KITTANNING YMCA 5K / 10K
COMBINED
November 21, 2009
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jake Kildoo GROVE CITY PA 786 16 ***** M 15-19 15:37.50 5:02/M
2 DENNIS LOGAN PITTSBURGH PA 924 17 ***** M 15-19 16:28.30 5:19/M
3 ANDREW KUTCHA PITTSBURGH PA 926 16 1 M 15-19 17:06.40 5:31/M
4 PAUL DeGREGORIO PITTSBURGH PA 925 16 2 M 15-19 17:18.10 5:35/M
5 A S METESKO PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 905 16 3 M 15-19 17:39.90 5:42/M
6 JEREMY BOCHERT REYNOLDSVILLE PA 910 29 1 M 20-29 17:42.60 5:43/M
7 Herb Cratty Ellwood City PA 741 45 1 M 40-49 17:57.90 5:47/M
8 Scott Slaney Mars PA 908 15 4 M 15-19 18:10.40 5:52/M
9 Andrew Witchey Lower Burrell PA 865 21 2 M 20-29 18:14.90 5:53/M
10 DOUG CRAFT PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 904 48 2 M 40-49 18:26.10 5:57/M
11 MIKE WILLIAMSON MAYPORT PA 899 17 5 M 15-19 18:43.20 6:02/M
12 NOAH KILDOO GROVE CITY PA 919 13 1 M 10-14 19:12.10 6:12/M
13 KODY FLANDERS FORD CITY PA 897 24 3 M 20-29 19:42.00 6:21/M
14 GAGE ZIMMERMAN VALENCIA PA 909 14 2 M 10-14 19:48.40 6:23/M
15 Adam Paar Kittanning PA 816 17 6 M 15-19 20:01.40 6:27/M
16 Dave Ursiak FORD CITY PA 906 32 1 M 30-39 21:19.40 6:53/M
17 Sarah Getsay Butler PA 756 16 ***** F 15-19 21:51.40 7:03/M
18 Erik Skomo 958 36 2 M 30-39 22:21.80 7:13/M
19 Todd Walker Pittsburgh PA 854 41 3 M 40-49 22:35.90 7:17/M
20 JASON NOLF 962 13 3 M 10-14 22:36.50 7:17/M
21 BOBBY HEPFL iii 947 14 4 M 10-14 22:37.30 7:18/M
22 Aaron Depew Butler PA 746 38 3 M 30-39 22:38.70 7:18/M
23 Brent Ingram Kittanning PA 776 15 7 M 15-19 22:48.90 7:21/M
24 JOE RECUPENO 920 46 4 M 40-49 22:53.50 7:23/M
25 Nathan Winkelvoss Kittanning PA 864 13 5 M 10-14 23:32.30 7:35/M
26 LUCY BUJDOS INDIANA PA 881 13 ***** F 10-14 24:20.00 7:51/M
27 ERIK MAY 989 18 8 M 15-19 24:31.37 7:55/M
28 MAGGIE SIKORA 938 27 1 F 20-29 24:34.60 7:55/M
29 JOHN PRYDE KITTANNING PA 890 55 1 M 50-59 25:03.11 8:05/M
30 Cheryl Lane-McKillop RURAL VALLEY PA 791 55 1 F 50-59 25:14.40 8:08/M
31 Richard McElfresh Templeton PA 799 13 6 M 10-14 25:27.40 8:13/M
32 MICHAEL BARTOS 937 42 5 M 40-49 25:28.80 8:13/M
33 Cordell Delzer Ford City PA 932 15 9 M 15-19 25:42.40 8:17/M
34 Renee Salsgiver Kittanning PA 833 18 1 F 15-19 25:44.10 8:18/M
35 KYLA STITELER 957 26 2 F 20-29 25:47.50 8:19/M
36 Keith Bash Freeport PA 710 40 6 M 40-49 25:57.60 8:22/M
37 Alyssa Hankey West Shamokin 984 16 2 F 15-19 25:59.70 8:23/M
38 Ed Hepler FORD CITY PA 765 49 7 M 40-49 26:08.20 8:26/M
