ELORAPALOOZA MEMORIAL
5K RUN & WALK
September 10, 2006
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Dominic Wyzomirski Allison Park PA 334 ***** M 0- 0 17:46.1 5:44/M
2 David Bowser Natrona Heights PA 298 56 ***** M 56-60 19:55.5 6:25/M
3 David Bowser Pittsburgh PA 350 28 ***** M 26-30 20:07.0 6:29/M
4 Paul Bernard Mars PA 302 48 1 M 46-50 21:39.6 6:59/M
5 Evan Vescoui 233 14 1 M 14-16 21:47.7 7:02/M
6 Ian Bledsoe Pittsburgh PA 380 27 1 M 26-30 21:50.1 7:03/M
7 Adam Sondej Valencia PA 222 24 1 M 21-25 22:09.8 7:09/M
8 Erin Sandej Valencia PA 216 21 ***** F 21-25 22:11.2 7:09/M
9 Lisa Patarini Pittsburgh PA 370 41 ***** F 41-45 22:17.4 7:11/M
10 Ryan Wessling 247 0 1 M 0- 0 22:33.0 7:16/M
11 Debbie Deddo Valencia PA 114 48 ***** F 46-50 22:34.6 7:17/M
12 Justin Gottschalk Glenshaw PA 318 25 2 M 21-25 22:52.2 7:23/M
13 Nathan Badaczewski Gibsonia PA 397 12 1 M 10-13 22:55.1 7:24/M
14 Lyndsay Simanz Southern Pines NC 227 24 1 F 21-25 23:02.2 7:26/M
15 Adam Jacob Allison Park PA 338 2 M 0- 0 23:02.7 7:26/M
16 Matt Jacob Allison Park PA 337 3 M 0- 0 23:03.3 7:26/M
17 Yoram Vodovotz 237 40 1 F 36-40 23:08.9 7:28/M
18 Tara Orcutt Pittsburgh PA 273 29 1 F 26-30 23:23.8 7:33/M
19 Audrey Burgoon Pittsburgh PA 119 45 1 F 41-45 23:34.9 7:36/M
20 Valerie Wolfarth Cranberry Twp. PA 242 50 1 F 46-50 23:45.8 7:40/M
21 Mark Ochs Wexford PA 202 48 2 F 46-50 23:49.9 7:41/M
22 Richard Zachariason Wexford PA 243 57 1 M 56-60 23:51.5 7:42/M
23 Tim Nath Bridgeville PA 195 27 2 M 26-30 23:54.3 7:43/M
24 Dan Geier 134 57 2 M 56-60 23:56.2 7:43/M
25 Rachel Shenck Pittsburgh PA 312 12 1 F 10-13 24:18.2 7:50/M
26 Bill Tracy Zelienople PA 352 4 M 0- 0 24:20.2 7:51/M
27 Stephen Goth Wexford PA 264 12 2 M 10-13 24:23.6 7:52/M
28 Gary Sauer Wexford PA 217 47 2 M 46-50 24:24.2 7:52/M
29 Doreen Jackson Pittsburgh PA 154 46 3 F 46-50 24:26.3 7:53/M
30 Ricky Minsterman Pittsburgh PA 297 13 3 M 10-13 24:38.8 7:57/M
31 David Glasser 144 44 1 M 41-45 24:40.0 7:57/M
32 Michael Neurohr Wexford PA 321 14 2 M 14-16 24:44.1 7:59/M
33 David Bates Valencia PA 326 5 M 0- 0 24:46.4 7:59/M
34 David Green Pittsburgh PA 357 6 M 0- 0 24:51.0 8:01/M
35 Victoria Pagano 291 19 1 F 17-20 24:53.7 8:02/M
36 Pam Kristoff Cranberry Twp. PA 173 39 2 F 36-40 25:07.1 8:06/M
37 Robert Neurohr Wexford PA 322 45 2 M 41-45 25:08.6 8:06/M
38 Barry Shenck Pittsburgh PA 309 42 3 M 41-45 25:17.2 8:09/M
39 Mark Vescoui 239 40 1 M 36-40 25:18.4 8:10/M
40 Julie McCormick Renfrew PA 314 25 2 F 21-25 25:33.1 8:15/M
