YOUNGSTOWN MILL CREEK CLASSIC
combined overall
March 07, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Matt Finnerty University Heights 480 28 ***** M 25-29 17:43.40 5:43/M
2 Jason Janis Canfield OH 572 27 ***** M 25-29 19:58.20 6:26/M
3 Bill Mickey Salem OH 417 37 ***** M 35-39 21:21.20 6:53/M
4 BRAD ISTNICK 585 33 1 M 30-34 21:25.20 6:55/M
5 Chaz Regano Boardman OH 503 17 1 M 15-19 21:25.80 6:55/M
6 Tim Flynn North Versailles P 434 16 2 M 15-19 21:57.30 7:05/M
7 BILLY MEARDITH Kinsman OH 596 17 3 M 15-19 21:58.80 7:05/M
8 GLENN WATTS Akron OH 591 27 1 M 25-29 22:08.30 7:08/M
9 Thomas McNear East Palestine OH 419 33 2 M 30-34 22:14.10 7:10/M
10 Jennifer Love Canfield OH 564 14 ***** F 1-14 22:15.70 7:11/M
11 David Donahue Conneaut Lake PA 443 57 1 M 55-59 22:18.40 7:12/M
12 Rollin Bresson Canfield OH 522 14 1 M 1-14 22:23.00 7:13/M
13 Nicole Carnivale Youngstown OH 530 27 ***** F 25-29 22:30.10 7:15/M
14 Donald Simione Boardman OH 579 43 1 M 40-44 23:05.70 7:27/M
15 John Zack Boardman OH 495 52 1 M 50-54 23:12.90 7:29/M
16 Missy Pinkerton Oakwood Village OH 529 27 ***** F 25-29 23:14.70 7:30/M
17 Jim Crooks Berlin Center OH 464 45 1 M 45-49 23:16.00 7:30/M
18 Zach Stamp Boardman OH 560 13 2 M 1-14 23:20.10 7:32/M
19 MARK SCHEEL Canfield OH 597 50 2 M 50-54 23:25.10 7:33/M
20 DAN HROMYAK 602 51 3 M 50-54 23:27.10 7:34/M
21 CHRIS WILKINS 615 16 4 M 15-19 23:35.30 7:36/M
22 Will Sandy Mineral Ridge OH 474 33 3 M 30-34 23:41.70 7:38/M
23 Jeremy Mackall Beloit OH 450 31 4 M 30-34 23:53.80 7:42/M
24 Tony Villanueva Boardman OH 577 54 4 M 50-54 24:06.10 7:46/M
25 Jeff Baco Youngstown OH 467 47 2 M 45-49 24:08.70 7:47/M
26 George Macinga Struthers OH 448 45 3 M 45-49 24:09.90 7:47/M
27 Joel McBurney Mineral Ridge OH 476 39 1 M 35-39 24:15.30 7:49/M
28 KELLY PAULK Canfield OH 613 27 2 M 25-29 24:16.20 7:50/M
29 Laura Pfahler Youngstown OH 410 34 1 F 30-34 24:17.50 7:50/M
30 Jaclyn Colantone Austintown OH 504 24 1 F 20-24 24:24.40 7:52/M
31 Mitch Cobely Beloit OH 567 20 1 M 20-24 24:28.20 7:54/M
32 Krista Reese Canfield OH 584 34 2 F 30-34 24:30.70 7:54/M
33 Darren Weingart Salem OH 526 25 3 M 25-29 24:33.10 7:55/M
34 JIM TUMPEK Greenville PA 589 35 2 M 35-39 24:34.10 7:55/M
35 Ted Suzelis Canfield OH 538 36 3 M 35-39 24:36.90 7:56/M
36 Cindy Kravec Canfield OH 534 33 3 F 30-34 24:47.60 8:00/M
37 Bob George Leavittsburg OH 411 52 5 M 50-54 24:52.40 8:01/M
38 Larry Koval Warren OH 421 62 1 M 60-64 24:53.50 8:02/M
39 Robert Clark Boardman OH 535 50 6 M 50-54 24:57.90 8:03/M
40 JAMES BUTTS Girard OH 595 60 2 M 60-64 25:06.10 8:06/M
41 Jordan Grantonic Boardman OH 527 13 1 F 1-14 25:16.80 8:09/M
42 Scott Packer Austintown OH 413 45 4 M 45-49 25:17.90 8:09/M
43 Cindy McBurney North Lima OH 518 41 1 F 40-44 25:18.10 8:10/M
44 Paul Szymanski Youngstown OH 540 43 2 M 40-44 25:19.60 8:10/M
45 RAY BOYD Hilliard OH 594 37 4 M 35-39 25:31.00 8:14/M
46 CARLOS PADILLA Oshtemo MI 598 17 5 M 15-19 25:31.80 8:14/M
47 JOSE TAMORA 599 18 6 M 15-19 25:32.30 8:14/M
48 Laurie Conti New Castle PA 455 33 4 F 30-34 25:51.40 8:20/M
49 Michael Sweeney Boardman OH 426 34 5 M 30-34 25:54.90 8:21/M
50 John Antinossi Ellwood city PA 466 66 1 M 65-69 25:56.70 8:22/M
51 Kathleen Lindner New Castle PA 511 44 2 F 40-44 25:59.20 8:23/M
52 Diane Villanueva Boardman OH 578 45 1 F 45-49 26:02.70 8:24/M
53 Caitlyn Jaras Austintown OH 542 25 1 F 25-29 26:06.70 8:25/M
54 Brenda Shoup Powell OH 452 40 3 F 40-44 26:09.30 8:26/M
55 Mandy Ward Boardman OH 531 30 5 F 30-34 26:21.60 8:30/M
56 Carl Centofanti Boardman OH 553 55 2 M 55-59 26:27.20 8:32/M
57 James Taafe Hubbard OH 533 50 7 M 50-54 26:30.70 8:33/M
58 Holly Sandy Mineral Ridge OH 475 37 1 F 35-39 26:39.20 8:36/M
59 Robert Lewis Boardman OH 552 11 3 M 1-14 26:43.60 8:37/M
60 Jason Sindledecker Newton Falls OH 583 37 5 M 35-39 26:43.70 8:37/M
61 Richard Morgan Youngstown OH 580 58 3 M 55-59 26:58.70 8:42/M
62 JC SIEMBIDA 601 33 6 M 30-34 26:59.20 8:42/M
63 KEN VALENTINE Warren OH 610 64 3 M 60-64 27:03.20 8:44/M
64 MELISSA MASTERNICK Poland OH 612 39 2 F 35-39 27:05.30 8:44/M
65 BILL ZOTH Turtle Creek PA 590 60 4 M 60-64 27:11.20 8:46/M
66 Melissa Alvarez Vienna OH 406 33 6 F 30-34 27:15.70 8:47/M
67 J Trell Canfield OH 573 31 7 M 30-34 27:16.40 8:48/M
68 John Adams New Castle PA 512 55 4 M 55-59 27:16.70 8:48/M
69 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 549 52 1 F 50-54 27:22.80 8:50/M
70 PATRICK KOCOVSKY 600 42 3 M 40-44 27:24.80 8:50/M
71 JARROD CARTER Greenville PA 588 26 4 M 25-29 27:33.90 8:53/M
72 Jenna Evans McDonald OH 471 27 2 F 25-29 27:42.10 8:56/M
73 Philip Dwyer Boardman OH 454 36 6 M 35-39 27:45.80 8:57/M
74 Theodore Fittipaldo Girard OH 483 28 5 M 25-29 27:46.20 8:57/M
75 Chrissy Watkins Lockport NY 404 54 2 F 50-54 27:54.60 9:00/M
76 Melissa D'Altorio Youngstown OH 401 38 3 F 35-39 27:59.70 9:02/M
77 Tom Wareham Warren OH 459 62 5 M 60-64 28:03.20 9:03/M
78 Doug Sotack Canfield OH 566 46 5 M 45-49 28:04.60 9:03/M
79 Meghan Scriber Boardman OH 519 30 7 F 30-34 28:06.40 9:04/M
