GOBBLE WOBBLE 5K
5K
Age Group Results
November 25, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Ramsey Fairborn OH 582 31 16 19:43.86 6:22/M
2 Julie O'Malley 838 47 33 21:04.94 6:48/M
3 Everleigh Abbott West Middlesex PA 2 11 35 21:15.32 6:51/M
Female 1 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scarlett Scarlett 849 7 440 36:25.24 11:45/M
2 Georgia Vaughn Millersburg OH 749 7 456 36:59.74 11:56/M
3 Emma Morrison Cleveland OH 513 7 510 40:51.11 13:11/M
4 Colette Morrison Cleveland OH 512 4 511 40:51.11 13:11/M
5 Kennedy Cirillo West Middlesex PA 132 4 569 46:22.98 14:57/M
6 Mckinley Cirillo West Middlesex PA 133 2 570 46:31.26 15:00/M
7 Hadley Simmons 861 7 575 46:49.15 15:06/M
8 Emmy Gill Bethel Park PA 297 5 580 47:10.74 15:13/M
9 Kendell Spragale 891 7 598 49:26.48 15:57/M
10 sydney Spragale 890 5 605 49:50.89 16:05/M
11 Giovanna Harakal Hermitage PA 323 7 662 53:58.28 17:25/M
Female 8 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adalynne Maurer Fredonia PA 462 10 176 27:26.72 8:51/M
2 Naomi Miller 811 10 231 29:15.48 9:26/M
3 Gemma Shellenbarger 812 10 232 29:16.92 9:26/M
4 Molly Ferringer Utica PA 241 8 249 29:54.23 9:39/M
5 Maria Masotti Wynnewood PA 453 11 294 30:59.48 10:00/M
6 Lola Holliday 833 10 301 31:20.46 10:06/M
7 Madison Burk Mercer PA 93 9 343 32:30.48 10:29/M
8 Bennett Bishop 836 9 347 32:44.77 10:34/M
9 Evelyn Brown Sharon PA 84 11 352 32:53.23 10:36/M
10 Nadia Porsch 821 11 365 33:12.40 10:43/M
11 Madi Parillo Greenville PA 558 11 391 34:15.48 11:03/M
12 Emma Boccieri 908 11 406 35:03.94 11:18/M
13 Stacey Boccieri Youngstown OH 910 8 415 35:19.41 11:24/M
14 Gabriella Schmelzer Sharpsville PA 639 9 442 36:28.47 11:46/M
15 Sophia Spragale 889 10 450 36:55.71 11:55/M
16 Grace Ferringer Utica PA 239 11 467 37:40.99 12:09/M
17 Emmie Grace Biro Sharpsville PA 62 9 480 38:55.76 12:33/M
18 Meg Shaffer Hermitage PA 647 9 493 40:13.10 12:58/M
19 Elianna Roberson Hermitage PA 606 9 498 40:17.50 13:00/M
20 Chloe Bees Transfer PA 43 9 515 40:56.63 13:12/M
21 Delaney Maurer Fredonia PA 463 8 516 40:56.63 13:12/M
22 Claire Matchak Hermitage PA 455 10 539 43:35.26 14:04/M
23 Mia Covert West Middlesex PA 153 9 545 44:13.88 14:16/M
24 Reagan Simmons 863 10 562 45:45.99 14:45/M
25 Ava Archambeau Greenville PA 15 9 587 47:58.70 15:28/M
26 Harper Matchak Hermitage PA 456 9 594 49:20.58 15:55/M
27 Emma Donahue Hubbard OH 190 9 724 59:39.75 19:15/M
28 Jovie Weiser West Middlesex PA 763 10 747 1:03:56.27 20:37/M
Female 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ali Elliott Hermitage PA 216 13 53 22:52.44 7:23/M
2 Nora Taylor Greenville PA 713 13 62 23:12.37 7:29/M
3 Emma Brest Hermitage PA 82 13 77 23:32.77 7:35/M
4 Amelia Fromm Sharon PA 264 12 80 23:42.22 7:39/M
5 Kendall Emmert 814 14 87 23:59.19 7:44/M
6 Elizabeth Esper Hermitage PA 228 13 94 24:21.55 7:51/M
7 Jaina Burk Mercer PA 92 12 102 24:40.47 7:57/M
8 Maggie Jewell New Wilmington PA 363 13 109 24:54.53 8:02/M
9 Brooklyn Beighley Hermitage PA 46 14 124 25:23.46 8:11/M
10 Emma Iacino Hermitage PA 348 14 162 26:45.97 8:38/M
11 Alexia Lauderbaugh Hermitage PA 411 14 169 26:59.16 8:42/M
12 Mia Esper Hermitage PA 229 13 175 27:19.71 8:49/M
13 Maggie Goodman Sharon PA 305 13 177 27:28.85 8:52/M
14 June Stephens New Wilmington PA 699 12 180 27:34.72 8:54/M
15 Emily Frazier Prospect PA 257 14 202 28:28.44 9:11/M
16 Ava Shellenbarger Hermitage PA 657 14 214 28:57.98 9:20/M
17 Elizabeth Bersett New Wilmington PA 58 14 248 29:53.44 9:38/M
18 Leanna Boccieri 909 13 270 30:19.95 9:47/M
19 Alayna Gahr Utica PA 270 12 274 30:28.73 9:50/M
20 Ada Zahniser Sharpsville PA 793 14 298 31:15.38 10:05/M
21 Brooklynn Atwell Sharpsville PA 17 14 299 31:16.48 10:05/M
22 Hayden Matchak Hermitage PA 457 14 322 31:54.65 10:17/M
23 Makenna Wolf Hermitage PA 785 12 350 32:51.45 10:36/M
24 Jessica Hart Middletown MD 325 13 367 33:13.38 10:43/M
25 Aleena Frengel New Castle PA 260 14 382 33:41.26 10:52/M
26 Brenna Frengel New Castle PA 261 12 400 34:35.68 11:09/M
27 Lila Kimmel West Middlesex PA 388 12 404 34:48.12 11:14/M
28 Cami Parillo Greenville PA 555 14 445 36:34.13 11:48/M
29 Madison Killmeyer Lebanon PA 386 13 448 36:52.10 11:54/M
30 Rebecca Heasley Leonardtown MD 334 13 508 40:39.30 13:07/M
31 Alexa Gahr Utica PA 271 14 521 41:14.49 13:18/M
32 Eve Cashdollar Lancaster PA 111 13 543 44:11.46 14:15/M
33 Alexie Cameron Mercer PA 105 14 590 48:27.52 15:38/M
34 Regan Rowley New Wilmington PA 616 13 601 49:37.71 16:00/M
35 Cara Smith Cortland OH 676 13 608 50:23.27 16:15/M
36 rylee Munyon 933 12 641 52:34.52 16:57/M
37 Zoey Hill Warren OH 916 13 658 53:37.84 17:18/M
38 Julia Stephens Hermitage PA 698 13 667 54:09.74 17:28/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kady Alexander 825 16 88 23:59.19 7:44/M
2 Ava Hurl Sharpsville PA 347 16 112 24:58.46 8:03/M
3 Gianna Brown Hermitage PA 85 19 120 25:19.11 8:10/M
4 Lauren Aiello Sharpsville PA 6 15 137 25:49.72 8:20/M
5 Alaina Roush 855 17 139 25:57.38 8:22/M
6 Gianna Labbiento Sharon PA 404 18 149 26:25.62 8:31/M
7 Ana Avellaneda Sharon PA 18 18 150 26:25.97 8:31/M
8 Joanne Chiavazza Sharpsville PA 123 15 156 26:29.48 8:33/M
9 Marie Bickel 808 17 196 28:20.92 9:08/M
10 Samantha Frazier Prospect PA 258 18 197 28:20.92 9:08/M
11 Carolyn Bocciere 911 19 200 28:26.40 9:10/M
12 Isabella Gingras Hermitage PA 299 16 215 28:58.22 9:21/M
13 Jillian White Hermitage PA 768 15 216 28:58.48 9:21/M
14 Maggie Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 619 18 217 28:58.56 9:21/M
15 Maddie Miller Hermitage PA 498 17 220 29:00.32 9:21/M
16 Riley Tighe Sharpsville PA 717 15 260 30:09.48 9:44/M
