KISKI VALLEY TURKEY TROT 5K
5K
Age Group Results
November 25, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kierra Shreffler New Kensington PA 421 20 14 20:30.53 6:37/M
2 Rachel Ramsey Pittsburgh PA 363 27 27 21:46.64 7:01/M
3 Emily Salandro Greensburg PA 387 39 28 21:55.36 7:04/M
Female 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ellie Spaulding Apollo PA 444 7 184 30:20.95 9:47/M
2 Reagan Chelsted Slickville PA 73 9 236 33:08.57 10:41/M
3 Morgan Alter Vandergrift PA 6 8 309 37:52.90 12:13/M
4 Jane Hicinbothem New Kensington PA 183 5 317 38:21.51 12:22/M
5 Kennedy Giunta Saltsburg PA 156 9 324 39:28.35 12:44/M
6 Sydney Daugherty Apollo PA 107 9 352 43:19.50 13:58/M
7 Juliet Jocuns Apollo PA 215 6 369 44:50.58 14:28/M
8 Marlee Sokol Vandergrift PA 432 7 374 45:10.90 14:34/M
9 Maysie Tolentino Vandergrift PA 474 6 379 46:08.28 14:53/M
10 Kiera Mcfall Apollo PA 283 5 390 47:11.71 15:13/M
11 Carlie Mcfall Apollo PA 281 9 393 47:20.48 15:16/M
12 Kaylee Kauffman New Stanton PA 228 8 407 50:06.54 16:10/M
13 Claire Steeves Leechburg PA 453 10 418 50:51.53 16:24/M
14 Olivia Amin Springfield IL 10 6 448 53:14.10 17:10/M
15 Izabel Paglia New Kensington PA 342 10 478 56:13.73 18:08/M
Female 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mckenna Miller Lower Burrell PA 298 12 44 23:14.45 7:30/M
2 Macey Edwards Sarver PA 126 12 72 24:54.89 8:02/M
3 Stella Mckenzie Apollo PA 293 13 75 25:10.81 8:07/M
4 Paige Sikora Avonmore PA 424 12 107 26:29.90 8:33/M
5 Summerly Owens Natrona Heights PA 341 15 115 26:49.69 8:39/M
6 Sarah Chuba Leechburg PA 76 15 120 27:14.64 8:47/M
7 Marie Roberts New Kensington PA 375 11 146 28:43.23 9:16/M
8 Ellieanna Arnold Leechburg PA 24 11 164 29:30.27 9:31/M
9 Leah Reeger Waymart PA 366 11 196 30:46.37 9:55/M
10 Mirabella Andree Avonmore PA 18 14 203 31:13.17 10:04/M
11 Vita Pucciarelli Cranberry Twp PA 362 14 204 31:13.17 10:04/M
12 Julianna Saxion Apollo PA 396 14 207 31:18.45 10:06/M
13 Maggie Pucciarelli Cranberry Twp PA 361 12 224 32:30.20 10:29/M
14 Alexis Davenport Leechburg PA 110 13 237 33:09.92 10:42/M
15 Madison Colaizzi Avon OH 524 11 246 34:08.67 11:01/M
16 Madison Walton York PA 498 12 268 35:19.18 11:24/M
17 Abigail Clark Vandergrift PA 77 11 279 36:00.93 11:37/M
18 Chloe Walton New Kensington PA 495 15 302 37:18.40 12:02/M
19 Paige Kunkle Vandergrift PA 252 14 304 37:25.15 12:04/M
20 Kate Bunker Murrysville PA 62 14 305 37:25.36 12:04/M
21 Octavia Walker North Versailles P 489 12 332 40:26.24 13:03/M
22 Lulu Pucciarelli Cranberry Twp PA 360 11 339 41:03.75 13:15/M
23 Leah Kunkle Vandergrift PA 251 12 341 41:21.43 13:20/M
24 Alexis Baxter Vandergrift PA 36 11 354 43:27.47 14:01/M
25 Kendall Young Pittsburgh PA 508 12 358 43:53.95 14:09/M
26 Paige Klingensmith Apollo PA 240 13 375 45:19.20 14:37/M
27 Auri Heinrich New Kensington PA 175 15 377 45:40.93 14:44/M
28 Alivia Sherbondy Apollo PA 413 14 401 48:40.64 15:42/M
29 Abigail Lynch Greensburg PA 270 11 424 51:25.65 16:35/M
30 Victoria Amin Springfield IL 11 11 449 53:14.20 17:10/M
31 Addyson Shirey New Kensington PA 416 12 451 53:18.90 17:12/M
32 Charlotte Mckenzie Apollo PA 289 11 452 53:19.10 17:12/M
33 Lucy Mckenzie Apollo PA 291 11 453 53:37.70 17:18/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Grace Nerko NEW KENSINGTON PA 522 16 30 22:07.98 7:08/M
2 Kyra Myers Apollo PA 318 17 125 27:37.85 8:55/M
3 Devan Sonafelt Leechburg PA 438 16 140 28:22.52 9:09/M
4 Darian Sonafelt Leechburg PA 437 18 141 28:22.60 9:09/M
5 Bailey Walker Pittsburgh PA 485 17 142 28:24.22 9:10/M
6 Elisabeth Owens Natrona Heights PA 337 16 173 29:55.71 9:39/M
7 Skylar Jackman Apollo PA 205 19 194 30:40.71 9:54/M
8 Grace Giordano Leechburg PA 548 17 290 36:36.34 11:48/M
9 Carly Walton New Kensington PA 493 17 292 36:38.47 11:49/M
