CHASE AWAY HUNGER
Overall Finish List
October 30, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Patricia Flach 1690 73 F 1 0-99 28:16.70 28:16/M
2 Frances Lambing Beaver Falls PA 1659 71 F 2 0-99 28:18.70 28:18/M
3 Charles Flach 1689 73 M 1 0-99 32:26.10 32:26/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 John Hackworth 1688 49 M 1 Top Fin 20:45.61 6:42/M
2 Ethan Lichius 1682 13 M 2 Top Fin 22:31.24 7:16/M
3 Jeff Noyes 1681 63 M 3 Top Fin 22:32.66 7:16/M
4 Terry McGaffic Hookstown PA 1687 62 M 1 60-69 23:12.25 7:29/M
5 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 1666 56 M 1 50-59 24:29.50 7:54/M
6 Holly Peterman New Brighton PA 1664 42 F 1 Top Fin 24:38.73 7:57/M
7 Jordan Grant Monaca PA 1656 14 M 1 12-15 26:22.94 8:30/M
8 Bernadette Durkin Monaca PA 1653 62 F 2 Top Fin 26:45.23 8:38/M
9 Boone Weatherly 1684 67 M 2 60-69 27:05.94 8:44/M
10 Kathleen Baraniak Gibsonia PA 1683 37 F 3 Top Fin 27:57.66 9:01/M
11 Vickie Baka New Castle PA 1651 45 F 1 40-49 28:58.96 9:21/M
12 Mark Baka New Castle PA 1650 51 M 2 50-59 29:05.56 9:23/M
13 Tim Stancec Beaver PA 1674 58 M 3 50-59 32:41.30 10:33/M
14 Kenneth Kretschman Pittsburgh PA 1658 66 M 3 60-69 33:04.22 10:40/M
15 Andrew Mauer 1686 57 M 4 50-59 34:19.10 11:04/M
16 Jesse McGaffic Ambridge PA 1685 34 M 1 30-39 36:17.13 11:42/M
17 Archer McGaffic 1691 5 M 1 1-11 36:19.64 11:43/M
18 Angela Smith 1694 47 F 2 40-49 36:43.89 11:51/M
19 Suzanne Witkowski Pittsburgh PA 1679 70 F 1 70-99 37:26.78 12:05/M
20 Nancy Smith Oakdale PA 1672 66 F 1 60-69 38:22.36 12:23/M
21 Penelope Erin Cranberry Twp PA 1655 10 F 1 1-11 43:52.67 14:09/M
22 Daniel Erin Cranberry Twp PA 1654 36 M 2 30-39 43:52.87 14:09/M
23 Brigid Robertson Aliquippa PA 1668 46 F 3 40-49 46:04.51 14:52/M
24 Randy Robertson Aliquippa PA 1669 47 M 1 40-49 46:07.45 14:53/M
25 Margie Sumner Ellwood City PA 1676 74 F 2 70-99 47:32.85 15:20/M
26 Barry Sumner Ellwood City PA 1675 75 M 1 70-99 52:49.63 17:02/M
27 Tauna Perenovich Coraopolis PA 1663 56 F 1 50-59 54:16.00 17:30/M
28 Becky Regers 1692 67 F 2 60-69 59:15.10 19:07/M
29 Robin Vandyke Evans City PA 1678 59 F 2 50-59 59:16.31 19:07/M
30 Beth Pico Monaca PA 1665 43 F 4 40-49 1:02:33.64 20:11/M
31 Barbara Turkovich Monaca PA 1677 72 F 3 70-99 1:02:36.31 20:12/M
32 Carol Scarpone Rochester PA 1670 72 F 4 70-99 1:02:36.89 20:12/M
33 Diana Rauch Rochester PA 1667 73 F 5 70-99 1:02:42.83 20:14/M
34 Pamela Horter 1695 71 F 6 70-99 1:03:42.14 20:33/M
35 Mr Refrigerator 1700 0 M 1 0- 0 1:03:42.20 20:33/M
36 Margaret Wearing 1696 0 F 1 0- 0 1:10:20.45 22:41/M
37 Susan Pierce 1680 67 F 3 60-69 1:11:12.32 22:58/M