KIMBALL 5K & 10K CHALLENGE 5K
Overall Finish List
June 26, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 WAYNE HOOPER 212 24 1 M 17-29 17:26.5 5:37/M
2 Cody Engle 127 19 2 M 17-29 18:48.5 6:04/M
3 Arjun Vyas 195 18 3 M 17-29 18:50.5 6:05/M
4 SCOTT GEORGE 222 16 1 M 1-16 19:37.7 6:20/M
5 Logan Gray 131 20 4 M 17-29 20:11.9 6:31/M
6 Grant Barber 105 15 2 M 1-16 20:29.3 6:36/M
7 JEFFREY KISS 248 26 5 M 17-29 21:30.5 6:56/M
8 OLIVIA LIPNIC 215 15 1 F 1-16 22:26.0 7:14/M
9 JOE GIRONDA 213 34 1 M 30-49 22:39.0 7:18/M
10 Adam Ciner 121 19 6 M 17-29 23:23.0 7:33/M
11 Ashley Archangleo 102 21 1 F 17-29 23:26.0 7:34/M
12 Richard Barber 104 50 1 M 50-99 24:39.6 7:57/M
13 Punjar Vyas 196 15 2 F 1-16 25:14.7 8:08/M
14 Rebecca Griffith 132 31 1 F 30-49 25:15.5 8:09/M
15 RACHEL BINNEY 220 36 2 F 30-49 25:28.6 8:13/M
16 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 25:33.2 8:15/M
17 Rick Sefick 182 29 7 M 17-29 25:37.3 8:16/M
18 Wayne Langerholc 148 34 2 M 30-49 25:47.0 8:19/M
19 SHANNON GIRONDA 214 32 3 F 30-49 25:52.6 8:21/M
20 AILEEN BOWMAN 236 44 4 F 30-49 25:54.4 8:21/M
21 Jarett Brown 114 10 3 M 1-16 26:00.4 8:23/M
22 TONY CAPON 240 62 2 M 50-99 26:02.6 8:24/M
23 MEGHAN BRADLEY 211 26 2 F 17-29 26:13.7 8:27/M
24 Morgan Sava 180 29 3 F 17-29 26:33.5 8:34/M
25 WENDY KRUG 230 38 5 F 30-49 26:36.2 8:35/M
26 LYNDSEY CARPENTER 253 28 4 F 17-29 26:37.1 8:35/M
27 Terrence Bennett 111 48 3 M 30-49 26:50.6 8:39/M
28 Mike Castania 117 37 4 M 30-49 26:50.8 8:39/M
29 SUSAN STEPP 233 41 6 F 30-49 27:00.7 8:43/M
30 RACHEL SPRINGER 256 25 5 F 17-29 27:19.4 8:49/M
31 NICOLE DURIEZ 231 36 7 F 30-49 27:22.2 8:50/M
32 Shaun Boland 112 32 5 M 30-49 27:54.3 9:00/M
33 DANITA JASPER 224 30 8 F 30-49 27:58.6 9:01/M
34 RAY PAPCUNIK 252 32 6 M 30-49 28:04.2 9:03/M
35 Shelly Quevy 172 33 9 F 30-49 28:13.6 9:06/M
36 Rick, Jr Sefick 183 47 7 M 30-49 28:18.2 9:08/M
37 Bandit Number 9002 9002 2 M 0- 0 28:18.8 9:08/M
38 Marilyn Rorabaugh 176 50 1 F 50-99 29:10.2 9:25/M
39 Brianna Fox 128 19 6 F 17-29 29:10.7 9:25/M
40 TANYA NAGLE 223 29 7 F 17-29 29:11.0 9:25/M
41 Robert Gall 129 30 8 M 30-49 29:11.6 9:25/M
42 KARIN VACIL 228 30 10 F 30-49 29:11.9 9:25/M
43 Kassy Brown 115 13 3 F 1-16 29:14.3 9:26/M
