GREENFIELD GLIDE 5K
Overall Finish List
June 01, 2008
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Dominic Wyzomirski Allison Park PA 249 48 ***** M 45-49 16:46.90 5:25/M
2 NICHOLAS PARTON 124 22 ***** M 20-24 17:57.30 5:47/M
3 MICHAEL CAIN 185 15 ***** M 12-15 18:01.70 5:49/M
4 Carl Hubel 282 51 1 M 50-54 18:15.40 5:53/M
5 NATHANIEL ALTER 107 16 1 M 16-19 18:52.10 6:05/M
6 ANN MAZUR 175 22 ***** F 20-24 18:56.10 6:06/M
7 David Sippel 309 52 2 M 50-54 19:15.00 6:13/M
8 STEPHEN DANKO 96 18 2 M 16-19 19:22.40 6:15/M
9 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 234 42 1 M 40-44 19:26.60 6:16/M
10 Lee Stough 271 26 1 M 25-29 19:36.30 6:19/M
11 THOMAS BRETT 207 26 2 M 25-29 19:38.40 6:20/M
12 RICH SANDALA Venetia PA 152 46 1 M 45-49 19:43.60 6:22/M
13 NATHAN STRUDLE 102 26 3 M 25-29 19:45.20 6:22/M
14 TIM CONVERSE 82 24 1 M 20-24 19:46.10 6:23/M
15 THOMAS KINGSLEY 115 28 4 M 25-29 20:12.20 6:31/M
16 GEORGE KELLY GREENFIELD PA 165 13 1 M 12-15 20:13.00 6:31/M
17 Andrea Moore 243 33 ***** F 30-34 20:17.00 6:33/M
18 RONALD ROMANOFF Pittsburgh PA 140 52 3 M 50-54 20:25.20 6:35/M
19 TIMOTHY MCGUIRE 199 46 2 M 45-49 20:33.60 6:38/M
20 Michael Perella 274 34 1 M 30-34 20:38.20 6:39/M
21 MICHAEL DOWNS 81 24 2 M 20-24 20:40.90 6:40/M
22 JOSHUA LOWE 300 24 3 M 20-24 20:45.40 6:42/M
23 Mark Studnicki 250 51 4 M 50-54 20:48.60 6:43/M
24 BOB PIKELIS Canonsburg PA 49 56 1 M 55-59 20:52.30 6:44/M
25 SAM SCHILLING 53 32 2 M 30-34 20:54.40 6:45/M
26 BRIAN BUDJANEC 164 14 2 M 12-15 21:03.40 6:47/M
27 WILLIAM PEACE 83 38 1 M 35-39 21:07.50 6:49/M
28 GUSTAVO BONACCI 208 38 2 M 35-39 21:09.60 6:49/M
29 John Damore 296 35 3 M 35-39 21:17.50 6:52/M
30 JOE SEILER GREENFIELD PA 184 47 3 M 45-49 21:24.10 6:54/M
31 VERONICA KIRISH NEW BRIGHTON PA 30 27 ***** F 25-29 21:30.60 6:56/M
32 KEVIN LYNCH 136 43 2 M 40-44 21:39.20 6:59/M
33 Joe Mullen 252 41 3 M 40-44 21:40.10 6:59/M
34 David Bowser Natrona Heights PA 278 57 2 M 55-59 21:44.30 7:01/M
35 JIM IRVIN 151 44 4 M 40-44 21:46.00 7:01/M
36 Art Wiland 232 59 3 M 55-59 21:46.90 7:01/M
37 Lawrence Roolf 227 54 5 M 50-54 21:50.80 7:03/M
38 ANTHONY BOERIO 13 47 4 M 45-49 21:53.90 7:04/M
39 Jack Hartnell 239 44 5 M 40-44 21:55.00 7:04/M
40 CRAIG GUENIN 29 34 3 M 30-34 21:57.50 7:05/M
41 Sharon Trimber 283 45 1 F 45-49 22:07.40 7:08/M
42 KARIN BYERS 129 42 1 F 40-44 22:08.20 7:08/M
43 RICHARD HALL Bloomingdale OH 167 65 1 M 65-69 22:15.00 7:11/M
44 FRANCO BONACCHI 168 37 4 M 35-39 22:20.00 7:12/M
