HIS FIGHT IS OUR FIGHT 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 23, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 AJ Kelly Altoona PA 560 39 M 1 Top Fin 17:45.81 5:44/M
2 Colin Fry Cherry Tree PA 546 15 M 1 14-16 22:07.10 7:08/M
3 Andrew Smarsh Cherry Tree PA 631 16 M 2 14-16 23:22.67 7:32/M
4 Taylor Ohara Patton PA 600 26 M 1 26-30 23:32.82 7:35/M
5 Amy O'donnell Ebensburg PA 596 36 F 1 Top Fin 23:41.22 7:38/M
6 Michelle Wissinger Laughlintown PA 896 49 F 1 46-50 24:30.44 7:54/M
7 Addison Fry Cherry Tree PA 545 12 F 1 9-13 24:39.81 7:57/M
8 Toby Smarsh Cherry Tree PA 633 15 M 3 14-16 24:42.94 7:58/M
9 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 519 41 M 1 41-45 25:27.27 8:13/M
10 Ken Vescovi Ebensburg PA 683 59 M 1 56-60 25:36.32 8:15/M
11 Greg Chuhran Carrolltown PA 522 52 M 1 51-55 25:54.56 8:21/M
12 Alyssa McCombie Hastings PA 584 28 F 1 26-30 25:59.67 8:23/M
13 Sam Kauffman Mahaffey PA 559 19 M 1 17-20 26:00.56 8:23/M
14 Adam McCombie Hastings PA 583 32 M 1 31-35 26:25.89 8:31/M
15 Mark Mielnik Altoona PA 588 43 M 2 41-45 26:35.75 8:35/M
16 Whitney Beltowski Hastings PA 505 30 F 2 26-30 28:16.71 9:07/M
17 Leslie Bradley Northern Cambria P 515 42 F 1 41-45 28:25.53 9:10/M
18 Megan Dillon Hastings PA 538 24 F 1 21-25 28:29.20 9:11/M
19 Nathan Wholaver Hastings PA 879 18 M 2 17-20 28:53.82 9:19/M
20 Noah Smith 7 14 M 4 14-16 29:02.60 9:22/M
21 Bethany McConnell Ebensburg PA 587 39 F 1 36-40 29:10.74 9:25/M
22 Agnes Hoover Patton PA 553 23 F 2 21-25 29:16.82 9:26/M
23 Christine Holtz 100 57 F 1 56-60 29:17.64 9:27/M
24 Josh Beltowski Hastings PA 504 33 M 2 31-35 29:58.75 9:40/M
25 Nancy Baker Hastings PA 502 58 F 2 56-60 30:00.98 9:41/M
26 John Brezovec Summerhill PA 516 41 M 3 41-45 30:37.91 9:53/M
27 Chris Smith 82 14 M 5 14-16 31:10.90 10:03/M
28 Nadine Redlin Inverness FL 616 35 F 1 31-35 31:25.32 10:08/M
29 Brittany Goss Ebensburg PA 547 34 F 2 31-35 31:28.82 10:09/M
30 Glenn Baker Hastings PA 501 60 M 2 56-60 32:12.84 10:23/M
31 Nicole Eckenrode Chest Springs PA 539 39 F 2 36-40 32:31.81 10:29/M
32 Nicole Wylie Hastings PA 918 27 F 3 26-30 32:33.24 10:30/M
33 Shannon Mielnik Altoona PA 590 42 F 2 41-45 32:47.31 10:35/M
34 Bruce Strittmatter Hastings PA 637 54 M 2 51-55 33:12.32 10:43/M
35 Patrick Bollinger Altoona PA 510 62 M 1 61-99 34:22.57 11:05/M
36 Donna Stoltz Altoona 22 61 F 1 61-65 34:24.79 11:06/M
37 Billie Jo Kiel Lilly PA 561 32 F 3 31-35 35:20.81 11:24/M
38 Suzy Knorr Altoona PA 564 45 F 3 41-45 35:37.90 11:29/M
39 Anna Maust Windber PA 579 15 F 1 14-16 35:57.57 11:36/M
40 Keagan Bartlebaugh Patton PA 503 8 M 1 4- 8 36:13.83 11:41/M
41 Liam Wholaver Hastings PA 867 20 M 3 17-20 36:14.58 11:41/M
42 Vikkie Shilling Hastings PA 628 63 F 2 61-65 36:56.58 11:55/M
43 Eric Farabaugh Carrolltown PA 544 20 M 4 17-20 37:05.20 11:58/M
44 Abby Farabaugh Carrolltown PA 543 20 F 1 17-20 37:05.81 11:58/M
45 Susan Eckenrode Hastings PA 540 37 F 3 36-40 38:47.71 12:31/M
