JACK O LANTERN JOG 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 30, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Colton Ginsburg 768 11 M 1 Top Fin 18:18.63 5:54/M
2 Chad Settles 722 49 M 2 Top Fin 18:54.47 6:06/M
3 Aidan Mcgee 686 16 M 3 Top Fin 19:28.93 6:17/M
4 Sam Meredith 692 16 M 1 16-19 20:17.47 6:33/M
5 Tyler Wood 757 13 M 1 12-15 20:21.71 6:34/M
6 Liam Ginsburg 770 9 M 1 1-11 20:25.17 6:35/M
7 Ashton Clark 623 18 M 2 16-19 20:33.77 6:38/M
8 Bruce Goodman, Jr. 654 13 M 2 12-15 20:39.47 6:40/M
9 Ethan Amos 604 11 M 2 1-11 21:25.81 6:55/M
10 Shannon Mckenzie 689 42 F 1 Top Fin 21:32.23 6:57/M
11 Addyson Yaeger 762 15 F 2 Top Fin 21:43.99 7:00/M
12 Giuseppe Juliani 667 16 M 3 16-19 21:47.67 7:02/M
13 Maureen Ginsburg Venetia PA 783 42 F 3 Top Fin 21:52.73 7:03/M
14 Katie Richardson 766 12 F 1 12-15 22:09.22 7:09/M
15 Jacob Wood 755 10 M 3 1-11 22:09.23 7:09/M
16 Austin Lucas 679 18 M 4 16-19 22:24.48 7:14/M
17 Evan Dawson Bridgeville PA 629 14 M 3 12-15 22:32.74 7:16/M
18 Denny Furbee 640 48 M 1 Top Fin 22:32.75 7:16/M
19 Mikayla Eckenrode 765 13 F 2 12-15 22:45.31 7:20/M
20 Robert Pikelis 702 69 M 2 Top Fin 22:47.23 7:21/M
21 Dan Rowlands 818 47 M 3 Top Fin 22:56.86 7:24/M
22 Rich Sandala 719 59 M 1 55-59 23:01.23 7:25/M
23 Edward Richardson 785 14 M 4 12-15 23:11.35 7:29/M
24 Morgan Wood 756 14 F 3 12-15 23:13.20 7:29/M
25 Justin Smith 729 41 M 1 40-44 23:35.98 7:36/M
26 Emily Skoczlas 728 16 F 1 16-19 23:36.40 7:37/M
27 Jason Dawson Bridgeville PA 630 38 M 1 35-39 23:37.42 7:37/M
28 Ava Urso 744 14 F 4 12-15 23:41.48 7:38/M
29 Tyra Abdalla 601 24 F 1 20-24 23:49.00 7:41/M
30 Caleb Rubenstein 716 10 M 4 1-11 24:07.70 7:47/M
31 Ethan Campion 618 21 M 1 20-24 24:10.99 7:48/M
32 Kevin Davis Washington PA 628 39 M 2 35-39 24:42.42 7:58/M
33 Alex Levandoski Everson PA 676 32 M 1 30-34 24:47.77 8:00/M
34 Nadia Mcgee 687 16 F 2 16-19 24:51.44 8:01/M
35 Michael Dunn Canonsburg PA 635 51 M 1 50-54 25:01.90 8:04/M
36 Barret Polidori 703 40 M 2 40-44 25:17.99 8:09/M
37 Julie Lukasewicz 681 13 F 5 12-15 25:20.75 8:10/M
38 Steve Chabala 621 45 M 1 45-49 25:21.74 8:11/M
39 Jaret Romano 714 30 M 2 30-34 25:28.74 8:13/M
40 Elizabeth Ward Hale 658 59 F 1 Top Fin 25:37.17 8:16/M
41 Caleb Wysocki 760 27 M 1 25-29 25:46.74 8:19/M
42 Corinne Amos 603 13 F 6 12-15 25:47.99 8:19/M
43 Adam Martinez 683 24 M 2 20-24 25:48.49 8:19/M
44 Elijah Eckenrode 769 10 M 5 1-11 25:52.24 8:21/M
45 Jason Buncic 616 35 M 3 35-39 25:52.74 8:21/M
46 Giada Hricisak 767 12 F 7 12-15 25:54.61 8:21/M
47 Evan Davidson 627 22 M 3 20-24 25:57.89 8:22/M
48 Jay Wysocki 761 60 M 1 60-64 25:58.90 8:23/M
49 Suzanne Hinkle 660 48 F 2 Top Fin 26:24.74 8:31/M
50 Adaire Settles 721 14 F 8 12-15 26:37.49 8:35/M
51 Steven Ways 750 30 M 3 30-34 26:57.39 8:42/M
52 Jason Juliani 668 46 M 2 45-49 27:11.55 8:46/M