80 HEATHER LENGYEL SHARPSVILLE PA 608 35 4 F 35-39 28:15.90 9:07/M
81 Robert Lewis Boardman OH 420 47 6 M 45-49 28:20.80 9:08/M
82 John Saganich Rocky River OH 424 52 8 M 50-54 28:27.00 9:11/M
83 Roger Remec Waite Hill OH 441 60 6 M 60-64 28:34.50 9:13/M
84 Johnathan Kudelko Hermitage PA 520 29 6 M 25-29 28:41.80 9:15/M
85 PATRICIA HABENICHT North Ridgeville O 605 62 1 F 60-99 28:46.00 9:17/M
86 Jodi Mitchell Youngstown OH 582 36 5 F 35-39 28:47.50 9:17/M
87 Pamela D'Amore McDonald OH 444 51 3 F 50-54 28:48.90 9:17/M
88 Dale Evans Salem OH 581 49 7 M 45-49 28:51.40 9:18/M
89 Ed Madeline Boardman OH 502 19 7 M 15-19 29:06.10 9:23/M
90 JIM MCKNIGHT 611 59 5 M 55-59 29:09.30 9:24/M
91 Fred Simoni Warren OH 496 68 2 M 65-69 29:11.20 9:25/M
92 Lori Fitzgerald Canfield OH 490 37 6 F 35-39 29:16.70 9:26/M
93 Natalie Lariccia Canfield OH 574 32 8 F 30-34 29:17.50 9:27/M
94 AMANDA WOLF CUYAHOGA FALLS OH 592 23 2 F 20-24 29:18.00 9:27/M
95 Justine Kagy Girard OH 409 13 2 F 1-14 29:18.80 9:27/M
96 Dave Buzzacco Canfield OH 514 42 4 M 40-44 29:19.50 9:27/M
97 David Giudici Youngstown OH 507 19 8 M 15-19 29:22.00 9:28/M
98 Brad Kinkade Canfield OH 506 40 5 M 40-44 29:23.40 9:29/M
99 Robert Ondo Sharpsville PA 525 48 8 M 45-49 29:24.80 9:29/M
100 Gwen Matricardi Pulacki PA 562 38 7 F 35-39 29:25.90 9:29/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Danielle Buzzacco Canfield OH 516 14 3 F 1-14 29:28.60 9:30/M
102 Monica Patrick Salem OH 570 15 1 F 15-19 29:29.20 9:31/M
103 Tom Christy Austintown OH 427 37 7 M 35-39 29:29.70 9:31/M
104 Elaine Vanoverbeke Girard OH 469 47 2 F 45-49 29:34.20 9:32/M
105 Leslie Garrity Columbiana OH 458 26 3 F 25-29 29:34.30 9:32/M
106 Jennifer Vladic Mayfield Heights O 435 25 4 F 25-29 29:37.00 9:33/M
107 Thomas Dugan Youngstown OH 550 51 9 M 50-54 29:53.60 9:38/M
108 Ray Klingensmith Boardman OH 449 54 10 M 50-54 30:01.70 9:41/M
109 Gayl Fittipaldo Streetsboro OH 482 21 3 F 20-24 30:14.00 9:45/M
110 Allison Holko Hilliard OH 432 30 9 F 30-34 30:17.30 9:46/M
111 John Mihaley Austintown OH 521 40 6 M 40-44 30:17.70 9:46/M
112 Mark Wukotich Salem OH 479 40 7 M 40-44 30:20.40 9:47/M
113 Sarah Kudelko Hermitage PA 547 28 5 F 25-29 30:26.40 9:49/M
114 Lou Lodovico Ellwood City PA 472 86 1 M 70-99 30:28.20 9:50/M
115 Michelle Marsh Boardman OH 537 39 8 F 35-39 30:29.20 9:50/M
116 STEPHANIE PRIDON 614 21 4 F 20-24 30:31.50 9:51/M
117 Melissa Conti New Castle PA 439 26 6 F 25-29 30:32.70 9:51/M
118 Kip Minnick Newton Falls OH 403 65 3 M 65-69 30:40.00 9:54/M
119 Cathy Smolka Youngstown OH 494 33 10 F 30-34 30:45.10 9:55/M
120 Mike DeRosa Canfield OH 505 42 8 M 40-44 30:50.50 9:57/M
121 Mark Dickey Boardman OH 422 47 9 M 45-49 30:51.60 9:57/M
122 Alicia Easter Atlanta GA 532 26 7 F 25-29 31:06.30 10:02/M
123 PJ Winkler Franklin PA 430 14 4 M 1-14 31:10.20 10:03/M
124 Erin Rock Myrtle Beach SC 509 30 11 F 30-34 31:16.10 10:05/M
125 Michelle Christy Austintown OH 428 33 12 F 30-34 31:22.20 10:07/M
126 Alyson Zimbardi Columbiana OH 451 31 13 F 30-34 31:25.80 10:08/M
127 Lori Wukotich Salem OH 478 41 4 F 40-44 31:38.10 10:12/M
128 Falyn Jackson Poland OH 541 28 8 F 25-29 31:57.10 10:18/M
129 Karen VanDyke Campbell OH 462 60 2 F 60-99 31:57.90 10:18/M
130 Abbey Jones Springfield OH 418 20 5 F 20-24 31:58.50 10:19/M
131 Anya Bolger Youngstown OH 493 14 4 F 1-14 31:59.50 10:19/M
132 KAREN JENNINGS 586 39 9 F 35-39 32:03.40 10:20/M
133 Philip Johnston Chardon OH 492 51 11 M 50-54 32:06.70 10:21/M
134 PAM MCCUMBERS 619 54 4 F 50-54 32:08.60 10:22/M
135 KATIE CARNIE Canfield OH 554 28 9 F 25-29 32:10.20 10:23/M
136 Tom Frederick Austintown OH 447 75 2 M 70-99 32:11.70 10:23/M
137 Brian Frederick Austintown OH 465 46 10 M 45-49 32:12.20 10:23/M
138 Candace Heinbaugh Youngstown OH 416 27 10 F 25-29 32:16.40 10:25/M
139 Tabitha Mann Warren OH 468 30 14 F 30-34 32:19.90 10:25/M
140 Lisa Sturm Poland OH 544 27 11 F 25-29 32:21.20 10:26/M
141 Amanda Fittipaldo Streetsboro OH 484 25 12 F 25-29 32:24.10 10:27/M
142 Melissa Williams Mineral Ridge OH 415 39 10 F 35-39 32:43.80 10:33/M
143 Julia Lewis Boardman OH 551 13 5 F 1-14 32:50.80 10:35/M
144 John Petersal Southington OH 461 72 3 M 70-99 32:52.20 10:36/M
145 Chad Hartzell Hilliard OH 436 39 8 M 35-39 32:55.30 10:37/M
146 Sally Higgins Golden CO 29 47 3 F 45-49 32:59.70 10:38/M
147 Richard Srolovitz Youngstown OH 513 70 4 M 70-99 33:06.96 10:41/M
148 Chrissy Palmer Austintown OH 486 36 11 F 35-39 33:11.00 10:42/M
149 Jeanette Garvey Canfield OH 571 48 4 F 45-49 33:44.00 10:53/M
150 Richard Novak Willoughby OH 446 58 6 M 55-59 33:45.70 10:53/M
151 Cynthia Fernback Youngstown OH 407 43 5 F 40-44 34:17.70 11:04/M
152 JUDY SHELTON Poland OH 557 34 15 F 30-34 34:23.70 11:05/M
153 HANNAH THOMPSON -a 700 17 2 F 15-19 34:39.30 11:11/M
154 Mitch Thompson Shaker Heights OH 35 46 11 M 45-49 34:39.40 11:11/M
155 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 429 57 7 M 55-59 34:49.30 11:14/M
156 Nicole McBurney Mineral Ridge OH 477 33 16 F 30-34 35:09.80 11:20/M
