NYLA LUVISON MEMORIAL 5K
combined overall
July 10, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 David Pearson Russell PA 155 24 ***** M 20-29 17:11.50 5:33/M
2 Kyle Jones Buffalo, NY 47 22 1 M 20-29 17:58.80 5:48/M
3 WILL ROBINAULT 163 20 2 M 20-29 18:04.80 5:50/M
4 Tim Price Warren, PA 86 20 3 M 20-29 18:23.60 5:56/M
5 Jimmy Schrecongost Russell, PA 88 20 4 M 20-29 18:29.90 5:58/M
6 ISAAC GOODLING Ashville NY 134 23 5 M 20-29 18:32.30 5:59/M
7 DANIEL CABLE 179 30 1 M 30-39 19:09.50 6:11/M
8 JOHN WILLIS 164 49 1 M 40-49 19:21.20 6:15/M
9 Lonnie Heeter Warren, PA 40 41 2 M 40-49 19:39.80 6:20/M
10 Anthony Amroski Russell, PA 5 15 1 M 15-19 19:40.70 6:21/M
11 GREG BLOOMGOEN 198 26 6 M 20-29 20:14.80 6:32/M
12 Swede Backhus Abilene, TX 11 25 7 M 20-29 20:29.50 6:36/M
13 Brett Matve Sugar Grove, PA 61 19 2 M 15-19 20:30.30 6:37/M
14 Rachel Tutmaher State College, PA 108 26 ***** F 20-29 20:43.40 6:41/M
15 MIKE LINDELL 201 36 2 M 30-39 20:59.50 6:46/M
16 Jeff Flickner Warren PA 192 45 3 M 40-49 21:03.70 6:47/M
17 BOB LONG Pittsfield PA 133 59 1 M 50-59 21:08.00 6:49/M
18 Richard Knisley Warren, PA 48 15 3 M 15-19 21:13.30 6:51/M
19 KYLE HANLIN 191 19 4 M 15-19 21:20.60 6:53/M
20 JAMES CABLE 166 19 5 M 15-19 21:31.20 6:56/M
21 Stacie Stevenson Titusville, PA 95 22 1 F 20-29 21:33.70 6:57/M
22 Travis Woodburn Sugar Grove, PA 117 18 6 M 15-19 21:35.20 6:58/M
23 Cody Hastings Cambridge Springs, 38 25 8 M 20-29 21:37.40 6:58/M
24 William Allen Harrisburg, PA 2 51 2 M 50-59 21:39.80 6:59/M
25 Ed Baldensperger Warren, PA 13 45 4 M 40-49 21:51.30 7:03/M
26 Heather Wilmoth Cambridge Springs, 114 25 2 F 20-29 21:54.80 7:04/M
27 Preston Perrotti Russell, PA 79 17 7 M 15-19 22:07.30 7:08/M
28 Adam Hoisington Sugar Grove, PA 42 25 9 M 20-29 22:12.60 7:10/M
29 Karl Kristensen Sugar Grove PA 118 14 1 M 1-14 22:19.00 7:12/M
30 JAMESON CURTIS Sugar Grove PA 168 23 10 M 20-29 22:19.30 7:12/M
31 Richard Lindell Russell, PA 51 28 11 M 20-29 22:42.10 7:19/M
32 Carrie Guiher Sugar Grove, PA 35 30 1 F 30-39 22:54.90 7:23/M
33 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 172 57 3 M 50-59 23:04.20 7:26/M
34 Jennifer Dilks Warren 25 36 2 F 30-39 23:09.80 7:28/M
35 Lindsay Wagner Smithfield, RI 112 30 3 F 30-39 23:12.10 7:29/M
36 JEREMY HOGAN 186 25 12 M 20-29 23:22.30 7:32/M
37 Devin VanGuilder Warren, PA 109 13 2 M 1-14 23:33.00 7:36/M
38 Emily Luvison Lewisberry, PA 56 19 1 F 15-19 23:51.50 7:42/M