45 ALAN DAVIS 88 51 6 M 50-54 22:20.90 7:12/M
46 GARY CHABALA 161 55 4 M 55-59 22:24.10 7:14/M
47 ERIK TROMM GREENFIELD PA 90 26 5 M 25-29 22:26.40 7:14/M
48 Ben Foy 236 50 7 M 50-54 22:27.00 7:15/M
49 ZACH FALCK GREENFIELD PA 19 33 4 M 30-34 22:28.30 7:15/M
50 Ja Sadowski 238 49 5 M 45-49 22:31.40 7:16/M
51 Geoff Campbell Greenfield PA 221 33 5 M 30-34 22:32.50 7:16/M
52 CARL GOLDMAN GREENFIELD PA 154 44 6 M 40-44 22:40.10 7:19/M
53 Rick Etling 247 51 8 M 50-54 22:41.10 7:19/M
54 C Angelo 280 25 6 M 25-29 22:44.70 7:20/M
55 KENNETH ZENKEVICH 139 43 7 M 40-44 22:47.40 7:21/M
56 BRYAR-LEIGL(ELI MCCLURE 131 23 1 F 20-24 22:55.60 7:24/M
57 WILLIE COSTELLO 71 21 4 M 20-24 23:01.00 7:25/M
58 JOHN ANTINOSSI Ellwood City PA 146 64 1 M 60-64 23:03.90 7:26/M
59 TIM SHEPPARD 55 42 8 M 40-44 23:04.40 7:26/M
60 LOU ALAKSIN NEW GALILEE PA 147 67 2 M 65-69 23:06.30 7:27/M
61 Lisa Patarini Pittsburgh PA 270 43 2 F 40-44 23:09.70 7:28/M
62 WILLIAM KREKE GREENFIELD PA 75 27 7 M 25-29 23:11.00 7:29/M
63 KEVIN GILPATRICK 138 21 5 M 20-24 23:18.20 7:31/M
64 KENNETH SIKORA 189 14 3 M 12-15 23:18.90 7:31/M
65 ADAM PARRISH 48 9 1 M 1-11 23:21.00 7:32/M
66 Rachael Turnquist Greenfield PA 251 34 1 F 30-34 23:22.60 7:32/M
67 JOSHUA LOHR 197 13 4 M 12-15 23:26.50 7:34/M
68 JOHN SCIULLI 186 46 6 M 45-49 23:26.80 7:34/M
69 JOSEPH DANKO 97 14 5 M 12-15 23:40.10 7:38/M
70 CHELSEA DUNGAN 18 13 1 F 12-15 23:43.90 7:39/M
71 DAN BRENNAN 109 34 6 M 30-34 23:44.70 7:39/M
72 Ron Sugar Greenfield PA 220 42 9 M 40-44 23:46.60 7:40/M
73 Peter Lewis 267 43 10 M 40-44 23:51.70 7:42/M
74 JORGE GUZMAN 119 33 7 M 30-34 23:56.00 7:43/M
75 EMILY GANCHUK 166 24 2 F 20-24 23:56.90 7:43/M
76 Robert Wagner Greenfield PA 237 42 11 M 40-44 24:03.10 7:45/M
77 TOM GORKA Pittsburgh PA 162 56 5 M 55-59 24:04.70 7:46/M
78 LAUREN EASTON 123 19 1 F 16-19 24:12.40 7:48/M
79 James Cunningham 272 60 2 M 60-64 24:13.30 7:49/M
80 CHRISTOPHER VOLTZ 114 28 8 M 25-29 24:19.90 7:51/M
81 FRANK CORNELL 15 56 6 M 55-59 24:20.50 7:51/M
82 MARK ESCHENFELDER PA 248 52 9 M 50-54 24:32.80 7:55/M
83 ZACK SNYDER GREENFIELD PA 57 26 9 M 25-29 24:35.10 7:56/M
84 BRETT DIAMOND GREENFIELD PA 134 29 10 M 25-29 24:36.00 7:56/M
85 Mary Koes Greenfield PA 304 0 1 F 0- 0 24:36.40 7:56/M
86 HARRY GREEN Aliquippa PA 28 61 3 M 60-64 24:36.80 7:56/M
87 TINA MOORE BRADFORD PA 294 43 3 F 40-44 24:41.20 7:58/M
88 Frank Zettl 245 0 1 M 0- 0 24:47.60 8:00/M
89 Joseph Mascari Jr. Pittsburgh PA 260 55 7 M 55-59 24:49.00 8:00/M