41 Gina Alm Allison Park PA 285 10 2 F 10-13 25:37.9 8:16/M
42 Michelle Brinkley Wexford PA 339 30 2 F 26-30 25:50.2 8:20/M
43 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 346 39 2 M 36-40 25:57.7 8:22/M
44 Matthew Neuhorh Wexford PA 325 12 4 M 10-13 26:02.6 8:24/M
45 Eli Badecjewski Gibsonia PA 396 11 5 M 10-13 26:11.6 8:27/M
46 Jeff Lengel 184 55 1 M 51-55 26:14.7 8:28/M
47 Logan Smith 223 13 6 M 10-13 26:31.1 8:33/M
48 Mary Buckly 310 1 F 0- 0 26:33.6 8:34/M
49 Aj Vescoui Bethel Park PA 235 12 7 M 10-13 26:55.3 8:41/M
50 Nick Rotunno Allison Park PA 213 42 4 M 41-45 26:57.1 8:42/M
51 David Dames Pittsburgh PA 106 54 2 M 51-55 26:59.7 8:42/M
52 Celeste Pagano Pittsburgh PA 207 23 3 F 21-25 27:06.0 8:45/M
53 Gina Pagano Gibsonia PA 206 19 2 F 17-20 27:11.9 8:46/M
54 Denny Lemmo Zelienople PA 183 46 3 M 46-50 27:17.0 8:48/M
55 Megan Doerzoacher Wexford PA 125 13 3 F 10-13 27:27.4 8:51/M
56 John Dceizbacher Wexford PA 307 43 5 M 41-45 27:28.6 8:52/M
57 Katie Andrasko Pittsburgh PA 313 51 1 F 51-55 27:31.4 8:53/M
58 Bruce Ehrenberger Glenshaw PA 320 7 M 0- 0 27:40.9 8:55/M
59 Theresa Vescoui 234 37 3 F 36-40 27:42.2 8:56/M
60 Steven Reinsel Pittsburgh PA 209 39 3 M 36-40 27:55.8 9:00/M
61 James McEvoy Wexford PA 340 8 M 0- 0 28:00.0 9:02/M
62 Robin Degregory Pittsburgh PA 359 49 4 F 46-50 28:15.1 9:07/M
63 Tim Geier 293 27 3 M 26-30 28:18.7 9:08/M
64 Amy Fisher Pittsburgh pa 129 23 4 F 21-25 28:24.7 9:10/M
65 Spencer Ankeney Pittsburgh PA 101 64 1 M 61-65 28:44.8 9:16/M
66 Nicole Barto Coraopolis PA 115 26 3 F 26-30 29:21.7 9:28/M
67 Guy Ruwe Cranberry Twp. PA 214 42 6 M 41-45 29:26.8 9:30/M
68 Linda Schultz Allison Park PA 317 44 2 F 41-45 29:56.8 9:39/M
69 Josh Ray 274 20 ***** M 0-99 30:00.5 9:41/M
70 Darenda Lease Pittsburgh PA 343 46 5 F 46-50 30:08.5 9:43/M
71 Carrie Chapon Pittsburgh PA 104 14 1 F 14-16 30:13.6 9:45/M
72 Allison Lease Pittsburgh PA 342 16 2 F 14-16 30:34.2 9:52/M
73 Jonathan Noble Pittsburgh PA 287 11 8 M 10-13 30:37.4 9:53/M
74 Christina Noble Pittsburgh PA 286 10 4 F 10-13 30:48.9 9:56/M
75 Donna Wolf Pittsburgh PA 351 28 4 F 26-30 30:50.2 9:57/M
76 Kathryn Miller Allison Park PA 268 52 2 F 51-55 31:10.2 10:03/M
77 John Maletta 187 32 1 M 31-35 31:31.6 10:10/M
78 Elliot Smith Allison Park PA 224 40 4 M 36-40 31:33.5 10:11/M
79 Elizabeth Betancourt Pittsburgh PA 116 27 5 F 26-30 31:34.5 10:11/M
80 Nicole Rotunno 212 12 5 F 10-13 31:37.2 10:12/M
81 Terri Richards Pittsburgh PA 319 2 F 0- 0 31:40.5 10:13/M
82 Kayla Florian Gibsonia PA 121 17 3 F 17-20 31:44.9 10:14/M