53 George Enzerra 637 9 M 6 1-11 27:17.70 8:48/M
54 Kiara Nappenbach 699 36 F 1 35-39 27:18.74 8:48/M
55 Zoe Gray 656 16 F 3 16-19 27:26.00 8:51/M
56 Brennan Coleman 772 15 M 5 12-15 27:26.69 8:51/M
57 Jessica Baker 608 30 F 1 30-34 27:35.25 8:54/M
58 Gino Juliani 666 13 M 6 12-15 27:48.50 8:58/M
59 Angela Roberto 819 41 F 3 Top Fin 27:49.10 8:58/M
60 Michael Gallagher 644 35 M 4 35-39 27:50.92 8:59/M
61 Claire Gallagher 643 9 F 1 1-11 27:51.50 8:59/M
62 Cody Baker 607 33 M 4 30-34 28:02.42 9:03/M
63 Shelley Queiser 706 37 F 2 35-39 28:05.71 9:04/M
64 Gracie Gehrlein 650 11 F 2 1-11 28:06.50 9:04/M
65 Bill Gehrlein 649 43 M 3 40-44 28:07.13 9:04/M
66 Alyssa Koskinen 672 21 F 2 20-24 28:10.18 9:05/M
67 David Hricisak 771 10 M 7 1-11 28:10.75 9:05/M
68 Evangeline Gray 655 14 F 9 12-15 28:11.30 9:05/M
69 Thomas Pysh 705 48 M 3 45-49 28:12.64 9:06/M
70 Emily Lukasewicz 680 15 F 10 12-15 28:20.63 9:08/M
71 Ryan Whitfield Bethel Park PA 753 38 M 5 35-39 28:31.25 9:12/M
72 Michael Buchanan 613 40 M 4 40-44 28:33.16 9:13/M
73 Christine Vega 746 56 F 1 55-59 28:33.36 9:13/M
74 Vicky Henefeld 777 56 F 2 55-59 28:43.24 9:16/M
75 Tyler Lukasewicz 682 8 M 8 1-11 29:20.21 9:28/M
76 Mila Hricisak 763 8 F 3 1-11 29:24.30 9:29/M
77 Patrick Mcgrogan 688 40 M 5 40-44 29:54.11 9:39/M
78 Michael Vighetti 747 61 M 2 60-64 30:04.15 9:42/M
79 Kelsen Wyrebek 813 21 F 3 20-24 30:04.76 9:42/M
80 Ricky Andrews 605 15 M 7 12-15 30:19.34 9:47/M
81 Mark Enzerra 638 52 M 2 50-54 30:29.90 9:50/M
82 Jonathan Tennant 740 9 M 9 1-11 30:34.93 9:52/M
83 Jessica Tennant 739 40 F 1 40-44 30:35.26 9:52/M
84 Kaiyauna Bailey 606 48 F 1 45-49 30:57.26 9:59/M
85 Andrea Alimario 602 20 F 4 20-24 31:13.76 10:04/M
86 Kimberly Martinez 684 37 F 3 35-39 31:15.76 10:05/M
87 Monicalynn Susanin 737 53 F 1 50-54 31:35.90 10:11/M
88 Bob Libelator 780 51 M 3 50-54 31:40.11 10:13/M
89 Dawn Desiderio 633 49 F 2 45-49 31:43.51 10:14/M
90 Chad Hruby 661 44 M 6 40-44 31:46.76 10:15/M
91 Kelly Hruby Canonsburg PA 662 38 F 4 35-39 31:49.46 10:16/M
92 Stella Birmingham 764 14 F 11 12-15 31:51.53 10:16/M
93 Mike Birmingham 829 42 M 7 40-44 31:52.76 10:17/M
94 Lauren Liberatore Canonsburg PA 677 15 F 12 12-15 31:56.76 10:18/M
95 Sarah Urso 745 12 F 13 12-15 32:00.18 10:19/M
96 Arleen Miller 694 57 F 3 55-59 32:04.10 10:21/M
97 Brandon Radicic 707 36 M 6 35-39 33:10.77 10:42/M
98 Will Gehrlein 652 8 M 10 1-11 33:11.76 10:42/M
99 Julia Rectenwald 710 28 F 1 25-29 33:13.87 10:43/M
100 Jennifer Gehrlein 651 42 F 2 40-44 33:16.52 10:44/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Donna Patrina 700 65 F 1 65-69 33:48.15 10:54/M
102 Vanessa Meredith 693 54 F 2 50-54 33:57.58 10:57/M
103 Debbie Silver 725 56 F 4 55-59 34:19.27 11:04/M
104 Christine McGee 779 51 F 3 50-54 34:37.62 11:10/M
105 Oliver Tracy 743 11 M 11 1-11 34:47.78 11:13/M
106 Matthew Tracy 741 46 M 4 45-49 34:48.26 11:14/M