10 Emma Mellinger Hyde Park PA 295 16 294 36:48.75 11:52/M
11 Allie Zdobinski Apollo PA 511 16 328 40:12.45 12:58/M
12 Kiara Moravec Avonmore PA 306 19 348 42:50.79 13:49/M
13 Ryleigh Jack Avonmore PA 203 16 351 42:56.69 13:51/M
14 Carissa Rechtorik Apollo PA 364 19 412 50:42.78 16:21/M
15 Emerson Johngarlo Apollo PA 217 18 432 52:03.26 16:47/M
16 Emily Morrison Lower Burrell PA 541 19 503 1:06:40.36 21:30/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Falyn Kiebler Clarksburg PA 234 28 35 22:38.16 7:18/M
2 Gracie Pekarcik Export PA 531 23 36 22:39.28 7:18/M
3 Darcy Bowman Apollo PA 46 21 50 23:29.73 7:35/M
4 Madison Frye Leechburg PA 146 27 63 24:20.16 7:51/M
5 Rachel Sproat Apollo PA 450 23 66 24:28.74 7:54/M
6 Brianna Fait Delmont PA 134 24 67 24:28.74 7:54/M
7 Christina Nacey Freeport PA 321 29 78 25:18.96 8:10/M
8 Kayla Pozderac Delaware OH 356 25 82 25:38.17 8:16/M
9 Samantha Nepsa Apollo PA 327 25 123 27:34.19 8:54/M
10 Brooke Zukowski Saxonburg PA 521 22 157 29:06.93 9:23/M
11 Sarah Norton Lancaster PA 329 26 167 29:37.60 9:33/M
12 Sarah Winebrenner Export PA 506 25 174 29:56.71 9:39/M
13 Lauren Arnold Freeport PA 25 24 181 30:14.71 9:45/M
14 Ciera Miller Cheswick PA 296 23 218 31:47.63 10:15/M
15 Bethany Nelms Monroeville PA 326 28 220 32:16.34 10:25/M
16 Kaylie Dehart Travelers Rest SC 117 23 227 32:31.44 10:29/M
17 Angela Moore Apollo PA 304 24 249 34:13.24 11:02/M
18 Chelsea Kiebler Export PA 232 29 250 34:22.68 11:05/M
19 Erica Brandon Mckeesport PA 50 28 256 34:39.82 11:11/M
20 Stephanie Rukavina Leechburg PA 383 28 286 36:28.46 11:46/M
21 Emily Donatelli Sarver PA 118 29 295 36:48.83 11:52/M
22 Mallory Row Washington DC 525 29 306 37:29.55 12:05/M
23 Corie Kiebler Export PA 233 22 315 38:16.75 12:21/M
24 Amy Jo Sarracino Pittsburgh PA 392 28 320 38:33.46 12:26/M
25 Madisson Jakiela Export PA 210 25 343 41:55.86 13:31/M
26 Madeline Frech Pittsburgh PA 142 28 347 42:37.85 13:45/M
27 Bre Zboran Pittsburgh PA 509 29 376 45:34.81 14:42/M
28 Shelby Cardillo Murrysville PA 71 23 384 46:31.74 15:00/M
29 Johanna Clendenning Lower Burrell PA 80 29 409 50:13.26 16:12/M
30 Courtney Moyer Apollo PA 313 20 428 51:49.24 16:43/M
31 Alexis Moyer Apollo PA 312 21 430 51:49.25 16:43/M
32 Alexandra Moorhead Lower Burrell PA 305 25 433 52:03.76 16:47/M
33 Hannah Pastor New Kensington PA 346 20 436 52:07.76 16:49/M
34 Madison Cantwell Mineral Ridge OH 546 27 445 53:02.49 17:06/M
35 Melissa Gabrielli Vandergrift PA 147 28 450 53:18.70 17:12/M
36 Emily Rohrs Allegany NY 380 21 461 54:25.32 17:33/M
37 Aunanna Bowling Lower Burrell PA 542 20 502 1:06:40.29 21:30/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Faas Russellton PA 133 33 69 24:37.72 7:56/M
2 Brittany Luciew Irwin PA 269 36 76 25:12.12 8:08/M
3 Kim Dautrich New Alexandria PA 108 32 85 25:47.13 8:19/M
4 Angel Doverspike Apollo PA 120 33 106 26:27.61 8:32/M
5 Nicole Prioletti Sarver PA 359 38 108 26:32.50 8:34/M
6 Laura Durso Township Of Washing 122 35 112 26:41.64 8:36/M
7 Laci Horvath Avonmore PA 199 32 133 27:58.94 9:01/M
8 Vivian Pawlowski Apollo PA 350 30 135 28:11.51 9:05/M
9 Emilie Shogan Harrison City PA 420 34 136 28:17.51 9:07/M
10 Maggie Kvocak New Kensington PA 253 34 143 28:27.92 9:11/M
11 Callie Spaulding Apollo PA 442 34 152 28:47.32 9:17/M
12 Julie Pawlowski Bennett CO 349 32 163 29:25.27 9:29/M
13 Amanda Cooper Export PA 90 39 170 29:42.20 9:35/M
14 Nikki Ferris Leechburg PA 136 38 175 29:56.93 9:39/M
15 Allison Patterson New Kensington PA 347 33 177 30:01.71 9:41/M
16 Jodie Bryk Vandergrift PA 59 38 183 30:20.13 9:47/M
17 Jennifer Brell New Kensington PA 53 36 188 30:29.12 9:50/M
18 Tamara Baum Apollo PA 35 38 193 30:40.34 9:54/M
19 Ellen Hicinbothem New Kensington PA 182 39 195 30:45.43 9:55/M
