NORTH PARK TRAIL FAAP FALL CLASSIC
combined overall
September 19, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Steve Strelick 236 27 ***** M 25-29 16:45.5 5:24/M
2 Dominick WIZOMMIRSKI 156 50 ***** M 50-54 18:09.6 5:51/M
3 Brendan Murphy 232 20 ***** M 17-20 18:41.4 6:02/M
4 Derek Butler 231 19 1 M 17-20 18:43.4 6:02/M
5 Tod Herchenroether 116 37 1 M 35-39 18:48.5 6:04/M
6 Jefferey Platt 215 32 1 M 30-34 20:17.2 6:33/M
7 Ryan Woods 217 27 1 M 25-29 20:37.5 6:39/M
8 Mike Zizan 230 50 1 M 50-54 20:40.6 6:40/M
9 Kris McEWEN 172 41 1 M 40-44 20:41.7 6:40/M
10 Joey Kurcina 234 18 2 M 17-20 21:02.2 6:47/M
11 Jeffery SMITH 193 42 2 M 40-44 21:26.2 6:55/M
12 Jody LOBERT 158 44 3 M 40-44 21:32.7 6:57/M
13 Stephen CRELLI 157 50 2 M 50-54 21:34.4 6:57/M
14 Mitch RADELLA 179 45 1 M 45-49 21:58.8 7:05/M
15 Veronica BURNSWORTH 177 29 ***** F 25-29 22:08.9 7:08/M
16 Sarah DELUCIA 130 34 ***** F 30-34 22:55.9 7:24/M
17 Dorothy Moxie 223 45 ***** F 45-49 23:03.6 7:26/M
18 Jeff Harrington 224 44 4 M 40-44 23:05.6 7:27/M
19 Kristopher McEWEN 174 11 1 M 11-13 23:19.6 7:31/M
20 Ron Faller 102 51 3 M 50-54 23:31.5 7:35/M
21 Gerald Dampil 240 15 1 M 14-16 23:45.1 7:40/M
22 Allen BUTLER 124 30 2 M 30-34 23:47.0 7:40/M
23 Elizabeth NEASE 171 30 1 F 30-34 23:51.0 7:42/M
24 Carol Conner 218 41 1 F 40-44 24:11.9 7:48/M
25 Beth SIMONE 125 32 2 F 30-34 24:20.0 7:51/M
26 Romeo BELLA 167 44 5 M 40-44 24:22.8 7:52/M
27 Jonah Wizzommirski 225 10 1 M 1-10 24:44.4 7:59/M
28 Julie GROVE 176 39 1 F 35-39 24:46.1 7:59/M
29 Rose DOERFLER 139 16 1 F 14-16 24:53.0 8:02/M
30 Terry BURNSWORTH 178 30 3 M 30-34 25:09.3 8:07/M
31 Kim Porter 227 42 2 F 40-44 25:33.0 8:15/M
32 Jo Gapczynski 233 47 1 F 45-49 25:39.8 8:16/M
33 Mariah Berman 213 14 2 F 14-16 25:47.2 8:19/M
34 Aubrie KNAPP 107 10 1 F 1-10 25:49.7 8:20/M
35 Jerry Kemman 226 67 1 M 65-69 25:50.3 8:20/M
36 Lynn Gonzalez 237 36 2 F 35-39 25:58.6 8:23/M
37 Leigh REITZ 153 34 3 F 30-34 26:29.2 8:33/M
38 Stanley STANEK 187 46 2 M 45-49 26:44.9 8:37/M
39 Shelly SHADRICK 163 38 3 F 35-39 26:47.8 8:38/M
40 Neil GREGORIO 169 34 4 M 30-34 27:00.8 8:43/M
41 Michele DONOFRIO 159 41 3 F 40-44 27:02.2 8:43/M
42 Joe SUPPERS 111 30 5 M 30-34 27:44.3 8:57/M
43 Craig Mallick 212 57 1 M 55-59 28:14.4 9:06/M
44 Scott ACKERMAN 131 38 2 M 35-39 28:29.0 9:11/M
45 Sherry GIRSON 141 ** 1 F 0- 0 28:47.7 9:17/M
46 Conner McEWEN 175 10 2 M 1-10 29:09.6 9:24/M
47 John JOKELA 110 42 6 M 40-44 29:11.8 9:25/M
48 Erika FORBES 119 40 4 F 40-44 29:27.4 9:30/M