157 MARY ELLEN LESKOVEC Youngstown OH 604 50 5 F 50-54 35:10.60 11:21/M
158 Brian Stamp Boardman OH 561 38 9 M 35-39 35:17.50 11:23/M
159 HOWARD WOLF Poland OH 593 52 12 M 50-54 35:20.10 11:24/M
160 Joe Palmer Niles OH 487 62 7 M 60-64 35:29.90 11:27/M
161 MARILYN OLSEN 603 74 3 F 60-99 35:31.50 11:27/M
162 Bill Ramirez Youngstown OH 524 23 2 M 20-24 35:36.30 11:29/M
163 Melissa Dwyer Boardman OH 453 35 12 F 35-39 35:39.10 11:30/M
164 Michael Kochalko New Middletown OH 499 47 12 M 45-49 35:43.60 11:31/M
165 Michael Cox Struthers OH 440 34 8 M 30-34 36:08.70 11:39/M
166 Amanda Buzzacco Girard OH 489 26 13 F 25-29 36:12.40 11:41/M
167 Carla Rose Niles OH 488 28 14 F 25-29 36:12.60 11:41/M
168 GREG LENGYEL SHARPSVILLE PA 609 35 10 M 35-39 36:17.50 11:42/M
169 Rosemary Bresson Canfield OH 523 11 6 F 1-14 36:42.70 11:50/M
170 Michelle Hirschl Cortland OH 501 38 13 F 35-39 37:01.30 11:56/M
171 Tim Pappagallo Mineral Ridge OH 491 32 9 M 30-34 37:06.90 11:58/M
172 Heather Righetti Canfield OH 500 30 17 F 30-34 37:08.70 11:59/M
173 Kelly Bartell Canfield OH 546 45 5 F 45-49 37:10.60 11:59/M
174 Kathleen Griffith Cortland OH 445 55 1 F 55-59 37:16.40 12:01/M
175 Diane Spalding North Lima OH 508 39 14 F 35-39 37:34.00 12:07/M
176 Terra Boak New Castle PA 456 27 15 F 25-29 38:09.70 12:18/M
177 Lisa Frederick Austintown OH 510 43 6 F 40-44 38:21.40 12:22/M
178 Matt Norris Olmstead Falls OH 423 81 5 M 70-99 38:44.30 12:30/M
179 Chrissy Buzzacco Canfield OH 515 43 7 F 40-44 38:57.50 12:34/M
180 Gordon Hazlette Sr. Warren OH 497 62 8 M 60-64 39:36.40 12:46/M
181 Janet Hazlette Warren OH 498 55 2 F 55-59 39:37.00 12:47/M
182 Frank Cornell Youngstown OH 485 14 5 M 1-14 39:38.20 12:47/M
183 Diane Hyden Berlin Center OH 414 62 4 F 60-99 39:46.60 12:50/M
184 PATRICIA COLLINS Mercer PA 606 40 8 F 40-44 40:49.30 13:10/M
185 AARON COLLINS Mercer PA 607 16 9 M 15-19 40:49.50 13:10/M
186 Barbara Toman Brecksville OH 528 40 9 F 40-44 41:09.30 13:16/M
187 KIM SALAS 587 36 15 F 35-39 41:13.30 13:18/M
188 Brenda Dama Canfield OH 555 47 6 F 45-49 41:39.00 13:26/M
189 Becky Wojtowicz Girard OH 543 28 16 F 25-29 41:56.10 13:32/M
190 Lisa Missos North Lima OH 576 35 16 F 35-39 42:16.30 13:38/M
191 Jay Remec Mentor OH 442 58 3 F 55-59 42:16.90 13:38/M
192 Frank Conti New Castle PA 438 61 9 M 60-64 43:10.40 13:55/M
193 Amy Arquilla Boardman OH 536 35 17 F 35-39 43:25.50 14:00/M
194 Tonia Alfano Lowellville OH 548 38 18 F 35-39 43:25.90 14:00/M
195 Amy Ventresco Struthers OH 545 36 19 F 35-39 43:31.40 14:02/M
196 Kelly Warren Canfield OH 425 31 18 F 30-34 44:24.70 14:19/M
197 Gina Powell Canfield OH 563 45 7 F 45-49 44:28.30 14:21/M
198 Rob Bresson Austintown OH 470 24 3 M 20-24 46:13.30 14:55/M
199 Jill Mogg Hubbard OH 558 45 8 F 45-49 48:58.80 15:48/M
200 Molly Burdette Hubbard OH 559 40 10 F 40-44 48:59.20 15:48/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Arthur Joachim Canfield OH 460 84 6 M 70-99 52:52.30 17:03/M
202 DENISE MILLER 618 50 6 F 50-54 1:02:09.90 20:03/M
203 MATT ROCHEDLY 616 56 8 M 55-59 1:02:29.60 20:09/M
204 SANDY CALLAWAY 617 59 4 F 55-59 1:02:30.70 20:10/M
205 Jimmy Ramson Poland OH 312 21 ***** M 20-24 1:16:09.60 5:49/M
206 DAVE MEALY 714 26 ***** M 25-29 1:17:20.00 5:54/M
207 Joshua Boggs Columbiana OH 212 27 ***** M 25-29 1:17:36.20 5:55/M
208 Justin Boggs Columbiana OH 1 27 1 M 25-29 1:18:41.30 6:00/M
209 KAM LEE 379 40 ***** M 0-99 1:20:21.30 6:08/M
210 JEFF DAY 357 39 1 M 35-39 1:20:36.90 6:09/M
211 CHAD KRUEGER Cabot PA 374 39 2 M 35-39 1:20:46.90 6:10/M
212 Finnerty Sean Poland OH 331 21 1 M 20-24 1:21:45.50 6:14/M
213 STEPHEN GODALE 381 41 1 M 40-44 1:22:07.90 6:16/M
214 DAN DYGERT Linesville PA 339 33 1 M 30-34 1:22:10.30 6:16/M
215 Adam Wytko Columbia MD 327 28 2 M 25-29 1:22:20.10 6:17/M
216 Jonathan Bolha Youngstown OH 325 28 3 M 25-29 1:23:39.30 6:23/M
217 Doug Basinski Pittsburgh PA 70 38 3 M 35-39 1:23:48.90 6:24/M
218 Mitchell Thorton McDonald OH 142 19 1 M 1-19 1:24:02.90 6:25/M
219 TIM NICHOLS 378 15 2 M 1-19 1:25:16.00 6:31/M
220 ALAN SATTERFIELD Chesterland OH 384 44 2 M 40-44 1:25:20.10 6:31/M
221 Claudio Salas Allen Park MI 259 39 4 M 35-39 1:25:47.00 6:33/M
222 Nicole Camp Wickliffe OH 241 24 ***** F 20-24 1:25:58.30 6:34/M
223 DAVID DUECHER 718 24 2 M 20-24 1:26:10.80 6:35/M
224 Andrew Fontanarosa Youngstown OH 36 23 3 M 20-24 1:26:25.50 6:36/M
225 Nate Loman Fairlawn OH 151 42 3 M 40-44 1:26:34.60 6:36/M
226 KURT WARD Burghill OH 389 29 4 M 25-29 1:26:49.80 6:38/M
227 Sarah Flament Poland OH 330 34 ***** F 30-34 1:26:58.80 6:38/M
228 James Neary Oregon OH 147 31 2 M 30-34 1:27:23.00 6:40/M
229 SHANNA AILES ISTNICK 342 31 ***** F 30-34 1:27:32.80 6:41/M
230 Mike Kayatin North Canton OH 132 43 4 M 40-44 1:28:05.20 6:43/M
231 Elizabeth Hansen Euclid OH 92 28 1 F 25-29 1:28:17.40 6:44/M
232 Craig Caylor New Castle PA 250 36 5 M 35-39 1:28:20.20 6:45/M
233 JIM FEDOR 346 48 1 M 45-49 1:28:23.60 6:45/M
234 Gabe Rainwater Coshocton OH 77 22 4 M 20-24 1:28:33.30 6:46/M
235 AARON ROOD ROCKY RIVER OH 352 34 3 M 30-34 1:28:41.70 6:46/M