44 Phil Woo 203 52 3 M 50-99 29:17.2 9:27/M
45 Heather Link 153 25 8 F 17-29 29:21.9 9:28/M
46 Chris Archangleo 101 40 11 F 30-49 29:27.3 9:30/M
47 Bradley Rorabaugh 177 46 9 M 30-49 29:38.3 9:34/M
48 BROOKE PAPCUNIK 251 31 12 F 30-49 29:43.6 9:35/M
49 Mary Bearer 109 33 13 F 30-49 29:53.3 9:38/M
50 Mary Brown 116 44 14 F 30-49 29:59.3 9:40/M
51 FRANK SANDERS 254 35 10 M 30-49 30:14.2 9:45/M
52 Erica Gray 207 18 9 F 17-29 30:23.8 9:48/M
53 Timothy Shamble 184 53 4 M 50-99 30:40.2 9:54/M
54 David Ciner 120 57 5 M 50-99 30:41.3 9:54/M
55 Ohm Vyas 197 9 4 M 1-16 30:42.4 9:54/M
56 Klein Kimball 143 14 4 F 1-16 30:42.5 9:54/M
57 ALYSSA ALYSSA 210 14 5 F 1-16 30:42.7 9:54/M
58 Corrin Watson 200 23 10 F 17-29 30:55.1 9:58/M
59 Stephanie Ciner 122 21 11 F 17-29 30:57.3 9:59/M
60 Rick Luciew 154 36 11 M 30-49 31:23.0 10:07/M
61 Binde Polites 170 24 12 F 17-29 31:46.8 10:15/M
62 Pamela Bailey 205 52 2 F 50-99 31:50.3 10:16/M
63 Stephanie Bailey 206 25 13 F 17-29 31:56.6 10:18/M
64 JENNIFER PAVELKO 229 36 15 F 30-49 32:15.5 10:24/M
65 Christine Polchito 169 33 16 F 30-49 32:18.4 10:25/M
66 Justin Koss 209 31 12 M 30-49 32:23.9 10:27/M
67 Brian Sava 181 28 8 M 17-29 32:26.9 10:28/M
68 Valerie Bailey 204 21 14 F 17-29 32:47.8 10:35/M
69 Katie Rorabaugh 175 26 15 F 17-29 33:02.1 10:39/M
70 Tracy Minnear 160 50 3 F 50-99 33:08.3 10:41/M
71 Maureen Barra 108 33 17 F 30-49 33:19.9 10:45/M
72 Tracy Dodson 126 47 18 F 30-49 33:43.4 10:53/M
73 Kelly Krieg 146 30 19 F 30-49 33:45.7 10:53/M
74 Jonathan Bennett 110 14 5 M 1-16 33:47.1 10:54/M
75 Amy Horwath 134 35 20 F 30-49 33:53.1 10:56/M
76 Meghan Ratchford 173 30 21 F 30-49 34:22.3 11:05/M
77 Adam Stiffler 188 29 9 M 17-29 34:22.8 11:05/M
78 Carolyn Philips 167 48 22 F 30-49 35:31.0 11:27/M
79 Dave Minnear 159 53 6 M 50-99 35:32.8 11:28/M
80 Linda Hughes 136 55 4 F 50-99 35:41.1 11:31/M
81 COURTNEY PUTT 255 16 6 F 1-16 35:42.0 11:31/M
82 BRIAN FLORA 227 31 13 M 30-49 37:11.5 12:00/M
83 VANESSA PEREZ 226 32 23 F 30-49 37:11.6 12:00/M
84 Marilynne Patrick 166 39 24 F 30-49 37:32.3 12:06/M
85 Cory Cree 124 36 14 M 30-49 38:30.5 12:25/M
86 Toby Cree 125 7 6 M 1-16 38:31.5 12:25/M
87 Michael Teeter 190 25 10 M 17-29 39:33.8 12:45/M
88 Danea Koss 208 34 25 F 30-49 40:36.2 13:06/M
