ELDERTON 5K
COMBINED OVERALL
October 01, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 MATT GAUDIT INDIANA PA 675 24 ***** M 20-29 17:15.8 5:34/M
2 Jon McCullough FORD CLIFF PA 661 52 ***** M 50-59 20:11.3 6:31/M
3 MIKE LOCKHART Smicksburg PA 684 18 ***** M 16-19 20:53.1 6:44/M
4 BEN PINCHOCK ELDERTON PA 670 42 1 M 40-49 21:13.2 6:51/M
5 Kody Beer 1220 Blaney Rd. 629 15 1 M 11-15 23:00.6 7:25/M
6 TYLER FULMER ELDERTON PA 653 12 2 M 11-15 23:15.3 7:30/M
7 Ron Hartle Hilliards PA 673 54 1 M 50-59 23:17.3 7:31/M
8 ANNA MCGOWAN 686 34 ***** F 30-39 23:30.0 7:35/M
9 David Bastistig 1267 St. Rt.210 619 15 3 M 11-15 23:54.1 7:43/M
10 ZACHARY KUNKLE ELDERTON PA 687 18 1 M 16-19 24:03.2 7:45/M
11 Evan Defalco 151 Peterman Rd 643 14 4 M 11-15 24:04.3 7:46/M
12 TRISHA POLLOCK Indiana PA 671 30 ***** F 30-39 24:08.4 7:47/M
13 John Pryde Kittanning PA 607 56 2 M 50-59 24:10.7 7:48/M
14 CAMBER HUNKLE SHELOCTA PA 682 16 ***** F 16-19 24:45.4 7:59/M
15 Brandon Defalco 151 Peterman Rd 616 19 2 M 16-19 24:53.2 8:02/M
16 JOE BUJDOS Indiana PA 680 57 3 M 50-59 25:15.0 8:09/M
17 Bill Clevenger 188 Lamantia Lane 613 61 1 M 60-99 25:23.4 8:11/M
18 DOTTIE POLLOCK Indiana PA 669 53 1 F 50-59 25:31.6 8:14/M
19 TUCKER GLOVER Rural Valley PA 655 16 3 M 16-19 25:45.0 8:18/M
20 Sherry Lane-McKillop 160 White Oak Road 637 56 2 F 50-59 25:48.2 8:19/M
21 DONNIE ZAHORCHAK SHELOCTA PA 659 42 2 M 40-49 25:57.5 8:22/M
22 Eric Parks Box 34 Elderto 612 32 1 M 30-39 26:20.4 8:30/M
23 Sara Defalco 151 Peterman Rd 642 17 1 F 16-19 26:42.4 8:37/M
24 John Olinger 1165 Cheese Run Roa 601 54 4 M 50-59 26:56.7 8:41/M
25 Charles Frank 132 Ann Circle PA 606 61 2 M 60-99 27:16.5 8:48/M
26 BAILEY BERTOLACCINI INDIANA PA 685 18 4 M 16-19 27:41.1 8:56/M
27 Trent Tedesco 166 Cemetery Hill R 603 11 5 M 11-15 28:09.9 9:05/M
28 OWEN FLEMING ELDERTON PA 678 11 6 M 11-15 28:12.8 9:06/M
29 BROOKS FLEMING ELDERTON PA 679 41 3 M 40-49 28:14.1 9:06/M
30 Jeremy Hebenthal 451 Beefalo Rd 617 11 7 M 11-15 28:24.4 9:10/M
31 Danette Hebenthal 451 Beefalo Rd 618 33 1 F 30-39 28:26.4 9:10/M
32 DENISE ZAHORCHAK SHELOCTA PA 676 41 1 F 40-49 28:29.0 9:11/M
33 ED GONDOLF 683 62 3 M 60-99 28:34.6 9:13/M
34 SHELBY SHAFFER ELDERTON PA 664 16 2 F 16-19 28:40.5 9:15/M
35 JOEY BUJDOS Indiana PA 681 10 1 M 1-10 28:44.0 9:16/M
36 JENNIFER BLYSTONE Indiana PA 656 37 2 F 30-39 28:56.8 9:20/M
37 Jaclyn Parks Box 34 Elderto 611 31 3 F 30-39 29:02.3 9:22/M
38 DAVID GABRIELCIK Avonmore PA 660 45 4 M 40-49 29:04.8 9:23/M
39 Jill Tedesco 166 Cemetery Hill R 605 40 2 F 40-49 29:12.9 9:25/M
40 TYLER RODGERS ELDERTON PA 672 11 8 M 11-15 30:00.7 9:41/M
41 BONNIE FRAILEY Kittanning PA 651 50 3 F 50-59 30:50.7 9:57/M