236 Noah Brak Morgantown WV 200 23 5 M 20-24 1:29:03.80 6:48/M
237 Ryan Jayne Dublin OH 72 27 5 M 25-29 1:29:20.10 6:49/M
238 Shawn Aker Akron OH 17 28 6 M 25-29 1:29:26.20 6:50/M
239 Benjamin English Sandy Lake PA 128 25 7 M 25-29 1:29:26.70 6:50/M
240 Todd Hanks Warren OH 143 43 5 M 40-44 1:29:34.50 6:50/M
241 Emmett T. Santillo Beaver Falls PA 90 21 6 M 20-24 1:29:56.10 6:52/M
242 SEAN VOORHIES 720 31 4 M 30-34 1:30:28.18 6:54/M
243 TERRY KENNEY 397 51 ***** M 0-99 1:30:54.50 6:56/M
244 Jay Layshock Canfield OH 144 46 2 M 45-49 1:31:20.80 6:58/M
245 Emmett J. Santillo Beaver Falls PA 89 48 3 M 45-49 1:31:40.80 7:00/M
246 Nick Ivancic Mentor OH 94 24 7 M 20-24 1:31:44.40 7:00/M
247 PHILLIP HOVANIC 355 50 1 M 50-54 1:31:50.30 7:01/M
248 CHRIS SNYDER Youngstown OH 715 26 8 M 25-29 1:31:55.50 7:01/M
249 Todd Poulson Parma OH 191 38 6 M 35-39 1:32:37.50 7:04/M
250 Alan Kreider Kingsville OH 101 42 6 M 40-44 1:32:50.00 7:05/M
251 JOSEPH VISHEY 371 48 4 M 45-49 1:32:51.10 7:05/M
252 Dante Vilardi Westerville OH 95 43 7 M 40-44 1:32:58.20 7:06/M
253 Ken Smith Warren OH 165 50 2 M 50-54 1:33:02.80 7:06/M
254 Danielle Benson Willoughby OH 85 23 1 F 20-24 1:33:12.60 7:07/M
255 Steve Guba Hinckley OH 221 30 5 M 30-34 1:33:27.60 7:08/M
256 Regina Bresson Canfield OH 42 22 2 F 20-24 1:33:33.10 7:08/M
257 LESLIE KRAMER 344 32 1 F 30-34 1:33:43.30 7:09/M
258 Karen Grantonic Youngstown OH 103 47 ***** F 0-99 1:33:49.70 7:10/M
259 Michael Pappas Youngstown OH 76 20 8 M 20-24 1:33:56.30 7:10/M
260 Jeff Watkins Lockport OH 46 56 1 M 55-59 1:34:00.40 7:11/M
261 Russell Bresson Canfield OH 194 17 3 M 1-19 1:34:02.00 7:11/M
262 CHRISTIAN KURYKO 350 33 6 M 30-34 1:34:12.00 7:11/M
263 Colleen Neary Oregon OH 154 25 2 F 25-29 1:34:26.00 7:13/M
264 Curt Brown Sewickley PA 148 41 8 M 40-44 1:35:02.50 7:15/M
265 LEROY CLARK 705 41 9 M 40-44 1:35:05.80 7:15/M
266 Tracy Allen Coshocton OH 227 46 5 M 45-49 1:35:33.10 7:18/M
267 Steve Hill Ashtabula OH 174 40 10 M 40-44 1:35:50.30 7:19/M
268 Michael Moldvay North Canton OH 198 37 7 M 35-39 1:35:55.30 7:19/M
269 Frank Duchossois Solon OH 63 53 3 M 50-54 1:36:10.60 7:20/M
270 Rick Webb Munson OH 102 50 4 M 50-54 1:36:31.70 7:22/M
271 Carrie Albert Cortland OH 157 34 2 F 30-34 1:36:43.70 7:23/M
272 Amy Hovan Akron OH 67 32 3 F 30-34 1:36:48.90 7:23/M
273 MARK OSBORNE HERMITAGE PA 366 52 5 M 50-54 1:37:04.20 7:25/M
274 STEVE HAWTHORNE 348 35 8 M 35-39 1:37:13.50 7:25/M
275 Brian Grinnell Columbus OH 109 39 9 M 35-39 1:37:14.50 7:25/M
276 Susan Bohinski Chagrin Falls OH 24 45 1 F 45-49 1:37:26.50 7:26/M
277 MATTHEW WINGER 340 40 11 M 40-44 1:37:40.50 7:27/M
278 John Armstrong Grove city PA 34 44 12 M 40-44 1:37:57.40 7:29/M
279 Kevin Krol Bay Village OH 251 36 10 M 35-39 1:38:10.80 7:30/M
280 JOE DACZKO 351 43 13 M 40-44 1:38:15.20 7:30/M
281 Bob Kroupa Canton OH 203 51 6 M 50-54 1:38:47.60 7:32/M
282 Eric O'Brien Canfield OH 111 38 11 M 35-39 1:38:48.30 7:33/M
283 Ben Henney Marysville OH 282 31 7 M 30-34 1:38:53.20 7:33/M
284 David Mogg Hubbard OH 186 48 6 M 45-49 1:39:07.20 7:34/M
285 RYAN JOHNSON 702 35 12 M 35-39 1:39:21.40 7:35/M
286 Don Bolger Boardman OH 69 48 7 M 45-49 1:39:22.80 7:35/M
287 Michael Callahan Lakewood OH 96 31 8 M 30-34 1:39:26.70 7:35/M
288 Kimberly Kreider Kingsville OH 100 41 1 F 40-44 1:39:28.00 7:36/M
289 Bob Gracie Cranberry Twp. PA 61 62 ***** M 0-99 1:39:31.40 7:36/M
290 Eileen Meisler Pepper Pike OH 279 46 2 F 45-49 1:39:37.40 7:36/M
291 Patrick Driscoll Fairview Prk OH 37 30 9 M 30-34 1:39:42.60 7:37/M
292 JAMIE CARR 345 43 14 M 40-44 1:39:55.10 7:38/M
293 Heath Morgan Alliance OH 160 38 13 M 35-39 1:39:58.50 7:38/M
294 Sal Hernandez North Canton OH 187 51 7 M 50-54 1:40:04.00 7:38/M
295 Rachel Hutnyan Boardman OH 171 22 3 F 20-24 1:40:05.40 7:38/M
296 Peter Finnerty Kent OH 49 27 9 M 25-29 1:40:15.10 7:39/M
297 Tabitha Smith Sharpsville PA 240 36 1 F 35-39 1:40:16.00 7:39/M
298 John Ebel North Canton OH 242 50 8 M 50-54 1:40:22.30 7:40/M
299 Brad Toman Brecksville OH 261 45 8 M 45-49 1:40:34.20 7:41/M
300 Mariann Tullius Wexford PA 62 50 ***** F 0-99 1:40:51.80 7:42/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
301 Luke Slipski Canfield OH 220 19 4 M 1-19 1:40:57.00 7:42/M
302 Jim Ferraro Youngstown OH 333 37 14 M 35-39 1:40:57.60 7:42/M
303 Jason Figura Pittsburgh PA 217 27 10 M 25-29 1:40:58.10 7:42/M
304 PHILLIP SIMONE 349 16 5 M 1-19 1:40:58.10 7:42/M
305 Kevin Smith Lakewood OH 273 37 15 M 35-39 1:41:00.40 7:43/M
306 Bob Barr Madison OH 140 56 2 M 55-59 1:41:06.10 7:43/M
307 John Erme Canton OH 266 45 9 M 45-49 1:41:08.40 7:43/M
308 Taylor Millich Youngstown OH 10 25 11 M 25-29 1:41:08.60 7:43/M
309 Jonathan Parry Columbus OH 318 26 12 M 25-29 1:41:17.20 7:44/M
310 DAVID DRABISON 399 55 3 M 55-59 1:41:18.80 7:44/M
311 Chuck Kiser Rocky River OH 118 44 15 M 40-44 1:41:26.50 7:45/M
312 Meghan Ferraro Youngstown OH 332 27 3 F 25-29 1:41:28.90 7:45/M
313 Richard Kempe Canfield OH 291 55 4 M 55-59 1:41:37.10 7:45/M
314 Megan Cingcade Streetsboro OH 51 25 4 F 25-29 1:41:48.40 7:46/M
