Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Anna Beck Washington PA 22 13 19:39.0 6:20/M 2 Sherri Martin West Alexander PA 44 25 22:10.3 7:09/M 3 Jaclynn Stankus Canonsburg PA 14 31 22:53.1 7:23/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karen Harr Canonsburg PA 41 56 26:10.1 8:26/M 2 Patty Riley Scenery Hill PA 51 80 28:24.3 9:10/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Alyson Pagano Washington PA 0 121 32:48.7 10:35/M 2 Kelly Orr Washington PA 0 124 32:55.0 10:37/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Helena Zatawski Upper St. Clair PA 11 46 25:03.7 8:05/M 2 Elizabeth Rotz Bethel Park PA 11 71 27:33.3 8:53/M 3 Elaine Walnoha Upper St. Clair PA 9 93 29:35.5 9:33/M 4 Corinne Swogger Pittsburgh PA 9 99 30:07.2 9:43/M 5 Sabrina Policano Canonsburg PA 11 113 31:32.8 10:10/M 6 Megan Campbell Canonsburg PA 10 165 45:28.0 14:40/M 7 CASSIE HAYES CANONSBURG PA 11 175 51:09.9 16:30/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andrea Miller Canonsburg PA 13 69 27:31.0 8:53/M 2 Sydney Severyn Canonsburg PA 12 79 28:22.6 9:09/M 3 Renee Lani McMurray PA 14 95 29:44.3 9:35/M 4 Shannon Scott Houston PA 12 152 43:51.2 14:09/M 5 Kayla Ward Canonsburg PA 14 163 45:22.5 14:38/M 6 Courtney Campbell Canonsburg PA 13 174 51:09.0 16:30/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Angie Livinstone Fayette City PA 19 51 25:20.5 8:10/M 2 Chanelle Labash Belle Vernon PA 17 78 28:21.1 9:09/M 3 JULIA O"NEAL CANONSBURG PA 18 157 44:33.2 14:22/M 4 PAM MINIODES CANONSBURG PA 17 158 44:34.2 14:23/M 5 ELAINE DECKER CANONSBURG PA 17 161 45:12.5 14:35/M 6 KELLY DECKER CANONSBURG PA 18 169 45:59.1 14:50/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kristen Hopes Scenery Hill PA 24 73 27:42.3 8:56/M 2 LISA ROWLAND CHESTER WV 21 115 32:05.0 10:21/M 3 Valerie Clifton Athens OH 24 135 35:13.8 11:22/M 4 MELISSA MOORE CANONSBURG PA 22 170 46:03.1 14:51/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Veronica Kirish New Brighton PA 25 33 23:11.0 7:29/M 2 Tami Jaworski Canonsburg PA 26 60 26:39.2 8:36/M 3 Lisa Deater Canonsburg PA 28 61 26:40.5 8:36/M 4 Wendy Gasher Scenery Hill PA 25 64 26:56.5 8:41/M 5 Beth Cleveland Waynesburg PA 27 81 28:25.9 9:10/M 6 Sheena Li Pittsburgh PA 27 82 28:27.8 9:11/M 7 Sarah Hetzler South Park PA 26 138 37:28.1 12:05/M 8 Missy Paxton Houston PA 25 159 44:42.2 14:25/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Suzanne Hinkle Canonsburg PA 33 38 24:00.7 7:45/M 2 Patricia George Pittsburgh PA 32 92 29:33.8 9:32/M 3 Megan Spear Cranberry Twp. PA 32 108 30:41.4 9:54/M 4 Dana Williams Pittsburgh PA 32 109 30:43.1 9:55/M 5 Lori Hedderman Bethel Park PA 34 111 30:52.7 9:57/M 6 Sally Jeswilkowski Bethel Park PA 33 176 51:54.7 16:45/M 7 Amy Wiszczor Canonsburg PA 31 182 52:38.1 16:59/M 8 Nicole