20 Erica Brubaker Allison Park PA 56 33 208 31:18.69 10:06/M
21 Taylor Edwards Sarver PA 127 39 209 31:18.85 10:06/M
22 Shannon Rupert Apollo PA 385 39 212 31:24.71 10:08/M
23 Natalie Perkins Apollo PA 351 36 213 31:25.99 10:08/M
24 Kelsey Cummings Township Of Washing 101 34 215 31:36.20 10:12/M
25 Amber Cornman Apollo PA 92 37 225 32:31.22 10:29/M
26 Kiersten Spires Avonmore PA 447 32 230 32:46.84 10:34/M
27 Samantha Callen New Kensington PA 65 32 232 32:51.68 10:36/M
28 Jenna Pounds Leechburg PA 355 31 234 32:52.89 10:36/M
29 Joanna Waller Greensburg PA 491 39 266 35:13.96 11:22/M
30 Rose Cardamone Saxonburg PA 70 38 277 35:51.16 11:34/M
31 Rebecca Clark Vandergrift PA 79 34 282 36:04.27 11:38/M
32 Beth Stimmell Leechburg PA 457 30 284 36:20.91 11:43/M
33 Tamara Trunzo Alexandria PA 477 39 287 36:30.39 11:46/M
34 Colleen Sellers Leechburg PA 403 38 307 37:50.62 12:12/M
35 Candice Geltz Leechburg PA 150 36 323 39:26.63 12:43/M
36 Ashley Amin Springfield IL 7 37 329 40:20.71 13:01/M
37 Shayna Sokol Vandergrift PA 435 39 330 40:21.95 13:01/M
38 Nicole Ferguson Pittsburgh PA 135 35 334 40:26.83 13:03/M
39 Robin Veshosky New Kensington PA 484 36 335 40:27.23 13:03/M
40 Sarah Cunningham Monroeville PA 102 35 336 40:34.64 13:05/M
41 Jenny Hamilton Apollo PA 165 30 342 41:45.33 13:28/M
42 Jamie Cameron Vandergrift PA 67 38 353 43:27.34 14:01/M
43 Crystal Daugherty Apollo PA 105 39 356 43:47.59 14:07/M
44 Erica Bonelli Pittsburgh PA 42 32 359 43:56.78 14:10/M
45 Danielle Enders-Jack Kittanning PA 130 33 363 44:15.49 14:16/M
46 Amy Davenport Leechburg PA 112 38 366 44:29.82 14:21/M
47 Heather Cameron Vandergrift PA 66 37 378 45:42.78 14:45/M
48 Amy Copper Avonmore PA 91 32 385 46:58.42 15:09/M
49 Carrie Mcfall Apollo PA 282 39 388 47:10.81 15:13/M
50 Toni Antoniono Monroeville PA 20 30 389 47:11.67 15:13/M
51 Jess Larmann New Kensington PA 256 32 403 49:38.54 16:01/M
52 Colleen Kauffman New Stanton PA 227 35 408 50:07.76 16:10/M
53 Kalina Battle-Atkins Pittsburgh PA 34 30 414 50:44.78 16:22/M
54 Suzanne Columbia Mount Laurel NJ 87 37 425 51:44.20 16:41/M
55 Kristen Kessler Trafford PA 231 32 439 52:44.26 17:01/M
56 Alexandria Evans Sarver PA 131 32 441 52:50.61 17:03/M
57 Nadine Artman Leechburg PA 29 32 446 53:05.51 17:07/M
58 Kate Bowersox New Kensington PA 45 39 460 54:19.16 17:31/M
59 Bethany Polnyj Murrysville PA 353 34 477 56:11.75 18:07/M
60 Jessica Karadeema Pittsburgh PA 224 34 488 59:39.57 19:15/M
61 Renee Flaherty New Kensington PA 139 33 500 1:05:39.31 21:11/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nina Nacey New Kensington PA 322 41 88 25:52.31 8:21/M
2 Tara Shea Pittsburgh PA 412 40 97 26:10.22 8:26/M
3 Beth Werling Sandusky OH 502 43 101 26:17.37 8:29/M
4 Cybil Miller Cheswick PA 297 49 102 26:20.30 8:30/M
5 Jamie Skirboll Blairsville PA 429 48 103 26:23.70 8:31/M
6 Georgi Shirley Murrysville PA 418 43 122 27:25.61 8:51/M
7 Leah Shaner Apollo PA 408 44 126 27:43.20 8:56/M
8 Kristin Roberts New Kensington PA 374 43 148 28:44.46 9:16/M
9 Lorraine Webster Apollo PA 499 49 154 28:49.22 9:18/M
10 Karie Owens Natrona Heights PA 339 42 158 29:11.83 9:25/M
11 Jessica Shannon Apollo PA 409 45 165 29:31.97 9:31/M
12 Kelly Aber Leechburg PA 1 41 169 29:39.15 9:34/M
13 Jennifer Galmoff New Kensington PA 148 43 190 30:29.32 9:50/M
14 Erin Saxion Apollo PA 395 42 210 31:19.56 10:06/M
15 Amy Harvey Apollo PA 168 48 217 31:38.47 10:12/M
16 Brenda Niel Apollo PA 328 46 222 32:24.87 10:27/M
17 Missy Toth Apollo PA 476 43 226 32:31.23 10:29/M
18 Kimberly Scalzott Pittsburgh PA 399 40 254 34:35.15 11:09/M
19 Kellie Walker Pittsburgh PA 487 43 255 34:39.81 11:11/M
20 Valerie Bednez Pittsburgh PA 38 43 263 35:03.75 11:18/M
21 Erin Hubbard Leechburg PA 200 44 264 35:05.79 11:19/M
22 Sara Steeves Leechburg PA 455 43 265 35:09.63 11:20/M