39 ALYSSA MILLER KITTANNING PA 885 32 1 F 30-39 26:11.20 8:27/M
40 Nathan Watt Kittanning PA 855 15 10 M 15-19 26:13.80 8:27/M
41 Curtis Mertz 800 45 8 M 40-49 26:21.70 8:30/M
42 Danette Hebenthal Ford City PA 763 32 2 F 30-39 26:22.90 8:30/M
43 Debbie Kuminkoski Butler PA 790 48 1 F 40-49 26:30.10 8:33/M
44 BRET ATWOOD 940 35 4 M 30-39 26:58.10 8:42/M
45 FAITH COTEN 981 30 3 F 30-39 27:01.40 8:43/M
46 A J MAY 988 13 7 M 10-14 27:01.70 8:43/M
47 Patrick McElfresh Worthington PA 798 13 8 M 10-14 27:03.50 8:44/M
48 John Wojcik Manorville PA 868 35 5 M 30-39 27:07.60 8:45/M
49 BRENDON MALIA 993 12 9 M 10-14 27:10.20 8:46/M
50 JUILIE GSALKS 964 52 2 F 50-59 27:16.70 8:48/M
51 L HOULLIEN 968 13 10 M 10-14 27:17.70 8:48/M
52 Sherry Shank Marion Center PA 837 50 3 F 50-59 27:19.60 8:49/M
53 Abby Tarosky Kittanning PA 848 12 1 F 10-14 27:26.90 8:51/M
54 Mona Bhadsavle Pittsburgh PA 714 33 4 F 30-39 27:29.30 8:52/M
55 Allie Hepner Kittanning PA 766 14 2 F 10-14 27:31.90 8:53/M
56 JANI DALOISIO 971 50 4 F 50-59 27:38.20 8:55/M
57 REBECCA SWANSON KITTANNING PA 894 37 5 F 30-39 27:46.60 8:57/M
58 TYLER MALIA 992 7 1 M 1- 9 27:48.40 8:58/M
59 WILLIAM WOLFE III 980 9 2 M 1- 9 27:48.60 8:58/M
60 CARRIE WOLFE 959 37 6 F 30-39 27:50.70 8:59/M
61 Kim Zappi Cabot PA 870 43 2 F 40-49 27:53.70 9:00/M
62 Sandra Cetti Butler PA 731 32 7 F 30-39 27:59.30 9:02/M
63 NIKKI ZABLOCKI 941 38 8 F 30-39 28:00.70 9:02/M
64 NICK ROWERS 946 13 11 M 10-14 28:01.30 9:02/M
65 DAVID GRAFTON Kittanning PA 876 13 12 M 10-14 28:01.50 9:02/M
66 KATHRYN CHECK 927 33 9 F 30-39 28:08.00 9:05/M
67 LARRY McKELVEY Kittanning PA 877 49 9 M 40-49 28:11.10 9:05/M
68 JOEY BUJDOS INDIANA PA 883 9 3 M 1- 9 28:15.90 9:07/M
69 MOLLY ATWOOD 939 33 10 F 30-39 28:30.50 9:12/M
70 BEVERLY KOZUCH KITTANNING PA 953 14 3 F 10-14 29:16.50 9:26/M
71 Elliot Zydonik Kittanning PA 871 14 13 M 10-14 29:19.40 9:27/M
72 Sean Miozek Cowansville PA 809 13 14 M 10-14 29:26.00 9:30/M
73 HOLLY McCAUSLAND RURAL VALLEY PA 921 25 3 F 20-29 29:37.40 9:33/M
74 Lisa Dharvadkar Pittsburgh PA 747 31 11 F 30-39 29:39.00 9:34/M
75 MATTHEW SHAY 896 15 11 M 15-19 29:43.40 9:35/M
76 Rikki Johns PA 780 15 3 F 15-19 29:44.00 9:35/M
77 Molly Hepner Kittanning PA 768 40 3 F 40-49 30:05.40 9:42/M
78 SHAWN CRESSLER 886 31 6 M 30-39 30:14.00 9:45/M
79 John Olinger Indiana PA 815 53 2 M 50-59 30:17.30 9:46/M
80 Dave Robinson Kittanning PA 829 33 7 M 30-39 30:17.60 9:46/M