17 Kara Smolensky Pittsburgh PA 681 18 265 30:15.23 9:45/M
18 Maya Masotti Wynnewood PA 454 18 267 30:15.65 9:45/M
19 Ava Combine Sharpsville PA 146 16 268 30:16.63 9:46/M
20 Jenna Kalp West Middlesex PA 371 17 273 30:27.33 9:49/M
21 Ayren Lauer Hermitage PA 412 15 303 31:25.48 10:08/M
22 Christina Boren Hermitage PA 70 18 304 31:25.75 10:08/M
23 Kalen Trapp Fredonia PA 727 15 316 31:43.47 10:14/M
24 Malina Miller Noblesville IN 499 17 318 31:44.28 10:14/M
25 Alexa Smolensky Pittsburgh PA 680 18 342 32:30.14 10:29/M
26 Elizabeth Nestor Pulaski PA 529 19 402 34:45.74 11:13/M
27 Emma Juergens 816 18 422 35:32.74 11:28/M
28 Lauren Wallace York PA 758 19 482 38:59.14 12:35/M
29 Paige Messett Sharpsville PA 491 16 483 39:00.23 12:35/M
30 Claire Covert Hermitage PA 152 18 484 39:20.96 12:41/M
31 Sarah Heasley Leonardtown MD 335 15 488 39:56.10 12:53/M
32 Karen Bunnel Volant PA 90 18 523 42:07.30 13:35/M
33 Ava Bee Sharpsville PA 40 15 579 47:01.51 15:10/M
34 Maggie O'brien Fredonia PA 534 15 593 48:54.19 15:46/M
35 Timia Gavin Sharon PA 283 15 616 50:39.30 16:20/M
36 Victoria Gorospe 806 19 638 52:25.42 16:55/M
37 Alison Stephens Hermitage PA 696 18 671 54:10.75 17:28/M
38 Nutii Readis 918 18 678 55:41.36 17:58/M
39 Kristina Mabus Hadley PA 442 18 690 56:34.36 18:15/M
40 Kaleigh Miller Hermitage PA 496 17 709 58:25.78 18:51/M
41 Alli Davis Sharpsville PA 166 17 711 58:32.79 18:53/M
42 Gabby Sabo Grove City PA 625 19 719 59:15.54 19:07/M
43 Bella Gehly Greenville PA 286 15 732 1:00:51.63 19:38/M
44 Alaina Gregory 934 18 733 1:00:51.79 19:38/M
45 Isabella Dangrow Fredonia PA 160 15 746 1:03:23.23 20:27/M
46 Emily Barborak Hermitage PA 28 16 770 1:06:21.56 21:24/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Hassinger Milroy PA 326 24 39 21:42.33 7:00/M
2 Chloe Tyillian Lehi UT 729 24 44 22:23.97 7:13/M
3 Alyson Pierce Haymarket VA 574 25 45 22:24.20 7:14/M
4 Bailey Peinkofer Bradford PA 565 27 50 22:44.96 7:20/M
5 Dannah Javens Hermitage PA 357 20 55 22:53.86 7:23/M
6 Jenna Shelton Fredonia PA 659 24 59 23:08.52 7:28/M
7 Mary Wike Brookfield OH 773 27 103 24:42.34 7:58/M
8 Alexis Blackwell Pulaski PA 66 27 108 24:50.96 8:01/M
9 Melody Branan Noblesville IN 77 20 110 24:55.21 8:02/M
10 Nicole Baker Girard OH 24 28 146 26:12.79 8:27/M
11 Kaitlyn Falconi Sharpsville PA 234 24 152 26:26.84 8:32/M
12 Shelby Perkins Burghill OH 566 28 170 27:00.58 8:43/M
13 Lauren McGonigle 869 24 178 27:31.47 8:53/M
14 Tianke Zhuang Hermitage PA 795 23 179 27:33.73 8:53/M
15 Mikhaila Layshock Pittsburgh PA 415 23 183 27:40.88 8:55/M
16 Sarah Boccieri 912 21 201 28:26.40 9:10/M
17 Bryleigh Gladysz Greenville PA 300 21 205 28:38.98 9:14/M
18 Hannah Wilhelm Fredonia PA 774 28 207 28:47.73 9:17/M
19 Jade Tullo Hermitage TN 728 24 211 28:56.23 9:20/M
20 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 779 20 213 28:57.23 9:20/M
21 Lindsey Kirila Warren OH 390 26 219 28:59.97 9:21/M
22 Danielle Dicristofaro Hubbard OH 179 26 222 29:02.16 9:22/M
23 Jill Taylor Greenville PA 712 29 224 29:03.78 9:22/M
24 Emma Forner Hermitage PA 249 24 225 29:04.19 9:23/M
25 Sarah Forner Hermitage PA 251 28 226 29:04.39 9:23/M
26 Macey Redmond Hermitage PA 587 21 243 29:46.96 9:36/M
27 Kaitlyn Schilling Greenville PA 638 26 262 30:13.20 9:45/M
28 Delaney Javens Hermitage PA 358 24 275 30:31.62 9:51/M
29 Laura Mertz Sandy Lake PA 487 24 285 30:46.29 9:55/M
30 Brooke Redmond Hermitage PA 586 29 286 30:47.23 9:56/M
31 Brittney Rogan Mercer PA 607 26 288 30:51.61 9:57/M
32 Hanna Erdmann Hermitage PA 227 23 295 31:02.37 10:01/M
33 Ela Williams 823 20 317 31:44.23 10:14/M
34 Margaret Kelso Hermitage PA 377 27 323 31:58.96 10:19/M
35 Brittany Silloway Reston VA 667 24 325 31:59.73 10:19/M
36 Korey Hehn 886 29 335 32:16.69 10:25/M
37 Emma Hehn Prineville OR 336 20 337 32:17.87 10:25/M
38 Joey Hehn Prineville OR 338 26 340 32:24.98 10:27/M
39 Caroline Mcgonigle 871 21 345 32:33.59 10:30/M
40 Makenzi Gomes Hermitage PA 303 26 353 32:54.23 10:37/M
41 Marquette Gasser Hubbard OH 278 27 369 33:15.87 10:44/M
42 Kristen Mcdonald 831 28 384 33:51.42 10:55/M
43 Anka Gataric Pulaski PA 280 22 412 35:13.47 11:22/M
44 Alyssa Bushunow Pulaski PA 103 29 413 35:13.69 11:22/M
45 Alyssa Lukach 935 25 417 35:24.48 11:25/M
46 Veronica Lukach 936 27 418 35:24.49 11:25/M
47 Caroline Kemp Rochester NY 381 26 425 35:40.90 11:30/M
48 Caitlin Greenwood 858 29 429 35:56.15 11:35/M
49 Caitlyn Mattocks Mercer PA 459 22 436 36:13.32 11:41/M
50 amanda Perrico 896 22 437 36:13.34 11:41/M
51 Emilee Taylor 895 24 438 36:14.23 11:41/M
52 Meredith Flanagan Avon Lakeavon Lake 245 21 452 36:58.32 11:55/M
53 Hannah Spragale 887 28 453 36:58.93 11:55/M
54 Elissa Oconnor 841 21 462 37:30.41 12:06/M
55 Stephanie Gottuso Hermitage PA 311 29 465 37:38.75 12:08/M
56 Leah Bortz Wexford PA 73 28 491 40:09.10 12:57/M
57 Nicole Reefer 848 28 499 40:19.22 13:00/M
58 Hailey Shaw New Castle PA 653 25 507 40:38.50 13:06/M
59 Brittany Muszik Hermitage PA 518 29 553 45:02.66 14:32/M
60 Hannah Rauch Sharon PA 584 26 556 45:12.21 14:35/M
61 Madeleine Songer 852 21 557 45:12.21 14:35/M
62 Breanna Griffin 884 26 558 45:19.73 14:37/M
63 Kayla Tralick Greenville PA 726 20 561 45:31.30 14:41/M
64 Mackenzie Bush Greenfield IN 101 22 566 45:59.36 14:50/M
65 Kristin Dicks New Castle PA 178 23 582 47:28.20 15:19/M
66 Steph Telesz New Castle PA 714 23 585 47:45.70 15:24/M
67 Paige Saadeh Girard OH 623 29 586 47:53.62 15:27/M
68 Abigail Messett Sharpsville PA 488 21 589 48:16.99 15:34/M
69 Charlee Enos Morgantown WV 221 29 596 49:23.43 15:56/M
70 Jessica Forbes 820 22 604 49:40.13 16:01/M
71 Ashley Hackett Brookfield OH 319 23 613 50:33.77 16:18/M
