NORTH ALLEGHENY PUMPHOUSE 5K / 1 MILE
Overall Finish List
April 25, 2009
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 MATT MEEHAN 824 45 ***** M 40-49 21:07.40 6:49/M
2 MIKE BECICH 712 13 1 M 13-14 21:32.40 6:57/M
3 BILL ADAMS 703 42 1 M 40-49 22:07.90 7:08/M
4 SCOTT SEEL 873 12 1 M 11-12 22:15.80 7:11/M
5 Mike Lynskey 810 16 1 M 15-16 22:18.00 7:12/M
6 Dai Alan 707 14 2 M 13-14 22:31.80 7:16/M
7 KARL SCHWARTZ 870 45 2 M 40-49 22:36.90 7:17/M
8 Shane Patterson 942 17 1 M 17-18 22:39.70 7:18/M
9 Tommy McCoy 964 14 3 M 13-14 22:40.80 7:19/M
10 Joey Kovatch 937 16 2 M 15-16 22:52.30 7:23/M
11 Gary Fritsch 934 43 3 M 40-49 22:53.40 7:23/M
12 ALEX ZAGORSKI 923 15 3 M 15-16 22:57.80 7:24/M
13 Kaemyn Klimack 799 15 4 M 15-16 22:58.80 7:25/M
14 DEREK SCHWARTZ 871 13 4 M 13-14 23:11.90 7:29/M
15 Robert Conway 959 48 4 M 40-49 23:46.70 7:40/M
16 Drew Ruffolo 861 14 5 M 13-14 24:25.20 7:53/M
17 JEFF SMITH 893 41 5 M 40-49 24:36.00 7:56/M
18 RICHARD GRGURAS 786 51 1 M 50-59 24:54.90 8:02/M
19 KIM GOEHRING 779 14 ***** F 13-14 24:59.60 8:04/M
20 Alena Greco 784 14 1 F 13-14 25:22.30 8:11/M
21 PAT BROWN 720 39 1 M 30-39 25:34.00 8:15/M
22 OWEN HIPWELL 796 11 2 M 11-12 25:49.60 8:20/M
23 ANDREW ENDLER 762 16 5 M 15-16 25:51.60 8:20/M
24 Ryan Thornton 947 15 6 M 15-16 26:06.50 8:25/M
25 John McCabe 939 14 6 M 13-14 26:09.60 8:26/M
26 DANA MADISON 813 40 1 F 40-49 26:13.70 8:27/M
27 FRANK CREMONESE 738 24 1 M 19-29 26:26.70 8:32/M
28 YORAM VODOVOTZ 911 43 6 M 40-49 26:32.10 8:34/M
29 Eric Barger 709 16 7 M 15-16 26:39.10 8:36/M
30 Kelly Whelan 918 15 1 F 15-16 26:47.40 8:38/M
31 Mac Goltharp 932 12 3 M 11-12 26:51.70 8:40/M
32 Joey Huber 951 14 7 M 13-14 26:56.10 8:41/M
33 MATTHEW MCCONNELL 818 48 7 M 40-49 26:56.30 8:41/M
34 RACHEL SIMEONE 882 18 1 F 17-18 27:04.80 8:44/M
35 ARMAND SUNSERI 903 13 8 M 13-14 27:10.70 8:46/M
36 MEGHAN GILLESPIE 775 17 2 F 17-18 27:11.70 8:46/M
37 Karley WHelan 919 12 1 F 11-12 27:12.70 8:46/M
38 MITCHELL DOERZBACHER 755 12 4 M 11-12 27:14.20 8:47/M
39 Russell Ruffolo 862 11 5 M 11-12 27:17.00 8:48/M
40 MARK COY 735 38 2 M 30-39 27:32.00 8:53/M
41 KEVIN VOGL 914 15 8 M 15-16 27:37.30 8:55/M
42 RJ KARLIC 798 38 3 M 30-39 27:48.10 8:58/M
43 WINN DUNMYRE 757 45 8 M 40-49 27:59.70 9:02/M
44 KEITH RUIZ 865 34 4 M 30-39 28:07.20 9:04/M
45 CAMERON SUNSERI 905 10 1 M 1-10 28:12.50 9:06/M
46 ED GONCZ 781 18 2 M 17-18 28:16.30 9:07/M
