BROCKWAY SHANE-O-MAK
Combined Overall
August 14, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 JEREMY BOCHERT Reynoldsville PA 807 30 ***** M 30-39 17:20.30 5:35/M
2 JEREMIAH CLINCHOCK DUBOIS PA 811 16 ***** M 1-19 19:11.00 6:11/M
3 Kent Sabatose Brockway PA 730 15 ***** M 1-19 20:18.40 6:33/M
4 RYAN DEVLIN Brockway PA 816 25 1 M 20-29 20:26.70 6:35/M
5 DAVE DETTORE DUBOIS PA 802 56 1 M 50-59 20:34.20 6:38/M
6 TOM SHADE DUBOIS PA 804 54 2 M 50-59 20:46.50 6:42/M
7 Peter Foradora Dubois PA 810 11 1 M 1-19 20:55.30 6:45/M
8 MORGAN ROSSELLE Rockton PA 823 27 ***** F 20-29 21:07.30 6:49/M
9 Jon Gould DUBOIS PA 729 37 1 M 30-39 21:11.40 6:50/M
10 Michael Lindermuth Brookville PA 742 20 2 M 20-29 21:33.40 6:57/M
11 Joseph Guilyard Penfield PA 726 53 3 M 50-59 21:43.90 7:00/M
12 Dane Clark Punxsuwatney PA 778 26 3 M 20-29 21:59.10 7:05/M
13 Savannah Terwilliger Brockway PA 159 11 1 F 0-99 22:25.90 14:57/M
14 Dillon Park Brockway PA 758 20 4 M 20-29 22:27.20 7:15/M
15 Aaron Shaffer Brockport PA 773 18 2 M 1-19 22:27.70 7:15/M
16 Connie Dunworth DuBois PA 797 51 2 F 0-99 22:38.70 15:05/M
17 Christy Patterson DuBois PA 798 31 3 F 0-99 22:40.70 15:07/M
18 Brittany Lindemuth Brockport PA 127 21 4 F 0-99 22:41.40 15:07/M
19 Steve Spirk Brockway PA 756 15 3 M 1-19 22:47.80 7:21/M
20 TYLER HOLT Brockway PA 851 25 1 M 0-99 22:49.20 15:13/M
21 Jordan Hrinya Brockway PA 115 19 5 F 0-99 22:49.30 15:13/M
22 Bill Hrinya Brockway PA 155 51 2 M 0-99 22:49.30 15:13/M
23 Joshua Wrighter Brockport PA 735 15 4 M 1-19 22:52.10 7:23/M
24 Melissa McAninch Brookville PA 728 37 ***** F 30-39 22:53.10 7:23/M
25 Sharon Varischetti Brockway PA 721 40 ***** F 40-49 23:10.10 7:28/M
26 JEFF BISS State College PA 805 42 1 M 40-49 23:11.40 7:29/M
27 Sean White Brockway PA 130 12 3 M 0-99 23:27.20 15:38/M
28 CHARLES KAZA Brockway PA 836 63 4 M 0-99 23:31.90 15:41/M
29 STEVEN ZIMMERMAN Brookville PA 825 21 5 M 20-29 23:55.90 7:43/M
30 Brittany Hindman Brockway PA 777 16 1 F 1-19 24:00.30 7:45/M
31 Bill Burke Punxsuwatney PA 188 43 2 M 40-49 24:03.40 7:45/M
32 Christine Morrison BROCKWAY PA 711 42 1 F 40-49 24:31.70 7:55/M
33 Ann Moyer Brockway PA 736 16 2 F 1-19 24:39.90 7:57/M
34 Jared Kuhn Brockway PA 139 13 5 M 0-99 24:49.90 16:33/M
35 JOSH INZANA Brockway PA 848 22 6 M 0-99 24:50.70 16:33/M
36 JESSE JOHNSON Brockway PA 841 11 7 M 0-99 24:53.00 16:35/M
37 Ryan Terwilliger Brockway PA 771 18 5 M 1-19 24:54.60 8:02/M
38 LANE PUHALA Brockway PA 808 9 8 M 0-99 24:56.10 16:37/M
39 Trisha Polock Indiana PA 702 30 1 F 30-39 24:57.10 8:03/M
40 MERRY IMANA Brockway PA 846 44 6 F 0-99 25:03.70 16:42/M
41 Zachary Brinkley Brockway PA 752 17 6 M 1-19 25:32.80 8:14/M
42 Kim Lindermuth Brookville PA 741 46 2 F 40-49 25:37.80 8:16/M
43 Sarah Brinkley Brockway PA 751 19 3 F 1-19 25:40.10 8:17/M