72 Victoria Bremick Sharon PA 80 23 620 51:07.77 16:29/M
73 Megan Hazlett West Middlesex PA 331 24 653 53:23.85 17:13/M
74 Emily Hazlett West Middlesex PA 329 22 657 53:35.25 17:17/M
75 Ava Djakovich Hermitage PA 184 20 670 54:10.53 17:28/M
76 Morgan Redmond Hermitage PA 588 26 673 54:33.92 17:36/M
77 Paige Mcbride Hermitage PA 471 22 680 55:41.76 17:58/M
78 Camille Fabian Sharon PA 231 20 693 56:49.17 18:20/M
79 Faith Mcsherry Fairborn OH 483 20 695 56:49.17 18:20/M
80 Taran Eisler Hadley PA 215 28 698 56:52.13 18:21/M
81 Marybelle Nesbit Grove City PA 525 20 720 59:16.42 19:07/M
82 Allison Kitta New Castle PA 392 28 726 59:43.50 19:16/M
83 Holly Salcedo Pittsburgh PA 630 26 742 1:03:18.85 20:25/M
84 Allie Longo Hubbard OH 433 22 757 1:04:20.57 20:45/M
85 Brianna Colbert Hermitage PA 140 26 762 1:04:48.53 20:54/M
86 Taylor Lozano Sharon PA 438 27 778 1:18:30.80 25:19/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Dinsmore Sharpsville PA 181 31 46 22:27.26 7:15/M
2 Amy Chambers Canfield OH 121 38 85 23:56.91 7:43/M
3 Mary Kate Alt Mercer PA 9 30 86 23:57.95 7:44/M
4 Morgan Grandy Sharpsville PA 315 30 98 24:28.85 7:54/M
5 Sara Emmorey Hermitage PA 219 38 116 25:10.97 8:07/M
6 Caitlin Zarecky Presto PA 794 32 123 25:23.39 8:11/M
7 Jennifer Cardon Hermitage PA 107 39 157 26:29.70 8:33/M
8 Hannah Bauer Hermitage PA 34 30 173 27:05.26 8:44/M
9 Stephanie Orock Hermitage PA 542 33 208 28:48.13 9:17/M
10 Laura Dinsmore Sharpsville PA 180 34 210 28:54.97 9:19/M
11 Krista Totin Sharpsville PA 724 36 233 29:24.65 9:29/M
12 Amanda Reynolds Fredonia PA 598 38 235 29:27.93 9:30/M
13 Leah Vuich Sharon PA 754 32 258 30:06.23 9:43/M
14 Tina Donnarummo 846 36 277 30:32.64 9:51/M
15 Cassandra Nespor Sharon PA 527 39 289 30:51.98 9:57/M
16 Amy Zolnier Hubbard OH 799 37 290 30:54.85 9:58/M
17 Holly Jackson Sharpsville PA 352 36 333 32:09.23 10:22/M
18 Corinna Patak Sharpsville PA 563 32 341 32:29.52 10:29/M
19 Brittany Rogerson Hubbard OH 608 33 349 32:51.24 10:36/M
20 Jessica Sickafus Hubbard OH 665 30 351 32:51.46 10:36/M
21 Brittany Riffe Hermitage PA 604 30 360 32:57.98 10:38/M
22 Anita Gill Pittsburgh PA 295 39 364 33:08.73 10:41/M
23 Tina Seidelson Allison Park PA 644 32 366 33:12.73 10:43/M
24 Taylor Page Jamison PA 549 37 388 34:06.47 11:00/M
25 Kristen Conner Greenville PA 148 30 390 34:11.53 11:02/M
26 Maria Orr Masury OH 543 33 401 34:45.73 11:13/M
27 Julie Grzelak Hubbard OH 318 31 405 34:48.94 11:14/M
28 Jennifer Maurer Fredonia PA 464 37 408 35:06.49 11:19/M
29 Lauren Bees Transfer PA 44 35 409 35:07.57 11:20/M
30 Danielle Clemente Greenville PA 136 33 411 35:09.39 11:20/M
31 Stephanie Bigelow New Castle PA 61 34 424 35:35.40 11:29/M
32 Amy Baj Jacksonville NC 21 32 431 36:06.96 11:39/M
33 Kailen Fiedler Hermitage PA 242 37 434 36:12.41 11:41/M
34 Laura Doddo Transfer PA 187 37 435 36:12.61 11:41/M
35 Laura McElhinny 851 39 444 36:30.48 11:46/M
36 Heather Killmeyer Lebanon PA 384 39 454 36:59.49 11:56/M
37 Ashley Vaughn Millersburg OH 748 33 455 36:59.55 11:56/M
38 Tiffany Wolf Hermitage PA 786 39 466 37:38.95 12:08/M
39 Nicole White West Middlesex PA 770 37 472 38:08.64 12:18/M
40 Olivia Covert West Middlesex PA 154 33 478 38:37.50 12:27/M
41 Teresa Vamosi Sharpsville PA 741 34 481 38:56.17 12:34/M
42 Jaime Weiser West Middlesex PA 762 38 495 40:16.75 12:59/M
43 Melissa Vasconi 832 39 501 40:23.30 13:02/M
44 Katie Shaffer Hermitage PA 645 37 502 40:25.90 13:02/M
45 Kristin Morrison Cleveland OH 514 37 513 40:55.79 13:12/M
46 Mackenzie Graban Hermitage PA 312 30 519 41:05.75 13:15/M
47 Kelly Davis West Middlesex PA 169 38 520 41:11.64 13:17/M
48 Annette Gottuso Hubbard OH 309 30 546 44:22.76 14:19/M
49 Ashley Tonini Sharpsville PA 719 32 560 45:23.39 14:38/M
50 Neely Cirillo West Middlesex PA 134 33 571 46:31.71 15:00/M
51 Sarah Piper New Castle PA 576 33 576 46:51.76 15:07/M
52 Rebecca Boozer Pittsburgh PA 69 38 578 47:00.51 15:10/M
53 Jessica Perry Sharon PA 567 35 583 47:34.18 15:21/M
54 Jessica Kaufman Mercer PA 375 30 597 49:26.27 15:57/M
55 Kerrianne Gahr Utica PA 273 38 612 50:33.44 16:18/M
56 Kelsey Gavin Sharon PA 281 34 615 50:39.10 16:20/M
57 Luana Delgros 826 39 619 51:06.14 16:29/M
58 Courtney Winder Sharpsville PA 782 31 623 51:36.81 16:39/M
59 Emily Smith Mercer PA 678 32 629 51:55.74 16:45/M
60 Katherine Zucco Hermitage PA 842 33 633 52:12.39 16:50/M
61 Katie Moldovan Hermitage PA 504 33 639 52:31.52 16:56/M
62 Jessica Mcdermott Masury OH 477 33 663 54:02.78 17:26/M
63 Denijo Middendorf Greenville PA 493 32 672 54:26.53 17:34/M
64 Emily Sacco Hermitage PA 627 30 682 55:43.19 17:58/M
65 Kristen Mcbride Hermitage PA 470 33 688 55:56.78 18:03/M
66 Kristi Boehm Lancaster PA 67 34 694 56:49.17 18:20/M
67 Katie Grandy Sharpsville PA 314 30 712 58:33.10 18:53/M
68 Aj Grandy Sharpsville PA 313 32 713 58:33.67 18:53/M
69 Katie Parr Sharon PA 561 33 715 58:48.97 18:58/M
70 Markee Juranovich Sharon PA 369 32 716 58:49.37 18:58/M
71 Gabrielle Rahn West Middlesex PA 581 32 717 58:50.19 18:59/M
72 Samantha Sabo Sharpsville PA 626 30 722 59:30.80 19:12/M
73 Elizabeth Fulford Broadway VA 266 38 730 1:00:43.49 19:35/M
74 Brittaney Usher Sharon PA 738 30 736 1:01:07.30 19:43/M
75 Devan Usher Masury OH 739 31 737 1:01:08.29 19:43/M
76 Casey Parker Greenville PA 559 38 738 1:01:51.35 19:57/M
77 Taylor Gasser Hubbard OH 279 30 749 1:04:03.98 20:40/M
78 Alison Gasser Hubbard OH 276 32 751 1:04:04.18 20:40/M
79 Kelly Varsho Sharon PA 747 38 758 1:04:24.71 20:46/M
80 Melanie Province Sharon PA 579 38 759 1:04:24.71 20:46/M
81 Erika Klenke Sharon PA 393 39 760 1:04:27.77 20:47/M
82 Tessa Simmons 864 34 777 1:16:55.58 24:49/M
