PITTSBURGH DIOCESAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Overall Finish List
October 23, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Londyn Tomman SACRED HEART 874 4 F 9:34.97 6:39/M
2 Jessica Henson AVA MARIA 198 4 F 9:47.12 6:48/M
3 Brigid Baker ST KILIAN 123 3 F 10:08.64 7:02/M
4 Nora Byham ST KILIAN 126 3 F 10:30.48 7:18/M
5 Ellie Green NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 500 4 F 10:36.23 7:22/M
6 Leah Straub SACRED HEART 873 4 F 10:38.12 7:23/M
7 Maria Stanislaw MOTHER OF SORROWS 960 4 F 11:01.64 7:39/M
8 Amelia Lodico ST LOUISE 645 3 F 11:02.98 7:40/M
9 Lexie Miller SEELOS 16 4 F 11:04.69 7:41/M
10 Ryann Mascaro SACRED HEART 872 4 F 11:10.82 7:45/M
11 Nora Silvis AVA MARIA 201 4 F 11:11.63 7:46/M
12 Nora Narwold ST KILIAN 135 4 F 11:11.84 7:46/M
13 Lily Gaydosz ST MONICA 788 4 F 11:12.85 7:47/M
14 Madeline Thacik AVA MARIA 195 3 F 11:14.69 7:48/M
15 Kaitlyn Lindenfelser SEELOS 14 4 F 11:15.48 7:49/M
16 Claire Cummings SSPP 256 3 F 11:15.70 7:49/M
17 Elly O'Keefe AVA MARIA 199 4 F 11:21.58 7:53/M
18 Aria Keppler ST KILIAN 132 4 F 11:23.73 7:54/M
19 Quinn Orr ST KILIAN 130 3 F 11:34.18 8:02/M
20 Tegan Yakich SSPP 254 2 F 11:38.70 8:05/M
21 Vento Isabella HOLY FAMILY 950 3 F 11:38.84 8:05/M
22 DiIanna DelTondo FATIMA 573 4 F 11:41.48 8:07/M
23 Molly Patrick CDTCA 769 3 F 11:42.90 8:08/M
24 Victoria Bodgewic AQUINAS 726 3 F 11:43.48 8:08/M
25 Pennie Balta ST LOUISE 641 3 F 11:43.51 8:08/M
26 Ellie Straub SACRED HEART 859 1 F 11:47.22 8:11/M
27 Maria Hiserodt SEELOS 11 4 F 11:47.98 8:11/M
28 Catherine Foster AVA MARIA 192 3 F 11:52.14 8:14/M
29 Isabella Krahe BUTLER CATHOLIC 586 4 F 11:58.66 8:19/M
30 Olivia Eckenrode ST LOUISE 642 3 F 12:02.93 8:21/M
31 Sophia Catanzarite FATIMA 572 4 F 12:03.12 8:22/M
32 Joelle Berringer SSPP 255 3 F 12:03.93 8:22/M
33 McKenna Duzyk MOTHER OF MERCY 436 4 F 12:05.58 8:23/M
34 Hannah Kaminski ST KILIAN 131 4 F 12:07.80 8:25/M
35 Kelly O'Keefe AVA MARIA 200 4 F 12:08.21 8:26/M
36 Eve Reinheimer GUARDIAN ANGEL 349 4 F 12:09.42 8:26/M
37 Amelia Bicker BUTLER CATHOLIC 585 4 F 12:11.48 8:28/M
38 Siena Sheridan ST JAMES 696 4 F 12:12.60 8:28/M
39 Alia Trombetta GUARDIAN ANGEL 343 2 F 12:14.63 8:30/M
40 Muriel Tunno CDTCA 768 1 F 12:15.65 8:30/M
41 Sylvie Blough SACRED HEART 871 4 F 12:15.91 8:30/M
42 Ashlyn Murray BLESSED TRINITY 85 4 F 12:16.10 8:31/M
43 Mirabella Davison SEELOS 2 2 F 12:17.42 8:32/M
44 Charlotte Tedesco BLESSED TRINITY 81 3 F 12:18.23 8:33/M
45 Lauren Daley AVA MARIA 197 4 F 12:21.60 8:35/M
46 Madeline Worgul HOLY CROSS 907 4 F 12:22.42 8:35/M