47 ERIC SCHOTT 869 37 5 M 30-39 28:25.40 9:10/M
48 LOGAN POU 846 12 6 M 11-12 28:28.10 9:11/M
49 JENNA MARINSTEIN 814 13 2 F 13-14 28:28.60 9:11/M
50 MEG SEKINGER 875 13 3 F 13-14 28:29.30 9:11/M
51 ANITA TURNER 906 48 2 F 40-49 28:49.10 9:18/M
52 MARK PROVENZANO 851 45 9 M 40-49 29:00.60 9:21/M
53 NATE FOX 769 16 9 M 15-16 29:02.00 9:22/M
54 GREG COX 733 38 6 M 30-39 29:03.40 9:22/M
55 DIANE FISHER 767 46 3 F 40-49 29:08.50 9:24/M
56 JENNIFER GRIM 789 29 1 F 19-29 29:10.50 9:25/M
57 Wyatt Koma 927 14 9 M 13-14 29:19.70 9:27/M
58 ROBERT SUNSERI 900 50 2 M 50-59 29:33.60 9:32/M
59 DABNEY GRGURAS 787 15 2 F 15-16 29:39.10 9:34/M
60 SARAH GRGURAS 788 12 2 F 11-12 29:39.90 9:34/M
61 STEPHANIE POHL 844 49 4 F 40-49 29:42.50 9:35/M
62 Angela Marchiori 940 30 1 F 30-39 29:43.40 9:35/M
63 Bob Devine 952 52 3 M 50-59 29:50.40 9:37/M
64 KARA POOLEY 845 12 3 F 11-12 29:58.90 9:40/M
65 Lisa Cohen 944 15 3 F 15-16 30:01.50 9:41/M
66 AMY BUCKMAN 721 18 3 F 17-18 30:06.70 9:43/M
67 SHANNON MILLER 830 26 2 F 19-29 30:07.20 9:43/M
68 SARA BAKOWSKI 708 13 4 F 13-14 30:27.30 9:49/M
69 Jamie Mueller 926 14 5 F 13-14 30:27.60 9:49/M
70 Brandon Raymond 941 12 7 M 11-12 30:34.20 9:52/M
71 Jenna DeNobile 747 16 4 F 15-16 30:38.70 9:53/M
72 NATALIE ROGERS 855 17 4 F 17-18 30:39.40 9:53/M
73 KEN LYLE 808 40 10 M 40-49 30:40.60 9:54/M
74 ALEXIS PROVENZANO 852 13 6 F 13-14 30:43.30 9:55/M
75 STEVE STEIN 897 0 1 M 0- 0 30:43.70 9:55/M
76 Kristen Brady 928 14 7 F 13-14 30:44.40 9:55/M
77 MARISA DELSIGNONE 746 12 4 F 11-12 30:49.20 9:56/M
78 JIM BUMBAUGH 722 51 4 M 50-59 30:52.40 9:57/M
79 Jacob Fritsch 933 10 2 M 1-10 30:56.90 9:59/M
80 MEGAN DOERZBACHER 754 16 5 F 15-16 31:08.20 10:03/M
81 JO WEBER 917 16 6 F 15-16 31:08.80 10:03/M
82 RENEE GLIPTIS 777 53 1 F 50-59 31:12.90 10:04/M
83 Katie Franza 943 12 5 F 11-12 31:26.30 10:08/M
84 ROBBY MCCONNELL 820 18 3 M 17-18 31:29.10 10:09/M
85 RACHEL PERL 843 17 5 F 17-18 31:29.80 10:09/M
86 JENNA CIPKALA-GAFFIN 731 18 6 F 17-18 31:30.10 10:10/M
87 MICHELLE RUIZ 864 37 2 F 30-39 31:31.80 10:10/M
88 TAYLOR STEIN 899 16 7 F 15-16 31:32.50 10:10/M
89 Olivia McQuade 945 17 7 F 17-18 31:35.40 10:11/M
90 Ed McQuade 946 49 11 M 40-49 31:35.60 10:11/M
91 JASON EARLE 761 11 8 M 11-12 31:37.30 10:12/M
92 ALISHA HIPWELL 795 38 3 F 30-39 31:38.20 10:12/M
93 Claudine Conway 958 47 5 F 40-49 31:53.10 10:17/M