315 Stephen Luthern Poland OH 254 47 10 M 45-49 1:41:51.10 7:46/M
316 Terry McFeeders New Philadelphia O 75 45 11 M 45-49 1:41:56.30 7:47/M
317 Roger Quimby Beverly OH 130 58 5 M 55-59 1:42:03.60 7:47/M
318 HOLLY BAUER Saxonburg PA 373 34 4 F 30-34 1:42:27.60 7:49/M
319 JOE WINCH 359 53 9 M 50-54 1:42:30.30 7:49/M
320 Kyle Lowe Grove City OH 201 32 10 M 30-34 1:42:32.60 7:50/M
321 Susan Sarachene Austintown OH 108 41 2 F 40-44 1:42:41.40 7:50/M
322 KRISTEN KRONPASKY 356 30 5 F 30-34 1:42:42.30 7:50/M
323 Eric Gibb Avon OH 33 43 16 M 40-44 1:42:43.10 7:50/M
324 CURT GRIMM Industry PA 360 61 1 M 60-64 1:42:45.80 7:51/M
325 Mark Bellini Cleveland Heights 84 39 16 M 35-39 1:42:49.40 7:51/M
326 ED MCANDREW 706 34 11 M 30-34 1:43:10.70 7:53/M
327 Bret Treier Akron OH 218 50 10 M 50-54 1:43:15.30 7:53/M
328 JACLYN DISIBIO Poland OH 377 26 5 F 25-29 1:43:20.60 7:53/M
329 Scott Lenhart Youngstown OH 285 31 12 M 30-34 1:43:26.70 7:54/M
330 Amy Poretsky Rocky River OH 260 40 3 F 40-44 1:43:47.10 7:55/M
331 Kelly Williams Pittsburgh PA 202 25 6 F 25-29 1:44:02.30 7:56/M
332 LIZ WETTER 382 36 2 F 35-39 1:44:14.60 7:57/M
333 Stephen Flora Youngstown OH 47 46 12 M 45-49 1:44:22.00 7:58/M
334 Melissa Ruffner Poland OH 153 28 7 F 25-29 1:44:47.30 8:00/M
335 MICHAEL FABIAN 722 30 13 M 30-34 1:44:48.50 8:00/M
336 PAUL ROBINETTE 394 29 13 M 25-29 1:45:04.30 8:01/M
337 Jim Mann Concord Twp. OH 210 42 17 M 40-44 1:45:15.50 8:02/M
338 Matthew Wyner Solon OH 208 35 17 M 35-39 1:45:22.80 8:03/M
339 Don Huber Pittsburgh PA 149 51 11 M 50-54 1:45:26.90 8:03/M
340 Mike Piper Wickliffe OH 68 40 18 M 40-44 1:45:28.30 8:03/M
341 Barb Broad Pepper Pike OH 22 59 1 F 55-59 1:45:31.10 8:03/M
342 Ryan Kadel Liberty OH 310 40 19 M 40-44 1:45:34.30 8:04/M
343 Michael Maillis Campbell OH 302 41 20 M 40-44 1:45:34.80 8:04/M
344 CINDY GRIMM Industry PA 362 58 2 F 55-59 1:45:43.70 8:04/M
345 Patrick Holmes Twinsburg OH 181 39 18 M 35-39 1:46:15.60 8:07/M
346 Joseph Sedlak North Canton OH 180 31 14 M 30-34 1:46:26.60 8:07/M
347 RICHARD OLIVER Solon OH 391 49 13 M 45-49 1:46:36.10 8:08/M
348 Wilma DePiore Youngstown OH 83 41 4 F 40-44 1:46:43.50 8:09/M
349 Brian Welsch Amherst NY 297 28 14 M 25-29 1:46:52.70 8:09/M
350 COURTNEY KUNKEL 721 30 6 F 30-34 1:46:56.90 8:10/M
351 Denise Carter Wellsville OH 320 49 3 F 45-49 1:46:59.20 8:10/M
352 Carol Knez Concord Twp. OH 233 46 4 F 45-49 1:47:01.90 8:10/M
353 Brian Pulling Concord Twp. OH 231 43 21 M 40-44 1:47:01.90 8:10/M
354 Nathaniel Boyd Austintown OH 290 34 15 M 30-34 1:47:13.40 8:11/M
355 Amanda McNinch Poland OH 117 30 7 F 30-34 1:47:29.80 8:12/M
356 Maril Witmer Columbiana OH 303 45 14 M 45-49 1:47:33.90 8:13/M
357 MARK MURPHY PITTSBURGH PA 398 41 22 M 40-44 1:47:37.70 8:13/M
358 CATHY FRYE 369 39 3 F 35-39 1:47:46.20 8:14/M
359 Allison Carroll Lisbon OH 336 29 8 F 25-29 1:47:59.50 8:15/M
360 Chris Tress Poland OH 323 32 16 M 30-34 1:48:01.70 8:15/M
361 Jim Piper Wickliffe OH 78 44 23 M 40-44 1:48:02.40 8:15/M
362 RYAN DENINE 370 45 15 M 45-49 1:48:12.30 8:16/M
363 Joe Vasil Broadview Heights 19 41 24 M 40-44 1:48:19.80 8:16/M
364 Tricia Lenhart Youngstown OH 286 31 8 F 30-34 1:48:21.80 8:16/M
365 Marlin Nicol Orrville OH 122 58 6 M 55-59 1:48:31.80 8:17/M
366 Luke Wendt Columbus OH 275 40 25 M 40-44 1:48:32.50 8:17/M
367 ERIC ONDRASIK New Castle PA 392 32 17 M 30-34 1:48:34.70 8:17/M
368 Michael Neary Chicago IL 146 30 18 M 30-34 1:48:39.50 8:18/M
369 Loren Finnerty University Heights 481 26 9 F 25-29 1:48:50.10 8:18/M
370 Sam Pickel New Castle PA 53 34 19 M 30-34 1:48:57.90 8:19/M
371 Alison Curfman Cleveland OH 164 24 4 F 20-24 1:49:03.90 8:19/M
372 DAVID CURFMAN 729 25 15 M 25-29 1:49:05.10 8:20/M
373 David Ritter New Middletown OH 82 43 26 M 40-44 1:49:06.40 8:20/M
374 Paul Shevock Oil City PA 287 31 20 M 30-34 1:49:15.40 8:20/M
375 JIM O'CONNOR 372 47 16 M 45-49 1:49:19.80 8:21/M
376 DAWN MALONE 380 44 5 F 40-44 1:49:24.20 8:21/M
377 Matthew Schroeder Sylvania OH 59 32 21 M 30-34 1:49:28.20 8:21/M
378 Julie Healy Kent OH 179 26 10 F 25-29 1:49:33.70 8:22/M
379 Chad Pollard Cuyahoga Falls OH 16 36 19 M 35-39 1:49:37.90 8:22/M
380 Paul Medved Salem OH 167 45 17 M 45-49 1:49:40.10 8:22/M
381 Bubba Morgan Alliance OH 138 43 27 M 40-44 1:50:10.30 8:25/M
382 Terri Wytko Columbia MD 328 28 11 F 25-29 1:50:22.70 8:25/M
383 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 172 69 1 M 65-69 1:50:35.60 8:26/M
384 MIKE FRERC 727 29 16 M 25-29 1:50:57.70 8:28/M
385 Chris Jaskiewicz Warren OH 263 36 20 M 35-39 1:51:05.60 8:29/M
386 David Fair Pittsburgh PA 91 56 7 M 55-59 1:51:18.30 8:30/M
387 John Davis Kinsman OH 248 64 2 M 60-64 1:51:21.20 8:30/M
388 Adam Reger Pittsburgh PA 209 30 22 M 30-34 1:51:25.30 8:30/M
389 Heather Weingart Shaker Heights OH 205 37 4 F 35-39 1:51:26.50 8:30/M
390 Chris Enochs Chester WV 247 34 23 M 30-34 1:51:31.40 8:31/M
391 Liz Vega Lakewood OH 243 40 6 F 40-44 1:51:33.70 8:31/M
392 Andy Rattray Willoughby OH 48 53 12 M 50-54 1:51:43.10 8:32/M
393 ADAM KRAJCHIR West Hollywood CA 388 44 28 M 40-44 1:51:45.70 8:32/M
