NORTH ALLEGHENY PUMPHOUSE RUN
Overall Finish List
April 19, 2008
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 MIKE BECICH 256 12 1 M 11-12 05:39.10 5:39/M
2 CHRIS CHANG 267 12 2 M 11-12 05:41.10 5:41/M
3 KOLBE SHORT 363 12 3 M 11-12 05:42.60 5:42/M
4 Kim Goehring 295 13 1 F 13-14 05:45.20 5:45/M
5 VERONICA CWALINA 276 14 2 F 13-14 05:54.00 5:54/M
6 Nick Cully 409 14 1 M 13-14 06:16.80 6:16/M
7 COLE CONSTANTINO 269 11 4 M 11-12 06:21.30 6:21/M
8 CHIP DOUGHERTY 279 10 1 M 1-10 06:22.10 6:22/M
9 JORDAN LAKE 484 11 5 M 11-12 06:24.40 6:24/M
10 Unknown Partic. 496 496 1 M 0- 0 06:26.50 6:26/M
11 TOMMY CWALINA 274 9 2 M 1-10 07:10.40 7:10/M
12 CAROLINE CWALINA 275 12 1 F 11-12 07:11.30 7:11/M
13 ALENA GRECO 299 13 3 F 13-14 07:12.10 7:12/M
14 JACOB GRECO 298 9 3 M 1-10 07:14.00 7:14/M
15 JASON EARLE 283 10 4 M 1-10 07:16.60 7:16/M
16 CONNOR GOODMAN 296 13 2 M 13-14 07:18.30 7:18/M
17 LUKE NORWIG 444 10 5 M 1-10 07:20.20 7:20/M
18 KEVIN GOTH 297 11 6 M 11-12 07:21.00 7:21/M
19 JESSIE BISH 260 13 4 F 13-14 07:21.00 7:21/M
20 RONA SUN 371 14 5 F 13-14 07:21.60 7:21/M
21 SCOTT BLUMER 262 14 3 M 13-14 07:22.60 7:22/M
22 THOMAS HELGERMAN 309 14 4 M 13-14 07:23.20 7:23/M
23 TAYLOR LAKE 485 10 1 F 1-10 07:24.30 7:24/M
24 DANIEL CONWAY 271 14 5 M 13-14 07:25.00 7:25/M
25 NICHOLAS THORNTON 379 10 6 M 1-10 07:25.30 7:25/M
26 Bonnie Noel 494 12 7 M 11-12 07:26.50 7:26/M
27 MAX PETROSKY 341 12 8 M 11-12 07:26.90 7:26/M
28 Scotty Stossel 370 12 9 M 11-12 07:27.70 7:27/M
29 EVAN STODDART 369 12 10 M 11-12 07:34.10 7:34/M
30 DAN MADLER 491 12 11 M 11-12 07:38.00 7:38/M
31 ALEX HAYS 307 8 7 M 1-10 07:39.80 7:39/M
32 CHARLES OESTREICH 330 11 12 M 11-12 07:40.70 7:40/M
33 ALEX DIGNAZIO 278 12 13 M 11-12 07:41.50 7:41/M
34 CURTIS WU 395 12 14 M 11-12 07:42.20 7:42/M
35 Josh Phegan 343 11 15 M 11-12 07:42.80 7:42/M
36 Sarah Sharpnack 474 14 6 F 13-14 07:44.20 7:44/M
37 ALEXIS PROVENZANO 352 12 2 F 11-12 07:45.40 7:45/M
38 MARK PROVENZANO 353 44 1 M 15-99 07:46.30 7:46/M
39 ERIN MADIGAN 320 12 3 F 11-12 07:49.60 7:49/M
40 MARINA THORNTON 381 10 2 F 1-10 07:50.60 7:50/M
41 JEREMY WDOWIAK 390 13 6 M 13-14 07:56.80 7:56/M
42 Gray Lucas 316 12 16 M 11-12 07:57.70 7:57/M
43 DAN MEEHAN 328 11 17 M 11-12 07:58.40 7:58/M
44 Weslon Miller 487 12 18 M 11-12 07:59.80 7:59/M
45 Michael Perrone 411 8 8 M 1-10 08:02.70 8:02/M
46 Bret Sevbin 486 12 4 F 11-12 08:06.10 8:06/M
47 LEEANNE CONWAY 270 12 5 F 11-12 08:06.90 8:06/M
