NEW BETHLEHEM PEANUT FESTIVAL 5K/ 2 M WALK
combined overall
September 18, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 DANA HUBER Sprankle Mills PA 828 19 ***** M 1-19 19:05.6 6:09/M
2 Ryan George 895 34 ***** M 30-39 20:04.7 6:28/M
3 PETER FORADORA Du Bois PA 856 11 1 M 1-19 20:08.5 6:30/M
4 Brian Cochran 863 43 1 M 40-49 20:15.6 6:32/M
5 Erik Rupp 890 31 1 M 30-39 20:20.0 6:34/M
6 KEVIN WATKINS New Bethlehem PA 803 37 2 M 30-39 20:48.0 6:43/M
7 Michael Stitt 873 40 2 M 40-49 21:08.3 6:49/M
8 MICHAEL FRICKO New Bethlehem PA 825 36 3 M 30-39 21:43.9 7:00/M
9 Jon Gould 867 37 4 M 30-39 22:06.2 7:08/M
10 Jason Shoemaker 843 35 5 M 30-39 22:08.7 7:08/M
11 Jon Snyder 899 32 6 M 30-39 22:16.5 7:11/M
12 CORRIE LAUGHLIN 854 29 ***** F 20-29 22:17.8 7:11/M
13 SARA ROUDYBUSH New Bethlehem PA 832 25 ***** F 20-29 22:28.1 7:15/M
14 MICHAEL ROUDYBUSH New Bethlehem PA 830 51 1 M 50-99 22:30.6 7:15/M
15 Shirley Macefe 883 60 1 F 50-99 22:35.8 7:17/M
16 John Miller 897 57 2 M 50-99 22:46.9 7:21/M
17 Ken Pruitt 882 33 7 M 30-39 23:05.6 7:27/M
18 Scott Gourly 898 39 8 M 30-39 23:22.4 7:32/M
19 BRUCE SMAIL 851 55 3 M 50-99 23:31.7 7:35/M
20 Galen Shirley 891 59 4 M 50-99 23:45.8 7:40/M
21 Tristen Best 875 23 1 F 20-29 24:11.3 7:48/M
22 TOM HAINES 848 37 9 M 30-39 24:13.8 7:49/M
23 Frank Macefe 884 61 5 M 50-99 24:15.7 7:49/M
24 Steve Forbeck 858 41 3 M 40-49 24:17.9 7:50/M
25 GARY SUTTTON Pittsburgh PA 836 55 6 M 50-99 24:21.3 7:51/M
26 ANDREA HAINES 849 37 1 F 30-39 24:28.7 7:54/M
27 Evan Stitt 872 12 2 M 1-19 24:30.2 7:54/M
28 JENNIFER MOORE Mayport PA 840 36 2 F 30-39 24:31.8 7:55/M
29 Kim Goth 881 20 2 F 20-29 24:33.2 7:55/M
30 Dion Demming 861 31 10 M 30-39 24:51.3 8:01/M
31 JUSTIN MOORE Mayport PA 839 37 11 M 30-39 24:59.0 8:04/M
32 KENNETH TRAISTER Templeton PA 818 47 4 M 40-49 25:01.5 8:04/M
33 MATT LERCH Shippenville PA 855 42 5 M 40-49 25:27.7 8:13/M
34 Kim Lindermuth 865 46 1 F 40-49 25:31.7 8:14/M
35 BARRY SNYDER New Bethlehem PA 815 55 7 M 50-99 25:37.0 8:16/M
36 Mike LeFay 874 11 3 M 1-19 25:54.1 8:21/M
37 Ryan Wells 841 45 6 M 40-49 26:02.3 8:24/M
38 DAVID WRIGHT New Bethlehem PA 813 32 12 M 30-39 26:04.7 8:25/M
39 Leanne Gill Peters 877 55 2 F 50-99 26:06.4 8:25/M
40 Elissa Pettinato 888 25 3 F 20-29 26:08.8 8:26/M
41 Judi Bookhomer 876 47 2 F 40-49 26:31.1 8:33/M
42 Lana Stockdill 885 35 3 F 30-39 26:51.2 8:40/M
43 Olivia Anthony 860 13 1 F 1-19 27:40.3 8:55/M
44 Sean Jones 833 29 1 M 20-29 27:41.9 8:56/M
45 David Guiste 879 26 2 M 20-29 27:49.4 8:58/M
46 DANIELLE BARLETT New Bethlehem PA 829 17 2 F 1-19 27:51.9 8:59/M
47 LEAH ROUDYBUSH New Bethlehem PA 831 13 3 F 1-19 28:21.3 9:09/M
48 HOLLY BISH New Bethlehem PA 821 37 1 F 0-99 28:38.2 14:19/M
49 TERRI SMITH Rimersburg PA 820 38 2 F 0-99 28:39.7 14:20/M