Whitfield Houston PA 34 185 53:32.9 17:16/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Judy Leadbitter Monongahela PA 39 67 27:25.6 8:51/M 2 Lizanne Boni Canonsburg PA 36 103 30:22.1 9:48/M 3 Monicalynn Drexler Sharpsburg PA 38 106 30:38.2 9:53/M 4 Brenda Rollison Washington PA 38 110 30:50.2 9:57/M 5 Suzanne Gielarowski Canonsburg PA 37 120 32:42.7 10:33/M 6 Paula Herndon Canonsburg PA 38 166 45:39.2 14:44/M 7 Lori Herriot Houston PA 35 184 53:31.4 17:16/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michaelene Severyn Canonsburg PA 42 100 30:09.6 9:44/M 2 Michelle Labash Belle Vernon PA 40 118 32:36.7 10:31/M 3 Kathy Myles Wheeling WV 43 131 34:03.7 10:59/M 4 Patty Scott Houston PA 42 146 41:06.5 13:15/M 5 Brenda Whitfield Houston PA 43 149 42:39.4 13:45/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pat Nichols Avella PA 49 102 30:19.7 9:47/M 2 Linda Derda Chester WV 49 117 32:21.3 10:26/M 3 Kathy Willming Wheeling WV 48 132 34:18.2 11:04/M 4 Marsha Rowland Chester WV 47 133 34:29.7 11:07/M 5 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 45 134 35:08.1 11:20/M 6 LISA TILLEY MCcURRAY PA 48 141 38:19.7 12:22/M 7 Eleanor Bailey Canonsburg PA 48 147 41:33.1 13:24/M 8 Andrea Grosso Washington PA 46 151 43:37.5 14:04/M 9 Kim Patterson Canonsburg PA 45 160 44:59.4 14:31/M 10 Sally Arrigoni Canonsburg PA 47 172 48:58.9 15:48/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 DONNA PATRINA WASHINGTON PA 50 88 29:02.5 9:22/M 2 Gail Stairs Washington PA 52 114 31:49.9 10:16/M 3 Christine LaSalvia Canonsburg PA 53 168 45:43.1 14:45/M 4 REBECCA FLAMM-JOHNSON HICKORY PA 53 178 51:57.3 16:45/M 5 Debbie Murdock Canonsburg PA 54 179 51:59.1 16:46/M 6 Linda Paxton Houston PA 52 180 52:26.3 16:55/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lucy Young Canonsburg PA 59 142 38:43.5 12:29/M 2 Margaret Kehoe Canonsburg PA 55 143 39:56.0 12:53/M 3 Margaret Kenney Bethel Park PA 58 153 44:20.4 14:18/M 4 Kathy Durko Canonsburg PA 56 177 51:55.8 16:45/M 5 Aleta Richmond Claysville PA 56 181 52:28.2 16:55/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dee McKean Yorkville OH 62 98 29:59.0 9:40/M 2 Grace Goffi Canonsburg PA 61 119 32:41.1 10:33/M 3 Janet Setto Canonsburg PA 61 167 45:41.5 14:44/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Georgette Lacey South Park PA 69 122 32:51.8 10:36/M 2 Linda Adams Eighty-Four PA 69 129 33:45.2 10:53/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rena Stanko Canonsburg PA 72 148 41:35.1 13:25/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 CHRIS RIZZO ATTLEBORO MA 18 1 16:54.9 5:27/M 2 DANIEL CARMODY PITTSBURGH PA 20 2 16:57.2 5:28/M 3 KYLE GIBSON CANONSBURG PA 16 3 17:14.6 5:34/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Herb Cratty Ellwood City PA 42 6 17:59.5 5:48/M 2 