90 Julie Brennan Greenfield PA 275 41 4 F 40-44 24:50.40 8:01/M
91 LISA FALENSKI GREENFIELD PA 20 39 1 F 35-39 24:51.80 8:01/M
92 NISHA LIPOWCA 94 15 2 F 12-15 24:53.10 8:02/M
93 COCA ALTOR 141 39 5 M 35-39 24:58.70 8:03/M
94 JESSICA SMITH 125 22 3 F 20-24 25:00.30 8:04/M
95 JOSEPH ALTER 108 50 10 M 50-54 25:03.10 8:05/M
96 CAROLYN DENES 16 15 3 F 12-15 25:04.50 8:05/M
97 MICHELLE WEET Pittsburgh PA 65 27 1 F 25-29 25:11.70 8:07/M
98 Don Sutton 285 69 3 M 65-69 25:12.80 8:08/M
99 F Guzette 324 33 8 M 30-34 25:14.30 8:08/M
100 J Tedesco 256 53 11 M 50-54 25:14.60 8:08/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 PATRICK WAGSTROM GREENFIELD PA 142 28 11 M 25-29 25:20.20 8:10/M
102 DEBBI ROWE 187 47 2 F 45-49 25:25.60 8:12/M
103 RICARDO LUCKOW 34 39 6 M 35-39 25:32.00 8:14/M
104 ANDREW MULKERIN 116 24 6 M 20-24 25:36.30 8:15/M
105 AMY MCCARTY 99 21 4 F 20-24 25:40.80 8:17/M
106 LENA ANDREWS 86 29 2 F 25-29 25:45.50 8:18/M
107 MICHAEL CONNORS 135 29 12 M 25-29 25:46.30 8:19/M
108 RONALD DUURSMA 172 50 12 M 50-54 25:49.30 8:20/M
109 CHRIS CYNKAR 128 35 7 M 35-39 25:50.70 8:20/M
110 David Budjanec 279 49 7 M 45-49 25:55.00 8:22/M
111 CLAIRE MATWAY 35 13 4 F 12-15 25:58.50 8:23/M
112 Dan Kliber Greenfield PA 273 30 9 M 30-34 25:59.40 8:23/M
113 HEATHER RAMSEY 148 26 3 F 25-29 26:01.00 8:24/M
114 Joey Sugar Greenfield PA 219 12 6 M 12-15 26:04.40 8:25/M
115 KEVIN CASS 127 27 13 M 25-29 26:14.00 8:28/M
116 ROBERT HENDRY 206 36 8 M 35-39 26:15.10 8:28/M
117 DAVID WINGENROTH PITTSBURGH 286 60 4 M 60-64 26:17.50 8:29/M
118 JORDAN BON GREENFIELD PA 190 11 1 F 1-11 26:19.60 8:29/M
119 Joseph Federowicz 231 55 8 M 55-59 26:21.40 8:30/M
120 ERIC POLISCHAK 121 33 10 M 30-34 26:30.60 8:33/M
121 Hannah Famili 254 11 2 F 1-11 26:34.70 8:34/M
122 JOHN O'DONNELL 43 60 5 M 60-64 26:39.00 8:36/M
123 ROY MATWAY 38 51 13 M 50-54 26:43.70 8:37/M
124 Jane Famili 253 41 5 F 40-44 26:45.30 8:38/M
125 Robert Lakomy 235 53 14 M 50-54 26:49.50 8:39/M
126 AMY STILES 78 44 6 F 40-44 26:54.90 8:41/M
127 ERIN SMITH 117 23 5 F 20-24 26:56.00 8:41/M
128 JEANINE DOYLE 122 48 3 F 45-49 27:00.40 8:43/M
129 Michael Bonacci 284 42 12 M 40-44 27:10.70 8:46/M
130 MICHAEL CONNELL GREENFIELD PA 179 40 13 M 40-44 27:11.50 8:46/M
131 BROOKE WERNER 70 27 4 F 25-29 27:12.80 8:46/M
132 BENJAMIN REITZ 69 32 11 M 30-34 27:13.70 8:47/M
133 Michael Porreca 281 45 8 M 45-49 27:20.40 8:49/M
134 GENE WRIGHT 183 67 4 M 65-69 27:23.90 8:50/M
135 JEFFREY WARD GREENFIELD PA 76 33 12 M 30-34 27:26.90 8:51/M