39 KATIE PANKOWSKI Pittsburgh PA 139 25 3 F 20-29 24:02.30 7:45/M
40 Zachary Perrotti Russell, PA 80 14 3 M 1-14 24:04.70 7:46/M
41 Laura Bauer Sugar Grove, PA 14 45 1 F 40-49 24:05.60 7:46/M
42 ROBERT GABRESKI 145 64 1 M 60-65 24:10.70 7:48/M
43 KELSEY NUHFER 190 18 2 F 15-19 24:12.70 7:48/M
44 Laura Price Warren, PA 85 22 4 F 20-29 24:21.20 7:51/M
45 KEVIN HEETER Warren PA 170 45 5 M 40-49 24:25.90 7:53/M
46 Keith Price Warren, PA 84 55 4 M 50-59 24:29.20 7:54/M
47 Mike Perrotti Russell, PA 78 40 6 M 40-49 24:48.10 8:00/M
48 MELISSA CARR 206 32 4 F 30-39 24:56.60 8:03/M
49 Michele Phelps Warren, PA 82 19 3 F 15-19 25:04.40 8:05/M
50 TOM GROFF Russell PA 129 52 5 M 50-59 25:16.70 8:09/M
51 JESSICA HEETER Warren PA 181 29 5 F 20-29 25:17.80 8:09/M
52 Tiffany Backhus Warren, PA 12 23 6 F 20-29 25:21.30 8:11/M
53 BENJAMIN MORRISON Sugar Grove PA 120 13 4 M 1-14 25:29.70 8:13/M
54 Lacey Stanko Sugar Grove, PA 91 14 1 F 1-14 25:37.70 8:16/M
55 Caryn Engstrom Jamestown, NY 27 20 7 F 20-29 25:39.80 8:16/M
56 ERICH KUTSCHKE 203 33 3 M 30-39 25:42.30 8:17/M
57 Michael Perrotti Russell, PA 77 14 5 M 1-14 25:43.30 8:18/M
58 SARAH O'CONNOR 204 29 8 F 20-29 25:43.80 8:18/M
59 Tammy Bimber Warren, PA 15 40 2 F 40-49 25:48.90 8:19/M
60 Mary Gustafson Warren, PA 36 44 3 F 40-49 25:53.10 8:21/M
61 MIKE SCALAMOGNE GIBSONIA PA 130 22 13 M 20-29 26:20.30 8:30/M
62 Sheryl Brunecz Jamestown, NY 18 41 4 F 40-49 26:21.20 8:30/M
63 Mark Ash Russell, PA 10 57 6 M 50-59 26:23.20 8:31/M
64 Terri Hoisington Sugar Grove 44 49 5 F 40-49 26:29.00 8:33/M
65 JAMES SAMUELSON 176 61 2 M 60-65 26:32.20 8:34/M
66 STEVE DRUGGAN 148 40 7 M 40-49 26:33.00 8:34/M
67 John Montour Warren, PA 67 41 8 M 40-49 26:35.30 8:35/M
68 Neal Hoisington Sugar Grove, PA 43 49 9 M 40-49 26:43.90 8:37/M
69 Shannon Stevenson Titusville, PA 94 27 9 F 20-29 26:51.40 8:40/M
70 KATE HARRISON 142 37 5 F 30-39 26:59.30 8:42/M
71 Todd Cordner Jamestown NY 184 36 4 M 30-39 27:00.26 8:43/M
72 Robert Anderson Bemus Point, NY 7 40 10 M 40-49 27:01.30 8:43/M
73 Mary Summerson Sugar Grove, PA 96 53 1 F 50-59 27:24.60 8:50/M
74 Cindy Price Warren, PA 83 53 2 F 50-59 27:27.90 8:51/M
75 Alicia Amroski Russell, PA 3 20 10 F 20-29 27:29.90 8:52/M
76 SAM CARLSON Tiona PA 174 59 7 M 50-59 27:59.94 9:02/M
77 Leslie Brown Sugar Grove, PA 17 26 11 F 20-29 28:08.90 9:05/M
78 ANDREW SEYLER 195 8 6 M 1-14 28:11.90 9:05/M
