KELLY ROGGENSACK MEMORIAL 5K
Overall Finish List
October 02, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Joseph Schlueter 686 19 ***** M 15-25 18:20.5 5:55/M
2 DAN SCHLICH 523 18 ***** M 15-25 18:38.5 6:01/M
3 Bandit Number 9001 9001 ***** M 0- 0 18:43.6 6:02/M
4 KEVIN CODD 520 23 1 M 15-25 19:15.5 6:13/M
5 MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN 522 17 2 M 15-25 19:30.7 6:17/M
6 Shaun McKeegan 657 38 1 M 26-40 19:41.6 6:21/M
7 Sonny Ramirez 674 25 3 M 15-25 20:22.8 6:34/M
8 JACOB BAUGHER 541 18 4 M 15-25 20:32.2 6:37/M
9 LOGAN HUNT 551 14 1 M 1-14 21:04.5 6:48/M
10 Christian Ohnimus 670 21 5 M 15-25 21:06.4 6:48/M
11 Jared Kimutis 646 21 6 M 15-25 21:21.5 6:53/M
12 ROBERT CANFIELD 535 23 7 M 15-25 23:12.9 7:29/M
13 Joseph O'Kray 667 14 2 M 1-14 23:23.5 7:33/M
14 BRYAN BULT 534 15 8 M 15-25 23:25.7 7:33/M
15 Carolyn Schneider 687 16 ***** F 15-25 23:43.5 7:39/M
16 JONATHAN WEISS 549 24 9 M 15-25 23:53.3 7:42/M
17 Fr. Gregory Plow 673 34 2 M 26-40 24:04.1 7:46/M
18 Mark Recznik 679 14 3 M 1-14 24:05.6 7:46/M
19 Julia Daniel 621 16 ***** F 15-25 24:07.8 7:47/M
20 Danielle Lucas Burgettstown PA 536 24 ***** F 15-25 24:18.7 7:50/M
21 Sara Mueller 666 20 1 F 15-25 25:01.8 8:04/M
22 SUSANNA ALMEIDA 552 13 1 F 1-14 25:06.9 8:06/M
23 Michael Thimons Pittsburgh PA 15202 696 18 10 M 15-25 25:13.6 8:08/M
24 JOEY SCHLICH 524 11 4 M 1-14 25:14.8 8:08/M
25 Alan Schreck 689 58 1 M 41-99 25:17.5 8:09/M
26 THERESE LARSON 529 34 1 F 26-40 25:21.6 8:11/M
27 JEFFERY FELTON 531 54 2 M 41-99 25:30.6 8:14/M
28 Devon Smith 692 18 2 F 15-25 25:35.7 8:15/M
29 Lauren Garabedian 632 21 3 F 15-25 25:37.5 8:16/M
30 John Bolster 610 13 5 M 1-14 25:42.5 8:17/M
31 Meg McGreevy 655 55 1 F 41-99 25:54.3 8:21/M
32 KRISTI O'NEIL 545 22 4 F 15-25 25:58.3 8:23/M
33 Claire Bach 600 18 5 F 15-25 26:02.4 8:24/M
34 Klara Folse 630 18 6 F 15-25 26:07.4 8:25/M
35 Aimee Finnegan 627 44 2 F 41-99 26:10.6 8:26/M
36 Kate Paulmann 672 20 7 F 15-25 26:12.5 8:27/M
37 Stephen Bolster 612 11 6 M 1-14 26:15.0 8:28/M
38 Carolyn Hogan 643 46 3 F 41-99 26:17.1 8:29/M
39 JIM AMSBERRY 544 49 3 M 41-99 26:30.3 8:33/M
40 Bandit Number 9002 9002 1 M 0- 0 26:31.2 8:33/M
41 Amy Adams 543 32 2 F 26-40 27:33.9 8:53/M
42 CHRISTINA HOMOL 577 21 8 F 15-25 27:39.5 8:55/M
43 Christine Mayeaux 653 19 9 F 15-25 27:40.9 8:55/M