136 JASON WEBB GREENFIELD PA 210 32 13 M 30-34 27:30.20 8:52/M
137 MEGAN KREISEL 132 28 5 F 25-29 27:32.40 8:53/M
138 JOE ROZANSKI 196 45 9 M 45-49 27:38.40 8:55/M
139 FRANK TIGANO 111 25 14 M 25-29 27:41.40 8:56/M
140 Julie Kopczak 240 32 2 F 30-34 27:43.20 8:56/M
141 (NED)EDWARD FORTESCUE 24 19 3 M 16-19 27:56.90 9:01/M
142 MARCY SMOREY-GI 200 36 2 F 35-39 27:57.80 9:01/M
143 L Putnam 326 39 3 F 35-39 28:03.30 9:03/M
144 Andrew Perlman 258 28 15 M 25-29 28:04.20 9:03/M
145 KATE LEDGER 105 29 6 F 25-29 28:14.10 9:06/M
146 Annie Burke 306 30 3 F 30-34 28:21.60 9:09/M
147 Julia Berna Greenfield PA 298 20 6 F 20-24 28:26.70 9:10/M
148 D Thompson 246 23 7 F 20-24 28:29.60 9:11/M
149 DANA SABO 67 38 4 F 35-39 28:30.40 9:12/M
150 MIKE BEATTIE GREENFIELD PA 133 27 16 M 25-29 28:31.80 9:12/M
151 WILLIAM FETTER 169 63 6 M 60-64 28:41.30 9:15/M
152 LINDA PAONESSA 68 41 7 F 40-44 28:42.50 9:15/M
153 EMIR DOBRACA 193 25 17 M 25-29 28:51.90 9:18/M
154 LOU LODORICO 145 84 1 M 70-99 28:53.00 9:19/M
155 EMILY TOY 59 11 3 F 1-11 28:58.20 9:21/M
156 WAYNE TOY 60 54 15 M 50-54 28:59.10 9:21/M
157 G Perez-Putnam 327 11 2 M 1-11 28:59.70 9:21/M
158 Del Crum 328 40 14 M 40-44 29:04.50 9:23/M
159 MICHAEL BEHRMANN 118 24 7 M 20-24 29:05.30 9:23/M
160 Andrew Place 257 47 10 M 45-49 29:13.60 9:25/M
161 KEVIN STILES 79 46 11 M 45-49 29:21.40 9:28/M
162 LORA MATWAY 37 13 5 F 12-15 29:23.50 9:29/M
163 MEREL DUURSMA 171 16 2 F 16-19 29:29.70 9:31/M
164 ANYA WEBB GREENFIELD PA 209 29 7 F 25-29 29:37.80 9:33/M
165 WENDY MCCORKLE 84 36 5 F 35-39 29:48.50 9:37/M
166 THOMAS KOLOC 85 41 15 M 40-44 29:49.30 9:37/M
167 KELLY HOFFMAN 87 30 4 F 30-34 29:53.70 9:38/M
168 A Crosson 325 39 6 F 35-39 30:02.70 9:41/M
169 Melissa Baran 277 30 5 F 30-34 30:03.60 9:42/M
170 JAY BREWSTER 149 53 16 M 50-54 30:08.10 9:43/M
171 ROGER"STEVE" LAUDENBERG 144 63 7 M 60-64 30:12.60 9:45/M
172 Kim Payton 330 16 3 F 16-19 30:16.20 9:46/M
173 Vincent Losasso 213 24 8 M 20-24 30:18.90 9:46/M
174 MARY CHABALA 160 55 1 F 55-59 30:20.00 9:47/M
175 Jay Pacat Greenfield PA 295 0 2 M 0- 0 30:22.80 9:48/M
176 CHRISTOPHER RAIBLE 126 39 7 F 35-39 30:23.80 9:48/M
177 J Diskin 289 57 2 F 55-59 30:24.90 9:48/M
178 Alison Brown Greenfield PA 266 34 6 F 30-34 30:25.40 9:49/M
179 DAVID STACK 58 13 7 M 12-15 30:27.40 9:49/M
180 JULIE STUMPP 130 28 8 F 25-29 30:33.50 9:51/M
181 MARK SIKORA JR 188 16 4 M 16-19 30:36.50 9:52/M
182 RAQUELLE REINHEIMER 159 13 6 F 12-15 30:39.40 9:53/M
183 A Scuilli 255 41 8 F 40-44 30:41.80 9:54/M