83 Alyssa Edwards Sharon PA 213 33 779 1:19:28.67 25:38/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Raeann Erdesky Hermitage PA 225 40 47 22:29.91 7:15/M
2 Jamie Schiestle Mercer PA 637 42 57 23:02.21 7:26/M
3 Darlene Lenzi Hermitage PA 417 43 90 24:13.71 7:49/M
4 Tricia Dye Hermitage PA 212 47 104 24:43.96 7:58/M
5 Erin Labbiento Sharon PA 403 49 148 26:24.82 8:31/M
6 Sarah Pesek Mercer PA 569 40 154 26:28.88 8:32/M
7 Jill Stefanucci-Uberti Hermitage PA 694 44 155 26:29.48 8:33/M
8 Andrea Bell San Juan PR 49 41 159 26:33.16 8:34/M
9 Courtney Donatelli Sharon PA 194 41 160 26:34.97 8:34/M
10 Mellissa Mullin 883 48 166 26:56.34 8:41/M
11 Mykie Morneweck Mercer PA 508 49 167 26:57.97 8:42/M
12 Emily Unverzagt Grove City PA 733 42 190 27:58.80 9:01/M
13 Sara Lalumia Williamstown MA 408 43 198 28:22.34 9:09/M
14 Kristy Elliott Hermitage PA 217 46 204 28:34.92 9:13/M
15 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 776 48 253 29:57.68 9:40/M
16 Manal Jordan Mars PA 367 46 254 29:59.23 9:40/M
17 Julie Ferringer Utica PA 240 41 259 30:07.90 9:43/M
18 Noelle Calvin 919 46 271 30:21.60 9:47/M
19 Amy Javens Hermitage PA 355 49 280 30:38.23 9:53/M
20 Jennifer Bickel 810 49 291 30:57.70 9:59/M
21 Amanda Panda Papay Mercer PA 551 42 292 30:58.92 9:59/M
22 Marla Myers Clark PA 521 44 306 31:28.48 10:09/M
23 Alison Faust Hummelstown PA 235 41 311 31:35.48 10:11/M
24 Lesley Frengel New Castle PA 262 42 312 31:36.73 10:12/M
25 Vickie Baka New Castle PA 23 45 315 31:42.46 10:14/M
26 Melissa Gerth Cincinnati OH 293 48 326 32:01.19 10:20/M
27 Jennifer Danks Austintown OH 162 44 327 32:01.73 10:20/M
28 Lisa Chiavazza Sharpsville PA 124 43 330 32:05.80 10:21/M
29 Christa Cicuto Sharon PA 130 45 359 32:55.94 10:37/M
30 Andrea Takash Arnold MD 709 43 389 34:09.91 11:01/M
31 Laurie Fiscus Sharon PA 244 40 399 34:32.64 11:08/M
32 Tricia Kalp West Middlesex PA 372 49 430 36:05.13 11:38/M
33 Karen Goodman Sharon PA 304 44 432 36:07.74 11:39/M
34 Kelley Schenker Mercer PA 636 45 457 37:06.67 11:58/M
35 Sonya Lapikas Sharon PA 410 47 468 37:43.24 12:10/M
36 Stacey Laverock Hermitage PA 413 43 469 37:45.46 12:11/M
37 Heather Heutsche Sharpsville PA 339 44 475 38:24.67 12:23/M
38 Heather Busch Greenville PA 100 44 476 38:27.49 12:24/M
39 April Davis West Middlesex PA 167 40 477 38:37.25 12:27/M
40 Molly Stephens New Wilmington PA 700 42 479 38:45.82 12:30/M
41 Jennifer Bell Hermitage PA 51 40 497 40:17.50 13:00/M
42 Sheyma Bautista Hermitage VA 37 42 503 40:28.50 13:03/M
43 Amy Bull Hermitage PA 86 48 522 42:05.89 13:35/M
44 Teri Simon Philadelphia PA 672 46 537 43:23.74 14:00/M
45 Stacy Bush Greenfield IN 102 49 538 43:23.94 14:00/M
46 Lynnett Beck Pulaski PA 39 44 552 45:01.76 14:31/M
47 Jamie Chlpka Hermitage PA 125 44 555 45:11.58 14:35/M
48 Laura Marcavish Hubbard OH 444 47 574 46:42.51 15:04/M
49 Christine O'brien Fredonia PA 532 41 592 48:53.52 15:46/M
50 Melissa Wolicki Greenville PA 787 47 599 49:29.74 15:58/M
51 Janel Rowley New Wilmington PA 615 41 602 49:38.27 16:01/M
52 Molly Matchak Hermitage PA 458 47 614 50:36.67 16:19/M
53 Tara Steines Hermitage PA 695 49 618 50:57.60 16:26/M
54 Rebecca Iverson Greenville PA 350 41 622 51:13.17 16:31/M
55 Kelly Jacobson Masury OH 353 45 626 51:54.52 16:45/M
56 Kris Reimold Transfer PA 593 46 634 52:15.30 16:51/M
57 Nicole Donatelli Sharon PA 196 44 636 52:18.49 16:52/M
58 Carrie Goodridge Sarasota FL 307 45 647 53:01.66 17:06/M
59 Wendi Ohlinger Hermitage PA 540 48 650 53:08.94 17:08/M
60 Geralyn Wallace Hermitage PA 756 40 651 53:08.94 17:08/M
61 Allana Bowman Warren OH 75 42 659 53:39.77 17:18/M
62 Erin Harakal Hermitage PA 322 42 661 53:56.52 17:24/M
63 Nicole Stephens Hermitage PA 701 46 668 54:10.28 17:28/M
64 Carrie Brown Hermitage PA 83 40 684 55:53.92 18:02/M
65 Allison Belik Marysville OH 47 40 685 55:53.92 18:02/M
66 Chelle Opitz Hadley PA 541 47 697 56:51.40 18:20/M
67 Christina Dorland Fairport NY 201 49 701 56:58.31 18:23/M
68 Christine Tighe Sharpsville PA 716 49 703 57:01.50 18:24/M
69 Jaymie Cashdollar Lancaster PA 112 49 704 57:02.70 18:24/M
70 Lillie Bower Hermitage PA 74 46 710 58:25.98 18:51/M
71 Tabitha Gehly Greenville PA 288 40 734 1:00:52.44 19:38/M
72 Dawn Lucas-Glasgow Brandon FL 439 40 754 1:04:10.70 20:42/M
73 Donna Barborak Hermitage PA 27 47 769 1:06:21.56 21:24/M
74 Angela Branneman 892 47 772 1:07:46.60 21:52/M
75 Stephanie Lisci Liscio Aurora OH 423 42 783 1:21:38.31 26:20/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Schell Sharpsville PA 635 53 64 23:13.78 7:29/M
2 Brenda Kemp Shinglehouse PA 379 50 114 25:00.19 8:04/M
3 Heidi Bee Sharpsville PA 41 50 182 27:40.47 8:55/M
4 Tammy Powell 845 54 194 28:08.95 9:05/M
5 Amy Bersett New Wilmington PA 57 50 256 30:03.41 9:42/M
6 Debra Bornes Sharpsville PA 71 57 263 30:13.98 9:45/M
7 Elizabeth Mattocks Mercer PA 460 54 269 30:17.48 9:46/M
8 Brenda Royer Sharon PA 802 50 307 31:29.23 10:09/M
9 Melinda Heasley Leonardtown MD 332 51 309 31:33.23 10:11/M
10 Beth Leo Sharon PA 419 54 339 32:22.21 10:26/M
11 Patricia Kramer Stafford VA 395 53 356 32:54.98 10:37/M
12 Regina Wallace York PA 759 53 358 32:55.73 10:37/M
13 Lori Cox 843 52 375 33:22.25 10:46/M
14 Maureen Dunn Sharon PA 209 55 386 34:05.44 11:00/M
15 Renee Combine Sharpsville PA 147 50 394 34:22.99 11:05/M
16 Cindy Barnes Hermitage PA 29 58 407 35:04.55 11:19/M
17 Marissa Mcfarland Oil City PA 479 52 420 35:31.16 11:27/M
18 Kim Gaines West Middlesex PA 274 59 458 37:08.90 11:59/M
19 Colleen Lentz Thomasville PA 416 59 463 37:30.74 12:06/M
20 Caroline Covert Hermitage PA 151 51 485 39:21.72 12:42/M
21 Wendy Shaw Mercer PA 655 54 504 40:37.72 13:06/M