83 Gretchen Dausch Allison Park PA 393 13 6 F 10-13 32:08.0 10:22/M
84 Steve Repasky Carnegie PA 327 30 4 M 26-30 32:20.7 10:26/M
85 Participant 186 186 1 ***** M 0-99 32:21.4 10:26/M
86 Teresa Nolan Pittsburgh PA 341 54 3 F 51-55 32:22.8 10:26/M
87 Emily Dausch Allison Park PA 112 44 3 F 41-45 32:26.0 10:28/M
88 Fred Florion Gibsonia PA 133 51 3 M 51-55 33:13.3 10:43/M
89 Beth Kairys Allison Park PA 159 51 4 F 51-55 33:31.0 10:49/M
90 Alex Kepple Allison Park PA 392 12 ***** F 0-99 33:44.1 10:53/M
91 Dan Blahnik Pittsburgh PA 294 13 9 M 10-13 33:49.3 10:55/M
92 Michael Joyce N.versailles PA 156 63 2 M 61-65 34:33.2 11:09/M
93 Marsha Kanski West Newton PA 161 47 6 F 46-50 35:18.1 11:23/M
94 Allessandra Maletta Pittsburgh PA 185 32 1 F 31-35 35:37.2 11:29/M
95 Austin Dunn Eighty Four PA 127 13 10 M 10-13 35:57.2 11:36/M
96 John Pawlik McMurray PA 208 56 ***** M 0-99 36:02.2 11:37/M
97 Isabella Dunn Eighty Four PA 308 9 1 F 1- 9 36:04.1 11:38/M
98 David Dunn Eighty Four PA 128 44 7 M 41-45 36:04.3 11:38/M
99 Wayne Leya Pittsburgh PA 315 54 1 M 0-99 36:14.5 11:41/M
100 John Neurohr Wexford PA 324 8 1 M 1- 9 36:23.1 11:44/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Patricia Neurohr Wexford PA 323 45 4 F 41-45 36:27.1 11:45/M
102 Bethany Hofstetter Allison Park PA 329 ***** F 0-99 36:48.8 11:52/M
103 Melissa Kelly Gibsonia PA 162 16 ***** F 0-99 36:58.9 11:55/M
104 Camila Ortiz Gibsonia PA 407 16 1 F 0-99 37:25.9 12:04/M
105 Sally Geier 289 61 1 F 61-65 37:28.6 12:05/M
106 Brad Ray 277 17 2 M 0-99 37:49.1 12:12/M
107 Kim Hofstetter Allison Park PA 328 16 2 F 0-99 37:51.8 12:13/M
108 Donna Gottschalk Glenshaw PA 316 58 3 F 0-99 38:03.5 12:16/M
109 Hanna Dausch Allison Park PA 395 10 4 F 0-99 38:04.4 12:17/M
110 Joel Dausch Allison Park PA 394 9 M 0- 0 38:05.0 12:17/M
111 Lauren Kramer Wexford PA 175 59 3 M 0-99 40:16.7 12:59/M
112 Martin Forrest 172 56 4 M 0-99 40:33.9 13:05/M
113 Kevin Kreutzer Pittsburgh PA 174 40 5 M 36-40 40:34.9 13:05/M
114 Patricia Neubert Saxonburg PA 331 53 5 F 0-99 40:43.7 13:08/M
115 Margretta Lutz Saxonburg PA 330 77 6 F 0-99 40:44.9 13:08/M
116 Holly Shay Pittsburgh PA 220 37 7 F 0-99 41:14.4 13:18/M
117 Jodie Werry Pittsburgh PA 238 39 8 F 0-99 41:15.8 13:18/M
118 Meghan Conwell Pittsburgh PA 361 13 7 F 10-13 41:26.8 13:22/M
119 Grace Rzodkiewicz Allison Park PA 365 13 8 F 10-13 41:27.3 13:22/M
120 James Boazzo Pittsburgh PA 382 25 3 M 21-25 42:11.0 13:36/M
121 Mary Ellen McShea Export PA 192 73 1 F 71-99 44:37.5 14:24/M