23 Kyle Shirey New Kensington PA 417 42 272 35:32.24 11:28/M
24 Amanda Davenport Leechburg PA 111 41 278 35:58.37 11:36/M
25 Clare Waller Delmont PA 490 48 283 36:13.42 11:41/M
26 Shelly Suhadolnik Spring Church PA 539 42 299 36:59.37 11:56/M
27 Francine Garrone Vandergrift PA 149 40 308 37:50.64 12:12/M
28 Jen Alter Vandergrift PA 5 40 310 37:53.54 12:13/M
29 Kelli Higgins Saltsburg PA 186 41 314 38:02.71 12:16/M
30 Melany Andree Avonmore PA 17 43 316 38:19.20 12:22/M
31 Jamie Giunta Saltsburg PA 155 42 322 39:26.13 12:43/M
32 Shannon Sproat Apollo PA 451 49 326 39:48.90 12:50/M
33 Kristine Motosicky New Kensington PA 308 44 360 43:57.83 14:11/M
34 Carrie Jacobus New Kensington PA 209 41 361 43:58.23 14:11/M
35 Sheila Hill New Kensington PA 192 40 365 44:29.40 14:21/M
36 Heather Sandor Apollo PA 388 44 370 44:50.69 14:28/M
37 Christy Chuba Leechburg PA 74 49 387 47:04.66 15:11/M
38 Dawn Frejkowski Leechburg PA 144 45 394 47:31.68 15:20/M
39 Betsy Tolentino Vandergrift PA 471 43 395 47:37.58 15:22/M
40 Melissa Crookston Apollo PA 95 40 398 47:50.69 15:26/M
41 Sherri Klingensmith Apollo PA 241 43 400 48:25.12 15:37/M
42 Georgina Darragh Apollo PA 103 47 417 50:49.34 16:24/M
43 Deanna Heinrich New Kensington PA 177 44 420 51:08.41 16:30/M
44 Mindy Roden Apollo PA 377 48 421 51:15.24 16:32/M
45 Jill Shultz Export PA 422 47 423 51:16.28 16:32/M
46 Vicki Kirkland Vandergrift PA 237 46 447 53:05.76 17:07/M
47 Kristin Bunker Murrysville PA 63 48 457 53:47.29 17:21/M
48 Kristina Kunkle Vandergrift PA 250 44 458 53:47.40 17:21/M
49 Cortney Montgomery Lower Burrell PA 302 44 462 54:28.99 17:34/M
50 Kathryn Nuzzo Apollo PA 330 45 467 55:23.74 17:52/M
51 Erica Logero Leechburg PA 265 44 468 55:24.24 17:52/M
52 Jenna Moxon Leechburg PA 310 48 472 55:28.75 17:54/M
53 Amy Yasczak Leechburg PA 507 43 473 55:29.16 17:54/M
54 Rebekah Mckenzie Apollo PA 292 47 475 56:06.73 18:06/M
55 Lisa Paglia New Kensington PA 343 41 480 56:46.21 18:19/M
56 Jamie Hollstrom Vandergrift PA 701 46 484 59:06.45 19:04/M
57 Nicole Myers Apollo PA 320 48 492 1:02:08.82 20:03/M
58 Kara Boyer Shelocta PA 49 45 495 1:02:47.17 20:15/M
59 Kelley Blash Apollo PA 41 43 498 1:03:24.78 20:27/M
60 Sherri Bonner Oakmont PA 43 47 506 1:07:51.29 21:53/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Catherine Close Sarver PA 81 51 83 25:42.75 8:17/M
2 Jamie Reeger Waymart PA 365 51 138 28:21.98 9:09/M
3 Kim Sonafelt Leechburg PA 439 54 151 28:47.12 9:17/M
4 Lisa Blake Pittsburgh PA 40 52 189 30:29.12 9:50/M
5 Monicalynn Susanin Sarver PA 466 53 200 31:01.91 10:00/M
6 Monica Walsh New Kensington PA 492 52 202 31:07.46 10:02/M
7 Mary Pat Collins Apollo PA 85 56 241 33:41.43 10:52/M
8 Brenda Sperski Leechburg PA 446 54 243 33:59.39 10:58/M
9 Lori Walton York PA 497 56 311 37:54.63 12:14/M
10 Amy Arduino Vandergrift PA 21 50 313 38:00.28 12:15/M
11 Martha Frech Leechburg PA 143 57 325 39:48.90 12:50/M
12 Tawnya Satler Saltsburg PA 394 52 331 40:23.77 13:02/M
13 Helen Mcelwain Export PA 280 57 345 42:12.45 13:37/M
14 Michelle Sikora Avonmore PA 423 50 357 43:49.29 14:08/M
15 Marnie Mcgee West Leechburg PA 287 51 410 50:29.76 16:17/M
16 Amy Arnold Freeport PA 22 50 416 50:48.77 16:23/M
17 Michelle Cable Apollo PA 64 51 422 51:15.85 16:32/M
18 Tina Siszka Leechburg PA 427 53 427 51:48.50 16:43/M
19 Laurie Moyer Apollo PA 314 53 429 51:49.25 16:43/M
20 Susan Solomon Apollo PA 436 53 431 52:02.93 16:47/M
21 Amy Pastor New Kensington PA 345 58 435 52:05.94 16:48/M
22 Karen Battle Pittsburgh PA 33 58 442 52:59.85 17:05/M
23 Renee Krug 547 58 443 53:01.88 17:06/M
24 Michele Seaholm Vandergrift PA 402 58 444 53:01.88 17:06/M
25 Shelley Hutton King George VA 201 58 499 1:03:25.20 20:27/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Spisak Avonmore PA 448 60 238 33:16.14 10:44/M