22 Michele Flanagan Avon Lakeavon Lake 246 56 509 40:50.88 13:10/M
23 Vicki Wallace Sharon PA 760 53 526 42:35.98 13:44/M
24 Jenny Day Grove City PA 171 51 536 43:22.93 13:59/M
25 Amy Rossi Sharpsville PA 611 56 563 45:50.43 14:47/M
26 Kim Donahue Masury OH 192 51 564 45:50.63 14:47/M
27 Jill Boozer Sharon PA 68 57 581 47:10.74 15:13/M
28 Becky Sabino Farrell PA 624 51 584 47:40.40 15:23/M
29 Jo Ann Messett Sharpsville PA 489 50 588 48:16.52 15:34/M
30 Georgina Spragale Mercer PA 687 53 606 49:52.72 16:05/M
31 Vilene Strimbu Brookfield OH 706 50 617 50:57.18 16:26/M
32 Cindy Vandyke Burghill OH 745 52 624 51:53.28 16:44/M
33 Lisa Lukasko Fowler OH 440 57 625 51:54.52 16:45/M
34 Teri Barr Greenville PA 33 51 645 52:58.22 17:05/M
35 Lisa Lukach 937 57 655 53:29.12 17:15/M
36 Jane Djakovich Hermitage PA 186 52 669 54:10.53 17:28/M
37 Lisa Hazlett West Middlesex PA 330 55 674 55:08.88 17:47/M
38 Wendy Marriotti Sharpsville PA 449 52 679 55:41.53 17:58/M
39 Muffy White West Chesterfield 769 52 705 57:13.46 18:27/M
40 Margy Somora Grove City PA 683 52 706 57:13.67 18:27/M
41 Michelle Pascale Youngstown OH 562 53 707 57:17.28 18:29/M
42 Catherine Wheeler Transfer PA 766 58 714 58:46.94 18:57/M
43 Alecia Eppley Greenville PA 222 54 731 1:00:51.43 19:38/M
44 Lori Strawhecker Cortland OH 705 58 740 1:03:10.55 20:23/M
45 Samantha Daigle Pittsburgh PA 156 55 741 1:03:18.25 20:25/M
46 Rebecca Dangrow Fredonia PA 161 50 743 1:03:20.89 20:26/M
47 Melissa Colbert Hermitage PA 142 53 763 1:04:48.73 20:54/M
48 Jayme Donahue Hubbard OH 191 59 767 1:04:55.44 20:56/M
49 Tina Doughton Hermitage PA 202 57 768 1:06:20.97 21:24/M
50 Deborah Kudelko Greenville PA 398 59 780 1:19:40.48 25:42/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diane Hrishenko Pulaski PA 342 62 234 29:25.70 9:29/M
2 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 26 62 378 33:25.21 10:47/M
3 Kathyj Jones Greenville PA 365 65 395 34:23.73 11:05/M
4 Luanne Moose Mercer PA 506 63 492 40:12.51 12:58/M
5 Tamie Sahli Youngstown OH 629 62 517 41:02.50 13:14/M
6 Sheri Carpec West Middlesex PA 109 60 525 42:31.83 13:43/M
7 Vicki Schooley Mercer PA 641 61 568 46:14.51 14:55/M
8 Kim Leonard Hermitage PA 420 65 572 46:33.51 15:01/M
9 Chris Lalumia New Wilmington PA 407 69 595 49:21.19 15:55/M
10 Kathryn Breese Mercer PA 79 61 628 51:55.30 16:45/M
11 Cheryl Morris Sharpsville PA 510 61 649 53:08.73 17:08/M
12 Kim Zippie Hermitage PA 797 61 681 55:42.59 17:58/M
13 Patty Gawne Hermitage PA 285 63 683 55:52.50 18:01/M
14 Luna Perrico 894 63 686 55:54.78 18:02/M
15 Jeanne Rotunno Hermitage PA 613 66 696 56:49.77 18:20/M
16 Paula Franko Hubbard OH 254 61 725 59:40.77 19:15/M
17 Connie Parker Greenville PA 560 66 739 1:01:51.76 19:57/M
18 Jennifer Gasser Hubbard OH 277 64 750 1:04:04.17 20:40/M
19 Judy Anderson 804 66 752 1:04:04.79 20:40/M
20 Joan Christy Hermitage PA 128 65 753 1:04:10.30 20:42/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mabel Stainbrook West Middlesex PA 692 72 496 40:16.99 12:59/M
2 Kathy Reimold Transfer PA 592 72 646 53:00.24 17:06/M
3 Carolyn Cooper Mercer PA 149 71 666 54:07.92 17:27/M
4 Carole Little Volant PA 424 71 774 1:13:13.57 23:37/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marcus Ryder Mercer PA 622 22 1 16:48.33 5:25/M
2 Adam Shrawder New Wilmington PA 660 30 2 17:01.37 5:29/M
3 Alec Peinkofer Bradford PA 564 25 3 17:03.60 5:30/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Calleja 807 0 699 56:53.41 18:21/M
2 WHO ARE YOU 917 917 0 728 1:00:12.79 19:25/M
Male 1 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cooper Sponseller West Middlesex PA 684 7 296 31:10.72 10:03/M
2 Charlie Faust Hummelstown PA 236 6 310 31:34.48 10:11/M
3 Evan Jackson Sharpsville PA 351 6 331 32:07.48 10:22/M
4 Jordan Vaughn Millersburg OH 751 5 373 33:21.36 10:45/M
5 Luke Sponseller West Middlesex PA 686 5 439 36:24.99 11:45/M
6 Caleb Maxwell Pulaski PA 465 7 460 37:26.24 12:05/M
7 Dean Archambeau Greenville PA 16 7 470 37:47.48 12:11/M
8 Sam Bagzis Sharpsville PA 19 7 489 39:56.25 12:53/M
9 Arlo Lozano Sharon PA 436 4 530 42:46.11 13:48/M
10 Palmer Simmons 862 3 776 1:16:54.25 24:48/M
Male 8 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tamagn Unverzagt Grove City PA 735 11 34 21:10.11 6:50/M
2 Andrew Emmorey Hermitage PA 218 11 69 23:20.71 7:32/M
3 Drew Riethmiller Hermitage PA 603 11 91 24:18.46 7:50/M
4 Clayton Stephens New Wilmington PA 697 10 113 24:59.39 8:04/M
5 Noah Sharbutt Sharon PA 651 8 130 25:36.85 8:15/M
6 Landen Reynolds Fredonia PA 600 11 164 26:46.72 8:38/M
7 Carmine Donatelli Sharon PA 193 11 185 27:47.47 8:58/M
8 Rocco Donatelli Sharon PA 197 9 186 27:47.99 8:58/M
9 Vito Donatelli Sharon PA 200 9 187 27:56.76 9:01/M
10 Landon Maxwell Pulaski PA 467 10 221 29:00.93 9:21/M
11 Joseph Holliday 834 9 229 29:09.47 9:24/M
12 Mason Reynolds Fredonia PA 601 9 236 29:27.93 9:30/M
13 Lucas White 868 10 300 31:19.65 10:06/M
14 Easton Easton 850 8 329 32:05.48 10:21/M
15 Jackson Vaughn Millersburg OH 750 9 371 33:20.55 10:45/M
16 Greyson Wagner 913 11 380 33:33.48 10:49/M
17 Dominic Gottuso Hermitage PA 310 8 421 35:32.17 11:28/M
18 Santino Gavin Sharon PA 282 11 446 36:35.13 11:48/M
19 Eli Amey Coraopolis PA 11 11 474 38:22.74 12:23/M
20 Judson Weiser West Middlesex PA 764 8 494 40:16.40 12:59/M
21 Raegan Bees Transfer PA 45 10 514 40:56.42 13:12/M
22 Jaxon Simon Philadelphia PA 671 11 529 42:45.92 13:47/M
23 Wesley Fulford Broadway VA 268 11 541 43:55.23 14:10/M
24 Vinny Donatelli Sharon PA 199 11 549 44:49.15 14:27/M
25 Devlin Simon Philadelphia PA 670 9 565 45:54.48 14:48/M
26 Zachery Maritch Hubbard OH 446 10 603 49:38.51 16:01/M
