OIL CREEK TRAIL ULTRA FINISH
50K
Overall Finish List
October 15, 2022
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Dan Goldstein 522 0 M 4:54:35.50
2 Anthony Wallick Marietta PA 320 31 M 4:56:21.70
3 Jeremy Johnson Denver CO 492 47 M 5:24:38.40
4 Kyle Robinson Lakewood OH 400 44 M 5:34:31.70
5 Melissa Goodman Franklin PA 301 44 F 5:35:24.20
6 Kelli Proctor Waterford PA 498 45 F 5:44:05.80
7 Paul Moore Lakewood OH 437 44 M 5:47:15.70
8 Tony Ruth Seneca PA 315 61 M 6:03:51.80
9 Rajesh Rangoon Westlake OH 484 49 M 6:05:33.80
10 Fabio Clavijo Fairfax VA 454 45 M 6:10:04.70
11 Lindsey Brown Titusville PA 529 38 F 6:11:01.80
12 Paul Haupt Erie PA 398 40 M 6:19:37.90
13 Traci Hanna Cranberry PA 432 49 F 6:23:10.70
14 Christopher Adsit Meadville PA 375 52 M 6:23:15.40
15 Elisa Edgar Pittsburgh PA 308 51 F 6:24:08.80
16 Lauren Paulson Utica PA 403 48 F 6:35:44.10
17 Suneel Apte Novelty OH 499 60 M 6:43:43.70
18 Bradley Rembold Coraopolis PA 341 32 M 6:45:52.40
19 Richard Cook Pittsburgh PA 302 59 M 6:52:01.90
20 Pat Walsh Titusville PA 461 40 M 6:54:15.40
21 Mandy Hampton Wray Pittsburgh PA 365 42 F 6:56:50.60
22 Randy Kulesza Erie PA 401 49 M 7:03:52.60
23 Falyn Kiebler Clarksburg PA 512 29 F 7:04:17.20
24 Amit Grover Ellicott CIty MD 408 42 M 7:06:13.60
25 Lorie Sheinwald Old Bethpage NY 517 56 F 7:08:03.30
26 Danielle Barney Lock Haven PA 508 47 F 7:08:48.30
27 Martin Speece Harrisburg PA 326 37 M 7:09:11.70
28 Laney Baris Brick NJ 459 48 F 7:09:52.10
29 Michelle Ferguson Gananoque ON 347 53 F 7:16:31.70
30 Dale Halsey Cochranton PA 405 65 M 7:16:32.90
31 Jason Woolcock Oil City PA 353 50 M 7:17:33.00
32 Mick Quen Franklin PA 382 45 M 7:18:01.90
33 Erik Hoertz Clarence NY 451 42 M 7:19:18.40
34 Bob Baldwin Chagrin Falls OH 506 46 M 7:19:41.10
35 Philip Westlake Murrysville PA 332 51 M 7:20:31.50
36 Chris Schultz Edinboro PA 331 53 M 7:21:32.60
37 Tiffany Veres Erie PA 333 45 F 7:21:32.70
38 Kurt Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 472 59 M 7:23:36.80
39 Matthew Hepler Emlenton PA 501 48 M 7:30:01.10
40 Roderick Fernandez Williamsburg VA 366 59 M 7:30:47.90
41 Robert Grolemund Broadlands VA 410 54 M 7:34:24.50
42 Kellie Werschey Peninsula OH 443 47 F 7:36:05.40
43 Eva Augustyniak Orlando FL 348 24 F 7:36:58.00
44 Christine Kalie Fairview PA 377 58 F 7:37:39.10
45 Jarrett Mitchell Titusville PA 374 19 M 7:38:50.10
46 Aubrey Hering Cochranton PA 312 27 F 7:42:35.40
47 John Aron Westlake OH 515 44 M 7:42:35.50
48 Randy Powell Franklin PA 490 47 M 7:47:36.80
49 Darrin Birtciel Erie PA 423 54 M 7:48:38.30
50 Ryan Hinsdale Sherman NY 327 41 M 7:51:13.40
51 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 477 31 M 7:54:59.00
52 Suzanne Natter Pittsburgh PA 510 60 F 8:03:58.00
53 Rich Vrboncic Bridgeville PA 337 65 M 8:03:59.10
54 Tracey Thibodeau Stafford VA 394 52 F 8:04:27.80
55 Rebekah Deal Oil City PA 313 44 F 8:05:34.70
56 Steve Lombardi Cambridge ON 346 50 M 8:06:52.90
57 Charles Vroman Centerville PA 325 59 M 8:08:17.90
58 Sharon Vroman Centerville PA 324 58 F 8:08:18.30
59 Troy Jones Glenville PA 439 60 M 8:08:25.70
60 Mike Eisenman Butler PA 361 55 M 8:08:26.40
61 Cody Gilbert Shelby Twp MI 305 33 M 8:09:14.10
62 Elizabeth Haffley Erie PA 468 39 F 8:12:47.40