122 Erica Sardon Pittsburgh PA 218 12 9 F 0-99 45:19.2 14:37/M
123 Kassie Kwiecinski 179 11 10 F 0-99 45:26.2 14:39/M
124 Sarah Formachelli Olney MD 401 28 11 F 0-99 45:45.4 14:45/M
125 Ron Straight Pittsburgh PA 221 73 5 M 0-99 45:48.8 14:46/M
126 Andrey Turner Pittsburgh PA 378 25 6 M 0-99 45:51.3 14:47/M
127 Priya Gursahaney Pittsburgh PA 379 24 12 F 0-99 45:52.9 14:48/M
128 Rev. Arthur Joachim Canfield Ohio 157 81 1 M 71-99 46:55.6 15:08/M
129 Lauren Foster Sewickley PA 385 17 13 F 0-99 47:08.7 15:12/M
130 Bandit Number 9003 9003 1 M 0- 0 47:09.8 15:13/M
131 Dennis Onderick 201 27 7 M 0-99 47:29.2 15:19/M
132 Jennifer Onderick Pittsburgh PA 203 31 14 F 0-99 47:30.3 15:19/M
133 Naz El-Khatib Wexford PA 371 16 3 M 14-16 47:36.0 15:21/M
134 Josh Compton Wexford PA 108 17 1 M 17-20 47:37.2 15:22/M
135 Linda McLaughlin Pittsburgh PA 197 55 15 F 0-99 47:42.0 15:23/M
136 Bonnie Martin Pittsburgh PA 301 53 16 F 0-99 47:43.1 15:24/M
137 Lauren Galletta Allison Park PA 143 16 17 F 0-99 47:49.4 15:25/M
138 Alex Guenther Wexford PA 146 16 8 M 0-99 47:50.2 15:26/M
139 Karen Schreibers 270 49 18 F 0-99 48:22.9 15:36/M
140 Kaylea Schreibets Pittsburgh PA 288 13 19 F 0-99 48:23.9 15:36/M
141 Cheryl Saffa Allison Park PA 360 20 F 0-99 48:25.6 15:37/M
142 Participant 366 366 1 9 M 0-99 48:26.2 15:37/M
143 Brittany Kay 158 13 21 F 0-99 48:30.7 15:39/M
144 Mickey Geier 260 49 10 M 0-99 48:48.7 15:45/M
145 Helen Sywyj Pittsburgh PA 375 49 22 F 0-99 49:14.2 15:53/M
146 Rima El-Khatib Wexford PA 376 40 23 F 0-99 49:14.8 15:53/M
147 Teia Swiger Pittsburgh PA 345 6 2 F 1- 9 49:22.7 15:55/M
148 Maris Kreutzer 171 10 24 F 0-99 49:23.5 15:56/M
149 Alicia Swiger Pittsburgh PA 344 34 2 F 31-35 49:24.4 15:56/M
150 Participant 383 383 1 11 M 0-99 49:26.7 15:57/M
151 Carole Galleta Allison Park PA 362 52 25 F 0-99 49:37.4 16:00/M
152 Participant 369 369 1 12 M 0-99 49:38.2 16:01/M
153 Mariah Ray Wexford PA 275 14 26 F 0-99 49:39.1 16:01/M
154 Lisa Blum Pittsburgh PA 266 29 27 F 0-99 49:41.8 16:02/M
155 Participant 372 372 1 13 M 0-99 49:44.9 16:03/M
156 Olivia Krebs Wexford PA 348 18 28 F 0-99 49:47.0 16:04/M
157 Amy Kreutzer 170 37 29 F 0-99 49:53.6 16:05/M
158 Martha Westerlund West Mifflin PA 358 71 30 F 0-99 49:55.1 16:06/M
159 Alexis Kwiecinski 178 12 31 F 0-99 50:00.4 16:08/M
160 Cristen Krebs Wexford PA 349 38 32 F 0-99 50:01.3 16:08/M
161 Barb Bray Glenshaw PA 373 52 33 F 0-99 50:07.1 16:10/M
162 Richard Bray Glenshaw PA 374 52 14 M 0-99 50:09.1 16:11/M