394 Tracy Shell Chagrin Falls OH 28 46 5 F 45-49 1:51:48.30 8:32/M
395 Tim Higgins Brookfield OH 296 45 18 M 45-49 1:51:51.20 8:32/M
396 Rick Fawcett McDonald OH 125 34 24 M 30-34 1:51:52.40 8:32/M
397 Maureen Glasper Shaker Heights OH 204 38 5 F 35-39 1:51:57.40 8:33/M
398 Dennis Parks Girard OH 195 60 3 M 60-64 1:51:58.00 8:33/M
399 LUANN HOLT Wexford PA 375 48 6 F 45-49 1:52:08.00 8:34/M
400 Allison Wendt Columbus OH 274 42 7 F 40-44 1:52:13.30 8:34/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
401 Bob Hardman East Liverpool OH 114 56 8 M 55-59 1:52:14.50 8:34/M
402 David Kutcher Oakland Twp. MI 269 43 29 M 40-44 1:52:14.80 8:34/M
403 John Plough Ravenna OH 185 62 4 M 60-64 1:52:17.10 8:34/M
404 DAVE HUNTER 704 59 9 M 55-59 1:52:19.80 8:34/M
405 Kenneth Metz Lordstown OH 175 45 19 M 45-49 1:52:21.00 8:35/M
406 Ann Smorado Chesterland OH 15 49 7 F 45-49 1:52:21.10 8:35/M
407 CHRIS HARIGAN 368 48 20 M 45-49 1:52:23.10 8:35/M
408 Curtis Rupeka Warren OH 176 21 9 M 20-24 1:52:23.90 8:35/M
409 BRETT HIMES 343 51 13 M 50-54 1:52:37.90 8:36/M
410 Jessica Ewald Niles OH 93 26 12 F 25-29 1:52:54.20 8:37/M
411 Darcy Thompson Niles OH 257 27 13 F 25-29 1:52:54.60 8:37/M
412 Hannah Thompson 565 17 1 F 1-19 1:53:09.50 8:38/M
413 vince Turnbull North Lima OH 166 46 21 M 45-49 1:53:16.70 8:39/M
414 Tom Clayton Columbiana OH 216 52 14 M 50-54 1:53:27.80 8:40/M
415 Scott Quezada Erie PA 107 30 25 M 30-34 1:53:28.70 8:40/M
416 Justin Bellini Chagrin Falls OH 105 36 21 M 35-39 1:53:32.20 8:40/M
417 Michael Albanese Pittsburgh PA 258 44 30 M 40-44 1:53:34.60 8:40/M
418 Christine Russo Canfield OH 170 44 8 F 40-44 1:53:37.10 8:40/M
419 Kimberly Wheeler Warren OH 97 26 14 F 25-29 1:53:47.80 8:41/M
420 Moira Fair Canfield OH 56 51 1 F 50-54 1:53:58.40 8:42/M
421 Marvin Fair Canfield OH 55 50 15 M 50-54 1:53:59.00 8:42/M
422 RICH SMITH 712 41 31 M 40-44 1:54:03.90 8:42/M
423 DEREK LOWELL Hiram OH 354 43 32 M 40-44 1:54:14.90 8:43/M
424 Ronald Jayne Erlenbach Germany 322 48 22 M 45-49 1:54:24.60 8:44/M
425 Mathew McPeek Columbus OH 324 38 22 M 35-39 1:54:28.10 8:44/M
426 Steven Thompson North Royalton OH 20 38 23 M 35-39 1:54:32.10 8:45/M
427 Laura Lewis Boardman OH 99 41 9 F 40-44 1:54:34.90 8:45/M
428 KARYN SEEGER 395 47 8 F 45-49 1:54:47.50 8:46/M
429 Janet Edwards Parkman OH 232 32 9 F 30-34 1:54:55.10 8:46/M
430 RON KUCZMA 361 62 5 M 60-64 1:54:55.50 8:46/M
431 Jim Christ Northfield OH 271 46 23 M 45-49 1:54:55.60 8:46/M
432 Margo Jacobs Canfield OH 300 30 10 F 30-34 1:55:08.60 8:47/M
433 Kathleen Korosi Painesville OH 228 64 ***** F 0-99 1:55:15.90 8:48/M
434 Dan Reed New Castle PA 188 46 24 M 45-49 1:55:18.20 8:48/M
435 Michael Lesko Boardman OH 211 20 10 M 20-24 1:55:19.80 8:48/M
436 Steven Bennett North Lima OH 319 26 17 M 25-29 1:55:19.90 8:48/M
437 Eric Ripper Baden PA 134 39 24 M 35-39 1:55:26.00 8:49/M
438 VALERIE MCNELIS Irwin PA 376 38 6 F 35-39 1:55:38.50 8:50/M
439 MARIA MAEZZANOTTE 713 33 11 F 30-34 1:55:56.80 8:51/M
440 George Ketterer Verona PA 27 52 16 M 50-54 1:56:16.20 8:53/M
441 Michele Schmidt Pittsburgh PA 58 33 12 F 30-34 1:56:49.20 8:55/M
442 Meredith Brickner Willoughby OH 163 23 5 F 20-24 1:56:59.40 8:56/M
443 Bob Graham Allison Park PA 141 65 2 M 65-69 1:57:03.50 8:56/M
444 Bob DiRenzo Canfield OH 338 34 26 M 30-34 1:57:12.20 8:57/M
445 JERRY LYNCH 710 49 25 M 45-49 1:57:13.00 8:57/M
446 ABBEY PAULAK 724 23 6 F 20-24 1:57:16.10 8:57/M
447 Dave Wilkes Orwell OH 44 60 6 M 60-64 1:57:26.40 8:58/M
448 Michael Shevock Boardman OH 288 31 27 M 30-34 1:57:52.20 9:00/M
449 Jamie Stegner Canton OH 281 30 28 M 30-34 1:57:57.30 9:00/M
450 Sarah Gage Chardon OH 178 33 13 F 30-34 1:58:13.20 9:01/M
451 Bruce Winters Boardman OH 289 50 17 M 50-54 1:58:21.30 9:02/M
452 DREW RAUZAN Campbell OH 732 35 25 M 35-39 1:58:26.90 9:02/M
453 Jodi Higgins Avon OH 278 35 7 F 35-39 1:58:35.30 9:03/M
454 GEORGE BOLINGER Warren OH 353 56 10 M 55-59 1:58:39.20 9:03/M
455 AMIE SCARPITTI 730 31 14 F 30-34 1:58:49.40 9:04/M
456 Jill Horvatic Cheswick PA 156 50 2 F 50-54 1:58:50.30 9:04/M
457 Beth Butler North Huntington P 11 31 15 F 30-34 1:58:54.90 9:05/M
458 STEVE ROUSH 707 44 33 M 40-44 1:59:02.30 9:05/M
459 Rachel Cullivan Columbus OH 268 29 15 F 25-29 1:59:03.70 9:05/M
460 Linda Graham Kirtland OH 14 43 10 F 40-44 1:59:09.60 9:06/M
461 Butch Dillon Cortland OH 189 55 11 M 55-59 1:59:23.00 9:07/M
462 MARK ELLIOTT APOLLO PA 733 48 26 M 45-49 1:59:26.10 9:07/M
463 Sandy Manley Youngstown OH 235 40 11 F 40-44 1:59:31.00 9:07/M
464 Cesar Padilla Painesville OH 265 17 6 M 1-19 1:59:33.80 9:08/M
465 John Zajac Boardman OH 222 53 18 M 50-54 1:59:35.50 9:08/M
466 Tony DiRenzo Canfield OH 301 38 26 M 35-39 1:59:37.20 9:08/M
467 Daniel Reusser Canton OH 276 51 19 M 50-54 1:59:39.30 9:08/M
468 Erin Carey Beaver PA 207 31 16 F 30-34 1:59:40.00 9:08/M
469 KATIE TIBERIO 731 17 2 F 1-19 1:59:41.00 9:08/M
470 Ron Gillard Canton OH 277 51 20 M 50-54 1:59:42.90 9:08/M
471 NICK ABEREGG Kinsman OH 390 15 7 M 1-19 1:59:48.30 9:09/M
