KSACS CHAMPIONSHIPS VARSITY
Overall Finish List
October 21, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Matt Woolcock CRANBERRY 969 0 M 17:26.18 5:37/M
2 Christian Miller CRANBERRY 900 0 M 18:10.50 5:52/M
3 Kaine McFarland N CLARION 313 0 M 18:20.41 5:55/M
4 Benjamin Seybert CRANBERRY 922 0 M 18:26.53 5:57/M
5 Collin Zerbe CRANBERRY 973 0 M 18:30.25 5:58/M
6 Aiden Thomas N CLARION 314 0 M 18:30.81 5:58/M
7 Avery Keenan CRANBERRY 757 0 M 18:40.52 6:01/M
8 Logan Lutz C-LIMESTONE 585 0 M 18:44.29 6:03/M
9 Jack Craig C-LIMESTONE 487 0 M 18:44.49 6:03/M
10 Sylas Fox CRANBERRY 688 0 M 19:00.39 6:08/M
11 Ty Rankin C-LIMESTONE 640 0 M 19:05.31 6:09/M
12 Dane Wenner CRANBERRY 966 0 M 19:06.47 6:10/M
13 Noel Bunyak CRANBERRY 664 0 M 19:06.87 6:10/M
14 Griffen Booher KARNS CITY 53 9 M 19:07.41 6:10/M
15 Payton Johnston AC VALLEY / UNION 1886 11 M 19:18.52 6:14/M
16 Andrew Callihan KARNS CITY 18 12 M 19:19.31 6:14/M
17 Cody Whitling C-LIMESTONE 656 0 M 19:28.81 6:17/M
18 Kaleb Heath CRANBERRY 718 0 M 19:37.34 6:20/M
19 Gabriel Fair N CLARION 337 0 M 19:38.25 6:20/M
20 Josiah Hansford KEYSTONE 181 12 M 19:42.56 6:21/M
21 James Heindell KARNS CITY 20 12 M 19:45.31 6:22/M
22 Jonathan Hansford KEYSTONE 183 10 M 19:46.31 6:23/M
23 Ryan Alston CLARION 205 12 M 19:49.23 6:24/M
24 Braden Custer N CLARION 309 0 M 19:54.29 6:25/M
25 Corbin Coulson C-LIMESTONE 485 0 M 19:58.31 6:26/M
26 Reid Campbell KARNS CITY 42 10 M 20:00.10 6:27/M
27 Ben Lambert CLARION 208 9 M 20:18.49 6:33/M
28 Phillip Bartley CLARION 206 12 M 20:22.31 6:34/M
29 Isaiah Miller CRANBERRY 902 0 M 20:29.83 6:36/M
30 Chris Ralston MONITEAU 166 0 M 20:47.55 6:42/M
31 Brennen Harmon KARNS CITY 58 9 M 20:52.81 6:44/M
32 Micah Wry CRANBERRY 972 0 M 20:57.53 6:45/M
33 Gavin Hoover CLARION 204 12 M 21:09.12 6:49/M
34 Parker Evans N CLARION 311 0 M 21:09.92 6:49/M
35 Colton Keihl C-LIMESTONE 581 0 M 21:29.29 6:56/M
36 Allen Matz MONITEAU 168 0 M 21:30.29 6:56/M
37 Dillan Stroup KARNS CITY 33 10 M 21:38.10 6:59/M
38 Joey Morrison AC VALLEY / UNION 1887 12 M 22:01.31 7:06/M
39 Ethan Kapp CRANBERRY 753 0 M 22:04.43 7:07/M
40 Connor Alfreno MONITEAU 164 0 M 22:07.28 7:08/M
41 Doug Huffman AC VALLEY / UNION 1888 12 M 23:00.28 7:25/M
42 Riley Rinker C-LIMESTONE 644 0 M 23:23.42 7:33/M
43 Andrew Custer KEYSTONE 184 9 M 23:32.56 7:35/M
44 Cody Brown MONITEAU 162 0 M 23:36.23 7:37/M
45 Logan Black KARNS CITY 27 11 M 23:48.22 7:41/M
46 Caden Buzard KEYSTONE 182 10 M 25:13.81 8:08/M
47 Logan Meier C-LIMESTONE 622 0 M 25:24.45 8:12/M
48 Logan Leadbetter C-LIMESTONE 582 0 M 26:42.29 8:37/M
49 Austin Mason CRANBERRY 776 0 M 27:24.81 8:50/M
50 Brian Ferringer AC VALLEY / UNION 1661 10 M 29:15.79 9:26/M
51 Owen Wilson CLARION 209 10 M 31:02.27 10:01/M
52 Seth Heist MONITEAU 167 0 M 33:23.56 10:46/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Morgan McNaughton C-LIMESTONE 618 0 F 20:21.22 6:34/M
2 Brynn Siegel N CLARION 428 0 F 21:17.29 6:52/M
3 Karleigh Shaffer CRANBERRY 926 0 F 21:19.80 6:53/M
4 Kelsey Hanna CRANBERRY 710 0 F 21:25.44 6:55/M
5 Kayla Hanna CRANBERRY 709 0 F 21:27.11 6:55/M
6 Jordan Montgomery CRANBERRY 908 0 F 21:31.37 6:56/M
7 Hannah Burgoon MONITEAU 169 0 F 21:38.54 6:59/M
8 Bella Scott CLARION 210 12 F 22:37.80 7:18/M
9 Jordyn Hendrickson N CLARION 354 0 F 22:50.69 7:22/M
10 Cailyn Heilman KEYSTONE 195 9 F 22:53.53 7:23/M
11 Clara Coulson C-LIMESTONE 480 0 F 23:04.12 7:26/M
12 Katie Bauer N CLARION 426 0 F 23:25.48 7:33/M
13 Jessica McCracken C-LIMESTONE 594 0 F 23:33.24 7:36/M
14 Drew Whitcomb AC VALLEY / UNION 974 11 F 23:49.22 7:41/M
15 Jenna Zendron MONITEAU 174 0 F 23:53.37 7:42/M
16 Gabi Vogan CRANBERRY 964 0 F 24:14.81 7:49/M
17 Olivia Radaker C-LIMESTONE 638 0 F 24:14.81 7:49/M
18 Taylor Dailey KARNS CITY 75 10 F 24:25.60 7:53/M
19 Brooke Griffith KARNS CITY 71 12 F 24:36.79 7:56/M
20 Ellabay Perry CRANBERRY 918 0 F 25:40.23 8:17/M
21 Alexa Boley CRANBERRY 663 0 F 25:46.29 8:19/M
22 Samantha Heller KEYSTONE 190 11 F 26:04.29 8:25/M
23 Kaylee Castner N CLARION 427 0 F 26:46.79 8:38/M
24 Kiley Preston KARNS CITY 72 10 F 27:51.79 8:59/M
25 Aaron Madison C-LIMESTONE 589 0 F 28:06.73 9:04/M
26 Lucy Hartle MONITEAU 170 0 F 28:45.70 9:16/M
27 Kenna Lloyd KEYSTONE 197 9 F 29:32.21 9:32/M
28 Noelle Booth KEYSTONE 192 9 F 29:55.54 9:39/M
29 Jovia Kinsler KEYSTONE 196 9 F 30:33.54 9:51/M
30 Delilah McBride AC VALLEY / UNION 976 11 F 30:48.47 9:56/M
31 Aletha Farrington AC VALLEY / UNION 975 11 F 30:49.38 9:56/M
32 Paige Hetrick N CLARION 431 0 F 31:04.29 10:01/M
33 Viola Villori KEYSTONE 193 0 F 33:12.77 10:43/M