94 BECKY MEEHAN 825 45 6 F 40-49 31:56.10 10:18/M
95 Zack Phillips 953 15 10 M 15-16 32:00.00 10:19/M
96 PATTY BUMBAUGH 723 46 7 F 40-49 32:00.20 10:19/M
97 JEFF GRIM 790 28 2 M 19-29 32:05.40 10:21/M
98 Nick Standrich 931 15 11 M 15-16 32:21.30 10:26/M
99 Eryn McCabe 938 16 8 F 15-16 32:35.80 10:31/M
100 MARY MCCONNELL 819 21 3 F 19-29 32:49.50 10:35/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 RACHEL WALL 915 15 9 F 15-16 33:05.40 10:40/M
102 NATHAN MCKEE 823 11 9 M 11-12 33:07.70 10:41/M
103 ANGELA TURO 908 18 8 F 17-18 33:15.70 10:44/M
104 ALEXIS SUNSERI 902 19 4 F 19-29 33:31.00 10:49/M
105 ELLEN MUENZ 835 15 10 F 15-16 33:34.30 10:50/M
106 BRYNN SMITH 894 16 11 F 15-16 33:35.70 10:50/M
107 CHERYL STEIN 898 46 8 F 40-49 33:36.10 10:50/M
108 Dana Janeda 797 14 8 F 13-14 33:55.80 10:56/M
109 GEORGE MCKEE 822 43 12 M 40-49 33:57.10 10:57/M
110 Joseph Fritsch 935 9 3 M 1-10 34:04.90 10:59/M
111 JOHN DOERZBACHER 753 46 13 M 40-49 34:15.50 11:03/M
112 MICHELE LYLE 809 39 4 F 30-39 34:35.10 11:09/M
113 LAUREN FISHER 768 17 9 F 17-18 34:35.40 11:09/M
114 LISA DEVINE 749 50 5 M 50-59 34:35.50 11:09/M
115 MIKAYLA BECICH 711 15 12 F 15-16 34:46.40 11:13/M
116 BROOKE TURNER 907 15 13 F 15-16 34:46.80 11:13/M
117 NICOLE BECICH 710 18 10 F 17-18 34:49.20 11:14/M
118 David McConahy SAXONBURG PA 968 65 1 M 60-99 34:56.00 11:16/M
119 DENISE GRABNER 782 43 9 F 40-49 35:24.30 11:25/M
120 LENA VODOVOTZ 912 12 6 F 11-12 35:43.50 11:31/M
121 LINDSEY SMARTO 891 12 7 F 11-12 36:11.20 11:40/M
122 JOE BUMBAUGH 725 12 10 M 11-12 36:27.90 11:45/M
123 ANTHONY ABBONDANZA 702 11 11 M 11-12 36:31.50 11:47/M
124 MICHAEL HALON 791 12 12 M 11-12 38:01.20 12:16/M
125 SARAH BOSELOVIC 719 17 11 F 17-18 38:36.80 12:27/M
126 JULIA SIMEONE 883 14 9 F 13-14 38:37.50 12:27/M
127 LOUIS SIMEONE 881 50 6 M 50-59 38:53.20 12:33/M
128 Nina Ruffolo 863 8 1 F 1-10 39:03.10 12:36/M
129 MONA POWELL 847 40 10 F 40-49 39:08.00 12:37/M
130 VICTORIA ABBONDANZA 701 15 14 F 15-16 40:08.30 12:57/M
131 Tawnia St. Amant 936 29 5 F 19-29 41:03.30 13:15/M
132 Mary Renner 949 29 6 F 19-29 41:03.50 13:15/M
133 Courtney Geary 771 26 7 F 19-29 41:09.00 13:16/M
134 Michelle Hosack 950 38 5 F 30-39 41:09.30 13:16/M
135 Steve Cunningham 962 16 12 M 15-16 44:45.80 14:26/M
136 POLLY YOUNG 922 49 11 F 40-49 48:51.80 15:45/M
137 Kyle Heberling 966 0 2 M 0- 0 48:56.80 15:47/M
138 James Fisher 967 0 3 M 0- 0 48:57.80 15:47/M