107 Kimberly Cecchini Wellsburg WV 773 41 F 3 40-44 35:05.52 11:19/M
108 Coleman Kincer 782 9 M 12 1-11 35:25.20 11:25/M
109 Randa Kincer 811 42 F 4 40-44 35:26.52 11:26/M
110 Jean Stewart 735 56 F 5 55-59 35:34.77 11:28/M
111 Luanne Mccullough 685 51 F 4 50-54 36:15.46 11:42/M
112 Rhoda Spitak 778 50 F 5 50-54 36:25.28 11:45/M
113 Rebekah Patterson 701 39 F 5 35-39 36:31.50 11:47/M
114 Allen Bershok 609 47 M 5 45-49 36:57.30 11:55/M
115 Chuck Susanin 736 61 M 3 60-64 37:11.49 12:00/M
116 Allie Carpenter 849 26 F 2 25-29 37:17.15 12:02/M
117 Beth Dalessandro 626 52 F 6 50-54 37:30.99 12:06/M
118 Meagan Tracy 742 49 F 3 45-49 38:07.93 12:18/M
119 Mj Witham 754 8 M 13 1-11 38:13.78 12:20/M
120 Holly Villella 749 35 F 6 35-39 38:28.37 12:25/M
121 Anthony Villella 748 38 M 7 35-39 38:28.49 12:25/M
122 Bobbi Jo Wendel 752 41 F 5 40-44 39:14.51 12:39/M
123 Chris Moschetta ** 789 56 M 2 55-59 39:57.38 12:53/M
124 Jeremy Husk 664 14 M 8 12-15 40:23.79 13:02/M
125 Elizabeth Husk 663 55 F 6 55-59 40:23.79 13:02/M
126 Betty Wright 758 57 F 7 55-59 40:28.42 13:03/M
127 Ella Kincer 812 11 F 4 1-11 40:35.79 13:05/M
128 Sara Reese 711 29 F 3 25-29 40:40.86 13:07/M
129 Penn Pucer 781 40 M 8 40-44 40:42.27 13:08/M
130 Emily Medina 690 34 F 2 30-34 40:43.28 13:08/M
131 Rhonda Spitak Wellsburg WV 733 50 F 7 50-54 41:38.44 13:26/M
132 Elizabeth Furbee 641 44 F 6 40-44 41:54.47 13:31/M
133 Gracie Rubenstein 717 8 F 5 1-11 42:23.29 13:40/M
134 Shannon Secreti 720 51 F 8 50-54 42:54.86 13:50/M
135 Dyan Rowe Davis 715 50 F 9 50-54 43:10.95 13:55/M
136 Patricia Dejulio 632 65 F 2 65-69 43:31.99 14:02/M
137 Amanda Dejulio 631 34 F 3 30-34 43:31.99 14:02/M
138 Marie Kelly 669 57 F 8 55-59 43:50.49 14:08/M
139 Lisa Weinberg 751 61 F 1 60-64 43:54.55 14:10/M
140 Pete Lipetzky 678 57 M 3 55-59 43:54.80 14:10/M
141 Jessica Harris 659 39 F 7 35-39 44:03.48 14:13/M
142 Kim Fanzo 639 57 F 9 55-59 44:05.93 14:13/M
143 Mair Milteer 695 55 F 10 55-59 44:13.50 14:16/M
144 Debra Kuminkoski 674 60 F 2 60-64 46:14.61 14:55/M
145 Marci Rubenstein 718 41 F 7 40-44 47:49.82 15:25/M
146 David Simpson 726 6 M 14 1-11 48:02.76 15:30/M
147 Stephanie Kulp 784 59 F 11 55-59 48:09.52 15:32/M
148 William Kulp 673 60 M 4 60-64 48:12.16 15:33/M
149 Jeff Wybranowski ** 774 50 M 4 50-54 48:17.81 15:35/M
150 Dez Csizmadia 625 83 M 1 70-99 48:26.66 15:37/M
151 Zach Simpson ** 850 34 M 5 30-34 48:57.56 15:47/M
152 Joshua Rectenwald 709 29 M 2 25-29 49:04.42 15:50/M
153 Jackie Bird 611 33 F 4 30-34 49:46.57 16:03/M
154 Loretta Bird 612 60 F 3 60-64 49:48.60 16:04/M
155 Aleta Richmond 712 71 F 1 70-99 53:06.79 17:08/M
156 Nancy Domhoff 634 71 F 2 70-99 53:07.10 17:08/M
157 Cara Giannanfrea 776 31 F 5 30-34 55:11.97 17:48/M
158 Kellie Sowers 730 32 F 6 30-34 55:12.89 17:48/M
159 Lynnelle Goins 653 69 F 3 65-69 56:21.76 18:11/M