JACK O LANTERN JOG 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 29, 2022
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Bruce Goodman 535 14 M 1 Top Fin 18:13.52 5:53/M
2 Colton Ginsburg 459 13 M 2 Top Fin 18:15.37 5:53/M
3 Chad Settles Canonsburg 919 50 M 3 Top Fin 18:22.55 5:55/M
4 Aidan McGee 577 17 M 1 16-19 18:35.66 6:00/M
5 Tanner McFoy Pittsburgh 576 18 M 2 16-19 18:37.13 6:00/M
6 Liam Ginsburg 457 10 M 1 1-11 19:28.64 6:17/M
7 Devan Evanovich 460 27 M 1 25-29 19:40.66 6:21/M
8 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 471 51 M 1 Top Fin 20:03.66 6:28/M
9 Tyler Wood 1289 14 M 1 12-15 20:18.16 6:33/M
10 Denny Furbee Bentleyville 526 49 M 2 Top Fin 21:11.30 6:50/M
11 Ethan Amos 280 12 M 2 12-15 21:23.43 6:54/M
12 Francis Molinaro Connellsville 588 58 M 3 Top Fin 21:32.17 6:57/M
13 Giuseppe Juliani 556 17 M 3 16-19 21:37.67 6:58/M
14 Sam Meredith Mcmurray 581 17 M 4 16-19 21:40.59 6:59/M
15 Luke Miller Canonsburg 585 14 M 3 12-15 21:45.51 7:01/M
16 Tyler Richmond 451 16 M 5 16-19 21:46.33 7:01/M
17 Jaxsen Settles 455 17 M 6 16-19 21:53.67 7:04/M
18 Jacob Wood 1197 11 M 2 1-11 21:57.67 7:05/M
19 Addy Yaeger Canonsburg 1293 16 F 1 Top Fin 22:02.10 7:06/M
20 Esmee De Cortie Canonsburg 521 22 F 2 Top Fin 22:31.12 7:16/M
21 Dominic Georgeou 530 17 M 7 16-19 22:33.40 7:16/M
22 Corinne Amos Canonsburg 176 14 F 3 Top Fin 22:36.46 7:17/M
23 Joseph Molinaro Pittsburgh 589 59 M 1 55-59 22:41.16 7:19/M
24 Maureen Ginsburg 458 43 F 1 Top Fin 22:48.34 7:21/M
25 Morgan Wood 1288 15 F 1 12-15 22:53.66 7:23/M
26 Rich Sandala Venetia 898 60 M 1 60-64 22:55.28 7:24/M
27 Robert Pikelis Canonsburg 592 70 M 1 70-99 22:59.43 7:25/M
28 Julie Lukasewicz Mcmurray 569 14 F 2 12-15 23:01.67 7:25/M
29 Ava Urso Canonsburg 992 15 F 3 12-15 23:05.13 7:27/M
30 Carter Hawthorne 544 12 M 4 12-15 23:08.82 7:28/M
31 Anna Jaworski 553 14 F 4 12-15 23:15.92 7:30/M
32 Jason Buncic Canonsburg 507 36 M 1 35-39 23:30.27 7:35/M
33 Michael Campbell Canonsburg 510 39 M 2 35-39 24:15.67 7:49/M
34 Zachary Hair 474 17 M 8 16-19 24:19.00 7:51/M
35 Aidan Morse 590 12 M 5 12-15 24:19.18 7:51/M
36 Gino Juliani 555 14 M 6 12-15 24:22.68 7:52/M
37 Chris Woodley 1290 27 M 2 25-29 24:29.92 7:54/M
38 Lexi Kapla Pittsburgh 557 23 F 1 20-24 24:34.43 7:55/M
39 Michael Dunn Canonsburg PA 524 52 M 1 50-54 24:35.40 7:56/M
40 Michelle Wissinger Laughlintown 1098 50 F 2 Top Fin 24:37.53 7:56/M
41 Bailey Robbins-O'Connell 598 15 F 5 12-15 24:59.80 8:04/M
42 Steven Shade Wexford 923 32 M 1 30-34 25:01.93 8:04/M
43 Adaire Settles Canonsburg 917 15 F 6 12-15 25:10.16 8:07/M
44 Steve Chabala Carnegie 512 46 M 1 45-49 25:14.27 8:08/M
45 Kevin Davis Washington 520 40 M 1 40-44 25:22.25 8:11/M
46 Zoe Gray 538 17 F 1 16-19 25:25.43 8:12/M
47 Erin Delong 462 18 F 2 16-19 25:26.56 8:12/M
48 Janika Hutton Monongahela 550 25 F 1 25-29 25:35.68 8:15/M
49 Glenn McGee 454 23 M 1 20-24 25:43.95 8:18/M