184 K ALAND GREENFIELD PA 12 14 7 F 12-15 30:44.00 9:55/M
185 TOD MCDONALD 40 60 8 M 60-64 30:46.30 9:55/M
186 Terri Roble 261 28 9 F 25-29 30:47.70 9:56/M
187 Patrick Deasy 263 39 9 M 35-39 30:48.80 9:56/M
188 NATALIE BOERIO 14 14 8 F 12-15 30:49.70 9:56/M
189 MARIO OLIVERIO 44 40 16 M 40-44 30:50.50 9:57/M
190 Danna Marinelli 241 39 8 F 35-39 30:56.30 9:59/M
191 DICK CONNERS BEAVER FALLS PA 153 78 2 M 70-99 31:03.00 10:01/M
192 Janice Savinis 276 47 4 F 45-49 31:18.90 10:06/M
193 Dennis Brown 290 41 17 M 40-44 31:24.30 10:08/M
194 KATHLEEN MCDONOUGH-WOLF 41 49 5 F 45-49 31:27.50 10:09/M
195 DAN BRADLEY GREENFIELD PA 157 35 10 M 35-39 31:28.80 10:09/M
196 TOM BAKER Pittsburgh PA 66 28 18 M 25-29 31:30.30 10:10/M
197 ANN FORTESCUE 23 46 6 F 45-49 31:39.50 10:13/M
198 JENNIFER SPINELLI 104 30 7 F 30-34 31:41.10 10:13/M
199 KELLY KNUTH 103 30 8 F 30-34 31:46.60 10:15/M
200 JOHN PALMIERE 45 66 5 M 65-69 31:47.40 10:15/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 ALEXANDER FADICK 100 31 14 M 30-34 31:48.90 10:15/M
202 C Strans 242 34 9 F 30-34 31:56.20 10:18/M
203 David Koes Greenfield PA 303 29 19 M 25-29 31:57.10 10:18/M
204 Brandon Walls 288 24 9 M 20-24 32:19.00 10:25/M
205 JANET ALAND GREENFIELD PA 11 9 4 F 1-11 32:38.10 10:32/M
206 Lindsay Walker 214 23 8 F 20-24 32:40.90 10:32/M
207 JAMIE BLOCH 80 31 10 F 30-34 32:46.80 10:34/M
208 WILL FOX 26 56 9 M 55-59 32:49.10 10:35/M
209 TOM GEYER 77 52 17 M 50-54 32:53.00 10:36/M
210 JOSHUA MCKINLEY 204 27 20 M 25-29 32:54.90 10:37/M
211 JENNIFER BRODT 137 42 9 F 40-44 33:02.10 10:39/M
212 James Kubes 215 31 15 M 30-34 33:04.40 10:40/M
213 SIMONE SHAPIRO 54 63 1 F 60-64 33:13.20 10:43/M
214 CAROLYN GODEC 27 53 1 F 50-54 33:16.70 10:44/M
215 ELIZABETH MATWAY 36 50 2 F 50-54 34:00.30 10:58/M
216 C ALAND GREENFIELD PA 10 9 5 F 1-11 34:11.70 11:02/M
217 SCOTT DELLETT 120 44 18 M 40-44 34:13.00 11:02/M
218 NATALIE SCIULLI 192 10 6 F 1-11 34:15.30 11:03/M
219 K MYLES 177 45 7 F 45-49 34:33.80 11:09/M
220 THOMAS SHERIDAN 95 66 6 M 65-69 34:38.70 11:10/M
221 ELINOR FORTESCUE 25 10 7 F 1-11 34:42.60 11:12/M
222 PEARL DEANIELLO 113 65 1 F 65-69 34:57.10 11:16/M
223 KEVIN HEHMAN GREENFIELD PA 202 31 16 M 30-34 34:58.40 11:17/M
224 JULIE HEHMAN GREENFIELD PA 201 27 10 F 25-29 34:59.00 11:17/M
225 TOM BRADLEY GREENFIELD PA 156 30 17 M 30-34 35:16.90 11:23/M
226 DUSTIN VARGO 198 13 8 M 12-15 35:36.20 11:29/M
227 PATRICK OLLIFFE 150 68 7 M 65-69 35:40.30 11:30/M
228 KATIE SULLIVAN 112 27 11 F 25-29 35:52.30 11:34/M