Tim Monfre Butler PA 47 7 18:33.3 5:59/M 3 Malcolm East Butler PA 50 10 19:19.9 6:14/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bandit Number 9002 154 44:21.7 14:18/M 2 Bandit Number 9003 155 44:22.8 14:19/M 3 Bandit Number 9004 156 44:23.7 14:19/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 James Golebie Pittsburgh PA 11 45 25:02.5 8:05/M 2 Christian Labash Belle Vernon PA 11 53 25:25.2 8:12/M 3 Alex Campbell Canonsburg PA 11 127 33:32.6 10:49/M 4 LUKE TILLEY McMURRAY PA 11 140 38:11.9 12:19/M 5 Troy Whitfield Houston PA 10 144 40:15.9 12:59/M 6 Trevor Arrigoni Canonsburg PA 11 171 48:45.6 15:44/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Travis Arrigoni Canonsburg PA 14 12 19:26.3 6:16/M 2 Adam Kerin Finleyville PA 15 19 20:58.7 6:46/M 3 Monte Labash Belle Vernon PA 14 21 21:17.7 6:52/M 4 NICK GIBSON CANONSBURG PA 14 23 21:53.7 7:04/M 5 Michael Dombrowski Canonsburg PA 14 28 22:31.8 7:16/M 6 Samuel Cowden Hickory PA 15 30 22:51.4 7:22/M 7 JOHN ALLISON HICKORY PA 13 52 25:23.7 8:11/M 8 Josh Counihan Houston PA 12 76 28:16.8 9:07/M 9 Dan Kramer Lawrence PA 14 84 28:31.1 9:12/M 10 Jake Whitfield Houston PA 12 96 29:48.7 9:37/M 11 Jesse Reynolds Canonsburg PA 15 137 36:08.1 11:39/M 12 Taylor Lucas Houston PA 12 145 41:02.3 13:14/M 13 KURT BONNET EIGHTY FOUR PA 15 150 43:35.6 14:04/M 14 Luke Campbell Canonsburg PA 14 164 45:26.1 14:39/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 RAPHAEL BERTRAND VENETIA PA 19 4 17:44.2 5:43/M 2 JON HEYMAN CANONSBURG PA 18 8 19:09.5 6:11/M 3 Mike Will McDonald PA 17 9 19:18.2 6:14/M 4 Ross Gallardy Canonsburg PA 17 20 21:04.6 6:48/M 5 JOHN FISCHER McDONALD PA 17 22 21:21.7 6:53/M 6 Jason Bernens Canonsburg PA 16 24 21:56.5 7:05/M 7 Eric Schmieler Canonsburg PA 16 27 22:25.8 7:14/M 8 Michael Warneo Houston PA 17 35 23:41.5 7:38/M 9 Grady Paxton Houston PA 17 54 25:29.6 8:13/M 10 Gary McMillen Canonsburg PA 17 57 26:29.5 8:33/M 11 Ian Aquilino Canonsburg PA 16 86 28:41.8 9:15/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 DOUG FRICKER WEST LAFAYETTE IN 20 5 17:57.5 5:47/M 2 Jonathan Cavell Pittsburgh PA 23 125 33:00.5 10:39/M 3 Steven Perry Canonsburg PA 23 136 35:15.8 11:22/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Shamus Cleveland Waynesburg PA 28 89 29:08.1 9:24/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 ERIC STASENKO PITTSBURGH PA 37 47 25:05.1 8:05/M 2 Rich Pistner Canonsburg PA 35 63 26:54.3 8:41/M 3 Andrew Miller Canonsburg PA 35 70 27:31.6 8:53/M 4 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 39 83 28:29.6 9:11/M 5 Eric Swogger Pittsburgh PA 37 101 30:14.1 9:45/M 6 Joseph Wiszczor Canonsburg PA 37 183 52:41.7 17:00/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 44 17 20:48.9 6:43/M 2 Joe Rozsas Canonsburg PA 42 18 20:51.0 6:44/M 3 M. Drew Rotz