81 John Strate DAYTON PA 913 50 3 M 50-59 30:22.30 9:48/M
82 Megan Cloak Kittanning PA 734 14 4 F 10-14 30:24.80 9:48/M
83 John Malley Templeton PA 794 14 15 M 10-14 30:50.60 9:57/M
84 Kim Tarosky Kittanning PA 849 16 4 F 15-19 30:53.60 9:58/M
85 MELISSA ELKO 955 32 12 F 30-39 30:56.80 9:59/M
86 BRENDAN SWANSON KITTANNING PA 895 10 16 M 10-14 30:59.30 10:00/M
87 Danielle Delzer Ford City PA 933 12 5 F 10-14 31:00.20 10:00/M
88 Zachery Miller Kittanning PA 802 14 17 M 10-14 31:04.10 10:01/M
89 Mary Chabala Bridgeville PA 954 57 5 F 50-59 31:11.90 10:04/M
90 Rohit Dharvadkar Pittsburgh PA 748 34 8 M 30-39 31:20.80 10:06/M
91 LeRoy House Wexford PA 773 51 4 M 50-59 31:30.80 10:10/M
92 Cody Kazousky Templeton PA 783 14 18 M 10-14 31:31.60 10:10/M
93 DAKOTA HARKLEROAD KITTANNING PA 903 15 12 M 15-19 31:53.20 10:17/M
94 Jeremy Hebenthal Ford City PA 764 10 19 M 10-14 32:11.80 10:23/M
95 Brittany Cochran Chicora PA 737 14 6 F 10-14 32:25.70 10:27/M
96 JEFF TOWERS 892 49 10 M 40-49 32:29.50 10:29/M
97 Laura Augustine Butler PA 707 39 13 F 30-39 32:52.60 10:36/M
98 Demi Shields Ford City PA 839 18 5 F 15-19 33:05.60 10:40/M
99 Teresa Zydonik Kittanning PA 873 49 4 F 40-49 33:10.00 10:42/M
100 Maria Stolitza Kittanning PA 847 14 7 F 10-14 33:28.10 10:48/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Sidney Bash Freeport PA 711 13 8 F 10-14 33:29.00 10:48/M
102 Jennifer Wingard Kittanning PA 861 13 9 F 10-14 33:29.70 10:48/M
103 Pat Tarosky Kittanning PA 851 50 6 F 50-59 33:32.10 10:49/M
104 JEFF HAINES PITTSBURGH PA 923 23 ***** M 20-29 33:33.30 5:25/M
105 Jesica Butler Kittanning PA 728 40 5 F 40-49 33:40.80 10:52/M
106 Joann Eck Kittanning PA 752 40 6 F 40-49 34:04.90 10:59/M
107 Heath Abate Kittanning PA 701 22 4 M 20-29 34:05.00 11:00/M
108 CIARA BOWSER 975 13 10 F 10-14 34:18.90 11:04/M
109 Emily Claypool Worthington PA 733 14 11 F 10-14 34:19.00 11:04/M
110 Cade Hepner Kittanning PA 767 12 20 M 10-14 34:29.30 11:07/M
111 DIANNA KINNARD RURAL VALLEY PA 914 28 4 F 20-29 34:32.60 11:08/M
112 Claire Preston Butler PA 822 12 12 F 10-14 34:34.00 11:09/M
113 Lily Murray Butler PA 813 11 13 F 10-14 34:34.50 11:09/M
114 Josee Zydonik Kittanning PA 872 15 6 F 15-19 34:37.40 11:10/M
115 Julia Murray Butler PA 812 43 7 F 40-49 34:41.20 11:11/M
116 Matthew Smith Kittanning PA 845 14 21 M 10-14 34:46.70 11:13/M
117 Alex Craven Kittanning PA 742 13 22 M 10-14 34:47.90 11:13/M
118 EMILY STEFANIAK 918 32 14 F 30-39 34:51.30 11:15/M
