OIL CREEK TRAIL RACES SPLITS
100K
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2021
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 David Endress Tyrone PA 677 47 M 8:39:46.80
2 Ryan Henry Gardners PA 645 47 M 9:04:22.00
3 Rebecca Kosek Wellsboro PA 648 40 F 9:04:47.80
4 Chris Jamieson Titusville PA 602 31 M 9:35:05.00
5 Nevin Atkinson Mill Hall PA 707 21 M 9:36:10.10
6 Tom Katelhon Philadelphia PA 713 28 M 9:40:35.00
7 Matt Stephens Pittsburgh PA 714 28 M 9:40:35.20
8 Ismail Tekin Washington DC 706 44 M 10:25:40.20
9 Jeffrey Schneider Strongsville OH 710 40 M 10:28:55.50
10 Tony Ruth Seneca PA 630 60 M 10:33:47.60
11 Jill Roper Wyomissing PA 672 46 F 10:38:17.90
12 Rajesh Rangoon Westlake OH 625 48 M 10:42:52.60
13 Fabio Clavijo Gainesville VA 668 44 M 10:46:31.00
14 Matthew Southwick Titusville PA 653 28 M 10:52:09.20
15 David Montag Edina MN 663 40 M 11:02:14.40
16 Sara Mehler Meadville PA 708 43 F 11:23:41.10
17 Ruth Werne Gibsonia PA 683 50 F 11:24:29.30
18 Henri-Alexandre Lauer Cranberry Township 698 54 M 11:24:33.00
19 Helena Bratko Independence OH 709 51 F 11:57:21.80
20 Adam Weithman Girard PA 657 39 M 11:58:55.50
21 Ryan Hirt Pittsburgh PA 681 41 M 12:02:40.10
22 Jack Farrell Erie PA 658 52 M 12:15:21.40
23 Daniel Henry DuBois PA 670 30 M 12:15:23.20
24 Gregg Wentz Townville PA 642 55 M 12:33:08.70
25 Michael Lowe Muncy PA 643 50 M 12:47:33.00
26 John Dubicki Hanover PA 626 42 M 12:49:38.10
27 Michael Chmielewski Parma OH 704 38 M 13:04:16.20
28 Stephen Mick Zelienople PA 687 41 M 13:15:47.10
29 Elias Kennedy Linden PA 624 39 M 13:18:12.00
30 Sean Hensley Peninsula OH 716 48 M 13:20:29.80
31 Amy Frank-Hensley Peninsula OH 715 53 F 13:21:09.30
32 Chris Kaminski Pittsburgh PA 678 41 M 13:27:04.60
33 Michael Harer Williamsport PA 705 42 M 13:28:26.70
34 Suneel Apte Shaker Heights OH 669 59 M 13:30:49.90
35 Erica Kotabish Parma OH 703 38 F 13:34:25.40
36 Kristin Litster Pittsburgh PA 679 39 F 13:36:05.20
37 Paulette Ference Pittsburgh PA 680 41 F 13:40:25.30
38 Tom Lopez Oberlin OH 644 56 M 13:40:51.90
39 Sarah Mocker Pittsburgh PA 620 43 F 13:49:17.20
40 Cheryl Drazina Meadville PA 605 47 F 13:59:29.10
41 Jay Layshock Canfield OH 711 57 M 14:06:07.00