REZNOR 5K RUN / WALK
COMBINED OVERALL
August 15, 2009
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Herb Cratty Ellwood City PA 167 45 ***** M 40-49 17:49.8 5:45/M
2 Emmitt T. Santillo 287 20 ***** M 20-29 18:19.3 5:55/M
3 JOHN ERDESKY III HERMITAGE PA 172 31 ***** M 30-39 18:44.1 6:03/M
4 Jim Pitts Sharpsville PA 168 38 ***** M 30-39 18:50.0 6:05/M
5 Mark Osborne HERMITAGE PA 288 51 1 M 50-59 18:57.8 6:07/M
6 Emmitt J. Santillo 286 47 1 M 40-49 19:01.9 6:08/M
7 Joe Fiorenza 289 41 2 M 40-49 19:28.3 6:17/M
8 Alex McCann GREENVILLE PA 170 15 1 M 15-19 19:58.5 6:26/M
9 Leslie Krammer SLIPPERY ROCK PA 173 32 ***** F 30-39 20:14.5 6:32/M
10 Jeremy Peterson Franklin PA 176 25 1 M 20-29 20:16.6 6:32/M
11 David Donahue Conneaut Lake PA 166 57 2 M 50-59 21:05.1 6:48/M
12 John Monnin Sharon PA 182 47 3 M 40-49 21:53.7 7:04/M
13 Candice Arnold 292 15 ***** F 15-19 22:10.2 7:09/M
14 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 178 52 3 M 50-59 22:48.1 7:21/M
15 Harry Green 280 63 1 M 60-99 23:18.4 7:31/M
16 Matt Little Mercer PA 181 17 2 M 15-19 23:24.9 7:33/M
17 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 300 69 2 M 60-99 23:33.8 7:36/M
18 HEATHER SCHELL SHARPSVILLE PA 177 41 ***** F 40-49 23:49.5 7:41/M
19 Danielle Lucas 279 23 1 F 20-29 23:54.1 7:43/M
20 Lori Thomas 281 41 1 F 40-49 24:11.0 7:48/M
21 Brian Lamb 298 34 1 M 30-39 24:21.0 7:51/M
22 David White 294 68 3 M 60-99 25:21.6 8:11/M
23 NEAL LINEMAN Greenville PA 171 74 4 M 60-99 25:28.3 8:13/M
24 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 26:36.9 8:35/M
25 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 277 62 1 F 60-99 27:11.2 8:46/M
26 Chris McCann GREENVILLE PA 169 13 1 M 1-14 28:12.4 9:06/M
27 Curtis Covert Harrisville PA 165 17 3 M 15-19 28:42.4 9:15/M
28 PJ Winkler 283 14 2 M 1-14 28:46.6 9:17/M
29 George Bert 293 52 4 M 50-59 29:12.3 9:25/M
30 Peter Winkler 282 56 5 M 50-59 29:37.0 9:33/M
31 DANA HOGUE ZELIENOPLE PA 180 44 4 M 40-49 30:43.6 9:55/M
32 Alexis Stoner New Castle PA 284 18 1 F 15-19 31:30.6 10:10/M
33 Melissa Golba New Castle PA 297 31 1 F 30-39 32:09.8 10:22/M
34 Marie Lineman GREENVILLE PA 174 13 1 F 1-14 32:44.1 10:34/M
35 David Lineman GREENVILLE PA 175 45 5 M 40-49 32:46.5 10:34/M
36 Melinda Aley 299 29 2 F 20-29 33:16.0 10:44/M
37 Kelsey Wiggins 285 17 2 F 15-19 35:55.3 11:35/M
38 Donna Laver GREENVILLE PA 179 59 ***** F 0-99 39:08.5 12:37/M
39 Ethan Kasbee 291 10 3 M 1-14 43:10.6 13:55/M
40 Karina Kasbee 290 40 2 F 40-49 43:27.8 14:01/M
41 Jennifer Young 296 32 2 F 30-39 43:30.0 14:02/M
42 Adrienne Hackett 295 24 3 F 20-29 43:31.4 14:02/M
43 Rev. Arthur Cam Joachim 276 83 5 M 60-99 51:57.6 16:45/M
44 Leon Young GREENTREE PA 183 36 ***** M 0-99 51:57.7 16:45/M