47 Fiona Platt CARLOW LAB 980 3 F 12:23.22 8:36/M
48 Lucille Rounding AQUINAS 724 2 F 12:23.38 8:36/M
49 Olive Wholey SACRED HEART 867 2 F 12:23.92 8:36/M
50 Emilie Winschel SOUTH HILLS CATHOLI 468 4 F 12:24.49 8:37/M
51 Abri Blasiole ST BEDE 801 4 F 12:33.84 8:43/M
52 Gianna Isacco SEELOS 12 4 F 12:36.67 8:45/M
53 Chloe Boosel ST GREGORY 609 4 F 12:37.48 8:46/M
54 Piper Truan SOUTH HILLS CATHOLI 467 4 F 12:38.23 8:46/M
55 Penelope Ravella ST LOUISE 647 4 F 12:38.69 8:46/M
56 Hayley Poynar FATIMA 570 2 F 12:46.17 8:52/M
57 Norah Stiger CDTCA 771 4 F 12:47.23 8:53/M
58 Tobyn Helms ST LOUISE 640 2 F 12:48.93 8:53/M
59 Niamh Moe ST BEDE 798 3 F 12:49.70 8:54/M
60 Gianna Biamonte ST BEDE 797 3 F 12:54.38 8:58/M
61 Sierra Viehmann BUTLER CATHOLIC 588 4 F 12:55.61 8:58/M
62 Grace Supancic DIVINE MERCY 931 3 F 13:01.23 9:02/M
63 Maggie Miller SEELOS 1 1 F 13:08.17 9:07/M
64 Cameryn DeWitt AQUINAS 721 2 F 13:11.63 9:09/M
65 Avery Linette SACRED HEART 857 1 F 13:12.18 9:10/M
66 Hannah Snee SEELOS 4 2 F 13:12.18 9:10/M
67 Rowan Blauvelt BLESSED TRINITY 82 4 F 13:14.48 9:11/M
68 Annie Pisaniello SOUTH HILLS CATHOLI 465 4 F 13:14.48 9:11/M
69 Bandurski Grace BLESSED TRINITY 75 1 F 13:15.72 9:12/M
70 Amy Stickman GUARDIAN ANGEL 345 3 F 13:15.73 9:12/M
71 Regan Barry GUARDIAN ANGEL 341 2 F 13:15.92 9:12/M
72 Mila Hricisak ST LOUISE 644 3 F 13:18.48 9:14/M
73 Katelyn Jacobs HOLY CROSS 906 4 F 13:22.41 9:17/M
74 Victoria Dos Santos MOTHER OF SORROWS 966 0 F 13:22.42 9:17/M
75 Nevaeh Ruthers GUARDIAN ANGEL 342 2 F 13:23.88 9:18/M
76 Violet Price ST JAMES 695 3 F 13:24.46 9:18/M
77 Alaina Vargo SEELOS 17 4 F 13:24.85 9:18/M
78 Margeaux Yohe AVA MARIA 196 3 F 13:27.23 9:20/M
79 Lucia Portela Velez ST BEDE 804 4 F 13:28.48 9:21/M
80 Cora Cole ST KILIAN 127 3 F 13:30.97 9:23/M
81 Sabrina Perez DIVINE MERCY 928 2 F 13:31.17 9:23/M
82 Avery Sinicrope GUARDIAN ANGEL 352 4 F 13:32.48 9:24/M
83 Brynli Bishop SSPP 259 4 F 13:33.73 9:25/M
84 Charlotte Austin AQUINAS 725 3 F 13:35.98 9:26/M
85 Addison Boreman MOTHER OF SORROWS 965 0 F 13:36.42 9:27/M
86 Harlyn Lorah DIVINE MERCY 929 3 F 13:36.46 9:27/M
87 Zienna Berarducci SSPP 258 4 F 13:38.49 9:28/M
88 Rekha Conti SACRED HEART 868 3 F 13:38.83 9:28/M
89 Miley Madden SOUTH HILLS CATHOLI 461 2 F 13:39.23 9:29/M
90 Gigi Shay ST GREGORY 611 4 F 13:39.90 9:29/M
91 Margaret Gartner ST BEDE 802 4 F 13:41.36 9:30/M
92 Natalia Charron SOUTH HILLS CATHOLI 462 3 F 13:42.74 9:31/M
93 Calisi Shaffer CARLOW LAB 981 3 F 13:43.17 9:32/M
94 Lily Jackson ST KILIAN 128 3 F 13:44.39 9:32/M
95 KatherineRose Keane SOUTH HILLS CATHOLI 2696 4 F 13:45.52 9:33/M