79 Marcia Tourtellott The Woodlands, TX 105 39 6 F 30-39 28:33.70 9:13/M
80 JAMES GROFF 180 25 14 M 20-29 28:47.70 9:17/M
81 JAMES MAIONE JAMESTOWN NY 153 42 11 M 40-49 28:54.30 9:19/M
82 KATI GRAY RALEIGH NC 156 13 2 F 1-14 28:55.50 9:20/M
83 Candy Chase Russell, PA 20 41 6 F 40-49 28:56.30 9:20/M
84 JAMES SEYLER 194 36 5 M 30-39 28:58.80 9:21/M
85 KRIS SOWA 165 36 7 F 30-39 29:05.50 9:23/M
86 KIRA MORNINGSTAR 200 26 12 F 20-29 29:14.00 9:26/M
87 Beth Hagglund Jamestown NY 154 31 8 F 30-39 29:15.20 9:26/M
88 JERRY HECKNSI Pittsburgh PA 158 28 15 M 20-29 29:31.60 9:31/M
89 Lynette Hedman Sugar Grove, PA 39 40 7 F 40-49 29:33.00 9:32/M
90 MEGHEN DAHL 205 39 9 F 30-39 29:41.10 9:35/M
91 Randy Ransom Sugar Grove, PA 87 50 8 M 50-59 29:46.70 9:36/M
92 SEAN MAHAFHY Allison Park PA 123 23 13 F 20-29 29:47.80 9:36/M
93 HEATHER COURTNEY 151 40 8 F 40-49 29:52.20 9:38/M
94 Antoinetta Lindell Russell, PA 49 28 14 F 20-29 29:55.40 9:39/M
95 Christie Nelson Russell, PA 71 25 15 F 20-29 29:56.30 9:39/M
96 Craig Peck Corry PA 196 51 9 M 50-59 30:12.80 9:45/M
97 Gail Grosch Warren, PA 34 33 6 M 30-39 30:15.10 9:45/M
98 Andrea Amroski Russell, PA 4 19 4 F 15-19 30:32.30 9:51/M
99 JONAH SAMUELSON 177 11 7 M 1-14 30:37.70 9:53/M
100 Megan Stearns Buffalo, NY 93 23 16 F 20-29 30:38.70 9:53/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Jasmine Lindgren Warren, PA 52 14 3 F 1-14 30:49.20 9:56/M
102 Monica Knoll Celoron NY 187 24 17 F 20-29 31:06.30 10:02/M
103 Peter Amroski Russell, PA 6 44 12 M 40-49 31:17.10 10:05/M
104 Marcia Smith Warren, PA 90 47 9 F 40-49 31:22.60 10:07/M
105 Harriette O'Brien Westfiled, NJ 74 47 10 F 40-49 31:22.90 10:07/M
106 TIFFANY FREDERES 197 29 18 F 20-29 31:25.20 10:08/M
107 CHARLENE JACKSON 182 40 11 F 40-49 31:30.50 10:10/M
108 TAMMY DUSSIA Warren PA 140 38 10 F 30-39 31:42.50 10:14/M
109 STORM SIVAK 199 7 4 F 1-14 31:44.00 10:14/M
110 SAM SIVAK 193 35 7 M 30-39 31:44.70 10:14/M
111 Melanie Whitmire Warren, PA 113 49 12 F 40-49 31:57.40 10:18/M
112 JULIA BAUER Sugar Grove PA 136 12 5 F 1-14 32:06.80 10:21/M
113 KATIE GROFF WARREN PA 128 24 19 F 20-29 32:16.20 10:25/M
114 KILIAN DRUGGAN 149 12 8 M 1-14 32:23.50 10:27/M
115 Jacob Hoffman Sugar Grove, PA 41 14 9 M 1-14 32:36.20 10:31/M
116 GUS BAUER Sugar Grove PA 138 15 8 M 15-19 32:36.80 10:31/M
117 SCOTT SAWYER 126 62 3 M 60-65 32:46.00 10:34/M
118 MARY CHABALA 171 57 3 F 50-59 33:04.40 10:40/M
119 NOAH GOODLING Ashville NY 135 22 16 M 20-29 33:39.40 10:51/M