44 MIKE PUHALA Brockway PA 809 44 9 M 0-99 25:47.70 17:11/M
45 Tino Inzana Brockway PA 141 10 10 M 0-99 25:49.60 17:13/M
46 Lucas Becker Petersburgh PA 105 4 11 M 0-99 26:04.10 17:23/M
47 Aaron Becker Petersburgh PA 707 32 12 M 0-99 26:05.20 17:23/M
48 Stephen French Brookville PA 719 45 3 M 40-49 26:20.30 8:30/M
49 Jeril Goss Punxsutawney PA 774 51 1 F 50-59 26:21.90 8:30/M
50 John Goss Punxsuwatney PA 775 53 4 M 50-59 26:22.30 8:30/M
51 DON ALLENBAUGH Brockway PA 838 44 4 M 40-49 26:23.80 8:31/M
52 Lindsey Brant Brookville PA 824 22 1 F 20-29 26:30.00 8:33/M
53 Mary Ann Visniesky Brookville PA 701 37 2 F 30-39 26:30.30 8:33/M
54 Stephen Terwilliger Brockway PA 772 19 7 M 1-19 26:30.60 8:33/M
55 MIKE INZANA Brockway PA 847 45 5 M 40-49 26:35.30 8:35/M
56 Michael Martino Jr Brockway PA 715 12 8 M 1-19 26:36.40 8:35/M
57 Victor Baxter Brockport PA 152 69 13 M 0-99 26:37.30 17:45/M
58 Dottie Polock Indiana PA 705 52 2 F 50-59 26:39.80 8:36/M
59 CRAIG CLARK Punxsutawney PA 834 53 5 M 50-59 26:45.00 8:38/M
60 Michele Lindemuth Brockport PA 126 45 7 F 0-99 26:52.10 17:55/M
61 Sam Perrin Brockway PA 784 32 14 M 0-99 26:53.00 17:55/M
62 Mark Camuso Harrisburg PA 753 42 6 M 40-49 26:53.30 8:40/M
63 Emily Leithner Penfield PA 740 33 3 F 30-39 26:56.90 8:41/M
64 KATE WRIGHT DUBOIS PA 813 16 8 F 0-99 26:57.60 17:58/M
65 SAMANTHA WRIGHT DUBOIS PA 814 18 9 F 0-99 26:58.00 17:59/M
66 JUSTINE BOLAM-WRIGHT DUBOIS PA 830 46 10 F 0-99 26:58.40 17:59/M
67 RODNEY SHAFFER Brockport PA 822 47 15 M 0-99 27:06.00 18:04/M
68 NATHAN SHAFFER Brockport PA 821 20 16 M 0-99 27:07.60 18:05/M
69 Larry Galluzzi Reynoldsville PA 178 52 17 M 0-99 27:07.90 18:05/M
70 Leslee Galluzzi Reynoldsville PA 179 50 11 F 0-99 27:08.10 18:05/M
71 JARED ROGOS Brockway PA 812 13 9 M 1-19 27:08.60 8:45/M
72 Wendy Pinchock Oakdale PA 709 41 3 F 40-49 27:21.20 8:49/M
73 Stephanie Spirk Brockway PA 757 13 4 F 1-19 27:53.70 9:00/M
74 Lauren McDole DuBois PA 734 20 2 F 20-29 27:57.70 9:01/M
75 Dominic Inzana Brockway PA 142 7 18 M 0-99 27:58.90 18:39/M
76 Brenda Garham Brockway PA 733 43 4 F 40-49 28:06.80 9:04/M
77 Renee Allenbaugh Brockway PA 195 42 5 F 40-49 28:19.50 9:08/M
78 Cindi Lingenfelter Falls Creek PA 776 31 4 F 30-39 28:34.80 9:13/M
79 Seth Galluzzi Reynoldsville PA 177 18 19 M 0-99 28:36.30 19:04/M
80 Cristy Cook Sykesville PA 748 18 5 F 1-19 28:37.30 9:14/M
81 Monica Philippone DuBois PA 747 17 6 F 1-19 28:38.10 9:14/M
82 Carole Ann Lundberg Brockway PA 718 44 6 F 40-49 28:38.90 9:14/M
83 Mitch Carlson Brockway PA 725 20 6 M 20-29 28:41.30 9:15/M
84 Robin Brinkley Brockway PA 151 0 12 F 0-99 28:44.60 19:09/M
85 Ryan Shaffer Brookville PA 739 19 10 M 1-19 28:49.40 9:18/M
86 Connie Martino DuBois PA 789 54 13 F 0-99 28:53.60 19:15/M
87 LISA TAYLOR 845 54 14 F 0-99 28:57.40 19:18/M