44 Joseph Folse 629 17 11 M 15-25 27:49.1 8:58/M
45 JIM BULT 533 46 4 M 41-99 27:58.0 9:01/M
46 Bandit Number 9003 9003 2 M 0- 0 28:00.4 9:02/M
47 Bandit Number 9004 9004 3 M 0- 0 28:00.9 9:02/M
48 JEANETTE WISE 528 51 4 F 41-99 28:02.6 9:03/M
49 Christopher Stancato 694 18 12 M 15-25 28:05.2 9:04/M
50 Joe Stancato 695 20 13 M 15-25 28:06.0 9:04/M
51 Marissa Finnegan 628 18 10 F 15-25 28:08.6 9:05/M
52 MARIA PORDOMO 574 22 11 F 15-25 28:17.3 9:07/M
53 Jeff Roggensack 682 54 5 M 41-99 28:19.2 9:08/M
54 John-Paul McNamara 660 15 14 M 15-25 28:34.0 9:13/M
55 TAMARA HARTER 530 25 12 F 15-25 28:46.1 9:17/M
56 Sarah Kuczynski 649 21 13 F 15-25 28:53.6 9:19/M
57 Erin Kurilla 651 29 3 F 26-40 28:54.4 9:19/M
58 Kevin Yost 699 46 6 M 41-99 29:07.1 9:24/M
59 David Greer 638 26 3 M 26-40 29:09.1 9:24/M
60 Bernadette Recznik 675 21 14 F 15-25 29:26.5 9:30/M
61 Emily Sagun 684 18 15 F 15-25 29:32.2 9:32/M
62 Daniel Recznik 677 12 7 M 1-14 29:35.2 9:33/M
63 David Sovoie 693 53 7 M 41-99 29:38.3 9:34/M
64 Ellen Klein 647 20 16 F 15-25 29:41.1 9:35/M
65 MONICA CHICHESTER 521 21 17 F 15-25 29:52.5 9:38/M
66 BRIAN FARRELL 527 12 8 M 1-14 29:59.6 9:40/M
67 JOE KUEBLER 519 10 9 M 1-14 30:05.2 9:42/M
68 Carolyn Roberts 681 48 5 F 41-99 30:21.1 9:47/M
69 Bandit Number 9005 9005 4 M 0- 0 30:40.0 9:54/M
70 Lacey Savoie 685 24 18 F 15-25 30:47.6 9:56/M
71 David McClain 654 43 8 M 41-99 30:49.7 9:56/M
72 Bandit Number 9006 9006 5 M 0- 0 30:51.0 9:57/M
73 Jaclyn Schneider 688 20 19 F 15-25 30:53.1 9:58/M
74 Jim Daniel 620 54 9 M 41-99 30:57.8 9:59/M
75 Mary Kate Burke 614 20 20 F 15-25 31:16.6 10:05/M
76 ELIZA SYMINGTON 565 29 4 F 26-40 31:30.1 10:10/M
77 Sarah Bartley 608 22 21 F 15-25 31:36.2 10:12/M
78 SR MARIA CLARE SMITH 569 25 22 F 15-25 31:36.7 10:12/M
79 KATHERINE DIEHM 567 24 23 F 15-25 31:40.6 10:13/M
80 EMILY DAVIS 568 22 24 F 15-25 31:42.3 10:14/M
81 Brian Kurilla 650 29 5 F 26-40 31:48.7 10:15/M
82 BILL WEISS 550 50 10 M 41-99 31:53.9 10:17/M
83 Mary Theresa O'Kray 668 19 25 F 15-25 32:02.3 10:20/M
84 LESLIE ICUSS 553 50 6 F 41-99 32:03.1 10:20/M
85 CHIP ICUSS 554 57 11 M 41-99 32:04.8 10:21/M
86 Brandon Reese 680 38 4 M 26-40 32:15.4 10:24/M
87 Tony Zimmerman 700 39 5 M 26-40 32:16.7 10:25/M
88 Bandit Number 9007 9007 6 M 0- 0 32:28.4 10:28/M
89 Katie Harold 640 22 26 F 15-25 32:37.9 10:31/M