2 Barbara Hall Pittsburgh PA 163 60 289 36:35.68 11:48/M
3 Lisa Kreashko Wexford PA 243 60 312 37:57.79 12:15/M
4 Donna Zukas Apollo PA 516 66 327 40:09.69 12:57/M
5 Katie Larmann Pittsburgh PA 257 62 383 46:16.42 14:55/M
6 Linda Umbaugh Lower Burrell PA 479 63 404 49:46.80 16:03/M
7 Susan Jeffries Saltsburg PA 213 61 438 52:44.26 17:01/M
8 Vickie Osmer Kane PA 335 65 440 52:46.76 17:01/M
9 Darlene Logero Leechburg PA 264 69 469 55:26.11 17:53/M
10 Helen Toy Apollo PA 528 68 476 56:06.80 18:06/M
11 Mary Jo Riddle Saltsburg PA 369 61 481 58:25.92 18:51/M
12 Linda Rendos Apollo PA 367 65 487 59:34.54 19:13/M
13 Laurie Martin Apollo PA 274 65 490 1:00:22.33 19:28/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carol Thomas New Kensington PA 470 79 386 47:04.55 15:11/M
2 Ginger Hepler Vandergrift PA 180 71 405 49:47.16 16:04/M
3 Peggy Valdiserri Apollo PA 481 73 493 1:02:09.43 20:03/M
4 Cindy Shaner Apollo PA 407 75 507 1:07:51.94 21:53/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jake Folaron Oakmont PA 140 18 1 17:30.20 5:39/M
2 Braden Zukowski Annapolis MD 520 20 2 17:55.52 5:47/M
3 Hayden Verhill Verona PA 483 20 3 17:58.76 5:48/M
Male 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Henry Good Freeport PA 157 10 54 23:44.27 7:39/M
2 Knighton Klingensmith Apollo PA 239 10 91 25:56.51 8:22/M
3 Kaden Vacanti Leechburg PA 480 10 92 25:57.40 8:22/M
4 Chase Prioletti Sarver PA 358 7 105 26:26.40 8:32/M
5 Brock Edwards Sarver PA 125 10 130 27:55.98 9:00/M
6 Noah Geltz Leechburg PA 151 9 144 28:34.95 9:13/M
7 Miles Spaulding Apollo PA 445 9 149 28:45.97 9:16/M
8 Briggs Andree Avonmore PA 16 8 150 28:46.24 9:17/M
9 Joshua Harvey Apollo PA 171 9 160 29:17.55 9:27/M
10 Colby Artman Leechburg PA 27 9 197 30:48.36 9:56/M
11 Beau Edwards Sarver PA 124 7 205 31:13.71 10:04/M
12 Austin Amin Springfield IL 8 9 223 32:29.80 10:29/M
13 Ryder Artman Leechburg PA 30 9 231 32:51.59 10:36/M
14 Wesson Davenport Leechburg PA 113 9 240 33:28.98 10:48/M
15 Sam Heinrich New Kensington PA 178 10 248 34:11.41 11:02/M
16 Charlie Syster Duncannonduncannon 468 10 261 34:58.59 11:17/M
17 Mikey Ogden Apollo PA 333 10 276 35:50.41 11:34/M
18 Jack Clark Vandergrift PA 78 8 281 36:03.15 11:38/M
19 Liam Suhadolnik Spring Church PA 538 7 298 36:56.65 11:55/M
20 Liam Hamilton Apollo PA 166 8 319 38:32.64 12:26/M
21 Cooper Hill New Kensington PA 189 10 340 41:10.10 13:17/M
22 Mason Hollstrom Vandergrift PA 549 10 350 42:56.46 13:51/M
23 Gavin Motosicky New Kensington PA 307 6 362 43:59.46 14:11/M
24 Matthew Sokol Vandergrift PA 434 10 373 45:10.90 14:34/M
25 Daxton Larmann Pittsburgh PA 255 5 437 52:24.50 16:54/M
26 Health Bowersox New Kensington PA 44 6 459 54:17.75 17:31/M
27 Max Larmann Pittsburgh PA 259 8 471 55:28.24 17:54/M
28 Christian Alter Vandergrift PA 3 6 496 1:03:02.69 20:20/M
29 Scott Shaner Apollo PA 536 7 505 1:07:50.87 21:53/M
Male 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Braun Worthington PA 52 15 5 18:26.50 5:57/M
2 Jacob Harvey Apollo PA 170 14 10 19:56.20 6:26/M
3 Micah Thimons New Kensington PA 469 13 12 20:13.47 6:31/M
4 Ben Brestensky Sarver PA 54 15 15 20:31.11 6:37/M
5 Titus Colangelo Delmont PA 84 13 18 20:38.70 6:39/M
6 Luke Hassler Sarver PA 173 15 20 20:46.51 6:42/M
7 Roman Colangelo Delmont PA 83 15 24 21:38.51 6:59/M
8 Wyatt Krogh Murrysville PA 245 15 34 22:36.10 7:17/M
9 Nathan Owens Natrona Heights PA 340 14 40 22:59.97 7:25/M
10 Owen Geltz Leechburg PA 152 12 42 23:02.12 7:26/M
11 Landyn Artman Leechburg PA 28 11 55 23:47.27 7:40/M
12 Daniel Owens Natrona Heights PA 336 14 57 23:54.27 7:43/M
13 Trent Hicinbothem New Kensington PA 185 13 59 23:56.90 7:43/M
14 Thomas Emberg Mount Gilead OH 129 14 74 25:08.38 8:06/M