119 PAULA HENRY 917 44 8 F 40-49 34:51.50 11:15/M
120 Kevin Dustin Slippery Rock PA 750 22 ***** M 20-29 34:53.60 5:38/M
121 MATT BRUMBAUGH 963 13 23 M 10-14 35:11.60 11:21/M
122 Ronald Johnston Kittanning PA 781 68 1 M 60-99 35:33.10 11:28/M
123 Eli Butler Worthington PA 727 13 24 M 10-14 35:48.90 11:33/M
124 MICHAEL TOY 969 13 25 M 10-14 36:04.90 11:38/M
125 Levi Weitzel Kittanning PA 858 10 26 M 10-14 36:13.50 11:41/M
126 Eric Hulings Kittanning PA 774 13 1 M 10-14 36:15.10 5:51/M
127 Dwayne Weitzel Kittanning PA 857 39 9 M 30-39 36:19.90 11:43/M
128 HEATH PIPER WASHINGTON PA 900 28 1 M 20-29 36:45.40 5:56/M
129 SARA GREEN FORD CITY PA 889 25 5 F 20-29 37:03.80 11:57/M
130 Veronica Bujdos Indiana 882 15 ***** F 15-19 37:08.60 5:59/M
131 Breanna Hartzell Kittanning PA 762 14 14 F 10-14 37:09.60 11:59/M
132 Brandon Ingram Kittanning PA 775 12 27 M 10-14 37:15.30 12:01/M
133 Tim Monfre Butler PA 916 50 1 M 50-59 37:16.10 6:01/M
134 Hayden Bash Freeport PA 709 8 1 F 1- 9 37:16.60 12:01/M
135 Amy Bash Freeport PA 708 40 9 F 40-49 37:21.30 12:03/M
136 Donald Cescon Butler PA 730 72 2 M 60-99 37:32.00 12:06/M
137 NICHOLAS HIGGINS LATROBE PA 991 20 2 M 20-29 38:00.90 6:08/M
138 Ashly Pepple Kittanning PA 818 14 15 F 10-14 38:02.10 12:16/M
139 Hannah Smith Kittanning PA 844 13 16 F 10-14 38:02.30 12:16/M
140 CARLI CRAWFORD 965 13 17 F 10-14 38:02.70 12:16/M
141 Ada Rumburg Butler PA 832 57 7 F 50-59 38:19.70 12:22/M
142 JEREMY DIXON KITTANNING PA 928 14 28 M 10-14 38:33.40 12:26/M
143 SHARON HANKEY 983 44 10 F 40-49 38:42.60 12:29/M
144 Hannah Fugini Kittanning PA 754 13 18 F 10-14 38:43.70 12:29/M
145 Lexi Eck Kittanning PA 753 13 19 F 10-14 38:44.00 12:30/M
146 Tianna Archibald Kittanning PA 706 14 20 F 10-14 38:44.50 12:30/M
147 ZACHARY BURRIGHT KITTANNING PA 874 13 29 M 10-14 38:45.90 12:30/M
148 MAX MECHLING 960 14 30 M 10-14 38:46.30 12:30/M
149 Cody Carney Kittanning PA 729 13 31 M 10-14 38:54.80 12:33/M
150 TERRI DELZER 931 42 11 F 40-49 39:05.40 12:36/M
151 Katherine Wingard Kittanning PA 862 17 7 F 15-19 39:39.40 12:47/M
152 Shane Rosencrance Worthington PA 831 13 32 M 10-14 39:43.20 12:49/M
153 Sierra Shankle Kittanning PA 838 14 21 F 10-14 40:33.80 13:05/M
154 Derrick Reefer Kittanning PA 825 14 33 M 10-14 40:53.80 13:11/M
155 Mary Connolly Kittanning PA 740 15 8 F 15-19 41:13.80 13:18/M
156 John Ripley Kittanning PA 828 13 34 M 10-14 41:17.30 13:19/M
157 Conner Blose Kittanning PA 715 13 35 M 10-14 41:21.90 13:20/M