46 Fran Ritchey Ebensburg PA 617 50 F 2 46-50 39:11.66 12:38/M
47 Landon Sunseri Patton PA 642 10 M 1 9-13 40:36.52 13:06/M
48 Ignatius Depto Hastings PA 536 7 M 2 4- 8 40:53.98 13:11/M
49 Amy Sunseri Hastings PA 638 34 F 4 31-35 41:05.33 13:15/M
50 Alison Saltsgiver Patton PA 622 13 F 2 9-13 41:10.33 13:17/M
51 Dahnay Sunseri Patton PA 639 12 F 3 9-13 41:19.65 13:20/M
52 Tammy Rairigh Hastings PA 612 51 F 1 51-55 41:28.19 13:23/M
53 Glenda Cribbs Clymer PA 525 57 F 3 56-60 41:39.10 13:26/M
54 Mark Long Hollsopple PA 578 56 M 3 56-60 42:13.75 13:37/M
55 Malorie Sunseri Hastings PA 643 36 F 4 36-40 42:23.83 13:40/M
56 Amanda Uhrin Hastings PA 649 46 F 3 46-50 42:34.71 13:44/M
57 Brenda Shilling Cherry Tree PA 626 61 F 3 61-65 43:52.77 14:09/M
58 Bud Shilling Cherry Tree PA 627 61 M 2 61-99 43:59.70 14:11/M
59 Stephanie Voith Hastings PA 695 33 F 5 31-35 44:12.34 14:15/M
60 Evalyn Depto Hastings PA 535 8 F 1 4- 8 45:12.80 14:35/M
61 Magdalena Maust Windber PA 580 13 F 4 9-13 45:33.52 14:42/M
62 Walter Depto Hastings PA 537 36 M 1 36-40 45:49.98 14:47/M
63 Athena Depto Hastings PA 534 5 F 2 4- 8 45:51.14 14:47/M
64 Cassie Selfridge Hastings PA 625 22 F 3 21-25 45:52.36 14:48/M
65 Sam Weber Hastings PA 839 32 M 3 31-35 45:52.89 14:48/M
66 Aaron McCombie Columbia PA 582 37 M 2 36-40 46:19.30 14:56/M
67 Chandra McCombie Columbia PA 585 37 F 5 36-40 46:19.30 14:56/M
68 Caroline Turner Mahaffey PA 647 33 F 6 31-35 47:40.76 15:23/M
69 Samantha Turner Mahaffey PA 648 33 F 7 31-35 47:43.91 15:24/M
70 Robert Conte 30 71 M 3 61-99 47:53.17 15:27/M
71 Emily Kline Hastings PA 563 27 F 4 26-30 47:56.63 15:28/M
72 Chris Kline Hastings PA 562 27 M 2 26-30 47:56.83 15:28/M
73 Renee Schreyer Hastings PA 624 52 F 2 51-55 48:08.67 15:32/M
74 Sedona Ohara Patton PA 599 56 F 4 56-60 48:35.68 15:40/M
75 David Ohara Patton PA 598 58 M 4 56-60 48:35.84 15:40/M
76 Sydney Rodgers Hastings PA 620 19 F 2 17-20 48:38.84 15:41/M
77 James Rodgers Hastings PA 618 52 M 3 51-55 48:58.59 15:48/M
78 Patricia Bernard Hastings PA 506 62 F 4 61-65 49:40.50 16:01/M
79 Justin Smarsh Cherry Tree PA 632 37 M 3 36-40 49:59.34 16:07/M
80 Kimberly Colberg Carrolltown PA 523 54 F 3 51-55 50:46.18 16:23/M
81 Sandy Rea Hastings PA 615 46 F 4 46-50 50:46.34 16:23/M
82 Julia Rodgers Hastings PA 619 22 F 4 21-25 51:56.94 16:45/M
83 Rebecca Kuzar Hollsopple PA 566 34 F 8 31-35 52:05.68 16:48/M
84 Shawn Kuzar Hollsopple PA 567 42 M 4 41-45 52:08.95 16:49/M
85 Jon Phillips Seward PA 610 46 M 1 46-50 52:10.80 16:50/M
86 Joy Phillips Seward PA 611 43 F 4 41-45 52:12.41 16:50/M
87 Rob Hennessey Windber PA 552 37 M 4 36-40 52:12.84 16:50/M
88 Kendra Wholaver Patton PA 864 27 F 5 26-30 52:55.96 17:04/M
89 Drew Jones Johnstown PA 557 13 M 2 9-13 52:56.65 17:05/M
90 George Jones Johnstown PA 558 39 M 5 36-40 52:57.95 17:05/M
91 Kallie Wholaver Patton PA 856 2 F 1 1- 3 52:58.13 17:05/M
92 Tracy Kukola Johnstown PA 565 51 F 4 51-55 52:58.31 17:05/M
93 Carrie Pavelko Northern Cambria P 604 39 F 6 36-40 52:58.31 17:05/M