50 ROBIN SLICKER Belle Vernon PA 817 44 3 F 40-49 28:44.3 9:16/M
51 KARA RAYBUCK New Bethlehem PA 811 25 4 F 20-29 29:06.4 9:23/M
52 BRANDON WILSON 842 31 13 M 30-39 29:08.1 9:24/M
53 ASHLEY NICCOLAI Fairmount City PA 808 17 4 F 1-19 29:09.5 9:24/M
54 Ruth Cochran 864 42 4 F 40-49 29:24.8 9:29/M
55 DECLAN FRICKO New Bethlehem PA 827 9 4 M 1-19 29:29.1 9:31/M
56 ANGELA SHIREY New Bethlehem PA 826 35 4 F 30-39 29:31.1 9:31/M
57 Lesa Quick 866 42 5 F 40-49 29:32.7 9:32/M
58 PAUL CRISSMAN Newton Falls OH 822 64 8 M 50-99 29:36.2 9:33/M
59 Julie Shepard 859 28 5 F 20-29 29:57.5 9:40/M
60 MARKELLE WILLISON 845 34 5 F 30-39 30:53.2 9:58/M
61 Leanne Buhite 886 29 6 F 20-29 31:05.5 10:02/M
62 DEE DEE SMAIL 850 47 6 F 40-49 31:08.3 10:03/M
63 Holly Button 870 31 6 F 30-39 31:20.2 10:06/M
64 RYAN NICCOLAI Fairmount City PA 809 15 5 M 1-19 31:39.6 10:13/M
65 TRACEY HETRICK 844 39 7 F 30-39 31:41.7 10:13/M
66 Kirsten Jones 834 29 7 F 20-29 31:58.2 10:19/M
67 NATHANIEL SNYDER New Bethlehem PA 816 23 3 M 20-29 31:59.8 10:19/M
68 Karen Bolinger 880 58 3 F 50-99 32:07.0 10:22/M
69 KYLE WATKINS New Bethlehem PA 806 7 1 M 0-99 32:29.3 16:15/M
70 KATE WATKINS New Bethlehem PA 804 37 3 F 0-99 32:32.3 16:16/M
71 JACKIE FENNELL Kittanning PA 802 44 7 F 40-49 32:33.1 10:30/M
72 RACHEL NICCOLAI Fairmount City PA 810 9 5 F 1-19 32:35.2 10:31/M
73 RALPH NICCOLAI Fairmount City PA 807 45 7 M 40-49 32:48.0 10:35/M
74 MEGAN WEBER Clintonville PA 823 27 8 F 20-29 32:48.4 10:35/M
75 Sarah Mehalko 602 25 9 F 20-29 32:51.3 10:36/M
76 Taylor Shumaker 893 16 6 F 1-19 32:57.1 10:38/M
77 Tyler Ruby 896 17 6 M 1-19 33:00.0 10:39/M
78 CONNIE LAUGHLIN 852 58 4 F 50-99 33:24.7 10:46/M
79 BRUCE ADAMS 847 61 2 M 0-99 33:30.2 16:45/M
80 KASEY WATKINS New Bethlehem PA 805 9 3 M 0-99 33:35.8 16:48/M
81 Rona Shumaker 894 37 8 F 30-39 33:58.8 10:57/M
82 Megan Harmon 892 33 9 F 30-39 34:00.6 10:58/M
83 Jennifer Boddorf 862 25 10 F 20-29 34:21.3 11:05/M
84 Jessica Kirkpatrick 601 29 11 F 20-29 34:54.6 11:15/M
85 ALICIA REITZ Hawthorn PA 824 30 10 F 30-39 34:56.4 11:16/M
86 VICKI ADAMS 846 60 4 F 0-99 35:31.7 17:46/M
87 LINDA MOORE New Bethlehem PA 838 60 5 F 0-99 35:33.4 17:47/M
88 PEG GLASPY New Bethlehem PA 812 59 6 F 0-99 35:38.7 17:49/M
89 Haven LeFay 871 6 7 F 1-19 36:37.7 11:49/M
90 Hillary LeFay 868 33 11 F 30-39 36:41.6 11:50/M
91 Lee LeFay 869 34 14 M 30-39 36:42.6 11:50/M
92 BONNIE TRAISTER Templeton PA 819 48 8 F 40-49 37:39.9 12:09/M
93 David Watkins 878 64 4 M 0-99 37:55.0 18:58/M
94 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 37:56.3 12:14/M
95 VALERIE STEFFY Dayton PA 835 46 9 F 40-49 38:33.4 12:26/M
96 Larry Gourley 889 60 9 M 50-99 39:03.3 12:36/M
97 LARRY McCAULEY 853 64 10 M 50-99 39:04.8 12:36/M
98 Zoe Ritchie 887 54 5 F 50-99 41:14.8 13:18/M
99 Ember Gourly 900 32 12 F 30-39 47:57.2 15:28/M