120 SEAN MAHAFHE Allison Park PA 131 23 17 M 20-29 33:40.60 10:52/M
121 JULIE HAMMOND 178 39 11 F 30-39 34:04.00 10:59/M
122 HEATHER MORRISON Sugar Grove PA 119 37 12 F 30-39 34:22.20 11:05/M
123 Carol Haley Clarendon PA 188 48 13 F 40-49 34:30.10 11:08/M
124 Sherry McMeans Jamestown NY 162 38 13 F 30-39 34:46.30 11:13/M
125 Peter Glotz Sugar Grove, PA 33 68 1 M 66-99 34:54.40 11:15/M
126 Kimberly Maione Jamestown NY 152 41 14 F 40-49 35:35.90 11:29/M
127 Gabrielle Enserro Warren, PA 29 13 6 F 1-14 36:05.70 11:38/M
128 James Alexander Jamestown, NY 1 58 10 M 50-59 36:19.40 11:43/M
129 Pam Damiani Churchville, NY 22 42 15 F 40-49 36:37.10 11:49/M
130 Marcia de la Cerda Lakewood, NY 24 66 1 F 66-99 37:26.00 12:05/M
131 DEBBIE VECELLO 141 54 4 F 50-59 37:28.20 12:05/M
132 Jennifer VanGuilder Warren, PA 110 36 14 F 30-39 37:34.10 12:07/M
133 BEN ROUSE 202 33 ***** M 0-99 37:54.70 12:14/M
134 Lori Stearns Russell, PA 92 47 ***** F 0-99 38:20.30 12:22/M
135 BETHANY GROFF Russell PA 157 26 20 F 20-29 38:34.80 12:26/M
136 Diane Matve Sugar Grove, PA 62 46 ***** F 0-99 38:49.20 12:31/M
137 Loretta Mazgaj Lakewood, NY 63 47 ***** F 0-99 38:50.10 12:32/M
138 CARLEY LATUS 125 23 21 F 20-29 40:03.80 12:55/M
139 ANDREA CORKINS Caguas PR 127 23 1 F 0-99 40:05.70 12:56/M
140 JERRY ROUSE Sugar Grove PA 121 61 ***** M 0-99 41:06.00 13:15/M
141 Cheri Tutmaher Warren, PA 107 50 2 F 0-99 41:51.10 13:30/M
142 Lyndsey Arford Warren, PA 9 17 3 F 0-99 41:51.80 13:30/M
143 Kathy Arford Warren, PA 8 44 4 F 0-99 41:52.50 13:30/M
144 Lindsay Finch Russell 30 8 7 F 1-14 41:59.00 13:33/M
145 Patty Finch Russell 31 40 16 F 40-49 42:00.20 13:33/M
146 Dana Damiani Churchville, NY 21 10 8 F 1-14 42:04.60 13:34/M
147 Phil Damiani Churchville, NY 23 45 ***** M 0-99 42:39.00 13:45/M
148 Erma Thelin Warren, PA 100 78 2 F 66-99 42:39.58 13:45/M
149 Laura Long Sugar Grove, PA 53 45 5 F 0-99 42:41.40 13:46/M
150 AL McLAUGHLIN 189 61 1 M 0-99 44:01.40 14:12/M
151 REBEKAH LOOMIS 207 28 22 F 20-29 44:05.95 14:13/M
152 Alisha Loomis Warren, PA 54 23 6 F 0-99 44:10.10 14:15/M
153 Lanni Engstrom Jamestown, NY 28 53 7 F 0-99 45:38.90 14:43/M
154 Patty Ekstrom Frewsburg, NY 26 47 8 F 0-99 45:47.50 14:46/M
155 Sara Luvison Lewisberry, PA 59 17 9 F 0-99 45:59.00 14:50/M
156 Kyle Luvison Pittsburgh,PA 57 23 2 M 0-99 46:01.00 14:51/M
157 Patty Tack Sugar Grove, PA 98 44 17 F 40-49 46:50.00 15:06/M