163 Bandit Number 9008 9008 2 M 0- 0 50:10.8 16:11/M
164 Becky Wessling 245 0 34 F 0-99 50:11.8 16:11/M
165 Kathleen Collier 105 54 35 F 0-99 50:15.7 16:13/M
166 Kim Kwiecinski 177 30 36 F 0-99 50:17.1 16:13/M
167 Denyse Robitaille Pittsburgh PA 211 55 5 F 51-55 50:24.6 16:15/M
168 Participant 272 272 1 15 M 0-99 50:27.0 16:16/M
169 Rachel Florion 131 12 37 F 0-99 50:35.1 16:19/M
170 Karen Florian 130 50 38 F 0-99 50:36.2 16:19/M
171 Kylee McCracken Glenshaw PA 196 24 39 F 0-99 51:05.2 16:29/M
172 Sony Hambrick Pittsburgh PA 403 42 40 F 0-99 51:06.1 16:29/M
173 Emily Furiga Wexford PA 139 14 41 F 0-99 51:14.9 16:32/M
174 Elizabeth Furiga 138 12 42 F 0-99 51:16.7 16:32/M
175 Kevin Hatifeld 150 16 4 M 14-16 51:21.1 16:34/M
176 Jake Holdcroft Pittsburgh PA 333 16 5 M 14-16 51:22.5 16:34/M
177 Bandit Number 9010 9010 3 M 0- 0 51:23.2 16:35/M
178 Jaclyn Sokulski Wexford PA 363 17 43 F 0-99 51:24.1 16:35/M
179 Bandit Number 9011 9011 4 M 0- 0 51:25.0 16:35/M
180 Shannon Kelly Pittsburgh PA 163 37 44 F 0-99 51:26.7 16:35/M
181 Donna Kelly Gibsonia PA 164 41 45 F 0-99 51:27.6 16:36/M
182 Brenda Furiga 140 48 46 F 0-99 51:28.6 16:36/M
183 George Bigelow Allison Park PA 117 64 16 M 0-99 51:37.1 16:39/M
184 Sheila Bigelow Allison Park PA 118 21 47 F 0-99 51:38.2 16:39/M
185 Karen Geisler 253 39 48 F 0-99 52:02.9 16:47/M
186 Howard Resunten Wexford PA 389 47 17 M 0-99 52:23.6 16:54/M
187 Vince Penco Allison Park PA 390 45 18 M 0-99 52:25.0 16:55/M
188 Linda Soltis 230 0 49 F 0-99 52:30.4 16:56/M
189 Bandit Number 9012 9012 5 M 0- 0 52:43.5 17:00/M
190 Bandit Number 9013 9013 6 M 0- 0 52:44.5 17:01/M
191 Colleen Codman Pittsburgh PA 280 16 3 F 14-16 52:45.1 17:01/M
192 Mary Anne Librich Pittsburgh PA 303 48 7 F 46-50 53:06.7 17:08/M
193 Butch Librich Pittsburgh PA 304 52 19 M 0-99 53:07.7 17:08/M
194 Margie Forrest Pittsburgh PA 132 48 50 F 0-99 53:09.7 17:09/M
195 Peggy Hackenberry Aspinwall PA 153 47 51 F 0-99 53:11.0 17:09/M
196 Scott Rick Pittsburgh PA 215 26 20 M 0-99 53:31.5 17:16/M
197 Julie Mattock Pittsburgh PA 381 26 52 F 0-99 53:33.7 17:16/M
198 Matt Blahnik Pittsburgh PA 296 10 M 0- 0 53:37.6 17:18/M
199 Naomi Jarvis Allison Park PA 155 39 53 F 0-99 53:38.8 17:18/M
200 Janet Kaercher Allison Park PA 182 50 8 F 46-50 53:41.7 17:19/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Shannon Bray Pittsburgh PA 368 26 54 F 0-99 54:02.4 17:26/M
202 Christopher Joyce Pittsburgh PA 400 27 21 M 0-99 54:03.8 17:26/M
203 Dave Blahnik Pittsburgh PA 251 49 22 M 0-99 54:34.1 17:36/M
