GOT R DONE BRIDGE RUN 5K
Overall Finish List
August 19, 2006
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 DAN DYGERT LINESVILLE PA 58 30 ***** M 30-34 17:14.60 5:34/M
2 MICHAEL KIFER 27 47 ***** M 45-49 18:31.90 5:58/M
3 GREG LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 50 17 ***** M 16-19 19:05.40 6:09/M
4 MITCH RADELLA CRANBERRY TWP. PA 59 41 1 M 40-44 19:18.70 6:14/M
5 CARY SNYDER BROOKFIELD OH 43 26 1 M 25-29 19:39.50 6:20/M
6 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 63 49 1 M 45-49 19:54.10 6:25/M
7 DAVID HARTMAN 34 49 2 M 45-49 20:24.00 6:35/M
8 JOHN MONNIN SHARON PA 61 44 2 M 40-44 20:27.70 6:36/M
9 MARK ARP HERMITAGE PA 46 39 1 M 35-39 20:33.20 6:38/M
10 JOHN GANTZ NILES OH 45 42 3 M 40-44 20:35.30 6:38/M
11 KATIE CIANCI GREENVILLE PA 51 16 ***** F 16-19 20:37.40 6:39/M
12 MARK OSBORNE HERMITAGE PA 24 48 3 M 45-49 20:38.60 6:39/M
13 ERIK GOLIAS 14 27 2 M 25-29 20:53.90 6:44/M
14 JOHN ERDESK III GREENVILLE PA 67 28 3 M 25-29 21:02.30 6:47/M
15 BRIAN GOLIAS 15 25 4 M 25-29 21:06.80 6:48/M
16 SUSAN BORAWSKI SHARON PA 49 42 ***** F 40-44 22:21.30 7:13/M
17 TONY MASTRIAN 32 25 5 M 25-29 22:22.40 7:13/M
18 DICK GRIM HERMITAGE PA 13 60 1 M 60-64 22:27.00 7:15/M
19 PAUL LUCHIOT KENT OH 68 37 2 M 35-39 22:42.00 7:19/M
20 HEATHER SCHELL SHARPSVILLE PA 23 38 ***** F 35-39 22:47.70 7:21/M
21 KURT TOTH SHARPSVILLE PA 64 39 3 M 35-39 23:05.50 7:27/M
22 KEITH DAVIS HUBBARD OH 55 45 4 M 45-49 23:15.10 7:30/M
23 MARK CIANCI GREENVILLE PA 52 44 4 M 40-44 23:46.50 7:40/M
24 JANIE GRIFFITH 33 46 1 F 45-49 23:48.70 7:41/M
25 BETHANY KIFER SHARON PA 26 14 1 F 0-15 23:56.50 7:43/M
26 MARK KUJALA HUBBARD OH 44 35 4 M 35-39 24:09.20 7:47/M
27 LEAH CHUEY 6 16 1 F 16-19 24:18.50 7:50/M
28 WILLIAM JONES SHARON PA 41 50 1 M 50-54 24:29.10 7:54/M
29 LINDA KIFER 25 43 1 F 40-44 24:30.90 7:54/M
30 OLIVIA LANDINO HERMITAGE PA 65 12 2 F 0-15 24:49.00 8:00/M
31 NIKKI CAMPBELL HERMITAGE PA 62 12 3 F 0-15 25:14.10 8:08/M
32 RAEANN SCHAUER HERMITAGE PA 66 25 1 F 25-29 25:27.60 8:13/M
33 FRANK HORVATH SHARON PA 47 44 5 M 40-44 25:41.10 8:17/M
34 CHRIS LUCAS HERMITAGE PA 42 52 2 M 50-54 25:43.40 8:18/M
35 BRUCE MCINTOSH MASURY OH 29 41 6 M 40-44 25:53.10 8:21/M
36 BOB WOLFE 11 57 1 M 55-59 25:58.30 8:23/M
37 MICHELLE FLOWER SHARON PA 56 40 2 F 40-44 25:59.10 8:23/M
38 KATHY SHOAF NEW CASTLE PA 4 59 1 F 55-59 26:12.70 8:27/M
39 STACIE DOUGHTY ALIQUIPPA PA 60 28 2 F 25-29 26:29.60 8:33/M
40 JAMMIE TOMASONE 3 24 1 F 20-24 26:30.20 8:33/M
41 BILL PERRINE 30 58 2 M 55-59 29:02.30 9:22/M
42 ELIZABETH NELSON YOUNGSTOWN OH 38 27 3 F 25-29 29:02.90 9:22/M
43 TAMMY DIVENS 22 33 1 F 30-34 29:04.90 9:23/M
44 STEPHANIE DIVENS 21 31 2 F 30-34 29:06.30 9:23/M
45 DAVID DAVERIO WILLIAMSPORT PA 48 40 7 M 40-44 30:00.50 9:41/M
46 ALLEN COCCIA SHARON PA 1 61 2 M 60-64 30:30.20 9:50/M
47 KEN WARRENDER MASURY OH 2 61 3 M 60-64 32:20.90 10:26/M
48 DORIN FLOWER SHARON PA 57 44 8 M 40-44 32:27.20 10:28/M
49 JANE WILLIAMS 9 46 2 F 45-49 32:50.90 10:35/M
50 BELLA SHAW SHARPSVILLE PA 39 10 4 F 0-15 32:53.40 10:36/M
51 CATHERINE COSTELLO SHARPSVILLE PA 40 52 1 F 50-54 32:59.10 10:38/M
52 LETTY CHUEY 5 40 3 F 40-44 34:21.80 11:05/M
53 DAN CHUEY 7 39 5 M 35-39 34:22.70 11:05/M
54 KAREN MILLER 12 35 1 F 35-39 34:41.10 11:11/M
55 ANTHONY DiMARIO 36 22 1 M 20-24 36:59.20 11:56/M
56 KAREN O'CONNOR 8 46 3 F 45-49 38:57.60 12:34/M
57 RICH POLITO 19 62 4 M 60-64 41:06.30 13:15/M
58 PATTI RUBENO 10 53 2 F 50-54 41:06.60 13:15/M
59 STELLA PERRINE 31 58 2 F 55-59 49:07.40 15:51/M