42 Stephanie Lightner 300 Stoney Point Rd 632 16 3 F 16-19 31:00.5 10:00/M
43 Robert Ross ELDERTON PA 674 68 4 M 60-99 31:50.1 10:16/M
44 Kathy Hudock Po Box 396 Eld 624 41 3 F 40-49 32:48.5 10:35/M
45 Leigh Anderson 1325 Samantha Way 626 40 4 F 40-49 32:49.5 10:35/M
46 Caitlyn Smith 3699 Olivet Rd 639 16 4 F 16-19 33:00.2 10:39/M
47 Laken Klonowski 101 N. Lytle St PO 623 14 1 F 11-15 33:00.4 10:39/M
48 Tim Cockroft 182 Falling Oaks La 645 63 5 M 60-99 33:00.7 10:39/M
49 ELI FRAILEY Kittanning PA 652 12 9 M 11-15 33:08.5 10:41/M
50 Jackie Sennell 426 North Ave K 641 44 5 F 40-49 33:18.9 10:45/M
51 KISHA KELLAR SHELOCTA PA 667 14 2 F 11-15 33:22.1 10:46/M
52 Jim Claypool 981 Girty Road 636 54 5 M 50-59 33:37.1 10:51/M
53 JORDYN MEYER Elderton PA 665 11 3 F 11-15 34:13.5 11:02/M
54 Keely Smith 487 Windy Flats Rd 640 14 4 F 11-15 34:14.5 11:03/M
55 Natalie Tedesco 166 Cemetery Hill R 602 14 5 F 11-15 34:43.9 11:12/M
56 Carissa Smith 487 Windy Flats Rd 638 16 5 F 16-19 34:45.5 11:13/M
57 Brock Tedesco 166 Cemetery Hill R 604 8 2 M 1-10 34:51.6 11:15/M
58 COURTNEY KELLAR SHELOCTA PA 668 19 6 F 16-19 34:52.7 11:15/M
59 KRISTEN VRABEL Indiana PA 649 26 1 F 20-29 35:31.6 11:27/M
60 ZOE ZAHORCHAK 981 Girty Road 658 13 6 F 11-15 35:56.3 11:35/M
61 Jessica Smietana 2712 State Rt.156 634 17 7 F 16-19 36:07.1 11:39/M
62 AMY FOSTER 646 68 1 F 60-99 36:26.4 11:45/M
63 Larry Wood Home PA 677 71 6 M 60-99 36:57.0 11:55/M
64 DAN WEBER Indiana PA 650 32 2 M 30-39 37:44.2 12:10/M
65 James Bell 406 Innis St. PA 614 64 ***** M 0-99 38:28.3 12:25/M
66 Katelyn Crownover 15827 W. Lebanon Rd 615 9 1 F 1-10 38:53.5 12:33/M
67 Holly Lightner 300 Stoney Point Rd 633 12 7 F 11-15 39:01.0 12:35/M
68 ALEXIS SHARP Creekside PA 657 12 8 F 11-15 39:02.6 12:35/M
69 Joyce Cramer 913 Treasure Lake 625 50 ***** F 0-99 39:08.5 12:37/M
70 Courtney Orr Box 260 Elde 609 12 ***** F 0-99 41:42.3 13:27/M
71 Zoe Eisenman-Hershm Box 358 Elderto 621 8 2 F 1-10 41:50.2 13:30/M
72 William Orr Box 260 Elde 608 44 ***** M 0-99 41:51.8 13:30/M
73 KATIE GLOVER Rural Valley PA 654 11 9 F 11-15 43:11.2 13:56/M
74 SARAH CRAMER 981 Girty Road 662 11 10 F 11-15 43:13.2 13:56/M
75 ALYSSA KEELER Creekside PA 663 10 3 F 1-10 43:14.1 13:57/M
76 Bradley Hershman Box 358 Elderto 620 46 ***** M 0-99 43:20.9 13:59/M
77 ZACHARY MANARELLI ELDERTON PA 689 11 10 M 11-15 43:50.9 14:08/M
78 JOSHUA MANARELLI ELDERTON PA 688 7 3 M 1-10 43:51.9 14:09/M
79 KAELY KLONOWSKI Elderton PA 648 9 4 F 1-10 43:53.3 14:09/M
80 Erin Eiseman Box 358 Elderto 622 41 ***** F 0-99 44:58.6 14:30/M
81 PAIGE ERSKINE Rural Valley PA 666 11 11 F 11-15 46:31.7 15:00/M
82 Noraine Cockroft 182 Falling Oaks La 644 63 2 F 60-99 48:39.2 15:42/M
83 Brenda Wolf 245 S. Main St. 610 41 1 F 0-99 48:41.8 15:42/M