48 KELLY ACIERNO 251 12 6 F 11-12 08:07.50 8:07/M
49 ANGELA MARSICO 325 11 7 F 11-12 08:08.10 8:08/M
50 Stephen Baune 492 10 9 M 1-10 08:14.20 8:14/M
51 Cameron Hammel 489 11 19 M 11-12 08:14.80 8:14/M
52 SARAH GRGURAS 300 11 8 F 11-12 08:16.60 8:16/M
53 MALLORY SMARTO 367 14 7 F 13-14 08:18.20 8:18/M
54 COLLEEN QUISENBERRY 355 13 8 F 13-14 08:21.90 8:21/M
55 Owen Hipwell 460 10 10 M 1-10 08:28.90 8:28/M
56 Alisha Hipwell 459 37 1 F 15-99 08:29.50 8:29/M
57 STEVE GOTH 72 13 7 M 13-14 08:32.50 8:32/M
58 JOE JELINEK 312 41 2 M 15-99 08:33.10 8:33/M
59 NADIA JELINEK 96 11 9 F 11-12 08:33.40 8:33/M
60 JAMIE PATTERSON 333 13 9 F 13-14 08:34.20 8:34/M
61 Kramer Caleb 473 12 20 M 11-12 08:34.70 8:34/M
62 AJ SCHMIDT 359 7 11 M 1-10 08:35.00 8:35/M
63 REBECCA JELINEK 311 38 2 F 15-99 08:35.60 8:35/M
64 ALEC PETROSKY 340 10 12 M 1-10 08:38.10 8:38/M
65 JACK CATANZARITE 266 7 13 M 1-10 08:39.10 8:39/M
66 SARA BISH 258 8 3 F 1-10 08:41.70 8:41/M
67 KEITH BISH 261 39 3 M 15-99 08:42.30 8:42/M
68 TOMMY RICE 357 9 14 M 1-10 08:49.60 8:49/M
69 KATIE SERODY 361 12 10 F 11-12 08:50.50 8:50/M
70 JESSICA WU 394 9 4 F 1-10 08:59.50 8:59/M
71 Nicole Perrone 412 10 5 F 1-10 09:01.30 9:01/M
72 JASON PORT 346 11 21 M 11-12 09:10.00 9:10/M
73 ASHLEY WARD 389 12 11 F 11-12 09:11.10 9:11/M
74 BRUCE PATTERSON 334 52 4 M 15-99 09:12.50 9:12/M
75 Emma Phelps 438 9 6 F 1-10 09:13.10 9:13/M
76 AMY PHELPS 344 48 3 F 15-99 09:13.40 9:13/M
77 JOSEPH HELGERMAN 308 9 15 M 1-10 09:17.10 9:17/M
78 HSI-YANG WU 396 39 5 M 15-99 09:17.90 9:17/M
79 COURTNEY ROMAN 401 8 7 F 1-10 09:20.40 9:20/M
80 Danielle Burns 428 12 12 F 11-12 09:22.10 9:22/M
81 JOEY WHARREY 392 10 16 M 1-10 09:31.70 9:31/M
82 CHRISTIAN THORNTON 380 10 17 M 1-10 09:35.90 9:35/M
83 JASON ROMAN 402 5 18 M 1-10 09:37.50 9:37/M
84 KATIE FRANZE 289 11 13 F 11-12 09:46.90 9:46/M
85 Nelson Viola 417 39 6 M 15-99 09:55.40 9:55/M
86 Laurn Marti 456 14 10 F 13-14 10:00.10 10:00/M
87 Erin Viola 416 10 8 F 1-10 10:08.20 10:08/M
88 JAMES HATTRUP 303 9 19 M 1-10 10:10.60 10:10/M
89 JOE BUMBAGH 265 11 14 F 11-12 10:11.70 10:11/M
90 ANTHONY HATTRUP 302 7 20 M 1-10 10:12.90 10:12/M
91 RYAN EARLE 282 8 21 M 1-10 10:13.50 10:13/M
92 JIM EARLE 284 42 7 M 15-99 10:14.10 10:14/M
93 JOHN NOBBS 329 11 22 M 11-12 10:20.90 10:20/M
94 GWEN CHRISTENSON 268 16 4 F 15-99 10:21.70 10:21/M
95 SAMMY MCCOY 436 11 15 F 11-12 10:22.60 10:22/M
96 LINDSEY SMARTO 365 11 16 F 11-12 10:23.30 10:23/M
97 EMMA BAIME 253 12 17 F 11-12 10:24.80 10:24/M
