OIL CITY COLD MAN'S 5K
Combined Overall
December 04, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 MICHAEL SANDROCK CLINTONVILLE PA 2079 46 ***** M 40-49 20:25.0 6:35/M
2 RJ Hartle 712 14 ***** M 14-19 21:58.4 7:05/M
3 NICK VARSEK VENUS PA 2080 13 ***** M 1-13 22:05.8 7:07/M
4 JEFFREY GONZALES NEW CASTLE PA 2087 35 1 M 30-39 22:34.3 7:17/M
5 Tim Hertel 711 40 1 M 40-49 22:41.6 7:19/M
6 SARA LANDER OIL CITY PA 1471 16 ***** F 14-19 22:57.8 7:24/M
7 Anthony Sukaleusky 1470 47 2 M 40-49 22:59.6 7:25/M
8 Dan Lander 705 15 1 M 14-19 23:06.8 7:27/M
9 SCOTT STAHL OIL CITY PA 2090 39 2 M 30-39 23:12.6 7:29/M
10 Ron Hartle Hilliards PA 702 54 1 M 50-59 23:57.9 7:44/M
11 Bill Carr 703 42 3 M 40-49 24:12.1 7:48/M
12 Anthony McMullen 707 41 4 M 40-49 24:16.6 7:50/M
13 SamuelRJ Wilson 713 14 2 M 14-19 24:24.2 7:52/M
14 EDWARD MAY OIL CITY PA 2074 53 2 M 50-59 24:35.8 7:56/M
15 MICK QUEN FRANKLIN PA 2081 33 3 M 30-39 24:40.2 7:57/M
16 Sam Lander 704 11 1 M 1-13 24:47.4 8:00/M
17 CONNIE WILLIAMS PLEASANTVILLE PA 2072 35 ***** F 30-39 25:01.9 8:04/M
18 KATIE HOGG SENECA PA 2083 16 ***** F 14-19 25:19.8 8:10/M
19 John Trbusich 701 13 2 M 1-13 25:33.0 8:15/M
20 RENEE MILLER OIL CITY PA 2075 26 1 F 20-29 26:03.0 8:24/M
21 Chris Daily 709 40 5 M 40-49 26:17.5 8:29/M
22 JIM CAFFREY FRANKLIN PA 2070 56 3 M 50-59 26:28.9 8:32/M
23 RICHARD DRELICK OIL CITY PA 2073 58 4 M 50-59 26:42.8 8:37/M
24 BOB REED OIL CITY PA 2071 58 5 M 50-59 27:48.3 8:58/M
25 Cody Larsen 2100 13 3 M 1-13 28:44.0 9:16/M
26 Chase Cook 2098 14 3 M 14-19 28:45.4 9:16/M
27 DENISE BROSIUS OIL CITY PA 2077 54 1 F 50-59 28:51.8 9:18/M
28 JESSICA LAUER OIL CITY PA 1479 13 1 F 1-13 28:53.9 9:19/M
29 BEVERLEY FORBES TITUSVILLE PA 1476 46 1 F 40-49 29:39.8 9:34/M
30 DICK NICHOLAS CENTERVILLE PA 2069 67 1 M 60-99 29:41.7 9:35/M
31 DEBRA GROVE OIL CITY PA 2076 49 2 F 40-49 30:33.2 9:51/M
32 Joe Lander 706 46 6 M 40-49 30:43.2 9:55/M
33 SUZIE FONTANAZZA OIL CITY PA 2089 40 3 F 40-49 30:50.1 9:57/M
34 JONATHAN COOK OIL CITY PA 2084 28 1 M 20-29 31:39.2 10:13/M
35 KRISTEN OSBORNE OIL CITY PA 2094 32 1 F 30-39 31:43.0 10:14/M
36 STACY GINKEL KNOX PA 2085 36 2 F 30-39 31:49.3 10:16/M
37 Mary Mehlburger 2097 15 1 F 14-19 32:01.6 10:20/M
38 MATT CARROLL OIL CITY PA 2095 27 2 M 20-29 32:48.2 10:35/M
39 Tracie Hertel 710 41 1 F 0-99 33:09.9 10:42/M
40 KAYLA TELEGO KNOX PA 2086 16 2 F 14-19 33:16.8 10:44/M
41 Tanner Beshaw 708 13 4 M 1-13 33:26.7 10:47/M
42 SETH FISHER OIL CITY PA 2091 13 5 M 1-13 33:29.7 10:48/M
43 ANDREW BROSIUS OIL CITY PA 2093 32 4 M 30-39 33:56.4 10:57/M
44 MICHELLE BROSIUS OIL CITY PA 2092 28 2 F 20-29 33:57.4 10:57/M
45 TIERNEY WEAVER FRYBURG PA 2066 24 3 F 20-29 34:00.1 10:58/M
46 EMILY MILLER OIL CITY PA 1472 19 3 F 14-19 34:30.5 11:08/M
47 Mehlberger Mehlburger 2096 46 4 F 40-49 35:18.1 11:23/M
48 STEPHANIE SVOLOS OIL CITY PA 2068 23 4 F 20-29 35:20.5 11:24/M
49 OWEN RAPP FRANKLIN PA 2088 14 4 M 14-19 35:40.7 11:30/M
50 AUTUMN QUEN FRANKLIN PA 2082 9 2 F 1-13 38:50.6 12:32/M
51 PETER WINKLER FRANKLIN PA 1480 57 6 M 50-59 38:54.4 12:33/M