158 John Connolly Kittanning PA 739 14 36 M 10-14 41:22.00 13:21/M
159 Michael Hopwood Kittanning PA 771 13 37 M 10-14 41:30.40 13:23/M
160 MIKE ZIZZER 997 49 1 M 40-49 41:38.00 6:43/M
161 Karli Wolfe 978 14 22 F 10-14 41:38.60 13:26/M
162 KIERSTON SHAFFER KITTANNING PA 912 13 23 F 10-14 41:39.60 13:26/M
163 Sydney Cloak Kittanning PA 736 14 24 F 10-14 41:40.90 13:26/M
164 Georgie Shoop Kittanning PA 840 13 25 F 10-14 41:41.00 13:27/M
165 Bianca Morelli Kittanning PA 810 21 6 F 20-29 42:09.60 13:36/M
166 John Roofner Kittanning PA 830 22 5 M 20-29 42:09.80 13:36/M
167 MICHAEL HODAK INDIANA PA 898 55 2 M 50-59 42:10.80 6:48/M
168 JEFF GRAHAM 949 41 2 M 40-49 42:17.10 6:49/M
169 Devyn Lord Kittanning PA 793 18 9 F 15-19 42:35.40 13:44/M
170 Kelly Winkelvoss Kittanning PA 863 34 15 F 30-39 42:43.50 13:47/M
171 Hunter Grafton PA 757 14 38 M 10-14 43:07.10 13:55/M
172 MIKE KELLY 974 14 39 M 10-14 43:07.50 13:55/M
173 Taylor Fugini Kittanning PA 755 13 26 F 10-14 43:11.40 13:56/M
174 Kirsten Wolfe Kittanning PA 869 13 27 F 10-14 43:11.70 13:56/M
175 Jacob Julius PA 782 14 40 M 10-14 44:51.20 14:28/M
176 BRANDON WEAVER KITTANNING PA 901 14 41 M 10-14 44:51.30 14:28/M
177 Brinna Lash Adrian PA 792 13 28 F 10-14 44:53.20 14:29/M
178 Mary Jean Bujdos Indiana PA 880 47 ***** F 40-49 44:55.40 7:15/M
179 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 952 57 3 M 50-59 44:56.80 7:15/M
180 Melissa Cloak Kittanning PA 735 34 16 F 30-39 45:03.90 14:32/M
181 Emily Knepshield Kittanning PA 789 14 29 F 10-14 45:04.60 14:32/M
182 Kylee Witchey-Clement Lower Burrell PA 867 23 1 F 20-29 45:14.30 7:18/M
183 R.G. Witchey Jr. Lower Burrell PA 866 52 4 M 50-59 45:14.50 7:18/M
184 Sandy Ingram Kittanning PA 777 40 12 F 40-49 45:14.50 14:35/M
185 Holly Bauer Saxonburg PA 712 33 1 F 30-39 45:16.90 7:18/M
186 Frankie Relinga Kittanning PA 827 14 30 F 10-14 45:24.50 14:39/M
187 Samantha Keys Cowansville PA 785 14 31 F 10-14 45:25.00 14:39/M
188 MORGAN INDGEN 967 14 32 F 10-14 45:25.40 14:39/M
189 Unknown Partic. 961 961 1 M 0- 0 45:25.60 14:39/M
190 Carolyn Smith Kittanning PA 843 45 13 F 40-49 45:32.30 14:41/M
191 April Johns PA 778 37 17 F 30-39 45:33.60 14:42/M
192 Justin Randolph Kittanning PA 823 15 13 M 15-19 45:50.10 14:47/M
193 Diana Toy Adrian PA 852 43 14 F 40-49 45:55.10 14:49/M
194 ROBERT DAILEY 987 46 11 M 40-49 46:10.00 14:54/M
195 Rachelle Minteer Kittanning PA 806 41 15 F 40-49 46:13.20 14:55/M