204 Greg Ferringer 136 8 23 M 0-99 54:35.3 17:36/M
205 Stephanie Ferringer 141 16 55 F 0-99 54:36.6 17:37/M
206 Kate Blahnik Pittsburgh PA 295 41 5 F 41-45 54:38.3 17:37/M
207 Megan Voll Pittsburgh PA 336 25 56 F 0-99 54:50.0 17:41/M
208 Suzan Cartwright Pittsburgh PA 335 52 57 F 0-99 54:51.4 17:42/M
209 Kathi Geier 257 58 58 F 0-99 55:11.0 17:48/M
210 Kathleen Milfield Pittsburgh PA 190 53 59 F 0-99 55:21.3 17:51/M
211 Paul Milfield Pittsburgh PA 188 0 24 M 0-99 55:22.5 17:52/M
212 Adam Mihlfried Pittsburgh PA 406 28 25 M 0-99 55:23.6 17:52/M
213 Brad Milfield Pittsburgh PA 189 26 26 M 0-99 55:27.4 17:53/M
214 Kristin Darville Cranberry Twp. PA 111 23 60 F 0-99 55:29.2 17:54/M
215 Lindsay Holdcroft Pittsburgh PA 332 14 61 F 0-99 55:45.3 17:59/M
216 Marissa Butler Sewickley PA 102 18 4 F 17-20 55:46.1 17:59/M
217 Alex Falvo Pittsburgh PA 377 17 5 F 17-20 55:46.8 17:59/M
218 Emily Doll Wexford PA 126 17 6 F 17-20 55:47.5 18:00/M
219 Katie Schmiech Wexford PA 219 15 4 F 14-16 55:55.9 18:02/M
220 Laura Ochs 204 16 5 F 14-16 55:56.8 18:03/M
221 Claire Kairys 160 17 7 F 17-20 55:57.6 18:03/M
222 Jason Harding Pittsburgh PA 151 28 27 M 0-99 56:04.0 18:05/M
223 Marta Vollmer Allison Park PA 398 41 62 F 0-99 56:05.1 18:05/M
224 Bandit Number 9015 9015 7 M 0- 0 56:06.3 18:06/M
225 Amanda Danner Pittsburgh PA 110 15 63 F 0-99 56:17.3 18:09/M
226 Steven Ferringer 122 14 28 M 0-99 56:22.2 18:11/M
227 Polly Ferringer Pittsburgh PA 135 47 64 F 0-99 56:23.6 18:11/M
228 Brooke Ferringer 137 7 65 F 0-99 56:25.5 18:12/M
229 Sr. Laverne Sihelnik Pittsburgh PA 228 63 66 F 0-99 56:31.0 18:14/M
230 Bandit Number 9016 9016 8 M 0- 0 56:32.1 18:14/M
231 Martha Trocano Allison Park PA 231 40 67 F 0-99 56:43.8 18:18/M
232 Alicia Dallagu Wexford PA 107 64 68 F 0-99 56:45.2 18:18/M
233 Page Richey Gibsonia PA 210 59 69 F 0-99 57:06.2 18:25/M
234 Megan Procario Pittsburgh PA 367 20 70 F 0-99 57:09.3 18:26/M
235 Bree Carlson Wexford PA 386 15 71 F 0-99 57:10.4 18:26/M
236 Lynn Haid Carnegie PA 391 41 72 F 0-99 57:12.4 18:27/M
237 James Geisler Allison Park PA 252 43 29 M 0-99 57:21.1 18:30/M
238 Barry Hamlette Cranberry PA 353 47 30 M 0-99 57:22.7 18:30/M
239 Michael Geier Pittsburgh PA 259 29 31 M 0-99 57:47.9 18:38/M
240 Participant 300 300 1 32 M 0-99 57:59.0 18:42/M
241 Rose Waraks Pittsburgh PA 241 53 73 F 0-99 58:00.6 18:43/M
242 David Geier 267 0 11 M 0- 0 58:01.8 18:43/M
243 Samantha Kilgour Pittsburgh PA 168 25 74 F 0-99 58:08.3 18:45/M
244 Bandit Number 9018 9018 9 M 0- 0 58:09.6 18:45/M