94 Nick Pavelko Northern Cambria P 605 40 M 6 36-40 52:58.32 17:05/M
95 Tara Peiffer Indiana PA 609 16 F 2 14-16 53:43.97 17:20/M
96 Rhonda Peiffer Indiana PA 608 29 F 6 26-30 53:45.97 17:20/M
97 Jeffrey Peiffer Indiana PA 607 43 M 5 41-45 53:49.34 17:22/M
98 Andrew Peiffer Indiana PA 606 4 M 3 4- 8 53:51.59 17:22/M
99 Callie Yeager Cherry Tree PA 919 6 F 3 4- 8 56:02.35 18:05/M
100 Corie Yeager Cherry Tree PA 923 35 F 9 31-35 56:10.14 18:07/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Brenda Greene Indiana PA 548 50 F 5 46-50 56:55.85 18:22/M
102 Larry Miller 102 56 M 5 56-60 56:55.85 18:22/M
103 Patrick Greene Indiana PA 549 51 M 4 51-55 56:56.84 18:22/M
104 Donna Zerbee Dysart PA 929 51 F 5 51-55 57:07.74 18:25/M
105 Maria Zedek Carrolltown PA 928 58 F 5 56-60 57:08.14 18:26/M
106 Gary Lockard Cherry Tree PA 577 68 M 4 61-99 57:37.36 18:35/M
107 Debbie Lockard Cherry Tree PA 576 64 F 5 61-65 57:54.26 18:41/M
108 Dawn Jarvie Cherry Tree PA 555 58 F 6 56-60 57:54.46 18:41/M
109 Connie Brown Johnstown PA 518 41 F 5 41-45 58:51.57 18:59/M
110 Wayne Wholaver Hastings PA 888 52 M 5 51-55 1:00:03.10 19:22/M
111 Connie Ligda Carrolltown PA 571 66 F 1 66-99 1:00:20.47 19:28/M
112 Kinzley Wargo Patton PA 801 5 F 4 4- 8 1:00:33.33 19:32/M
113 Ali Wholaver Patton PA 853 22 F 5 21-25 1:00:36.15 19:33/M
114 Rebecca Peterman 81 22 F 6 21-25 1:00:36.76 19:33/M
115 Trenton Wholaver Northern Cambria P 881 20 M 5 17-20 1:00:39.99 19:34/M
116 Natalie Wright Northern Cambria P 914 20 F 3 17-20 1:00:39.99 19:34/M
117 William Wholaver Patton PA 892 50 M 2 46-50 1:00:43.27 19:35/M
118 Annette Wholaver Hastings PA 855 51 F 6 51-55 1:00:43.77 19:35/M
119 Alicia Smarsh Cherry Tree PA 630 37 F 7 36-40 1:00:44.35 19:35/M
120 Mike Rea Hastings PA 614 46 M 3 46-50 1:01:10.97 19:44/M
121 Mark Colberg Carrolltown PA 524 62 M 5 61-99 1:01:12.10 19:45/M
122 Kimberly Legros Hastings PA 570 40 F 8 36-40 1:01:15.42 19:45/M
123 David Wannett Commodore PA 717 64 M 6 61-99 1:02:48.60 20:15/M
124 Carla Wannett Commodore PA 703 67 F 2 66-99 1:02:48.75 20:15/M
125 Tammy Boyer Ford City PA 514 60 F 7 56-60 1:03:07.79 20:22/M
126 Jessica Adams Commodore PA 474 33 F 10 31-35 1:03:08.71 20:22/M
127 Cathy Henico Hastings PA 551 49 F 6 46-50 1:04:01.20 20:39/M
128 Susan Maust Windber PA 581 51 F 7 51-55 1:04:23.41 20:46/M
129 Robert Sloan Windber PA 629 61 M 7 61-99 1:04:25.30 20:47/M
130 Linda Rummel Cherry Tree PA 621 60 F 8 56-60 1:08:45.45 22:11/M
131 Jackie Yeager Cherry Tree PA 927 63 F 6 61-65 1:08:45.86 22:11/M
132 Kenna Smyers Marion Center PA 635 58 F 9 56-60 1:08:54.22 22:14/M
133 Rhonda Vanhorn Shelocta PA 650 58 F 10 56-60 1:08:54.22 22:14/M
134 Theresa Demi Elmora PA 532 41 F 6 41-45 1:09:13.86 22:20/M
135 Scott Demi Elmora PA 531 41 M 6 41-45 1:09:14.11 22:20/M
136 Christy Link Northern Cambria P 574 30 F 7 26-30 1:09:14.26 22:20/M
137 Nick Gueguen Hastings PA 550 31 M 4 31-35 1:09:18.53 22:21/M
138 Corey Weakland Hastings PA 806 31 M 5 31-35 1:09:19.11 22:22/M