90 Stefan Hlabse 642 23 15 M 15-25 32:39.7 10:32/M
91 Anna Mueller 663 22 27 F 15-25 32:42.8 10:33/M
92 JESSICA AMSBERRY 547 18 28 F 15-25 32:50.0 10:35/M
93 JENNY AMSBERRY 546 46 7 F 41-99 32:53.0 10:36/M
94 Rosanne Greer 639 25 29 F 15-25 33:30.5 10:48/M
95 MARIANNE DERAMO 532 30 6 F 26-40 33:33.6 10:49/M
96 Christina Burke 613 48 8 F 41-99 33:36.4 10:50/M
97 Timothy Burke 615 40 6 M 26-40 33:37.5 10:51/M
98 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 641 43 12 M 41-99 33:53.7 10:56/M
99 LEAH KAERCHER 538 21 30 F 15-25 33:58.4 10:57/M
100 Robley Evans 624 25 16 M 15-25 33:59.1 10:58/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 MELISSA FISHER 539 22 31 F 15-25 34:42.2 11:12/M
102 Michaela Holmes 644 20 32 F 15-25 34:43.8 11:12/M
103 Catherine Recznik 676 22 33 F 15-25 34:48.3 11:14/M
104 KENNETH EBACHER 558 45 13 M 41-99 35:03.8 11:18/M
105 JESUS CORONA 578 53 14 M 41-99 35:14.7 11:22/M
106 HELEN KOVACH 575 15 34 F 15-25 35:29.0 11:27/M
107 Kristina McNamara 661 11 2 F 1-14 35:40.2 11:30/M
108 MARY MARTHA DUFF 581 21 35 F 15-25 36:01.6 11:37/M
109 JON SNYDER 572 43 15 M 41-99 36:06.5 11:39/M
110 RAMAINE TURRENTINE 573 53 9 F 41-99 36:12.5 11:41/M
111 MARTHA KOVACH 576 57 10 F 41-99 36:15.7 11:42/M
112 Andrea Jean Scott 690 22 36 F 15-25 37:43.1 12:10/M
113 MARIE PALMER 564 19 37 F 15-25 37:46.5 12:11/M
114 JOHN KOVACH 571 10 10 M 1-14 39:08.4 12:37/M
115 JESSICA PEHMOELLER 548 19 38 F 15-25 39:43.5 12:49/M
116 Ben Villars 698 31 7 M 26-40 39:50.1 12:51/M
117 Amber Villars 697 30 7 F 26-40 39:51.6 12:51/M
118 Ana McNamara 658 13 3 F 1-14 40:06.6 12:56/M
119 DAVID POIRIER 526 46 16 M 41-99 40:26.0 13:03/M
120 CHRIS WRIGHT 525 45 17 M 41-99 40:28.5 13:03/M
121 Abigail Gorman 633 15 39 F 15-25 40:31.7 13:04/M
122 JAMES FORTIN 566 22 17 M 15-25 41:00.4 13:14/M
123 BRIDGET MUHERN 560 21 40 F 15-25 41:01.2 13:14/M
124 EMILY ORTIZ 555 21 41 F 15-25 41:02.3 13:14/M
125 MARYSUE ORTIZ 556 51 11 F 41-99 42:05.6 13:35/M
126 Jimmy Gorman 636 14 11 M 1-14 43:36.2 14:04/M
127 Jim Gorman 635 40 8 M 26-40 43:39.2 14:05/M
128 FERNANDO ORTIZ 557 57 18 M 41-99 46:31.0 15:00/M
129 CINDY PALMER NEW FLORENCE PA 563 50 12 F 41-99 50:02.9 16:08/M
130 MICHAEL BARTNICK 540 56 19 M 41-99 53:16.6 17:11/M
131 PATRICIA BARTNICK 537 48 13 F 41-99 53:18.0 17:12/M