196 David Torrey Pittsburgh PA 977 51 5 M 50-59 46:44.10 7:32/M
197 Sean Stitt Adrian PA 846 14 42 M 10-14 46:56.00 15:08/M
198 ZANE CAMPBELL 891 14 2 M 10-14 46:56.30 7:34/M
199 JOHN SWANSON KITTANNING PA 893 39 1 M 30-39 47:01.10 7:35/M
200 Kathleen Dockum 990 14 33 F 10-14 47:09.00 15:13/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Dustin Smith Ellwood City PA 907 14 43 M 10-14 47:15.60 15:15/M
202 TREY MONTEBELL 994 14 44 M 10-14 47:27.60 15:18/M
203 Wyatt Hill Adrian PA 769 13 45 M 10-14 47:28.00 15:19/M
204 Cory Anthony Worthington PA 702 13 46 M 10-14 47:28.00 15:19/M
205 Mickey Bowser Kittanning PA 718 41 12 M 40-49 47:52.10 15:26/M
206 Ron Hartle Hilliards PA 915 53 6 M 50-59 48:07.80 7:46/M
207 Stacey Anthony Worthington PA 704 37 18 F 30-39 48:13.90 15:33/M
208 Mike Anthony Worthington PA 703 37 10 M 30-39 48:15.40 15:34/M
209 Jordan McAuley Cowansville PA 797 13 34 F 10-14 48:19.00 15:35/M
210 Sandy Beck Kittanning PA 713 47 1 F 40-49 48:24.10 7:48/M
211 Jenna Micsky Kittanning PA 801 22 2 F 20-29 48:28.50 7:49/M
212 SHELBEE HARKLEROAD KITTANNING PA 902 13 35 F 10-14 48:29.10 15:38/M
213 SAMANTHA HARMON 951 14 36 F 10-14 48:29.40 15:38/M
214 Kim Keeley Slippery Rock PA 784 27 3 F 20-29 48:54.60 7:53/M
215 ELENA CHEINA 945 35 2 F 30-39 48:57.40 7:54/M
216 David Adams Harmony PA 942 60 1 M 60-99 49:01.60 7:54/M
217 Bill Hartman Kittanning PA 760 42 13 M 40-49 49:02.20 15:49/M
218 Stacy Hartman Kittanning PA 761 45 16 F 40-49 49:02.70 15:49/M
219 Bruce Soule Butler PA 948 41 3 M 40-49 49:03.10 7:55/M
220 Bob Kline McGrann PA 788 49 4 M 40-49 49:05.00 7:55/M
221 Betty Piccoli 819 59 8 F 50-59 49:11.00 15:52/M
222 MADISON WALKER WORTHINGTON PA 996 13 37 F 10-14 49:31.10 15:58/M
223 ROBERT L CRAWFORD EAST BRADY PA 929 62 2 M 60-99 49:46.20 8:02/M
224 RACHEL DELZER 934 5 2 F 1- 9 49:58.70 16:07/M
225 Dezso Csizmadia Butler PA 743 71 3 M 60-99 50:05.10 8:05/M
226 GABE DALOISIO 970 14 47 M 10-14 50:09.50 16:11/M
227 LISA HEETER 982 40 17 F 40-49 50:40.80 16:21/M
228 MARGARET WOLFE 979 33 19 F 30-39 50:40.90 16:21/M
229 PETER WIEHE LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 878 42 5 M 40-49 51:00.10 8:14/M
230 Bobby Dixon 749 13 48 M 10-14 51:05.20 16:29/M
231 BRAD WOLFE 935 14 49 M 10-14 51:05.50 16:29/M
232 CAROLE WOLFE 936 44 18 F 40-49 51:18.50 16:33/M
233 Krista Novak EVAN CITY PA 814 38 3 F 30-39 51:38.00 8:20/M
234 Jeff Seefeld Kittanning PA 834 47 14 M 40-49 51:39.70 16:40/M
235 Raven Wesner Kittanning PA 860 1 3 F 1- 9 51:49.80 16:43/M