89 GARY YOUNG 219 65 7 M 50-99 42:10.5 13:36/M
90 Lori Manippo 155 28 16 F 17-29 42:15.0 13:38/M
91 Adam Lechleitner 150 7 7 M 1-16 42:22.7 13:40/M
92 Aiden Lechleitner 149 5 8 M 1-16 42:25.8 13:41/M
93 Mike Lechleitner 152 36 15 M 30-49 42:26.7 13:41/M
94 Susan Barber 106 49 26 F 30-49 43:16.8 13:57/M
95 DAWN CRAFT 242 14 7 F 1-16 43:27.4 14:01/M
96 Pam Piper 168 50 5 F 50-99 43:28.1 14:01/M
97 ASHLEY RYGEL 217 28 17 F 17-29 45:26.3 14:39/M
98 Joseph Barns 107 24 11 M 17-29 45:27.6 14:40/M
99 Crystal Rummel 178 29 18 F 17-29 45:45.9 14:45/M
100 Tyler Rummel 179 25 19 F 17-29 45:46.2 14:46/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 AMY SEELEY 246 34 27 F 30-49 46:09.0 14:53/M
102 Bil Patrick 165 58 8 M 50-99 46:45.8 15:05/M
103 Sarah Gall 130 31 28 F 30-49 48:41.1 15:42/M
104 Katie Walls 198 17 20 F 17-29 48:41.2 15:42/M
105 Kelsey Walls 199 17 21 F 17-29 48:41.3 15:42/M
106 Lisa Wesley 201 47 29 F 30-49 48:46.6 15:44/M
107 Sara Mastrine 156 20 22 F 17-29 48:46.7 15:44/M
108 ROBERTA WOODLEY 250 52 6 F 50-99 48:52.0 15:46/M
109 Helen Ivory 137 59 7 F 50-99 48:58.3 15:48/M
110 BRADLEY CARETTI 260 10 9 M 1-16 49:37.3 16:00/M
111 TANYA CARETTI 259 42 16 M 30-49 49:50.9 16:05/M
112 RAY CARETTI 258 45 17 M 30-49 49:51.6 16:05/M
113 RYAN CARETTI 257 14 10 M 1-16 49:53.1 16:05/M
114 Kari Miller 158 31 30 F 30-49 49:57.3 16:07/M
115 Ann Balazs 103 60 8 F 50-99 50:02.1 16:08/M
116 Wendy Kerns 142 57 9 F 50-99 50:02.3 16:08/M
117 Sam Kerns 141 57 9 M 50-99 50:02.5 16:08/M
118 Belinda Passanita 164 50 10 F 50-99 50:54.7 16:25/M
119 Rebecca Cree 123 6 8 F 1-16 51:47.7 16:42/M
120 Elizabeth Heverly 133 29 23 F 17-29 51:48.2 16:43/M
121 Lora Bracken 113 45 31 F 30-49 52:27.7 16:55/M
122 Bandit Number 9003 9003 3 M 0- 0 52:28.2 16:55/M
123 Betsy Thomas 191 61 11 F 50-99 52:29.0 16:56/M
124 EDDIE DELVADIA 243 50 10 M 50-99 52:33.7 16:57/M
125 RITA DELVADIA 244 44 32 F 30-49 52:34.9 16:57/M
126 Bhavda Vyas 194 47 33 F 30-49 52:36.4 16:58/M
127 Ruchik Vyas 193 48 18 M 30-49 52:38.0 16:59/M
128 Nicole Lechleitner 151 33 34 F 30-49 52:42.6 17:00/M
129 Megan Voyda 192 29 24 F 17-29 52:43.2 17:00/M
130 Frank Catherine 118 51 11 M 50-99 52:45.4 17:01/M
131 Karen Catherine 119 8 9 F 1-16 52:46.0 17:01/M