88 Joni Martino Brockway PA 180 54 15 F 0-99 28:58.20 19:19/M
89 KENDALL PERRIN BROCKPORT PA 843 41 7 F 40-49 29:02.20 9:22/M
90 Melissa Becker Petersburgh PA 708 33 5 F 30-39 29:13.30 9:25/M
91 Jen Eisman Brockway PA 158 40 16 F 0-99 29:14.70 19:29/M
92 Kiley Schilling Brookville PA 157 30 17 F 0-99 29:14.90 19:29/M
93 Angie Inzana Brockway PA 764 34 6 F 30-39 29:15.30 9:26/M
94 Paul Visniesky Brookville PA 102 38 20 M 0-99 29:18.20 19:32/M
95 Derek Visniesky Brookville PA 104 21 21 M 0-99 29:18.80 19:32/M
96 JOSH ALLEN Brockway PA 199 19 22 M 0-99 29:20.00 19:33/M
97 SHELBY HOOVER Brockway PA 839 19 18 F 0-99 29:22.70 19:35/M
98 Shelly Caine Falls Creek PA 121 0 19 F 0-99 29:24.40 19:36/M
99 Breanna Sprankle Falls Creek PA 122 0 20 F 0-99 29:25.40 19:37/M
100 Julianne Inzana Brockway PA 780 16 7 F 1-19 29:26.00 9:30/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 JERAMY ALLEN Brockway PA 198 18 23 M 0-99 29:27.80 19:38/M
102 Max Hrinya Brockway PA 153 17 24 M 0-99 29:28.30 19:39/M
103 NICHOLAS WRIGHTAR Brockport PA 826 17 25 M 0-99 29:28.90 19:39/M
104 Jim Kite Reynoldsville PA 745 38 2 M 30-39 29:54.10 9:39/M
105 Dave Park Brockway PA 760 55 6 M 50-59 29:56.30 9:39/M
106 Trina Sabatose Brockway PA 786 0 21 F 0-99 30:00.90 20:00/M
107 Devon Park Brockway PA 761 14 11 M 1-19 30:05.60 9:42/M
108 Colleen Tucker Weedville PA 135 25 22 F 0-99 30:13.60 20:09/M
109 William Tucker Weedville PA 134 29 26 M 0-99 30:13.90 20:09/M
110 Sherry Terwilliger Brockway PA 160 41 23 F 0-99 30:15.00 20:10/M
111 Cindy Park Brockway PA 133 52 24 F 0-99 30:15.30 20:10/M
112 CHAD PERRIN BROCKPORT PA 842 13 12 M 1-19 30:19.40 9:47/M
113 Brandi Benden Brockport PA 767 33 7 F 30-39 30:20.00 9:47/M
114 Kayley Benden Brockport PA 766 8 8 F 1-19 30:22.80 9:48/M
115 Jalina Sabatose Brockway PA 732 18 9 F 1-19 30:23.70 9:48/M
116 Dominique Martino Brockway PA 712 13 10 F 1-19 30:25.30 9:49/M
117 Amanda Horner Brockway PA 765 16 11 F 1-19 30:39.60 9:53/M
118 Unknown Partic. 853 853 1 M 0- 0 30:40.60 20:27/M
119 DESIREE FREMER Brockway PA 832 32 8 F 30-39 31:20.60 10:06/M
120 Troy Johnson Brockway PA 796 4 27 M 0-99 31:23.00 20:55/M
121 KOREY KINDER Brockway PA 840 13 28 M 0-99 31:23.40 20:55/M
122 BARB FORTUNATO Brockway PA 850 53 25 F 0-99 31:34.20 21:03/M
123 BETH TAYLOR Brockway PA 818 49 26 F 0-99 31:34.50 21:03/M
124 KAREN CAMUSO DUBOIS PA 849 53 27 F 0-99 31:44.60 21:09/M
125 DEB THOMAS Grampian PA 831 54 28 F 0-99 31:46.00 21:11/M
126 SUIZI CARR Brockway PA 815 35 29 F 0-99 31:54.90 21:16/M
127 CHELSEA FACCHINE Brockway PA 829 17 30 F 0-99 32:01.00 21:21/M
128 Rebecca Horner Brockway PA 145 0 31 F 0-99 32:01.60 21:21/M
129 Unknown Partic. 196 196 2 M 0- 0 32:01.90 21:21/M
130 Francesca Varishcetti Brockway PA 720 15 12 F 1-19 32:18.30 10:25/M
131 JASARA ZIMMERMAN Brockway PA 833 20 32 F 0-99 32:18.60 21:32/M
