RUN FOR A SECOND CHANCE 10K / 5K 5K
Overall Finish List
August 01, 2009
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Todd Bellardo Jamestown NY 410 43 ***** M 0-99 21:06.0 6:48/M
2 JARRETT REED JAMESTOWN NY 487 36 ***** M 0-99 21:07.0 6:49/M
3 Danielle Albro Jamestown NY 421 16 ***** F 0-99 24:04.0 7:46/M
4 Brooke Johnson Ashville NY 488 30 ***** F 0-99 24:13.9 7:49/M
5 Andrew Gustafson Jamestown NY 428 28 ***** M 0-99 24:35.5 7:56/M
6 NICK VANGEL JAMESTOWN NY 495 36 1 M 0-99 24:45.1 7:59/M
7 Angela Cusimano Frewsburg NY 442 28 ***** F 0-99 25:00.9 8:04/M
8 Erica Hartnett Jamestown NY 443 31 1 F 0-99 25:13.4 8:08/M
9 Amy Kolstee Jamestown NY 416 42 2 F 0-99 26:13.7 8:27/M
10 Beth Hagglund Jamestown NY 426 31 3 F 0-99 27:28.1 8:52/M
11 Melissa Webb Jamestown NY 409 42 4 F 0-99 28:07.1 9:04/M
12 Amy Choboy Fredonia NY 403 50 5 F 0-99 28:09.7 9:05/M
13 Pamela Rossotto Fredonia NY 402 48 6 F 0-99 28:10.8 9:05/M
14 Maggie Stewart Jamestown NY 437 20 7 F 0-99 29:03.6 9:22/M
15 JIM MAIONE Jamestown NY 469 41 2 M 0-99 29:24.4 9:29/M
16 TRISTAN WASSMAN Jamestown NY 461 24 3 M 0-99 29:31.4 9:31/M
17 Mark Desmond Jamestown NY 412 57 4 M 0-99 30:12.7 9:45/M
18 SHERRY MCMEARS Jamestown NY 484 37 8 F 0-99 31:18.0 10:06/M
19 Alan Carlson Jamestown NY 476 57 5 M 0-99 31:30.3 10:10/M
20 Kimberly Maione Jamestown NY 420 40 9 F 0-99 31:54.5 10:17/M
21 Christie Bulich Steamburg NY 427 36 10 F 0-99 37:19.8 12:02/M
22 Kimberly Tobias Jamestown NY 422 38 11 F 0-99 37:20.3 12:03/M
23 RENEE SINGLEY Gates Mills OH 485 41 12 F 0-99 43:38.5 14:05/M
24 GARY HABERNY Chagrin Falls OH 486 51 6 M 0-99 43:39.7 14:05/M
25 LOIS PETERSON Celoron NY 456 67 13 F 0-99 45:12.3 14:35/M
26 Sue Wassman Jamestown NY 430 54 14 F 0-99 45:16.7 14:36/M
27 susan swanson Ashville NY 499 43 15 F 0-99 46:54.5 15:08/M
28 Dale Desmond Kennedy NY 413 58 16 F 0-99 47:18.9 15:15/M
29 ROSANNA PAPALIA Jamestown NY 494 32 17 F 0-99 47:20.6 15:16/M
30 KIM LOMBARD Jamestown NY 480 39 18 F 0-99 47:22.1 15:17/M
31 DONALD PETERSON Celoron NY 454 71 7 M 0-99 50:04.3 16:09/M
32 Roberta Thompson Jamestown NY 445 58 19 F 0-99 51:00.5 16:27/M
33 TERI KENNEDY Steamburg NY 492 48 20 F 0-99 53:42.7 17:19/M
34 RALPH KENNEDY Westfield NY 493 56 8 M 0-99 53:43.3 17:20/M
35 Greg Wassman Jamestown NY 431 57 9 M 0-99 53:47.9 17:21/M
36 JUDY CARD CLYMER NY 490 43 21 F 0-99 55:09.6 17:47/M
37 kathy deering Jamestown NY 498 45 22 F 0-99 55:10.5 17:48/M
38 tammy hawkins Jamestown NY 497 44 23 F 0-99 55:11.6 17:48/M
39 TRACY KIRCHOFF Ashville NY 465 43 24 F 0-99 56:40.1 18:17/M
40 CHERYL OQUIST JAMESTOWN NY 466 41 25 F 0-99 56:41.8 18:17/M