229 R MAXWELL 39 71 3 M 70-99 35:55.40 11:35/M
230 AL EPPIHIMER 176 60 9 M 60-64 36:04.60 11:38/M
231 A Soergel 229 24 9 F 20-24 36:05.70 11:38/M
232 NIKKI TENCH GREENFIELD PA 203 28 12 F 25-29 36:14.10 11:41/M
233 JUDI RESICK GREENFIELD PA 101 31 11 F 30-34 36:14.70 11:41/M
234 VIVIANA ALTIERI 194 37 9 F 35-39 36:17.50 11:42/M
235 Melissa Sockulski 308 39 10 F 35-39 36:32.00 11:47/M
236 Rory Brennan Greenfield PA 291 8 3 M 1-11 36:33.90 11:47/M
237 L Brennan 292 9 8 F 1-11 36:48.90 11:52/M
238 Marjorie Stewart 305 54 3 F 50-54 36:51.10 11:53/M
239 ELLIE DUURSMA 170 13 9 F 12-15 36:59.50 11:56/M
240 BOBBI LOHR 195 53 4 F 50-54 37:09.20 11:59/M
241 WALTER LAGODSINSKI 143 64 10 M 60-64 37:11.20 12:00/M
242 CATHY SEMAN 173 33 12 F 30-34 37:26.00 12:05/M
243 SHANE RITCHEA 89 35 11 M 35-39 37:33.90 12:07/M
244 ELIZABETH CAHILL 211 35 11 F 35-39 37:36.20 12:08/M
245 Terry Carskaddan 233 67 2 F 65-69 37:52.80 12:13/M
246 NICOLE READING GREENFIELD PA 50 37 12 F 35-39 38:14.50 12:20/M
247 AMANDA GALLAGHER GREENFIELD PA 73 30 13 F 30-34 39:07.50 12:37/M
248 RONALD GALLAGHER GREENFIELD PA 74 30 18 M 30-34 39:07.70 12:37/M
249 Susie Goldman 212 69 3 F 65-69 39:14.10 12:39/M
250 Marissa Logue 244 23 10 F 20-24 39:45.90 12:49/M
251 ELMER GASPER 178 76 4 M 70-99 40:28.50 13:03/M
252 Georgette Lacey South Park PA 405 2 F 0- 0 40:58.00 13:13/M
253 JACK PARR GREENFIELD PA 46 11 4 M 1-11 41:17.20 13:19/M
254 VICTORIA REINHEIMER 158 50 5 F 50-54 41:27.60 13:22/M
255 VIRGINIA KNECHT 32 70 1 F 70-99 41:46.80 13:28/M
256 Mary Ann Hatala Greenfield PA 332 36 13 F 35-39 41:59.80 13:33/M
257 Yissachan Shollar 297 10 5 M 1-11 42:11.90 13:36/M
258 MELER PARR GREENFIELD PA 47 9 6 M 1-11 42:32.40 13:43/M
259 JOSEPH SILVAGGIO 56 74 5 M 70-99 44:23.60 14:19/M
260 CHRISTEL KRAUSSE 33 78 2 F 70-99 45:07.50 14:33/M
261 Katie Brennan Greenfield PA 293 7 9 F 1-11 45:45.70 14:45/M
262 Jonah Green 301 7 7 M 1-11 45:47.00 14:46/M
263 Todd Green 302 36 12 M 35-39 45:48.10 14:46/M
264 CYNTHIA CROOKSTON 72 21 11 F 20-24 47:09.70 15:13/M
265 DIANE WALLACE 62 58 3 F 55-59 47:28.80 15:19/M
266 Carly Patarini 269 12 10 F 12-15 49:44.40 16:03/M
267 Angelina Patarini 268 5 10 F 1-11 51:28.70 16:36/M
268 TEDDY JEANNETTE 91 9 8 M 1-11 55:55.40 18:02/M
269 MARIA JEANNETTE 92 45 8 F 45-49 55:55.70 18:02/M
270 BENJAMIN REISER GREENFIELD PA 51 11 9 M 1-11 57:17.40 18:29/M
271 GREGORY REISER GREENFIELD PA 180 5 10 M 1-11 57:18.00 18:29/M
272 SARAH REISER GREENFIELD PA 52 40 10 F 40-44 57:18.90 18:29/M