27 Daniel Sharbutt Sharon PA 650 10 660 53:41.49 17:19/M
Male 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Alexander Stoneboro PA 7 14 14 19:29.20 6:17/M
2 Chase Allen Mercer PA 800 14 26 20:50.71 6:43/M
3 Seth Phillips Mercer PA 571 14 30 20:57.42 6:45/M
4 Brody Bishop 835 14 40 21:43.71 7:00/M
5 Bereket Unverzagt Grove City PA 731 12 48 22:38.21 7:18/M
6 Pacy Ohlinger Hermitage PA 539 14 52 22:49.79 7:22/M
7 Josiah Unverzagt Grove City PA 734 14 60 23:11.16 7:29/M
8 Salvatore Donatelli Sharon PA 198 13 63 23:12.98 7:29/M
9 Brayden Busch Greenville PA 99 13 67 23:18.46 7:31/M
10 Vincent Uberti Hermitage PA 730 14 73 23:29.92 7:35/M
11 Caden Riethmiller Hermitage PA 602 14 75 23:30.46 7:35/M
12 Mason Coldsmith Hermitage PA 144 14 76 23:31.71 7:35/M
13 Ethan Iverson Greenville PA 349 13 84 23:51.00 7:42/M
14 Owen Amey Coraopolis PA 12 13 92 24:19.41 7:51/M
15 Holden Gerth Cincinnati OH 291 12 105 24:43.96 7:58/M
16 Sam Darby Hermitage PA 165 14 121 25:21.72 8:11/M
17 Brody Lyons Hermitage PA 441 13 126 25:27.22 8:13/M
18 Tate Papay Mercer PA 554 13 131 25:38.97 8:16/M
19 Austin Smith Kinsman OH 675 12 135 25:45.72 8:18/M
20 John Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 618 13 136 25:49.44 8:20/M
21 Anthony Jordan Hermitage PA 366 12 143 26:11.72 8:27/M
22 Aeden Miller Hermitage PA 494 14 199 28:25.59 9:10/M
23 Evan Darby Hermitage PA 164 12 242 29:42.64 9:35/M
24 Luke Bell San Juan PR 52 12 250 29:55.85 9:39/M
25 Garrett Gerth Cincinnati OH 290 12 297 31:13.15 10:04/M
26 David Bull Hermitage PA 87 13 305 31:26.18 10:08/M
27 Leland Mccarrell West Middlesex PA 473 12 313 31:38.38 10:12/M
28 Levi Ohlinger Hermitage PA 538 12 355 32:54.72 10:37/M
29 Nathaniel Bee Sharpsville PA 42 13 363 33:04.68 10:40/M
30 Brayden Covert West Middlesex PA 150 12 544 44:13.88 14:16/M
31 Ben Fiscus Sharon PA 243 12 550 44:49.76 14:27/M
32 Maddox Reimold Transfer PA 594 13 635 52:15.33 16:51/M
33 Nathan Cashdollar Lancaster PA 113 13 729 1:00:16.68 19:26/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ethan Barrion 854 18 5 17:25.92 5:37/M
2 Colson Jenkins Fredonia PA 361 17 6 17:38.33 5:41/M
3 Carter Williams Sandy Lake PA 778 17 9 18:51.95 6:05/M
4 Braden Bittler Hermitage PA 64 16 19 20:16.95 6:32/M
5 Johnny Bresnan Greenville PA 81 17 20 20:17.60 6:33/M
6 Theron O'brien Fredonia PA 535 15 21 20:27.35 6:36/M
7 Kellen Dejulia Sharpsville PA 176 17 23 20:36.81 6:39/M
8 Jacob Eppley Granville OH 224 19 31 20:57.42 6:45/M
9 Kenneth Bickel 809 18 37 21:33.38 6:57/M
10 Tucker Amon Stoneboro PA 14 18 51 22:45.21 7:20/M
11 Noah Rotz Sandy Lake PA 614 17 54 22:53.22 7:23/M
12 Nathaniel Bersett New Wilmington PA 59 17 56 22:55.46 7:24/M
13 Matthew Jewell New Wilmington PA 364 16 65 23:15.62 7:30/M
14 Sam Chlpka Hermitage PA 127 17 72 23:29.74 7:35/M
15 Jack Davis Hermitage PA 168 17 74 23:30.46 7:35/M
16 Ben Swanson Hermitage PA 708 17 78 23:34.46 7:36/M
17 Justin Winslow Hermitage PA 784 18 79 23:34.58 7:36/M
18 Adam Marshall 856 19 111 24:56.21 8:03/M
19 Brandon Marshall New Wilmington PA 450 18 117 25:13.46 8:08/M
20 Connor Evans Hermitage PA 230 18 118 25:16.22 8:09/M
21 Matthew Jordan Hermitage PA 368 19 119 25:18.75 8:10/M
22 Ethan Williams Sandy Lake PA 780 15 127 25:28.84 8:13/M
23 Ryan Reagle Mercer PA 585 16 142 26:09.97 8:26/M
24 Crue Parillo Greenville PA 556 16 144 26:12.19 8:27/M
25 Tyler Delorenzo Mercer PA 177 17 153 26:27.45 8:32/M
26 Alan Shawn Carpec West Middlesex PA 108 19 172 27:02.47 8:43/M
27 Cameron Colbert Hermitage PA 141 19 191 27:59.41 9:02/M
28 Benjamin Logan Hubbard OH 427 15 192 28:07.93 9:04/M
29 Dylan Hart Middletown MD 324 15 193 28:08.34 9:05/M
30 Hayden Masotti Wynnewood PA 452 15 244 29:47.15 9:36/M
31 Jake Bennefield Stoneboro PA 56 16 302 31:21.24 10:07/M
32 Josh Myers Clark PA 520 16 362 33:01.86 10:39/M
33 Isaac Bennefield Sandy Lake PA 54 19 396 34:24.53 11:06/M
34 Garth Bunnel Volant PA 89 16 414 35:17.16 11:23/M
35 Evan Wallace 805 18 630 52:10.33 16:50/M
36 Denny Barr Greenville PA 32 19 676 55:36.28 17:56/M
37 Bobby Barr Greenville PA 31 18 689 56:34.15 18:15/M
38 Dawson Gehly Greenville PA 287 18 718 58:59.93 19:02/M
39 Josh Glenn Grove City PA 302 18 721 59:20.22 19:08/M
40 Bennett Cashdollar Lancaster PA 110 18 727 1:00:09.43 19:24/M
41 Blaze Knight 865 16 775 1:16:52.44 24:48/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barrett Kemp Rochester NY 378 27 4 17:25.11 5:37/M
2 Luke Vanderhoff Hamburg NJ 744 23 7 18:38.85 6:01/M
3 Justin Reno Mercer PA 596 22 8 18:50.13 6:05/M
4 Nicky Kolorac 914 29 11 19:04.88 6:09/M
5 Kevin Reno 840 26 15 19:40.81 6:21/M
6 Michael Kelly 828 29 24 20:46.46 6:42/M
7 Jake Wright New Castle PA 788 24 27 20:51.46 6:44/M
8 Joseph Bornes Sharpsville PA 72 21 28 20:51.68 6:44/M
9 Clark Mcquiston Hermitage PA 482 22 29 20:52.90 6:44/M
10 Nicholas Walski Transfer PA 761 29 36 21:25.88 6:55/M
11 Alex McCann 829 27 41 21:53.46 7:04/M
12 Noah Stevenson Hermitage PA 702 22 49 22:42.21 7:19/M
13 Alexander Hrishenko Pulaski PA 341 22 81 23:42.72 7:39/M
14 Tyler Forbes 818 27 82 23:43.94 7:39/M
15 Josh Forbes 885 29 83 23:46.97 7:40/M
16 Jacob Unverdorben 827 23 97 24:28.10 7:54/M
17 Jacob Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 617 21 99 24:34.39 7:55/M
18 Brenden Calvin Greenville PA 104 21 100 24:35.42 7:56/M
19 Gage Gladysz Greenville PA 301 23 107 24:45.46 7:59/M
20 Brandon Skeder 924 21 134 25:43.72 8:18/M
21 Emory Shrock Greenville PA 664 23 171 27:01.72 8:43/M
22 Brian Phillips Hermitage PA 570 21 206 28:47.73 9:17/M
23 Jacob Yohman New Castle PA 791 21 209 28:48.73 9:17/M
24 Hunter Klein 853 24 212 28:56.86 9:20/M
25 Adam Baj Jacksonville NC 20 29 227 29:06.45 9:23/M