158 GRACE CROSS 150 80 10 F 0-99 46:52.30 15:07/M
159 PIA DRUGGAN 160 46 11 F 0-99 46:54.70 15:08/M
160 Lacy Thompson Erie, PA 103 27 23 F 20-29 47:29.10 15:19/M
161 Jeremy Thompson Erie, PA 102 30 8 M 30-39 47:30.30 15:19/M
162 LINDA BURCH Tucson AZ 137 53 12 F 0-99 47:48.60 15:25/M
163 Gale Ann Lindell Warren, PA 50 53 5 F 50-59 48:14.00 15:34/M
164 ELLEN SALISE 185 54 13 F 0-99 48:14.40 15:34/M
165 Anthony Movinsky Warren, PA 68 69 2 M 66-99 48:16.80 15:34/M
166 Patrick Miniaci Youngsville, PA 66 63 3 M 0-99 48:56.70 15:47/M
167 Linda Miniaci Youngsville, PA 65 61 14 F 0-99 48:57.60 15:47/M
168 Judy Woodburn Sugar Grove, PA 115 51 6 F 50-59 49:01.10 15:49/M
169 Kelly Woodburn Sugar Grove, PA 116 21 24 F 20-29 49:01.80 15:49/M
170 Letitia Luvison Lewisberry, PA 58 47 15 F 0-99 51:55.70 16:45/M
171 Tom Luvison Lewisberry, PA 60 50 4 M 0-99 51:56.50 16:45/M
172 MICHAEL LUVISON 122 55 5 M 0-99 51:57.20 16:45/M
173 MARY MOYER 146 55 16 F 0-99 52:27.40 16:55/M
174 ELIZABETH REYNOLDS 159 31 17 F 0-99 52:30.20 16:56/M
175 LACEY BAILEY 173 26 18 F 0-99 52:32.90 16:57/M
176 COURTNEY BAILEY Erie PA 175 24 19 F 0-99 52:33.50 16:57/M
177 Jessica Norris Warren, PA 72 33 15 F 30-39 53:11.90 17:09/M
178 Pamela Johnson Pittsfield, PA 46 43 18 F 40-49 53:32.20 17:16/M
179 Stacey McKinney Sugar Grove, PA 64 45 19 F 40-49 53:32.90 17:16/M
180 JO WILMOTH 167 56 20 F 0-99 53:34.80 17:17/M
181 Brittany Loomis Sugar Grove, PA 55 18 21 F 0-99 54:17.90 17:31/M
182 Bernadette Movinsky Warren, PA 69 39 16 F 30-39 54:42.50 17:39/M
183 Edward Movinsky Warren, PA 70 64 4 M 60-65 54:43.00 17:39/M
184 Ginger Tourtellott Harrisburg, PA 104 68 3 F 66-99 54:59.10 17:44/M
185 Claudia Thelin Warren, PA 99 53 7 F 50-59 55:00.90 17:45/M
186 CHRIS JONES 208 58 22 F 0-99 55:16.80 17:50/M
187 AMANDA LUVISON 124 20 25 F 20-29 56:15.10 18:09/M
188 NATALIE WHITE 211 20 26 F 20-29 56:17.30 18:09/M
189 TIFFANY WHITE 212 17 5 F 15-19 56:19.30 18:10/M
190 SHIELLA DYKE 147 19 6 F 15-19 56:19.40 18:10/M
191 COURTNEY CHASE 169 19 23 F 0-99 56:20.90 18:10/M
192 SHERYL ASH 144 53 24 F 0-99 58:22.90 18:50/M
193 CAROL JOHNSON 143 48 25 F 0-99 58:26.90 18:51/M
194 Fran Perrin Warren, PA 76 61 26 F 0-99 59:22.20 19:09/M
195 PRISCILLA CARR 183 58 27 F 0-99 59:22.80 19:09/M
196 MATT LUVISON 209 56 6 M 0-99 59:51.90 19:18/M
197 PENNY LUVISON 210 56 28 F 0-99 59:53.50 19:19/M
198 Chester Brooks Sugar Grove, PA 16 80 7 M 0-99 59:55.50 19:20/M