132 Jordan Eisman Brockway PA 123 19 33 F 0-99 32:18.80 21:32/M
133 AMANDA KNARR DUBOIS PA 820 20 3 F 20-29 32:19.30 10:25/M
134 Larissa Sabatose Brockway PA 731 19 13 F 1-19 32:19.50 10:25/M
135 Darlene Taylor Reynoldsville PA 799 51 34 F 0-99 32:22.70 21:35/M
136 Gayle Punchios DuBois PA 186 54 35 F 0-99 32:23.40 21:35/M
137 Andy Taylor Brockway PA 174 0 29 M 0-99 32:24.40 21:36/M
138 JOE TAYLOR Brockway PA 819 49 30 M 0-99 32:25.40 21:37/M
139 Meri Orinko Brockway PA 779 31 9 F 30-39 32:26.20 10:28/M
140 Ariael Benninger Brockport PA 788 15 36 F 0-99 32:53.70 21:55/M
141 KAYLA JOHNSON Brockway PA 806 15 37 F 0-99 32:54.70 21:56/M
142 Kris Johnson Brockway PA 795 39 38 F 0-99 33:04.10 22:03/M
143 Jamie Johnson Brockway PA 794 36 31 M 0-99 33:04.50 22:03/M
144 Amy Sunealitis DuBois PA 136 20 39 F 0-99 33:31.80 22:21/M
145 Tiffany Kruckow DuBois PA 137 19 40 F 0-99 33:32.10 22:21/M
146 Kyle Young Brockway PA 187 19 32 M 0-99 33:33.70 22:22/M
147 HANNAH BOWLEY Brockway PA 852 21 41 F 0-99 33:34.20 22:23/M
148 Amy Kessler PA 181 0 42 F 0-99 33:37.70 22:25/M
149 ALEXIS ALLEN Brockway PA 197 5 43 F 0-99 33:37.90 22:25/M
150 Tammy Horner Reynoldsville PA 148 37 44 F 0-99 33:38.20 22:25/M
151 Jim Horner Reynoldsville PA 150 41 33 M 0-99 33:51.70 22:34/M
152 Chrissy Allen Brockway PA 118 39 45 F 0-99 33:52.70 22:35/M
153 Delean Wagner DuBois PA 182 0 46 F 0-99 33:52.80 22:35/M
154 Kaytlyn Rossi Brockway PA 744 19 14 F 1-19 34:04.90 10:59/M
155 Adrianna Terwilliger Brockway PA 769 13 15 F 1-19 34:06.50 11:00/M
156 Courtney Bethel Brockport PA 162 20 47 F 0-99 34:37.00 23:05/M
157 Sara Stuart DuBois PA 161 18 48 F 0-99 34:37.40 23:05/M
158 Dani McConnell Brockport PA 109 18 49 F 0-99 34:38.30 23:05/M
159 Rae Weisner Brockport PA 108 55 50 F 0-99 34:39.50 23:06/M
160 Connie Becker Brockway PA 112 50 51 F 0-99 34:45.00 23:10/M
161 Dana Esposito Brockway PA 727 38 10 F 30-39 34:51.00 11:15/M
162 Kim Heberling Brockway PA 781 47 8 F 40-49 35:14.80 11:22/M
163 Brad Douglas PA 194 0 34 M 0-99 35:42.10 23:48/M
164 Bill Kuhn Brockway PA 140 49 35 M 0-99 35:44.70 23:49/M
165 Vicky Kuhn Brockway PA 138 35 52 F 0-99 35:44.90 23:49/M
166 Brian Linden Brockport PA 124 46 36 M 0-99 35:45.10 23:50/M
167 ALEX LINDEMUTH Brockway PA 844 12 13 M 1-19 36:42.70 11:50/M
168 Jaala Penvose DuBois PA 724 23 4 F 20-29 37:02.80 11:57/M
169 Tyler Kuhn Brockway PA 763 15 14 M 1-19 37:12.20 12:00/M
170 Ed Horner Brockway PA 146 0 37 M 0-99 37:12.60 24:48/M
171 Kirsten Taylor Brockway PA 743 19 16 F 1-19 38:49.40 12:31/M
172 JOSHUA POWERS Brockway PA 827 16 17 F 1-19 41:08.60 13:16/M
173 Payton Benninger Brockport PA 737 16 18 F 1-19 41:08.80 13:16/M
174 SHYANNE REDDINGER Brockway PA 835 18 19 F 1-19 41:29.40 13:23/M
175 Aron Terwilliger Brockway PA 770 42 7 M 40-49 42:03.30 13:34/M