15 Jeremiah Owens Natrona Heights PA 338 12 81 25:34.27 8:15/M
16 Billy Syster Duncannon PA 467 14 87 25:48.95 8:19/M
17 Michael Mcfall Apollo PA 284 11 93 26:00.50 8:23/M
18 Bentley Deal Apollo PA 115 11 119 27:13.58 8:47/M
19 Jackson Hill Apollo PA 190 14 127 27:45.52 8:57/M
20 Vinnie Nuzzo Apollo PA 331 11 131 27:56.75 9:01/M
21 Brady Jankowski Leechburg PA 211 12 132 27:57.72 9:01/M
22 Brayden Myers Apollo PA 317 13 155 28:54.88 9:19/M
23 Logan McMeans Apollo PA 533 11 168 29:38.83 9:34/M
24 Aidan Daugherty Apollo PA 104 12 171 29:42.41 9:35/M
25 Beck Andree Avonmore PA 14 13 180 30:10.72 9:44/M
26 Jude Hicinbothem New Kensington PA 184 11 187 30:25.33 9:49/M
27 Tytan Logero Leechburg PA 266 12 191 30:32.60 9:51/M
28 Max Freund New Kensington PA 145 12 192 30:33.25 9:51/M
29 John Kunkle Irwin PA 249 13 199 30:56.42 9:59/M
30 Ty Conner Apollo PA 88 14 206 31:16.42 10:05/M
31 Jj Tolentino Vandergrift PA 472 13 229 32:33.33 10:30/M
32 Payson Neff Murrysville PA 324 12 242 33:45.58 10:53/M
33 Aidan Kersey Vandergrift PA 230 12 257 34:44.30 11:12/M
34 Jimmy Walton York PA 496 12 280 36:01.83 11:37/M
35 Trenton Bednez Pittsburgh PA 37 15 288 36:34.26 11:48/M
36 Samuel Strunk Hyde Park PA 462 15 333 40:26.62 13:03/M
37 Jack Jocuns Apollo PA 214 12 396 47:41.50 15:23/M
38 Grayson Johngarlo Apollo PA 219 13 419 51:02.52 16:28/M
39 Andrew Bench Pittsburgh PA 39 12 470 55:28.13 17:54/M
40 Rocko Hollstrom Vandergrift PA 550 13 483 59:05.10 19:04/M
41 Cole Alter Vandergrift PA 4 12 497 1:03:05.24 20:21/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron Plyler West Sunbury PA 352 19 4 18:04.48 5:50/M
2 Yuner Sesmas Murrysville PA 406 18 6 19:00.56 6:08/M
3 Levi Haas Lower Burrell PA 162 16 16 20:33.98 6:38/M
4 Nino Walker Pgh PA 486 16 17 20:37.26 6:39/M
5 Shane Jablonski New Kensington PA 202 17 19 20:38.80 6:39/M
6 Philip Emberg Mount Gilead OH 128 18 21 21:03.54 6:47/M
7 Paul Roberts New Kensington PA 376 16 33 22:34.68 7:17/M
8 David Aliyetti New Kensington PA 2 16 45 23:18.32 7:31/M
9 Ethan Croushore New Kensington PA 98 17 51 23:33.42 7:36/M
10 Andy Rohrs Allegany NY 379 18 68 24:37.10 7:56/M
11 Tyler Stone Delmont PA 461 16 70 24:48.36 8:00/M
12 Nathan Stone Delmont PA 460 17 84 25:45.49 8:18/M
13 Adam Sproat Apollo PA 449 16 124 27:37.64 8:55/M
14 David Matovcik New Kensington PA 276 17 291 36:37.86 11:49/M
15 Zachary Jordan Leechburg PA 223 17 293 36:48.48 11:52/M
16 Ryan Griffith New Kensington PA 159 17 371 44:56.58 14:30/M
17 Aiden Bunker Murrysville PA 60 16 455 53:45.85 17:20/M
18 Cade Montgomery Lower Burrell PA 301 18 463 54:28.99 17:34/M
19 Bennett Zukas Apollo PA 513 16 466 55:11.42 17:48/M
20 Montega Sippel Vandergrift PA 426 16 504 1:07:00.12 21:37/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Noah Bowser Sarver PA 545 24 9 19:52.99 6:25/M
2 Will Crytzer Cabot PA 99 20 23 21:26.26 6:55/M
3 Patrick Miller Apollo PA 299 27 25 21:41.78 7:00/M
4 Steve Turner Pittsburgh PA 478 29 26 21:43.86 7:00/M
5 Holden Stullsinih Cabot PA 534 20 46 23:19.13 7:31/M
6 Zack Hopkins Du Bois PA 198 25 58 23:54.87 7:43/M
7 Timothy Collins Apollo PA 86 24 60 23:57.98 7:44/M
8 Nolan Johngarlo Apollo PA 220 21 90 25:54.88 8:21/M
9 Jon Schaeffer Pittsburgh PA 400 24 96 26:07.50 8:25/M
10 Preston Pozderac Delaware OH 357 26 111 26:38.64 8:35/M
11 Aj Lazar Greensburg PA 261 21 113 26:43.80 8:37/M
12 Tony Stimmell Leechburg PA 458 27 118 27:04.62 8:44/M
13 Calvin Hines Natrona Heights PA 194 26 162 29:25.12 9:29/M
14 John Hall Monroeville PA 164 23 179 30:04.25 9:42/M
15 Tyler Ruger Blacksburg VA 382 25 182 30:14.83 9:45/M
16 Zack Fisher Trafford PA 137 27 198 30:53.86 9:58/M
17 Kyle Zboran Pittsburgh PA 510 28 211 31:20.75 10:06/M
18 Derrick Mazur Natrona Heights PA 277 26 244 34:01.43 10:58/M