49 Renelle SEGANA 112 30 4 F 30-34 29:31.4 9:31/M
50 Ron HANNAN 120 59 2 M 55-59 30:31.4 9:51/M
51 Mike McHenry 229 52 4 M 50-54 30:33.1 9:51/M
52 Myrna BELLA 166 44 5 F 40-44 31:24.9 10:08/M
53 Aruna RAMAN 183 32 5 F 30-34 31:27.4 10:09/M
54 Alisa Q 221 00 0 F 00-00 31:34.7 10:11/M
55 Grace DOERFLER 138 10 2 F 1-10 31:38.9 10:12/M
56 John PASTOR 115 35 3 M 35-39 31:51.7 10:16/M
57 Theresa DOERFLER 136 43 6 F 40-44 31:55.2 10:18/M
58 Allison SEIDEL 144 33 6 F 30-34 32:13.4 10:24/M
59 Allison SALVIA 191 33 7 F 30-34 32:13.9 10:24/M
60 Marlene McEWEN 173 41 7 F 40-44 32:24.8 10:27/M
61 McGarry LUGINSKI 185 31 6 M 30-34 32:25.6 10:27/M
62 Susan TASSEY 106 55 1 F 55-59 32:55.1 10:37/M
63 Laura AUGUSTINE 105 40 8 F 40-44 32:55.6 10:37/M
64 Denise Heiligenstein 123 41 9 F 40-44 33:03.9 10:40/M
65 Ron de las ALAS 195 36 4 M 35-39 33:20.3 10:45/M
66 Andrew KIRISH 192 28 2 M 25-29 33:39.8 10:51/M
67 Christina KOMAN 204 10 3 F 1-10 34:21.5 11:05/M
68 Angelina BELLA 165 11 2 F 11-13 34:23.8 11:05/M
69 Christopher KOMAN 203 42 7 M 40-44 34:28.4 11:07/M
70 Cristina Lagnes 238 47 2 F 45-49 34:34.7 11:09/M
71 Vernon LIM 127 32 7 M 30-34 34:50.8 11:14/M
72 John WONG 151 30 8 M 30-34 35:01.7 11:18/M
73 Eduardo Ongkeko 211 36 5 M 35-39 35:11.1 11:21/M
74 Meg HANNAN 122 48 3 F 45-49 35:15.1 11:22/M
75 Zach Klein 235 19 3 M 17-20 35:40.5 11:30/M
76 Erica HACKER 143 43 1 F 0-99 36:08.4 11:39/M
77 Becky FUESTING 199 35 4 F 35-39 36:09.7 11:40/M
78 Denise BALASON 117 41 10 F 40-44 36:10.4 11:40/M
79 Edwin INTONG 145 54 5 M 50-54 36:34.0 11:48/M
80 Emily BOBER 108 9 4 F 1-10 36:46.3 11:52/M
81 John BOBER 109 51 6 M 50-54 36:48.6 11:52/M
82 Irna KNAPP 101 49 4 F 45-49 37:42.9 12:10/M
83 Vikram RAMAMOORTHY 182 36 1 M 0-99 37:47.8 12:11/M
84 Annie SPANOS 206 12 3 F 11-13 38:58.4 12:34/M
85 Tess MARTIN-WONG 152 32 8 F 30-34 39:22.2 12:42/M
86 Angela Hall 216 28 1 F 25-29 44:02.7 14:12/M
87 Sarah TAROSKY 155 68 2 F 0-99 44:19.2 14:18/M
88 Rebecca Quemado 222 45 5 F 45-49 53:05.3 17:07/M
89 Osorio CALEJESAN 184 66 2 M 65-69 53:05.5 17:07/M
90 Bruce Deitrich 214 69 3 M 65-69 53:18.9 17:12/M
91 Fanny SPANOS 205 50 3 F 0-99 54:16.8 17:30/M
92 Marina Rethage 241 50 1 F 50-54 54:17.2 17:31/M
93 Linda LOEWER 180 53 4 F 0-99 55:50.5 18:01/M
94 Chris LOEWER 181 52 2 M 0-99 55:58.0 18:03/M
95 Marie Carle 209 32 5 F 0-99 57:30.7 18:33/M
96 Haydee METZGER 114 39 6 F 0-99 57:30.9 18:33/M
97 Anita ACKERMAN 133 37 5 F 35-39 1:00:34.6 19:32/M
98 Isabelle ACKERMAN 135 6 5 F 1-10 1:02:26.6 20:08/M