50 Emanuel Snyder Irwin 934 23 M 2 20-24 25:48.89 8:19/M
51 Hailey Turner 991 14 F 7 12-15 25:51.94 8:20/M
52 Ashley Costello Canonsburg 517 38 F 1 35-39 26:35.40 8:35/M
53 Charlie Gill 532 12 M 7 12-15 26:35.93 8:35/M
54 Angela Roberto 456 42 F 3 Top Fin 26:37.68 8:35/M
55 Frank Jones 461 37 M 3 35-39 26:43.18 8:37/M
56 Evangeline Gray 537 15 F 8 12-15 26:47.14 8:38/M
57 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg 554 51 F 1 50-54 26:48.57 8:39/M
58 Tom Craig Canonsburg 519 41 M 2 40-44 26:55.93 8:41/M
59 Barret Polidori Canonsburg 593 41 M 3 40-44 27:05.59 8:44/M
60 Rachel Wakeman Pittsburgh 996 22 F 2 20-24 27:05.68 8:44/M
61 Jonathan Tennant 986 10 M 3 1-11 27:16.68 8:48/M
62 Tyler Lukasewicz 570 9 M 4 1-11 27:22.25 8:50/M
63 Colleen Lukasewicz Mcmurray 567 45 F 1 45-49 27:25.51 8:51/M
64 Jessica Delval Canonsburg 522 39 F 2 35-39 27:40.93 8:55/M
65 Kamden Stamm 952 13 M 8 12-15 27:56.68 9:01/M
66 Merle Lesko Mcdonald 565 54 M 2 50-54 28:05.43 9:04/M
67 Sean Alfred Finleyville 78 55 M 2 55-59 28:15.53 9:07/M
68 Megan Gottschalk Prosperity 536 25 F 2 25-29 28:19.62 9:08/M
69 Nadia McGee 578 17 F 3 16-19 28:24.17 9:10/M
70 Emily Lukasewicz Mcmurray 568 16 F 4 16-19 28:34.19 9:13/M
71 Victoria Henefeld Pittsburgh 547 57 F 1 55-59 28:51.84 9:18/M
72 Benjamin Smith Houston 929 37 M 4 35-39 28:55.31 9:20/M
73 Holly Thurman Canonsburg 987 43 F 1 40-44 29:16.54 9:26/M
74 Ricky Andrews 285 16 M 9 16-19 29:35.19 9:33/M
75 Noah Ryan Oakdale 878 12 M 9 12-15 29:47.88 9:36/M
76 Mike Ryan Oakdale 600 52 M 3 50-54 29:49.11 9:37/M
77 Dan Tennant 984 41 M 4 40-44 29:53.02 9:38/M
78 Sadie Rodes 464 15 F 9 12-15 29:53.86 9:38/M
79 Jessica Tennant Strabane 985 41 F 2 40-44 29:55.29 9:39/M
80 Carmella Stamm Canonsburg 951 31 F 1 30-34 30:04.14 9:42/M
81 Jessica Scott Venetia 911 47 F 2 45-49 30:11.44 9:44/M
82 Lori Martincic Canonsburg 573 45 F 3 45-49 31:11.31 10:04/M
83 Sarah Potter Venetia 595 42 F 3 40-44 31:17.19 10:05/M
84 Kaiyauna Bailey Pittsburgh 354 49 F 4 45-49 31:49.65 10:16/M
85 Adam Sechler Bethel Park 913 45 M 2 45-49 31:53.36 10:17/M
86 Tracy Hutton 551 50 F 2 50-54 31:59.45 10:19/M
87 Melissa Haines Canonsburg 539 42 F 4 40-44 32:05.78 10:21/M
88 Arleen Miller Pittsburgh 583 58 F 2 55-59 32:07.30 10:22/M
89 Andrea Alimario 98 21 F 3 20-24 32:25.45 10:27/M
90 Katie Kastelic Washington 558 16 F 5 16-19 32:28.26 10:28/M
91 Sarah Urso Canonsburg 993 13 F 10 12-15 32:29.20 10:29/M
92 Monicalynn Susanin Sarver 983 54 F 3 50-54 32:54.57 10:37/M
93 Leanne Glaub Carlow 533 25 F 3 25-29 33:04.19 10:40/M
94 Gary Chabala 463 70 M 2 70-99 33:07.95 10:41/M
95 Kimberly Verna Pittsburgh 995 31 F 2 30-34 33:19.39 10:45/M
96 Lilly Miller Canonsburg 584 12 F 11 12-15 33:28.95 10:48/M
97 Jeff Idzojtic 452 47 M 3 45-49 33:50.22 10:55/M
98 Vanessa Meredith Canonsburg 582 55 M 3 55-59 34:01.11 10:58/M
99 Matthew Potter 594 41 M 5 40-44 34:12.33 11:02/M