472 Cynthia Kurty Canfield OH 473 51 3 F 50-54 1:59:56.20 9:09/M
473 Kathleen Teuscher Chardon OH 230 50 4 F 50-54 2:00:21.20 9:11/M
474 Benjamin Plough Ravenna OH 183 35 27 M 35-39 2:00:49.40 9:13/M
475 Tim Newell Boardman OH 315 46 27 M 45-49 2:01:00.40 9:14/M
476 TIFFANY THORNE 364 45 9 F 45-49 2:01:01.10 9:14/M
477 Diane Treier Akron OH 219 50 5 F 50-54 2:01:14.50 9:15/M
478 ANN DURR 703 46 10 F 45-49 2:01:15.10 9:15/M
479 Ron Kuzma Canfield OH 317 63 7 M 60-64 2:01:16.50 9:15/M
480 Kenneth Harrison Hudson OH 18 69 3 M 65-69 2:01:27.40 9:16/M
481 BEN MIRALIA Chagrin Falls OH 386 47 28 M 45-49 2:01:48.40 9:18/M
482 Mary Pat Salcedo Poland OH 270 56 3 F 55-59 2:01:58.80 9:19/M
483 Jeff Koning Canfield OH 298 40 34 M 40-44 2:02:09.60 9:19/M
484 Sarah Lopienski Hudson OH 238 32 17 F 30-34 2:02:11.10 9:20/M
485 Marla Marucci Canfield OH 88 16 3 F 1-19 2:02:14.70 9:20/M
486 Christina Vohs North Canton OH 64 36 8 F 35-39 2:02:19.80 9:20/M
487 Peggy Muhlenkamp North Canton OH 54 36 9 F 35-39 2:02:20.20 9:20/M
488 Gerald Hurd Fairview Park OH 262 47 29 M 45-49 2:02:22.80 9:20/M
489 David White Georgetown PA 244 69 4 M 65-69 2:02:35.70 9:21/M
490 Randy Gobely Beloit OH 236 50 21 M 50-54 2:02:40.30 9:22/M
491 MARC LIEBMAN Pittsburgh PA 383 64 8 M 60-64 2:02:41.80 9:22/M
492 Ben Bissell Mineral Ridge OH 136 18 8 M 1-19 2:03:35.00 9:26/M
493 Jeanne Clark Chardon OH 214 51 6 F 50-54 2:03:37.90 9:26/M
494 Kyrstn Was Kent OH 199 39 10 F 35-39 2:03:57.60 9:28/M
495 Mike DeSantis New Castle PA 256 44 35 M 40-44 2:04:45.40 9:31/M
496 ROBERT TRIPI 719 47 30 M 45-49 2:04:49.70 9:32/M
497 Nathaniel Maloney Burton OH 280 30 29 M 30-34 2:04:57.30 9:32/M
498 Allyson Willner Youngstown OH 159 22 7 F 20-24 2:05:16.30 9:34/M
499 LIN DANES KENT OH 387 40 12 F 40-44 2:05:17.90 9:34/M
500 Jason Delatore Youngstown OH 66 40 36 M 40-44 2:05:33.70 9:35/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
501 MELANIE WANCHICK 725 31 18 F 30-34 2:05:35.80 9:35/M
502 Joe McGee Boardman OH 45 62 9 M 60-64 2:05:37.80 9:35/M
503 Linda Rolley East Liverpool OH 321 60 1 F 60-64 2:05:49.50 9:36/M
504 Roxanne O'Brien-Troke Lyndhurst OH 98 29 16 F 25-29 2:05:59.70 9:37/M
505 Richard Albaugh New Philadelphia O 113 72 1 M 70-99 2:06:09.70 9:38/M
506 Don Cordner Canfield OH 293 64 10 M 60-64 2:06:26.90 9:39/M
507 Gia Marucci Canfield OH 87 14 4 F 1-19 2:06:28.30 9:39/M
508 Benjamin Wheeler Warren OH 112 30 30 M 30-34 2:06:53.80 9:41/M
509 David Ogilvie Boardman OH 168 41 37 M 40-44 2:07:46.80 9:45/M
510 Eugene McClain Monaca PA 229 58 12 M 55-59 2:08:05.70 9:47/M
511 Aimee Millward Avon OH 32 42 13 F 40-44 2:08:12.00 9:47/M
512 ALLISON MILLER 708 24 8 F 20-24 2:08:16.90 9:47/M
513 Emily Lesnansky Dublin OH 81 15 5 F 1-19 2:08:20.10 9:48/M
514 Karen Hartman Youngstown OH 152 27 17 F 25-29 2:08:34.50 9:49/M
515 Gary Smesko Youngstown OH 264 52 22 M 50-54 2:08:35.10 9:49/M
516 Patti Kostelnak Lowellville OH 299 41 14 F 40-44 2:08:47.60 9:50/M
517 JOE SIMPSON 701 43 38 M 40-44 2:09:04.30 9:51/M
518 Venkata Kollipara Girard OH 575 57 13 M 55-59 2:09:07.60 9:51/M
519 Teresa Turnbull Dublin OH 272 42 15 F 40-44 2:09:10.50 9:52/M
520 Jennifer Campbell Massillow OH 314 35 11 F 35-39 2:09:11.00 9:52/M
521 Chris Levandowski Stow OH 79 31 31 M 30-34 2:09:22.50 9:53/M
522 Joshua Kreinbrook Austintown OH 311 18 9 M 1-19 2:09:22.70 9:53/M
523 Jettie Tope Dalton OH 86 25 18 F 25-29 2:09:25.80 9:53/M
524 Gene Soltis Youngstown OH 126 33 32 M 30-34 2:09:30.60 9:53/M
525 Richard Lesnansky Dublin OH 80 56 14 M 55-59 2:09:34.50 9:53/M
526 Dale Sherry Amherst OH 31 67 5 M 65-69 2:09:54.40 9:55/M
527 Daniel Kendra Beaver Falls PA 246 46 31 M 45-49 2:09:56.10 9:55/M
528 JESSICA MCGEE 400 34 19 F 30-34 2:10:05.50 9:56/M
529 Vicki Jessop North Lawrence OH 196 48 11 F 45-49 2:10:37.80 9:58/M
530 TOM MURRAY ZELIENOPLE PA 385 68 6 M 65-69 2:10:56.70 10:00/M
531 Vel VerHage Boardman OH 308 61 2 F 60-64 2:11:13.30 10:01/M
532 Frank VerHage Boardman OH 309 63 11 M 60-64 2:11:13.80 10:01/M
533 Julie Miller Warren OH 131 25 19 F 25-29 2:12:11.00 10:05/M
534 JAMES RESS 728 51 23 M 50-54 2:12:15.20 10:06/M
535 Michael Flynn North Versailles P 120 45 32 M 45-49 2:12:22.10 10:06/M
536 Nelson Burns Kent OH 197 58 15 M 55-59 2:12:26.40 10:07/M
537 Don Jones Canfield OH 307 42 39 M 40-44 2:12:52.90 10:09/M
538 Troy Snyder West Middlesex PA 215 42 40 M 40-44 2:13:25.20 10:11/M
539 Cheryl Pike Canfield OH 255 58 4 F 55-59 2:13:32.20 10:12/M
540 Rebecca Kvam Cleveland OH 253 30 20 F 30-34 2:13:42.70 10:12/M
541 Anthony Hughes Cleveland OH 252 37 28 M 35-39 2:13:43.00 10:12/M
542 Bill Hartman Austintown OH 284 39 29 M 35-39 2:13:45.80 10:13/M
543 DOUG CROWLEY 709 33 33 M 30-34 2:14:37.00 10:17/M
544 Bruce Willner Youngstown OH 158 51 24 M 50-54 2:14:49.63 10:17/M
545 Kristen Henney Marysville OH 283 31 21 F 30-34 2:14:58.50 10:18/M
546 Cynthia Woodford Warren OH 127 48 12 F 45-49 2:14:59.70 10:18/M
547 Sam Costello Hubbard OH 182 43 41 M 40-44 2:15:38.30 10:21/M
548 Mark Schmidt South Euclid OH 245 51 25 M 50-54 2:15:39.20 10:21/M