63 David Haffley Erie PA 469 40 M 8:12:47.70
64 Shaina Baier Port Matilda PA 485 39 F 8:14:37.10
65 Erin Festerman Pittsburgh PA 513 36 F 8:14:42.70
66 Steven Gold Springfield VA 350 46 M 8:15:27.60
67 Neal Eriksen Pine Bush NY 415 41 M 8:17:47.70
68 Aleta Eriksen Pine Bush NY 428 46 F 8:17:47.90
69 Steve Stoddard Corry PA 367 58 M 8:20:09.60
70 Janet Gross Papillion NE 334 52 F 8:20:30.40
71 Candie Bates Mayfield Village O 502 52 F 8:20:30.60
72 Jane Kone 364 69 F 8:21:19.80
73 Tracy Buttars Walworth NY 479 54 F 8:21:45.80
74 Jen Henry Gardners PA 319 47 F 8:23:56.30
75 Lee Dougherty Mt Lebanon PA 500 72 M 8:26:07.40
76 Mark Anson Peninsula OH 316 69 M 8:28:30.90
77 Melissa D'Arcangelo Eden NY 452 43 F 8:31:45.60
78 Jorge Astorga Washington DC 507 41 M 8:33:24.60
79 Kim Kwiatek Mil Hall PA 516 65 F 8:34:37.70
80 Frank Kasper Meadville PA 417 56 M 8:36:03.30
81 Heather Walkowski Franklin PA 362 45 F 8:36:27.00
82 Ellen Potts Akron OH 487 50 F 8:39:31.30
83 Dwayne Potts Akron OH 488 53 M 8:39:31.60
84 Rory Hamilton Erie PA 422 40 M 8:41:39.60
85 Jessica Raubenstrauch Pittsburgh PA 418 40 F 8:41:55.20
86 Tara Leale-Porter Huntington Station 520 51 F 8:42:44.30
87 David Janosko Mentor OH 330 64 M 8:43:09.40
88 Jack Shaver Tucson AZ 371 35 M 8:45:45.20
89 Scot Walkowski Franklin PA 424 46 M 8:45:52.30
90 Christy Rupert West Milton PA 460 44 F 8:46:54.60
91 Kimberly Boner Mount Vernon OH 321 54 F 8:47:36.80
92 Christine LaHaye Rochester NY 481 42 F 8:49:31.60
93 Marisa Dombrowski Pittsburgh PA 368 47 F 8:50:37.50
94 Bill McConnell Waterville PA 425 46 M 8:50:38.60
95 Sarah Colligan Jeannette PA 356 47 F 8:50:46.70
96 Larry Thibodeau Stafford VA 420 53 M 8:54:24.00
97 Kevin Roberts Titusville PA 343 49 M 8:57:34.20
98 Kristen Glass Shippenville PA 357 44 F 8:57:34.50
99 Heather Beech Somerset PA 436 42 F 9:01:15.90
100 Craig Deeter Franklin PA 441 43 M 9:04:31.30
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
101 Patricia Henderson Titusville PA 474 55 F 9:05:51.30
102 Scott Mitchell Titusville PA 373 49 M 9:06:49.70
103 Jackie Campbell Pittsburgh PA 494 52 F 9:10:42.00
104 Dawn McCollough Truro MA 344 51 F 9:16:25.90
105 Susan Hering Cochranton PA 311 55 F 9:18:07.10
106 Karen Miller Port Matilda PA 381 57 F 9:20:21.50
107 Sue Reese Bellefonte PA 380 63 F 9:20:21.70
108 Kathy Carra Bellefonte PA 434 53 F 9:21:53.40
109 Karen Mazzotta Boalsburg PA 389 57 F 9:21:53.50
110 Wayne Glass Gallitzin PA 457 40 M 9:26:29.60
111 Holly Allen Titusville PA 440 55 F 9:28:12.10
112 Christopher Spriegel Fairview PA 480 47 M 9:28:15.20
113 Sean Colligan Jeannette PA 473 49 M 9:28:51.60
114 Barb Kosinski Warren OH 509 51 F 9:33:20.00
115 Lori Walker Cochranton PA 447 45 F 9:34:17.80
116 Mary Mullen Franklin PA 406 36 F 9:36:00.10
117 Amy Brown Titusville PA 426 51 F 9:37:10.90
118 Mike Brown Titusville PA 412 53 M 9:37:11.50
119 Kimberlee Hoover Pittsfield PA 386 58 F 9:40:42.40
120 Kevin Hoover Pittsfield PA 385 59 M 9:40:42.70
121 Danielle Almendarez Bellefonte PA 323 30 F 9:40:58.20
122 Thomas Mangan Pittsburgh PA 521 55 M 9:43:37.70
123 Bill Gross Erie PA 491 46 M 9:43:47.50
124 John Smith Townville PA 370 63 M 9:46:29.10
125 Eric Piccolin Transfer PA 358 52 M 10:08:48.30