245 Cris Madden Bethel Park PA 409 54 75 F 0-99 58:11.3 18:46/M
246 Denise Ruffalo Eighty Four PA 410 35 76 F 0-99 58:12.3 18:46/M
247 Jim Geier Pittsburgh PA 281 55 33 M 0-99 58:47.5 18:58/M
248 Rose Kay 180 0 77 F 0-99 59:03.4 19:03/M
249 Bandit Number 9019 9019 10 M 0- 0 59:05.2 19:04/M
250 Bandit Number 9020 9020 11 M 0- 0 59:06.2 19:04/M
251 Bandit Number 9021 9021 12 M 0- 0 59:07.7 19:04/M
252 Susan Shin Pittsburgh PA 225 29 78 F 0-99 59:16.1 19:07/M
253 Inger White Pittsburgh PA 240 31 79 F 0-99 59:17.5 19:07/M
254 Jen Carlin Pittsburgh PA 405 30 80 F 0-99 59:18.7 19:08/M
255 Christopher Crosbie Pittsburgh PA 283 29 34 M 0-99 59:19.7 19:08/M
256 Emily Lutz Bellevue PA 416 26 81 F 0-99 59:20.5 19:08/M
257 Jim Crawford Allison Park PA 305 55 35 M 0-99 59:21.2 19:09/M
258 Connie Geier Pittsburgh PA 261 53 82 F 0-99 59:23.5 19:09/M
259 Kate Tyler 404 53 83 F 0-99 59:26.0 19:10/M
260 Amber Carlson Wexford PA 388 16 84 F 0-99 59:27.8 19:11/M
261 Kevin Carlson Wexford PA 387 48 36 M 0-99 59:29.3 19:11/M
262 Mary Jane Diamond Freedom PA 124 53 85 F 0-99 59:30.7 19:12/M
263 Yvonne Moulton Pittsburgh PA 191 49 86 F 0-99 59:34.2 19:13/M
264 Susie Morgan Wexford PA 193 52 87 F 0-99 59:36.0 19:14/M
265 Bandit Number 9022 9022 13 M 0- 0 59:39.4 19:15/M
266 Bandit Number 9023 9023 14 M 0- 0 59:40.5 19:15/M
267 Michael Richey 269 24 88 F 0-99 1:00:49.3 19:37/M
268 Bandit Number 9024 9024 15 M 0- 0 1:00:49.9 19:37/M
269 Bandit Number 9025 9025 16 M 0- 0 1:00:50.6 19:37/M
270 Bob Geier 256 58 37 M 0-99 1:01:13.1 19:45/M
271 Bandit Number 9026 9026 17 M 0- 0 1:01:14.2 19:45/M
272 Sierra Geisler 255 10 89 F 0-99 1:01:29.3 19:50/M
273 Emma Geisler Pittsburgh PA 408 9 90 F 0-99 1:01:30.2 19:50/M
274 Graceann Sartoris Gibsonia PA 347 11 91 F 0-99 1:01:31.1 19:51/M
275 Hope Kay Allison Park PA 181 0 92 F 0-99 1:01:32.6 19:51/M
276 Maria Delconte Pittsburgh PA 411 25 93 F 0-99 1:01:37.1 19:53/M
277 Francie Cecti Pittsburgh PA 412 50 94 F 0-99 1:01:38.4 19:53/M
278 Bobbie Hall Wexford PA 415 95 F 0-99 1:01:40.0 19:54/M
279 Grace Geisler East Pittsburgh PA 248 14 96 F 0-99 1:01:49.2 19:56/M
280 Participant 279 279 1 38 M 0-99 1:01:51.5 19:57/M
281 Rose Delale Pittsburgh PA 120 54 97 F 0-99 1:04:07.7 20:41/M
282 Donna Zillweger Pittsburgh PA 244 61 98 F 0-99 1:04:09.1 20:42/M
283 Joseph Delale 265 57 39 M 0-99 1:04:10.3 20:42/M
284 Bridget Ray 278 47 99 F 0-99 1:04:43.3 20:53/M
285 Donna Geier Pittsburgh PA 258 48 100 F 0-99 1:04:44.6 20:53/M
286 Mike Ray 276 57 40 M 0-99 1:04:56.6 20:57/M