26 Michael Morelli Hermitage PA 507 20 230 29:11.98 9:25/M
27 Austin Mcclure Hermitage PA 474 26 237 29:29.95 9:31/M
28 Casey Smith Sharon PA 677 29 238 29:33.99 9:32/M
29 Adam Kitta New Castle PA 391 27 240 29:35.46 9:33/M
30 Max Hamilton Hermitage PA 321 21 247 29:52.22 9:38/M
31 Matthew Silloway Reston VA 668 24 324 31:59.48 10:19/M
32 Jacob Hehn Meadville PA 337 23 338 32:17.90 10:25/M
33 Scott Leydig Haymarket VA 421 29 344 32:31.14 10:29/M
34 Stephen Myere Hubbard OH 519 29 368 33:15.74 10:44/M
35 Matthew Sragale 888 28 374 33:21.48 10:45/M
36 Hunter Linhart Pittsburgh PA 422 20 376 33:22.38 10:46/M
37 Brandon Williams Sandy Lake PA 777 22 443 36:29.68 11:46/M
38 Patrick Shaw Franklin PA 654 29 505 40:38.12 13:06/M
39 Garrett Shaw Mercer PA 652 22 506 40:38.12 13:06/M
40 Christopher Lozano Sharon PA 437 29 532 42:46.31 13:48/M
41 Nick Vuich Hermitage PA 755 26 554 45:02.87 14:32/M
42 Alex Day Grove City PA 170 22 567 46:03.24 14:51/M
43 Rocco Kempa West Middlesex PA 382 22 644 52:55.17 17:04/M
44 Kyle Monteleone West Middlesex PA 505 25 652 53:23.85 17:13/M
45 Nick Cashdollar Lancaster PA 114 21 656 53:33.80 17:16/M
46 Bradley Calleja 921 25 700 56:54.23 18:21/M
47 Bradley Garrett Sharpsville PA 275 25 723 59:34.43 19:13/M
48 Elijah Dangrow Fredonia PA 159 23 744 1:03:20.89 20:26/M
49 Caleb Dangrow Fredonia PA 158 28 745 1:03:21.29 20:26/M
50 Nick Longo Hubbard OH 435 21 755 1:04:19.24 20:45/M
51 Billy Colbert Hermitage PA 139 24 765 1:04:51.78 20:55/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Schmalzried 915 32 10 18:52.27 6:05/M
2 Joshua Fabian Sharpsville PA 232 35 12 19:24.95 6:15/M
3 Spenser Dippold Erie PA 182 33 13 19:27.95 6:16/M
4 Sean Fennessey 857 36 18 19:51.19 6:24/M
5 Tim Runyan Sharpsville PA 621 30 38 21:37.44 6:58/M
6 Charlie Bigelow New Castle PA 60 35 61 23:11.46 7:29/M
7 Joseph Knott Pittsburgh PA 394 35 66 23:16.63 7:30/M
8 Ryan Voisey Sharpsville PA 753 30 70 23:24.41 7:33/M
9 Philip Ramsey Fairborn OH 583 32 71 23:27.21 7:34/M
10 Kelly Manning 860 33 95 24:25.85 7:53/M
11 Seth Salcedo Brooklyn NY 631 32 96 24:26.87 7:53/M
12 Brian Rose Pittsburgh PA 610 39 122 25:22.21 8:11/M
13 Phil Page Jamison PA 548 35 125 25:27.22 8:13/M
14 Lee Sham Hubbard OH 648 34 132 25:41.95 8:17/M
15 Rick Chambers Canfield OH 122 36 140 26:04.89 8:25/M
16 Daniel Alt Mercer PA 8 35 158 26:31.54 8:33/M
17 Carl Sizer Sharon PA 673 32 161 26:38.52 8:35/M
18 Eric Roeder 815 36 168 26:58.97 8:42/M
19 Frank Cardon Hermitage PA 106 34 174 27:16.22 8:48/M
20 Steve Papay Sharon PA 553 37 188 27:57.58 9:01/M
21 Jeramy Laird Hermitage PA 406 30 195 28:17.44 9:07/M
22 Ryan Smith Mercer PA 679 30 203 28:33.47 9:13/M
23 James Rogerson Hubbard OH 609 33 218 28:58.90 9:21/M
24 Stephen Seidelson Glenshaw PA 643 33 223 29:03.18 9:22/M
25 Kyle Piper New Castle PA 575 35 245 29:51.47 9:38/M
26 Justin Townsend Hermitage PA 725 39 252 29:57.47 9:40/M
27 Jesse Mcanallen Pulaski PA 469 39 264 30:14.83 9:45/M
28 Jim Griffin West Middlesex PA 316 38 283 30:42.60 9:54/M
29 Christian Douglas Naples FL 203 30 284 30:45.68 9:55/M
30 Kevin Kastenholz Chicago IL 374 35 314 31:40.41 10:13/M
31 Jacob Bennefield Stoneboro PA 55 37 334 32:11.16 10:23/M
32 Adam Pese Mercer PA 568 38 348 32:49.82 10:35/M
33 Joshua Daum 830 37 383 33:49.98 10:55/M
34 Ryan Zippie Hermitage PA 798 32 392 34:21.24 11:05/M
35 Glenn Hall 859 31 428 35:54.34 11:35/M
36 Hanson Sponseller West Middlesex PA 685 37 441 36:27.74 11:45/M
37 Lucas Killmeyer Lebanon PA 385 38 447 36:51.49 11:53/M
38 Jeremy Gahr Utica PA 272 38 459 37:21.49 12:03/M
39 Brandon Usher Sharon PA 737 31 486 39:25.57 12:43/M
40 Ronaldo Dixon Morgantown WV 183 39 540 43:44.64 14:06/M
41 Tyler Fulford Broadway VA 267 39 542 44:07.18 14:14/M
42 Jake Kucek Canfield OH 397 30 547 44:23.15 14:19/M
43 Daniel Tonini Sharpsville PA 720 34 559 45:21.75 14:38/M
44 Jeff Simmons 866 35 577 46:58.36 15:09/M
45 Brandon Frazier Cortland OH 256 36 609 50:26.79 16:16/M
46 Dave Tomko Sharon PA 718 39 640 52:31.53 16:56/M
47 Scott Vaughn Millersburg OH 752 36 643 52:45.37 17:01/M
48 Justin Page Masury OH 547 34 664 54:04.31 17:26/M
49 Joshua Winder Sharpsville PA 783 38 691 56:39.56 18:16/M
50 William Janes Sharpsville PA 354 38 692 56:41.25 18:17/M
51 Ian O'brien Sharon PA 533 39 761 1:04:28.78 20:48/M
52 Pj O’connor Sharon PA 546 33 782 1:19:53.31 25:46/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Erdesky Iii Hermitage PA 226 43 17 19:46.70 6:23/M
2 Keith Jenkins Fredonia PA 362 44 25 20:48.11 6:43/M
3 Jeff Papay Mercer PA 552 48 32 21:00.89 6:46/M
4 David Shellenbarger Hermitage PA 658 43 42 21:56.21 7:05/M
5 Eric Crytzer Sharon PA 155 43 93 24:19.71 7:51/M
6 James Willaman Volant PA 775 46 101 24:36.44 7:56/M
7 Josh Gerth Cincinnati OH 292 46 106 24:44.58 7:59/M
8 Robert Shellenberger 882 42 141 26:05.88 8:25/M
9 Adam Ciambotti Sharon PA 129 43 145 26:12.60 8:27/M
10 Michael Labbiento Sharon PA 405 49 151 26:26.44 8:32/M
11 Christopher Reynolds Fredonia PA 599 40 163 26:46.22 8:38/M
12 Marc Baumann Springfield VA 36 48 165 26:54.72 8:41/M
13 Casey Unverzagt Grove City PA 732 40 189 27:58.72 9:01/M
14 Matt Shaffer Grove City PA 646 44 246 29:51.98 9:38/M
15 Jack Bell San Juan PR 50 46 251 29:56.25 9:39/M
16 Timothy Aleong 847 45 278 30:34.64 9:52/M
17 Chad Javens Hermitage PA 356 49 279 30:38.12 9:53/M
18 Brandon Busch Greenville PA 98 44 281 30:39.95 9:53/M
19 Alan Darby Hermitage PA 163 45 282 30:40.35 9:54/M
20 Mac Pyle Sharon PA 580 42 293 30:58.92 9:59/M
21 Caleb O'brien Fredonia PA 531 43 308 31:32.49 10:10/M
22 Daniel Faust Hummelstown PA 237 40 320 31:51.98 10:16/M
23 Nadim Salman Greenville SC 632 43 336 32:17.23 10:25/M