126 Deven Piccolin Transfer PA 359 53 F 10:08:48.50
127 Julie Corklin Titusville PA 383 47 F 10:10:22.40
128 Stephanie Dubicki Hanover PA 399 43 F 10:12:09.10
129 John Dubicki Hanover PA 518 43 M 10:12:09.70
130 Adam Gonzalez Oak Harbor WA 340 47 M 10:13:02.80
131 Amy VanTassell North East PA 495 44 F 10:13:34.10
132 Stan Swartz Hughesville PA 446 51 M 10:24:32.10
133 Leslie Swartz Hughesville PA 442 50 F 10:24:32.90
134 Allan Johnson Erie PA 407 37 M 10:24:59.60
135 David Hallman Oil City PA 314 42 M 10:29:26.60
136 William Vassen III Cranesville PA 309 19 M 10:41:25.90
137 Nora Kreider Telford TN 409 62 F 10:50:17.00
138 Michelle Cottrell Townville PA 369 36 F 10:51:22.50
139 Cliff Cottrell Townville PA 458 42 M 10:51:22.90
140 Mary Honeycutt Edinboro PA 489 44 F 10:58:55.80
141 Susan Bell Cambridge ON 396 50 F 10:59:45.00
142 Katherine Brosius Muir PA 478 34 F 11:00:56.90
143 Sherry Reed Oil City PA 363 63 F 11:02:22.10
144 Tony Melendez Erie PA 318 51 M 11:03:34.80
145 Michelle Henry Reading PA 416 41 F 11:05:14.60
146 Olivia Vida Philadelphia PA 411 26 F 11:05:14.90
147 Erin McCartt Rossford OH 345 41 F 11:06:10.30
148 Leann Mehok Guys Mills PA 322 55 F 11:11:02.20
149 David Zinz Centerville PA 349 65 M 11:11:02.50
150 Ronald Stevenson Franklin PA 317 50 M 11:11:04.60
151 Bruce Lavner Rochester NY 476 68 M 11:16:05.80
152 Shane Kuberry Ravenna OH 392 36 M 11:17:19.00
153 Mary Dauberman Bellefonte PA 351 59 F 11:19:17.50
154 Wendy Miller Bellefonte PA 462 56 F 11:19:17.60
155 Melani Ebersole State College PA 466 58 F 11:19:28.50
156 Norman Pattison Titusville PA 306 74 M 11:27:36.80
157 Jennifer Hemenger Erie PA 397 33 F 11:32:04.80
158 Jamey Bush Titusville PA 307 42 F 11:34:15.00
159 Greg Henning North East PA 419 68 M 11:42:17.90
160 Michelle Dincher Muncy PA 431 44 F 11:49:35.50
161 Janai Arbogast Muncy PA 404 37 F 11:49:35.90
162 MaryBeth Ketko Northville MI 429 38 F 11:59:33.00
163 David Poeta Jr. 435 49 M 12:08:02.50
164 Katie DeSanto Waterford PA 530 36 F 12:08:19.10
165 John Curley Annapolis MD 519 74 M 12:11:55.60
166 Lisa Beers Renfrew PA 496 53 F 12:12:04.00
167 Stephen Beers Renfrew PA 497 62 M 12:12:05.00
168 Caroline Deeter Franklin PA 393 22 F 12:42:50.70
169 Katie Gilbert Shelby Twp MI 304 40 F 12:45:11.00
170 Jeanette Summerfield Shelby Twp MI 475 50 F 12:45:11.30
171 Morgan Weithman Girard PA 449 35 F 13:06:32.50
172 Mary Baker Centerville PA 455 63 F 13:06:58.30
173 Lisa Szoszorek Erie PA 372 41 F 13:06:58.70
174 Brenda Spangler Stayton OR 354 54 F 13:18:21.40
175 Nancy Tran Pittsburgh PA 339 41 F 13:18:23.70
176 Sally Miller Markleton PA 384 58 F 13:18:24.20
177 Natalie Marano Oreland PA 427 60 F 13:25:46.30
178 Joe Marano Oreland PA 402 57 M 13:25:47.90
179 Rose Raymond Cocoa FL 342 64 F 13:38:00.80
180 Patti Hahn Rochester NY 445 66 F 13:53:27.00
181 Christine Vassen Cranesville PA 310 51 F 13:53:38.40
182 Kevin Jaszemski Volant PA 430 63 M 14:18:37.90
183 Laura Scarisbrick Youngstown NY 360 45 F 14:57:54.60
184 Elizabeth Toner Pottstown PA 456 56 F 15:54:27.60
185 Lora Haugaard Fremont OH 503 61 F 16:00:19.50
186 Craig Haugaard Fremont OH 504 65 M 16:00:20.70
187 Norm Haugaard Loretta MN 505 41 M 16:00:21.80