236 Sara Powers Kittanning PA 820 23 7 F 20-29 51:50.40 16:43/M
237 Jacky Shultz Kittanning PA 842 25 8 F 20-29 51:52.80 16:44/M
238 HALEY CIRRINCIONE KITTANNING PA 875 13 38 F 10-14 51:56.10 16:45/M
239 BRIGETTE FLANIGAN KITTANNING PA 884 13 39 F 10-14 51:56.20 16:45/M
240 ASHLEY ARMSTRONG 966 13 40 F 10-14 51:57.30 16:45/M
241 Lindsay Earley Adrian PA 751 13 41 F 10-14 51:57.60 16:45/M
242 ALYSSA MARTIN 976 13 42 F 10-14 52:00.00 16:46/M
243 Allie Hartman Kittanning PA 758 13 43 F 10-14 52:03.50 16:47/M
244 Aspen Hartman Kittanning PA 759 13 44 F 10-14 52:06.40 16:48/M
245 Becky Weitzel Kittanning PA 856 37 20 F 30-39 52:08.70 16:49/M
246 Debbi Reefer Kittanning PA 824 37 21 F 30-39 52:09.60 16:49/M
247 Jennifer Seefeld Kittanning PA 835 12 45 F 10-14 52:16.40 16:52/M
248 Sandy Seefeld Kittanning PA 836 52 9 F 50-59 52:16.60 16:52/M
249 RICH LOPICCOLO MONROEVILLE PA 922 54 7 M 50-59 52:17.50 8:26/M
250 Paige Chestnut Kittanning PA 732 13 46 F 10-14 52:24.80 16:54/M
251 vicky Cypher Kittanning PA 745 52 10 F 50-59 52:27.00 16:55/M
252 ANDREA MOORHEAD 985 14 47 F 10-14 52:33.60 16:57/M
253 FRANCES KIRBY 972 14 48 F 10-14 52:33.80 16:57/M
254 Kayli King Kittanning PA 787 22 4 F 20-29 52:40.90 8:30/M
255 Seth Bowser Kittanning PA 719 14 50 M 10-14 52:44.20 17:01/M
256 Christina Uncapher Worthington PA 853 13 51 M 10-14 53:10.40 17:09/M
257 Angela Hougg PA 772 13 49 F 10-14 53:10.80 17:09/M
258 MISSI CAREY 986 16 10 F 15-19 53:12.40 17:10/M
259 HAZEL CRESSLER 887 32 22 F 30-39 53:19.30 17:12/M
260 OLIVER WIEHE 911 40 6 M 40-49 53:42.20 8:40/M
261 LISA MONTEBELL 1995 40 19 F 40-49 53:53.00 17:23/M
262 Unknown Partic. 995 995 2 M 0- 0 53:53.00 17:23/M
263 DEREK KIRBY 973 13 52 M 10-14 54:47.20 17:40/M
264 DAVID ZABLOCKI KITTANNING PA 879 33 2 M 30-39 54:47.30 8:50/M
265 ANATOLI SHEIN 944 20 6 M 20-29 55:08.80 17:47/M
266 BARB SPRENG - VOLEK 956 48 2 F 40-49 56:03.70 9:02/M
267 ATTA GUEYE 943 27 3 M 20-29 57:26.20 9:16/M
268 Mark Tarosky Kittanning PA 850 50 8 M 50-59 58:35.60 9:27/M
269 Robert Crawford 888 36 3 M 30-39 58:58.80 9:31/M
270 KEN TACK Chicora PA 930 63 4 M 60-99 59:15.10 9:33/M
271 David Murray Butler PA 811 44 7 M 40-49 59:18.60 9:34/M
272 Ruth Cochran Chicora PA 738 41 3 F 40-49 59:31.30 9:36/M
273 Dana Hogue Zelienople PA 770 44 8 M 40-49 59:46.70 9:38/M
274 Thomas Prager Kittanning PA 821 57 9 M 50-59 1:00:44.20 9:48/M
275 THOMAS SLACK 950 49 9 M 40-49 1:04:47.70 10:27/M