24 Alfred Schnabel Cranberry Twp PA 640 45 381 33:36.60 10:50/M
25 Brian Gill Pittsburgh PA 296 40 387 34:06.23 11:00/M
26 Ron Goodman Sharon PA 306 40 397 34:24.94 11:06/M
27 Matt Chlpka Hermitage PA 126 47 398 34:28.18 11:07/M
28 Brian Kimmel West Middlesex PA 387 41 403 34:47.49 11:13/M
29 Ben Logan Hubbard OH 426 42 410 35:08.74 11:20/M
30 Mark Frengel New Castle PA 263 43 416 35:20.24 11:24/M
31 Jeff Ohlinger Hermitage PA 537 48 419 35:26.99 11:26/M
32 Christopher Cicuto Sharon PA 131 48 427 35:54.14 11:35/M
33 Chris Gerber Hermitage PA 289 41 449 36:53.99 11:54/M
34 Clint Amey Coraopolis PA 10 44 473 38:22.24 12:23/M
35 Pete Morrison Cleveland OH 515 40 512 40:55.59 13:12/M
36 Elmer Takash Arnold MD 710 45 527 42:37.61 13:45/M
37 Scott Biro Sharpsville PA 63 44 531 42:46.25 13:48/M
38 Brendan Simon Philadelphia PA 669 49 533 42:47.35 13:48/M
39 Cory Beck Pulaski PA 38 44 551 45:00.62 14:31/M
40 Matthew Maritch Hubbard OH 445 48 600 49:36.69 16:00/M
41 Jon Lapikas Sharon PA 409 48 611 50:31.52 16:18/M
42 Robert Black Indianapolis IN 65 42 631 52:11.52 16:50/M
43 Matthew Mcvey Hermitage PA 486 42 632 52:12.39 16:50/M
44 Nick Donatelli Sharon PA 195 44 637 52:19.98 16:53/M
45 Michael Weiser West Middlesex PA 765 42 748 1:03:56.47 20:37/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Kemp Shinglehouse PA 380 50 22 20:29.96 6:36/M
2 Gary Mcfarland Oil City PA 478 55 43 22:13.81 7:10/M
3 Joe Wright New Castle PA 789 52 58 23:08.31 7:28/M
4 John Black Sharon 817 52 89 24:07.33 7:47/M
5 James Douglas Greenville PA 204 59 115 25:09.59 8:07/M
6 Richard Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 620 52 128 25:36.22 8:15/M
7 Thorpe Miller Noblesville IN 500 53 129 25:36.64 8:15/M
8 Jay Williams 923 52 133 25:42.91 8:17/M
9 Dana Dunn Sharon PA 208 57 138 25:56.37 8:22/M
10 Christopher Masotti Wynnewood PA 451 52 147 26:16.67 8:28/M
11 Tedd Nesbit Grove City PA 526 54 241 29:38.34 9:34/M
12 Charles Norris Hermitage PA 530 51 255 29:59.92 9:40/M
13 Andy Forbes 839 59 257 30:04.83 9:42/M
14 Philip Redmond Hermitage PA 590 54 261 30:12.41 9:45/M
15 Kirt Miller Hermitage PA 497 50 272 30:22.14 9:48/M
16 Mark Baka New Castle PA 22 51 276 30:32.24 9:51/M
17 Larry Mattocks Mercer PA 461 54 287 30:49.97 9:56/M
18 Scot Muntz Stafford VA 517 57 328 32:04.47 10:21/M
19 Scott Kaiser Hermitage PA 370 53 354 32:54.49 10:37/M
20 Timothy Mcgonigle 870 55 393 34:22.48 11:05/M
21 Daniel Eppley Greenville PA 223 55 423 35:34.38 11:28/M
22 Leo Nadal Warrenton VA 522 50 426 35:52.94 11:34/M
23 Jerry Wallace Sharon PA 757 54 433 36:10.74 11:40/M
24 Nate Bull Hermitage PA 88 53 464 37:34.67 12:07/M
25 Peter Heasley Leonardtown MD 333 53 490 40:02.97 12:55/M
26 John Forbes 819 52 500 40:20.63 13:01/M
27 Bart Gilmore 822 57 518 41:05.15 13:15/M
28 Aaron O'Brien 922 52 528 42:45.51 13:47/M
29 Darren Miller Hermitage PA 495 52 548 44:49.13 14:27/M
30 Delmis Nestor Pulaski PA 528 53 591 48:52.34 15:46/M
31 Bob Barr Greenville PA 30 52 621 51:09.77 16:30/M
32 Scott Spragale Mercer PA 688 54 642 52:42.96 17:00/M
33 Ron Lukach 938 56 654 53:28.71 17:15/M
34 Bryan Marriotti Sharpsville PA 448 55 677 55:41.29 17:58/M
35 Steven Cashdollar Lancaster PA 115 50 702 57:01.28 18:24/M
36 Gene Longo Hubbard OH 434 55 756 1:04:19.80 20:45/M
37 Steven Colbert Hermitage PA 143 55 764 1:04:50.35 20:55/M
38 Matthew Brannemon 893 50 771 1:07:46.30 21:52/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Lengel Hermitage PA 907 64 68 23:18.87 7:31/M
2 Vincent Fusco New Wilmington PA 269 60 228 29:06.98 9:23/M
3 Robert Forner Hermitage PA 250 62 239 29:34.44 9:32/M
4 Robert Wheeler Transfer PA 767 67 266 30:15.45 9:45/M
5 Don Layshock Hermitage PA 414 63 319 31:44.76 10:14/M
6 Dan Sahli Youngstown OH 628 66 321 31:53.64 10:17/M
7 John Logan Hubbard OH 428 66 332 32:07.93 10:22/M
8 Richard Whitten Transfer PA 771 64 346 32:44.77 10:34/M
9 Robert Clark Oil City PA 135 69 357 32:55.23 10:37/M
10 Chuck Fromm Hermitage PA 265 64 370 33:17.87 10:44/M
11 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 544 63 377 33:23.60 10:46/M
12 Dan Zippie Hermitage PA 796 64 379 33:25.41 10:47/M
13 Raymond Nitowski 813 60 451 36:55.74 11:55/M
14 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 485 69 461 37:27.37 12:05/M
15 John Evans 824 60 487 39:30.75 12:45/M
16 Bob Jazwinski Hermitage PA 359 66 524 42:12.78 13:37/M
17 Dan Rotunno Hermitage PA 612 67 534 42:52.51 13:50/M
18 Gasser Mark Hubbard OH 447 64 535 42:53.90 13:50/M
19 Kevin Saul Greenville PA 634 66 573 46:34.75 15:01/M
20 Paul Cerbus Columbiana OH 116 61 610 50:31.20 16:18/M
21 John Breese Mercer PA 78 63 627 51:55.30 16:45/M
22 Joe Morris Sharpsville PA 511 60 648 53:03.77 17:07/M
23 Paul Mcsherry Sharon PA 484 60 665 54:07.30 17:27/M
24 Doug Hazlett West Middlesex PA 328 62 675 55:09.33 17:47/M
25 Paul Renzenbrink Hubbard OH 597 60 766 1:04:54.17 20:56/M
26 Michael Kudelko Greenville PA 399 61 781 1:19:44.52 25:43/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Cooper 867 75 181 27:39.65 8:55/M
2 Charlesredsox1# Gilchrest Sharpsville PA 294 76 184 27:44.54 8:57/M
3 Bill Hazlett Mercer PA 327 75 361 33:00.62 10:39/M
4 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 707 72 372 33:20.96 10:45/M
5 John Williams Sharon PA 781 71 385 33:53.49 10:56/M
6 Bud Ringbloom Pulaski PA 605 71 471 37:56.24 12:14/M
7 Allen Coccia Sharpsville PA 138 77 607 49:58.27 16:07/M
8 Ken Gawne Hermitage PA 284 73 687 55:56.28 18:03/M
9 Ray Fenton Youngstown OH 238 83 708 57:17.92 18:29/M
10 George Fleet Hermitage PA 247 73 735 1:00:52.44 19:38/M
11 Donald Little Volant PA 425 77 773 1:13:13.49 23:37/M