19 Chance Skeel Apollo PA 428 27 245 34:04.43 10:59/M
20 Jeff Amorose Pittsburgh PA 13 23 259 34:46.34 11:13/M
21 Michael Gessinger Monroeville PA 153 27 275 35:48.57 11:33/M
22 Benjamin Himes Pittsburgh PA 193 29 285 36:27.33 11:45/M
23 Wesley Mcvicker Monroeville PA 294 25 303 37:20.90 12:03/M
24 Randee Mcgee West Leechburg PA 288 22 411 50:30.55 16:17/M
25 Tanner Crookston Apollo PA 96 20 413 50:42.99 16:21/M
26 Dylan Arnold Freeport PA 23 21 415 50:46.79 16:23/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colby Orange Pittsburgh PA 334 35 7 19:26.31 6:16/M
2 Robert Dautrich New Alexandria PA 109 33 8 19:28.61 6:17/M
3 Adam Kauffman New Stanton PA 226 34 29 21:57.80 7:05/M
4 Chad Hill Cranberry Twp PA 188 38 31 22:11.79 7:09/M
5 Chris Cedar Saltsburg PA 72 39 32 22:12.43 7:10/M
6 Chris Stankay Clarksburg PA 452 30 37 22:49.78 7:22/M
7 Dan Smith Freeport PA 431 39 52 23:42.47 7:39/M
8 John Satira Washington DC 393 30 64 24:20.16 7:51/M
9 Stephen Dristas Imperial PA 121 37 71 24:48.51 8:00/M
10 Joel Bowser New York NY 47 39 77 25:17.90 8:09/M
11 Bradley Lawson New Kensington PA 260 31 80 25:33.67 8:15/M
12 Jonathan Rubritz Easton PA 381 32 86 25:48.14 8:19/M
13 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 236 30 89 25:52.41 8:21/M
14 R Ewing Pittsburgh PA 132 32 94 26:01.20 8:24/M
15 Cory Rupert New Kensington PA 384 38 128 27:53.74 9:00/M
16 Ian Coyle Pittsburgh PA 94 35 129 27:53.82 9:00/M
17 Dan McMeans Apollo PA 532 39 166 29:35.96 9:33/M
18 Nathan Polnyj Murrysville PA 354 36 172 29:53.32 9:38/M
19 Nick Winebrenner Export PA 505 32 176 30:00.24 9:41/M
20 Dan Spaulding Apollo PA 443 34 186 30:23.70 9:48/M
21 Edward Cummings Township Of Washing 100 37 214 31:35.95 10:11/M
22 Chuck Smeltzer Brackenridge PA 430 35 216 31:37.83 10:12/M
23 Derek Scalzott Pittsburgh PA 398 36 253 34:34.92 11:09/M
24 Dominic Cardamone Saxonburg PA 69 35 260 34:56.34 11:16/M
25 Vince Donatelli Sarver PA 119 30 296 36:50.73 11:53/M
26 Jake Schrecengost Apollo PA 401 31 321 38:33.78 12:26/M
27 Doug Bandurak Delmont PA 31 34 338 40:51.30 13:11/M
28 Matthew Sokol Vandergrift PA 433 37 372 45:10.86 14:34/M
29 Chris Patterson New Kensington PA 348 36 399 47:54.34 15:27/M
30 Matthew Rendos Castle Rock CO 368 32 486 59:31.94 19:12/M
31 Michael Karadeema Pittsburgh PA 225 36 489 59:57.76 19:20/M
32 Thomas Lynch Greensburg PA 271 36 494 1:02:47.13 20:15/M
33 Kevin Flaherty New Kensington PA 138 33 501 1:05:41.35 21:11/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Brucker Springdale PA 57 44 11 20:11.55 6:31/M
2 Michael Klapper Apollo PA 238 40 13 20:24.31 6:35/M
3 Jeff Roessler Clarksburg PA 378 47 22 21:17.91 6:52/M
4 Sam Kvocak New Kensington PA 254 43 39 22:56.52 7:24/M
5 Brian Walker Pgh PA 488 42 41 23:00.99 7:25/M
6 Zach Jankowski Leechburg PA 212 43 43 23:13.23 7:29/M
7 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 58 41 48 23:25.46 7:33/M
8 Michael Myers Apollo PA 319 48 49 23:26.26 7:34/M
9 Michael Ogden Apollo PA 529 40 56 23:51.39 7:42/M
10 Tim Shirley Murrysville PA 419 45 61 24:01.97 7:45/M
11 Mike Mcfall Apollo PA 285 40 62 24:13.43 7:49/M
12 Jeremy Cameron Butler PA 68 41 73 24:56.91 8:03/M
13 Jeffrey W Mccoog Gloucester City NJ 278 40 95 26:06.30 8:25/M
14 Jeff Stone Delmont PA 459 43 98 26:12.87 8:27/M
15 Jason Werling Sandusky OH 503 46 100 26:16.75 8:28/M
16 Ross Hassler Sarver PA 174 49 110 26:34.94 8:34/M
17 Robert Krogh Murrysville PA 244 40 145 28:41.21 9:15/M
18 Brett Andree Avonmore PA 15 44 153 28:48.47 9:17/M
19 Jason Batchen Kittanning PA 32 40 156 29:04.23 9:23/M
20 Peter Neff Murrysville PA 325 46 185 30:21.36 9:47/M
21 Jason Kunkle Irwin PA 248 48 201 31:01.92 10:00/M
22 Brian Corridoni New Kensington PA 93 46 219 32:09.95 10:22/M
23 Devin Amin Springfield IL 9 46 228 32:31.50 10:29/M