96 Lucy Stiglitz SOUTH HILLS CATHOLI 466 4 F 13:47.73 9:34/M
97 Molly Begley SEELOS 5 3 F 13:47.99 9:34/M
98 Dylan Straub BLESSED TRINITY 76 1 F 13:48.84 9:35/M
99 Reagan Straub BLESSED TRINITY 80 3 F 13:49.91 9:36/M
100 Teresa McGinley SOUTH HILLS CATHOLI 463 3 F 13:50.11 9:36/M
Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Isabella Vasquez SEELOS 10 3 F 13:50.92 9:36/M
102 Maris Morley MOTHER OF SORROWS 959 2 F 13:54.42 9:39/M
103 Serenity Harris GUARDIAN ANGEL 348 4 F 13:58.70 9:42/M
104 Angelina DelTondo FATIMA 567 1 F 14:00.64 9:43/M
105 Mary Peluso SSPP 253 2 F 14:00.92 9:43/M
106 Maggie Pyle NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 498 3 F 14:04.17 9:46/M
107 Livi Dagit DIVINE MERCY 933 4 F 14:08.48 9:49/M
108 Charlotte Henry SACRED HEART 861 2 F 14:12.82 9:52/M
109 Lucy Jo Noschese SACRED HEART 863 2 F 14:13.18 9:52/M
110 Victoria Rose MOTHER OF MERCY 437 4 F 14:14.12 9:53/M
111 Elsie Metrovich CARLOW LAB 982 4 F 14:16.23 9:54/M
112 Beckley Haught BLESSED TRINITY 83 4 F 14:21.66 9:58/M
113 Lexy Chase BLESSED TRINITY 78 2 F 14:22.34 9:59/M
114 Maeve Burke ST KILIAN 125 3 F 14:23.98 9:59/M
115 Ellie McNamara ST LOUISE 638 1 F 14:27.46 10:02/M
116 Mary Lariviere ST GREGORY 607 2 F 14:30.11 10:04/M
117 Hannah Sheilds FATIMA 569 1 F 14:33.92 10:06/M
118 McKayla Falascino MOTHER OF SORROWS 967 0 F 14:36.17 10:08/M
119 Vivienne Clark NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 499 4 F 14:37.73 10:09/M
120 Evelyn Quinn BUTLER CATHOLIC 587 4 F 14:49.24 10:17/M
121 Viviana Frazee SACRED HEART 869 3 F 14:49.33 10:17/M
122 Alexandra Kavalukas SACRED HEART 870 3 F 14:49.49 10:17/M
123 Cecilia O'Donoughue SACRED HEART 864 2 F 14:50.82 10:18/M
124 Madelyn Staiger ALPHA 712 4 F 14:53.79 10:20/M
125 Sophia Robinson CARLOW LAB 983 4 F 14:57.84 10:23/M
126 Addison Kovacic ST GREGORY 604 0 F 14:58.13 10:24/M
127 Josephine Perret-Davwell SACRED HEART 865 2 F 14:58.37 10:24/M
128 Victoria Dlugosz BLESSED TRINITY 79 3 F 14:59.88 10:24/M
129 Adrianna Modro SSPP 257 3 F 15:00.24 10:25/M
130 Harper Lange SEELOS 8 3 F 15:08.63 10:31/M
131 Haley Stickman GUARDIAN ANGEL 346 3 F 15:08.99 10:31/M
132 Audrey Stephany SACRED HEART 858 1 F 15:10.77 10:32/M
133 Catherine McElroy SEELOS 15 4 F 15:13.34 10:34/M
134 Rita Donahue AQUINAS 727 3 F 15:20.49 10:39/M
135 Violet Newton ST BEDE 817 0 F 15:21.33 10:40/M
136 Elena Simonetti SEELOS 3 2 F 15:27.82 10:44/M
137 Halle Reinheimer GUARDIAN ANGEL 350 4 F 15:28.75 10:44/M
138 Brigi Boosel ST GREGORY 606 2 F 15:32.30 10:47/M
139 Mary Austin AQUINAS 720 1 F 15:33.93 10:48/M