Bethel Park PA 40 26 22:17.5 7:11/M 4 CHARLES SCHARDONG McDONALD PA 41 41 24:40.6 7:57/M 5 LARRY ANDERSON WASHINGTON PA 40 55 25:54.1 8:21/M 6 Sean Thomas Canonsburg PA 44 65 27:23.2 8:50/M 7 Larry Butka Canonsburg PA 42 87 28:56.7 9:20/M 8 Walt LeMunyon Canonsburg PA 42 105 30:36.5 9:52/M 9 LOU BECKER STRABANE PA 40 107 30:38.7 9:53/M 10 BRADLEY SHOFF PITTSBURGH PA 41 112 31:01.7 10:00/M 11 Chris Moschetta Washington PA 41 126 33:08.3 10:41/M 12 Chuck Kloes Houston PA 44 186 53:34.2 17:17/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 RICH MAKIN SAXONBURG PA 46 11 19:24.5 6:15/M 2 Jon McCullough Ford Cliff PA 48 15 19:44.6 6:22/M 3 STUSH JR SADOWSKI LAWRENCE PA 48 29 22:45.2 7:20/M 4 ROGER M MURRAY ZELIENOPLE PA 47 34 23:39.5 7:38/M 5 Richard McQuillan Hickory PA 46 42 24:46.4 7:59/M 6 Joe Harr Canonsburg PA 49 44 24:59.9 8:04/M 7 Rusty Kerin Finleyville PA 47 72 27:41.2 8:56/M 8 Chuck Susanin Pittsburgh PA 46 75 27:48.7 8:58/M 9 Sam Shollenberger South Park PA 45 90 29:11.6 9:25/M 10 MIKE BONNET EIGHTY FOUR PA 46 162 45:21.4 14:38/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ron Romanoff Pittsburgh PA 50 14 19:40.4 6:21/M 2 GARY CHABALA BRIDGEVILLE PA 54 36 23:48.6 7:41/M 3 Bob Gorman Canonsburg PA 54 37 23:58.4 7:44/M 4 David Puskar Perryopolis PA 54 40 24:11.3 7:48/M 5 Joseph Mascari Jr. Pittsburgh PA 54 43 24:55.6 8:02/M 6 Robert Pleczynski Pittsburgh PA 53 50 25:19.2 8:10/M 7 Denny Riley Scenery Hill PA 51 58 26:31.2 8:33/M 8 Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 51 62 26:43.9 8:37/M 9 Jim Cadez Canonsburg PA 51 77 28:18.8 9:08/M 10 George Macek Wheeling WV 54 123 32:53.8 10:36/M 11 Ronald Kirish New Brighton PA 53 173 49:59.4 16:07/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ernie Constable Adah PA 55 32 23:01.2 7:25/M 2 Bruce Briggs Burgettstown PA 57 39 24:08.0 7:47/M 3 GERARD BERTRAND VENETIA PA 57 48 25:12.9 8:08/M 4 John Pawlik McMurray PA 56 68 27:27.2 8:51/M 5 Mark Ciccarelli Washington PA 57 74 27:44.0 8:57/M 6 Gary Caruso Belle Vernon PA 58 94 29:38.3 9:34/M 7 Barrie Baker Washington PA 59 116 32:11.9 10:23/M 8 Joe Jannotta Charleroi PA 58 128 33:35.7 10:50/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Richard Hall Bloomingdale OH 63 16 19:47.9 6:23/M 2 Joe Balzama Canonsburg PA 62 85 28:32.4 9:12/M 3 NICK FOSSUM Canonsburg PA 61 91 29:14.9 9:26/M 4 Edward Frohnappel Canonsburg PA 64 139 37:37.3 12:08/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dez Csizmadia Butler PA 68 49 25:14.6 8:08/M 2 John Gebhard Yorkville OH 68 59 26:33.6 8:34/M 3 Sam Mazutis Houston PA 65 97 29:49.5 9:37/M 4 GRANT ANDERSON PITTSBURGH PA 65 104 30:35.5 9:52/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 James Lacey South Park PA 72 66 27:24.5 8:50/M 2 Lou Difilippo Steubenville OH 74 130 33:48.9 10:54/M