549 NICOLE ROBINETTE 393 31 22 F 30-34 2:15:41.80 10:21/M
550 MEGAN FEDOR 347 22 9 F 20-24 2:15:43.20 10:22/M
551 Jay Buttermore Salem OH 116 45 33 M 45-49 2:15:47.50 10:22/M
552 Stephanie Tingler Youngstown OH 13 28 20 F 25-29 2:15:55.50 10:23/M
553 GREG HOBE 717 39 30 M 35-39 2:16:04.80 10:23/M
554 JEANNE BAUER 711 51 7 F 50-54 2:16:15.90 10:24/M
555 MATTHEW HARRELSON 716 39 31 M 35-39 2:16:20.10 10:24/M
556 Angie Rayl East Liverpool OH 115 27 21 F 25-29 2:16:26.80 10:25/M
557 Emily Huston Youngstown OH 121 24 10 F 20-24 2:16:48.90 10:27/M
558 Jilii Linquist Canfield OH 26 43 16 F 40-44 2:17:14.20 10:29/M
559 Mark Kujala Hubbard OH 223 38 32 M 35-39 2:17:23.30 10:29/M
560 Deb Bogden Huron OH 52 56 5 F 55-59 2:17:30.70 10:30/M
561 Diane Repasky Streetsboro OH 133 44 17 F 40-44 2:17:58.90 10:32/M
562 MARK MCACHAK 363 52 26 M 50-54 2:18:46.10 10:36/M
563 Ken Quinnata Canfield OH 313 46 34 M 45-49 2:18:55.80 10:36/M
564 John Carey Beaver PA 206 64 12 M 60-64 2:18:56.10 10:36/M
565 MAGGIE BUCK 734 33 23 F 30-34 2:19:05.60 10:37/M
566 Lenora Finsen Canfield OH 145 39 12 F 35-39 2:19:06.50 10:37/M
567 Matthew Cox Avon OH 23 36 33 M 35-39 2:19:08.60 10:37/M
568 CHERYL YOUNG 723 39 13 F 35-39 2:19:24.80 10:38/M
569 Rex Dunn Cortland OH 316 52 27 M 50-54 2:19:29.80 10:39/M
570 Julian Webster-Gigg Oakdale PA 8 44 42 M 40-44 2:19:30.20 10:39/M
571 Paul Wytko Newton Falls OH 329 57 16 M 55-59 2:20:49.10 10:45/M
572 Cindy Davenport Erie PA 71 29 22 F 25-29 2:20:50.50 10:45/M
573 Mark Racz Broadview Heights 267 30 34 M 30-34 2:20:52.80 10:45/M
574 Chris Slingluff New Castle PA 161 42 43 M 40-44 2:21:20.70 10:47/M
575 Michelle Wish New Castle PA 162 38 14 F 35-39 2:21:26.60 10:48/M
576 Dannielle Ripper Baden PA 135 35 15 F 35-39 2:21:28.90 10:48/M
577 Bruce McIntosh Girard OH 177 44 44 M 40-44 2:21:29.00 10:48/M
578 Maria Catullo Lake Milton OH 7 40 18 F 40-44 2:21:31.60 10:48/M
579 Lori Thomas New Wilmington PA 104 42 19 F 40-44 2:21:34.90 10:48/M
580 Kathleen Shoaf New Castle PA 43 63 3 F 60-64 2:21:35.40 10:48/M
581 Niall Corrigan Hudson OH 9 59 17 M 55-59 2:22:06.70 10:51/M
582 JIM LADNER 367 47 35 M 45-49 2:22:14.80 10:51/M
583 MICHELLE WOJNOR 726 31 24 F 30-34 2:22:19.80 10:52/M
584 Gary Baker Canal fulton OH 5 32 35 M 30-34 2:22:32.20 10:53/M
585 Kiena Nutter Beaver Falls PA 50 45 13 F 45-49 2:22:42.40 10:54/M
586 Stephen Novak Chardon OH 139 65 7 M 65-69 2:23:03.20 10:55/M
587 Donald Dobrindt Canfield OH 304 47 36 M 45-49 2:23:37.20 10:58/M
588 Tracy Schell Lakewood OH 39 28 23 F 25-29 2:23:40.40 10:58/M
589 Christopher Schell Lakewood OH 38 30 36 M 30-34 2:23:41.60 10:58/M
590 ROB CHANDE 396 49 37 M 45-49 2:24:13.50 11:01/M
591 JOE SANDER 341 50 28 M 50-54 2:24:32.30 11:02/M
592 Robin DeBow McDonald OH 335 40 20 F 40-44 2:24:43.40 11:03/M
593 Jennifer Nichols Ravenna OH 74 27 24 F 25-29 2:24:45.10 11:03/M
594 Andrew Bender Salem OH 225 24 11 M 20-24 2:25:46.90 11:08/M
595 Elizabeth Vlad Boardman OH 234 51 8 F 50-54 2:26:05.10 11:09/M
596 Sheri McCormick Poland OH 190 56 6 F 55-59 2:26:46.70 11:12/M
597 Shawn Keough Lakewood OH 326 46 38 M 45-49 2:26:52.00 11:13/M
598 Kristi Brendlinger Austintown OH 41 22 11 F 20-24 2:27:13.10 11:14/M
599 Kevin Meyer West Chester OH 40 22 12 M 20-24 2:27:14.50 11:14/M
600 Lola Plough Ravenna OH 184 60 4 F 60-64 2:28:11.80 11:19/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
601 Katelyn Courtney Columbus OH 6 20 12 F 20-24 2:28:20.20 11:19/M
602 Gale Connor Seven Hills OH 305 51 9 F 50-54 2:28:25.60 11:20/M
603 Robert Graham Waynesburg PA 213 45 39 M 45-49 2:29:04.40 11:23/M
604 Gatha Meadows Boardman OH 295 68 1 F 65-69 2:29:37.50 11:25/M
605 Lindsay Johnson Cincinnati OH 57 25 25 F 25-29 2:30:00.80 11:27/M
606 Tadd Stout Salem OH 239 35 34 M 35-39 2:30:04.00 11:27/M
607 Matt Hlebak Austintown OH 173 50 29 M 50-54 2:30:07.70 11:28/M
608 Brian Morris Mentor OH 4 38 35 M 35-39 2:30:39.60 11:30/M
609 Bill Meadows Boardman OH 294 67 8 M 65-69 2:31:38.20 11:35/M
610 George Bartholomew Leavittsburg OH 119 71 2 M 70-99 2:31:52.60 11:36/M
611 Michael Lowery Youngstown OH 137 51 30 M 50-54 2:32:43.70 11:39/M
612 John Alker Sevenfields PA 226 47 40 M 45-49 2:34:56.90 11:50/M
613 Jill Warner Cumberland OH 192 28 26 F 25-29 2:36:13.30 11:55/M
614 Laura Wojnowski Boardman OH 65 28 27 F 25-29 2:36:36.30 11:57/M
615 Lisa Paris Poland OH 60 44 21 F 40-44 2:36:38.40 11:57/M
616 Janet Cadman New Middletown OH 249 35 16 F 35-39 2:36:38.90 11:57/M
617 JOE VANHORN 358 73 3 M 70-99 2:36:43.10 11:58/M
618 Zachary Roush Boardman OH 155 19 10 M 1-19 2:41:12.60 12:18/M
619 Larissa Bender Salem OH 224 15 6 F 1-19 2:45:05.00 12:36/M
620 Bob Geder Mentor OH 150 63 13 M 60-64 2:46:25.00 12:42/M
621 Jean Toth Wickliffe OH 129 73 1 F 70-99 2:58:01.00 13:35/M
622 David Lapmarado Warren OH 337 28 18 M 25-29 3:02:07.00 13:54/M
623 Toni Ogilvie Boardman OH 169 39 17 F 35-39 3:10:14.00 14:31/M
624 Kelli Tuttle Bryan OH 334 41 22 F 40-44 3:10:16.00 14:31/M
625 Julie Curtis Stow OH 124 25 28 F 25-29 3:16:08.00 14:58/M