140 Ava Hladek ST LOUISE 643 3 F 15:34.42 10:49/M
141 Olivia Menz ST KILIAN 134 4 F 15:37.48 10:51/M
142 Alaina Kelly SEELOS 7 3 F 15:38.46 10:51/M
143 Bronwyn Lacey SACRED HEART 862 2 F 15:40.67 10:53/M
144 Ava Scalamogna CDTCA 776 0 F 15:42.29 10:54/M
145 Madison Abbett CDTCA 770 4 F 15:45.60 10:56/M
146 Reagan Bayne ALPHA 710 3 F 15:58.43 11:05/M
147 Anastasia Kamarados BLESSED TRINITY 84 4 F 16:08.16 11:12/M
148 Violet Eckenrode ST LOUISE 664 0 F 16:20.67 11:21/M
149 Nora Reppermund AQUINAS 728 3 F 16:27.23 11:25/M
150 Kendall Venturino JFK 403 4 F 16:31.49 11:28/M
151 Hattie Delien GUARDIAN ANGEL 370 0 F 16:37.33 11:32/M
152 Daniella Julian SEELOS 13 4 F 16:38.41 11:33/M
153 Hailey Tracy SACRED HEART 860 1 F 16:51.93 11:42/M
154 Alia Winter DIVINE MERCY 932 3 F 17:03.99 11:50/M
155 Emily Gartner ST BEDE 795 1 F 17:04.58 11:51/M
156 Mae Erikson ST BEDE 816 0 F 17:05.18 11:52/M
157 Gertrude Davis ALPHA 711 4 F 17:06.84 11:53/M
158 Mackenzie Booz NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 497 3 F 17:08.45 11:54/M
159 Emerson Dushac FATIMA 568 1 F 17:08.65 11:54/M
160 Adelynn Vento ST BEDE 800 3 F 17:10.24 11:55/M
161 Margaret McEloy AQUINAS 722 2 F 17:11.43 11:56/M
162 Elle Reinheimer GUARDIAN ANGEL 371 0 F 17:20.18 12:02/M
163 Addelyn Stack ST THERESE 544 3 F 17:36.28 12:13/M
164 Chloe Light NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 495 2 F 17:36.68 12:13/M
165 Sarah Stickman GUARDIAN ANGEL 347 3 F 17:37.24 12:14/M
166 Meredith Burgman ST THERESE 545 4 F 17:52.14 12:24/M
167 Aria Perri SACRED HEART 866 2 F 17:54.68 12:26/M
168 Nicole Paschke AVA MARIA 193 3 F 18:01.66 12:31/M
169 Keira McQuiggan ST LOUISE 646 3 F 18:04.49 12:33/M
170 Olivia Wasielewski NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 496 2 F 18:08.93 12:36/M
171 Veronica Phipps AQUINAS 723 2 F 18:10.63 12:37/M
172 Gianna Baldonieri AVA MARIA 191 3 F 18:23.61 12:46/M
173 Avery O'Connell ST THERESE 537 0 F 18:25.91 12:47/M
174 Taylor Rigby FATIMA 571 3 F 18:27.48 12:49/M
175 Bailey Kirsten ST KILIAN 129 3 F 18:39.88 12:57/M
176 Mira Leazier BLESSED TRINITY 77 2 F 18:44.43 13:01/M
177 Varenna Belldina ST LOUISE 637 1 F 19:03.11 13:14/M
178 Evelyn Gunde SEELOS 6 3 F 19:13.14 13:21/M
179 Anna Rizzo GUARDIAN ANGEL 344 3 F 19:39.97 13:39/M
180 Elizabeth Moulton ST GREGORY 608 2 F 20:03.27 13:55/M
181 Ceci Phipps AQUINAS 729 4 F 20:29.23 14:13/M
182 Sophia Hatala ST THERESE 542 3 F 20:43.43 14:23/M
183 Hannah Cloonan NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 494 2 F 26:29.45 18:23/M
*Overall place among females only