HAMSTRING HUSTLE 5K
COMBINED OVERALL
August 28, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Brosius Oil City PA 463 32 ***** M 30-39 17:33.2 5:40/M
2 Matt Peterson Franklin PA 422 18 ***** M 15-19 18:57.7 6:07/M
3 Michael Sandrock Clintonville PA 414 46 ***** M 40-49 19:33.0 6:18/M
4 Devin Beggs Franklin PA 470 16 1 M 15-19 20:07.9 6:29/M
5 Rick Peterson Franklin PA 420 46 1 M 40-49 20:46.5 6:42/M
6 Jason Woolcock Oil City PA 477 38 1 M 30-39 21:27.9 6:55/M
7 Christopher Bendt Franklin PA 469 16 2 M 15-19 21:32.3 6:57/M
8 John Anderson Emlenton PA 473 12 1 M 1-14 22:00.9 7:06/M
9 Nick Varsek Venus 465 12 2 M 1-14 22:02.3 7:06/M
10 Tony Saputo Meadville PA 455 54 1 M 50-59 22:37.1 7:18/M
11 Cris Dailey Oil City PA 453 40 2 M 40-49 23:51.5 7:42/M
12 Leigh Anne William Franklin PA 459 26 ***** F 20-29 23:52.5 7:42/M
13 Charles Woods Polk PA 454 60 1 M 60-99 24:34.4 7:55/M
14 Michael Shay New Castle PA 426 31 2 M 30-39 24:44.9 7:59/M
15 Susan Sheatz Seneca PA 468 13 ***** F 1-14 24:50.9 8:01/M
16 Emily Milford Emlenton PA 409 17 ***** F 15-19 25:05.9 8:05/M
17 Jen Nemet Grove City PA 430 27 1 F 20-29 25:15.8 8:09/M
18 Mark McGuire New Castle PA 449 46 3 M 40-49 25:20.2 8:10/M
19 Jim Caffrey Franklin PA 457 56 2 M 50-59 25:31.9 8:14/M
20 Tracy Peterson Franklin PA 419 47 1 F 40-49 26:05.7 8:25/M
21 Jeff McFadden Meadville PA 460 44 4 M 40-49 26:46.4 8:38/M
22 Gay Conover Sharpsville PA 451 41 2 F 40-49 26:49.2 8:39/M
23 Denise Brosius Oil City PA 475 54 1 F 50-59 28:25.9 9:10/M
24 Wendy Mellring Oil City PA 474 29 2 F 20-29 28:27.0 9:11/M
25 Jen Galey Franklin PA 416 39 1 F 30-39 30:41.6 9:54/M
26 Gretchen Guth Polk PA 428 32 2 F 30-39 33:28.5 10:48/M
27 Kay Schettler Frybug PA 413 59 2 F 50-59 35:57.9 11:36/M
28 Jim Bell Oil City PA 437 64 ***** M 60-99 37:31.6 12:06/M
29 Valerie Wakefield Franklin PA 441 45 ***** F 40-49 37:35.6 12:07/M
30 Kathy Gillard Cheswick PA 472 54 3 F 50-59 39:20.3 12:41/M
31 Diane Petit Polk PA 443 50 ***** F 50-59 41:00.3 13:14/M
32 Brad Poling Hermitage PA 447 31 ***** M 30-39 41:02.4 13:14/M
33 Robert Dallas Titusville PA 461 85 ***** M 60-99 48:29.3 15:38/M
34 Emily Stewart Clintonville PA 439 43 ***** F 40-49 50:02.2 16:08/M
35 Rita Porer Kennerdell PA 435 55 1 F 50-59 51:51.8 16:44/M
36 Sylvia Wiegel Harrisville PA 434 54 2 F 50-59 51:54.8 16:45/M
37 Lola Turnbull Clintonville PA 445 56 3 F 50-59 51:55.9 16:45/M