98 NADIA DURANTE 280 9 9 F 1-10 10:30.40 10:30/M
99 JOHN WALTON 387 39 8 M 15-99 10:32.50 10:32/M
100 ANGELA MARCZAK 323 47 5 F 15-99 10:33.10 10:33/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 LINDSAY MARCZAK 322 9 10 F 1-10 10:33.70 10:33/M
102 KATHLEEN PETROSKY 342 42 6 F 15-99 10:46.00 10:46/M
103 KAYLA WALTON 385 8 11 F 1-10 10:47.80 10:47/M
104 Taylor Cook 488 13 11 F 13-14 10:49.40 10:49/M
105 Lauren Pavcovic 483 7 12 F 1-10 10:50.40 10:50/M
106 Rachel Pavcovic 482 10 13 F 1-10 10:50.70 10:50/M
107 Paul Eardley 478 49 9 M 15-99 10:52.50 10:52/M
108 Daniel Eardley 476 7 22 M 1-10 10:53.30 10:53/M
109 VENETIA PIMLEY 345 43 7 F 15-99 10:54.20 10:54/M
110 MARY RILEY 358 12 18 F 11-12 10:56.40 10:56/M
111 AMBER WHARREY 391 8 14 F 1-10 10:57.50 10:57/M
112 Jacob Balbach 254 8 23 M 1-10 10:59.10 10:59/M
113 KAITLYN FUKAS 290 11 19 F 11-12 10:59.80 10:59/M
114 Aaron Schleicher Wexford PA 452 6 24 M 1-10 11:00.50 11:00/M
115 LAURA SCHMIDT 360 38 8 F 15-99 11:01.00 11:01/M
116 ANI SCHLEICHER WEXFORD PA 451 11 20 F 11-12 11:01.10 11:01/M
117 KATE SEVERINO 362 9 15 F 1-10 11:03.30 11:03/M
118 WESTON POWELL 349 8 25 M 1-10 11:05.90 11:05/M
119 MONA POWELL 351 39 9 F 15-99 11:07.00 11:07/M
120 GLENN POWELL 350 38 10 M 15-99 11:07.60 11:07/M
121 BEN MARSICO 324 10 26 M 1-10 11:08.50 11:08/M
122 Alyssa Balbach 255 10 16 F 1-10 11:09.40 11:09/M
123 LENA VODOVOTZ 384 11 21 F 11-12 11:10.10 11:10/M
124 NICK LANKES 315 10 27 M 1-10 11:11.10 11:11/M
125 CLAIRE LANDIS 313 8 17 F 1-10 11:16.40 11:16/M
126 KAREN LANDIS 314 40 10 F 15-99 11:19.00 11:19/M
127 Maura Eardley 477 8 18 F 1-10 11:27.30 11:27/M
128 JILL PORT 347 42 11 F 15-99 11:33.10 11:33/M
129 KAYLA SMARTO 364 10 19 F 1-10 11:44.00 11:44/M
130 Mike Smarto 479 50 11 M 15-99 11:44.80 11:44/M
131 Erin Gillespie 293 9 20 F 1-10 12:29.30 12:29/M
132 David Gillespie 294 46 12 M 15-99 12:30.70 12:30/M
133 BRIANA WALTON 388 12 22 F 11-12 12:41.30 12:41/M
134 MARTHA WALTON 386 38 12 F 15-99 12:41.90 12:41/M
135 MAGGIE PANAGIOTOU 331 13 12 F 13-14 12:50.80 12:50/M
136 WYATT STOLLER 159 6 28 M 1-10 12:55.70 12:55/M
137 Gina Sirianni 475 11 23 F 11-12 12:56.60 12:56/M
138 JOHN STOLLER 160 29 13 M 15-99 12:58.00 12:58/M
139 TOM DURANTE 281 47 14 M 15-99 13:36.50 13:36/M
140 KATHY HATTRUP 304 42 13 F 15-99 13:37.10 13:37/M
141 ROWAN DE BOER 277 6 29 M 1-10 14:01.50 14:01/M
142 Mike Roman 403 63 15 M 15-99 15:14.90 15:14/M
143 BRYNN SMITH 158 15 14 F 15-99 28:39.90 28:39/M