24 Brian Colaizzi Avon OH 523 41 247 34:08.75 11:01/M
25 Frank Jackman Apollo PA 204 47 251 34:23.67 11:05/M
26 Marc Deal Apollo PA 116 43 252 34:30.42 11:08/M
27 Sam Saxion Apollo PA 397 42 262 35:00.64 11:17/M
28 Joseph Steeves Leechburg PA 454 45 267 35:16.14 11:23/M
29 Matt Crookston Sr Apollo PA 97 46 270 35:21.91 11:24/M
30 Frank Harvey Apollo PA 169 46 271 35:27.75 11:26/M
31 Jon Boyer Shelocta PA 48 45 273 35:34.90 11:28/M
32 Darryl Griffith New Kensington PA 158 47 274 35:37.14 11:29/M
33 Chip Fox Vandergrift PA 141 42 301 37:15.96 12:01/M
34 Adam Hicinbothem New Kensington PA 181 40 318 38:21.51 12:22/M
35 Nathan Woodall Leechburg PA 535 45 349 42:52.81 13:50/M
36 Michael Motosicky New Kensington PA 309 45 355 43:42.13 14:06/M
37 Phil Daugherty Apollo PA 106 46 364 44:17.90 14:17/M
38 Tim Lininger Apollo PA 263 41 367 44:49.50 14:27/M
39 Justin Jocuns Apollo PA 216 45 368 44:49.83 14:27/M
40 Joel Tolentino Towson MD 473 48 380 46:08.32 14:53/M
41 Lou Toth Apollo PA 475 44 397 47:50.48 15:26/M
42 Todd Sherbondy Apollo PA 414 43 402 48:44.33 15:43/M
43 Ramon Varona Mount Laurel NJ 482 43 426 51:44.30 16:41/M
44 Casey Bunker Murrysville PA 61 49 454 53:45.25 17:20/M
45 James Kunkle Apollo PA 247 45 456 53:46.50 17:21/M
46 Carl Zukas Apollo PA 515 44 465 55:11.42 17:48/M
47 James Mckenzie Apollo PA 290 47 474 56:05.43 18:05/M
48 Vincent Paglia New Kensington PA 344 41 479 56:32.73 18:14/M
49 Chris Hollstrom Vandergrift PA 702 47 485 59:09.48 19:05/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cary Walton York PA 494 54 38 22:55.65 7:24/M
2 Pete Wilton Oakmont PA 543 56 47 23:22.42 7:32/M
3 Herman Weihrauch Apollo PA 501 54 53 23:44.22 7:39/M
4 Doug Felter Kittanning PA 537 53 65 24:26.91 7:53/M
5 Michael Johnston Pittsburgh PA 221 54 79 25:29.99 8:13/M
6 Todd Lewis Adamsburg PA 262 51 99 26:15.85 8:28/M
7 Kevin Mcgee West Leechburg PA 286 50 104 26:25.00 8:31/M
8 Paul Webster Apollo PA 500 57 117 26:59.24 8:42/M
9 Jim Haas Lower Burrell PA 161 51 134 27:59.54 9:02/M
10 Ron Brown Bairdford PA 55 53 137 28:18.48 9:08/M
11 Vince Sonafelt Leechburg PA 440 54 139 28:21.98 9:09/M
12 Greg Kiebler Export PA 235 58 147 28:44.46 9:16/M
13 Shawn Moxon Leechburg PA 311 50 159 29:14.96 9:26/M
14 Ed Row Frankfort IL 526 59 161 29:22.97 9:28/M
15 Eric Doe Apollo PA 530 51 178 30:03.72 9:42/M
16 Brett Getty Apollo PA 154 51 221 32:24.86 10:27/M
17 Louis Sandor Lower Burrell PA 390 56 233 32:52.19 10:36/M
18 Chris David New Kensington PA 114 50 235 33:01.34 10:39/M
19 Raymond Kohan New Kensington PA 242 56 239 33:21.82 10:45/M
20 James Amorose Pittsburgh PA 12 58 258 34:46.34 11:13/M
21 Barry Stimmell Leechburg PA 456 56 269 35:19.69 11:24/M
22 Joseph Chuba Leechburg PA 75 58 344 42:05.60 13:35/M
23 Scott Arnold Freeport PA 26 54 346 42:19.94 13:39/M
24 David Antoniono Monroeville PA 19 57 391 47:13.71 15:14/M
25 Merle Stump New Cumberland PA 464 57 406 49:54.29 16:06/M
26 Gary Johngarlo Apollo PA 218 58 434 52:05.92 16:48/M
27 Richard Miller Cheswick PA 300 52 464 54:31.65 17:35/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Kerr Freeport PA 540 63 109 26:34.24 8:34/M
2 Robert Sheridan Marietta OH 415 61 114 26:47.88 8:38/M
3 Kevin Kendall Delmont PA 229 60 116 26:50.32 8:39/M
4 Donald Toy Apollo PA 527 68 121 27:15.24 8:47/M
5 Chuck Susanin Sarver PA 465 61 300 37:04.57 11:57/M
6 Michael Conroy Apollo PA 89 66 337 40:39.48 13:07/M
7 Keith Larmann Pittsburgh PA 258 65 381 46:14.57 14:55/M
8 James Heinz Pittsburgh PA 544 61 382 46:14.73 14:55/M
9 Russ Coking Apollo PA 82 61 392 47:20.27 15:16/M
10 Steve Riddle Saltsburg PA 370 63 482 58:27.28 18:51/M
11 Tim Martin Apollo PA 275 65 491 1:01:27.59 19:49/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Naser Apollo PA 323 70 297 36:54.00 11:54/M