100 Nick Miller Canonsburg 586 46 M 4 45-49 34:19.92 11:04/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Beth Bachner Bridgeville 288 42 F 5 40-44 34:26.95 11:06/M
102 Christine McGee 453 52 F 4 50-54 34:43.13 11:12/M
103 Kimberly Martinez Canonsburg 574 38 F 3 35-39 35:24.71 11:25/M
104 Dennis Galloway Canonsburg 529 76 M 3 70-99 35:34.27 11:28/M
105 Julia Rectenwald Pittsburgh 596 29 F 4 25-29 35:34.27 11:28/M
106 Emily McClenathan Washington 575 33 F 3 30-34 35:43.21 11:31/M
107 Jason Havelka Houston 543 48 M 5 45-49 35:58.21 11:36/M
108 Stephanie Miller Canonsburg 587 39 F 4 35-39 36:15.32 11:42/M
109 John Cortes 516 46 M 6 45-49 36:20.77 11:43/M
110 Debbie Silver Canonsburg 925 57 F 3 55-59 36:30.40 11:46/M
111 Jordan Castello Bethesda 511 31 F 4 30-34 37:13.86 12:00/M
112 Stefany Mandarino Pittsburgh 571 30 F 5 30-34 37:16.72 12:01/M
113 Oliver Tracy 990 12 M 10 12-15 37:17.47 12:02/M
114 Matthew Tracy Pittsburgh 989 47 M 7 45-49 37:17.94 12:02/M
115 Rebekah Patterson Rostraver Township 591 40 F 6 40-44 37:43.42 12:10/M
116 Alex Gill 531 10 M 5 1-11 37:48.72 12:12/M
117 Katie Winter 1095 24 F 4 20-24 38:06.05 12:17/M
118 Tim Richardson 597 24 M 3 20-24 38:06.16 12:17/M
119 Elizabeth Furbee Bentleyville 527 45 F 5 45-49 38:18.22 12:21/M
120 Chelsie Brown Eighty Four 506 32 F 6 30-34 40:50.71 13:10/M
121 Kathy Starkey Eighty Four 967 67 F 1 65-69 41:08.14 13:16/M
122 Jean Stewart Moon Township 971 57 F 4 55-59 42:12.36 13:37/M
123 Megan McGivern Valencia 579 38 F 5 35-39 42:27.48 13:42/M
124 Lauren Bizich Canonsburg 504 38 F 6 35-39 42:27.73 13:42/M
125 Bailey Caffrey Pittsburgh 509 30 F 7 30-34 42:35.97 13:44/M
126 Chuck Susanin Sarver 982 62 M 2 60-64 42:47.24 13:48/M
127 Jeremy Husk 549 15 M 11 12-15 43:02.90 13:53/M
128 Elizabeth Husk Canonsburg 548 56 F 5 55-59 43:02.90 13:53/M
129 Susan Marino Washington 572 55 F 6 55-59 43:02.90 13:53/M
130 Avery Link Bridgeville PA 566 15 F 12 12-15 43:29.74 14:02/M
131 Lynn Wasco Lawrence 997 54 F 5 50-54 43:29.74 14:02/M
132 Lo Jablonski Bridgeville PA 552 52 F 6 50-54 43:31.45 14:02/M
133 Patrick Halligan Washington 540 40 M 6 40-44 43:34.33 14:03/M
134 Emmy Cortes 515 7 F 1 1-11 44:04.89 14:13/M
135 Cara Cortes Pittsburgh 514 42 F 7 40-44 44:05.99 14:13/M
136 Elana Glick Pittsburgh 534 35 F 7 35-39 46:16.46 14:55/M
137 Debra Kuminkoski Butler 562 61 F 1 60-64 47:13.93 15:14/M
138 Aaron Williams 999 28 M 3 25-29 49:31.26 15:58/M
139 Kailee Hedrick 545 17 F 6 16-19 49:31.51 15:58/M
140 Sonia Hedrick Canonsburg 546 65 F 2 65-69 49:35.70 16:00/M
141 Lisa Williams Massillln 1000 57 F 7 55-59 49:44.50 16:03/M
142 Maria Gagorik Canonsburg 528 48 F 6 45-49 49:45.26 16:03/M
143 Kristy Bennett Canonsburg 501 55 F 8 55-59 49:45.26 16:03/M
144 Connor Haney Pittsburgh 541 18 M 10 16-19 51:21.96 16:34/M
145 Nancy Domoff Washington 523 0 F 1 0- 0 52:25.39 16:55/M
146 Ruth Bershok Canonsburg 503 0 F 2 0- 0 1:05:43.76 21:12/M
147 Allen Bershok Canonsburg 502 0 M 1 0- 0 1:05:44.21 21:12/M