SUSQUAHANNA CLASSIC 10K RUN 10K RUN
Overall Finish List
July 17, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 TODD WINTERS 1 41 ***** M 40-49 38:05.0 6:09/M
2 BRETT DECKER CURWENSVILLE PA 2 44 1 M 40-49 38:33.0 6:13/M
3 JOHN JACOB Clearfield PA 3 38 1 M 30-39 41:45.0 6:44/M
4 MILEA SCHALL Rossiter PA 4 17 ***** F 15-19 42:20.0 6:50/M
5 CASEY CONRAD Clearfield PA 5 21 1 M 20-29 42:25.0 6:50/M
6 PAUL TUBBS Coudersport PA 6 39 2 M 30-39 43:42.0 7:03/M
7 CORY NEFF Curwensville PA 7 22 2 M 20-29 44:30.0 7:11/M
8 MARILYN BEARER Flinton PA 8 35 1 F 30-39 46:02.0 7:25/M
9 AARON FURGIUELE Clearfield PA 9 34 3 M 30-39 46:27.0 7:30/M
10 JAY PARKINS Elizabethtown PA 10 48 2 M 40-49 47:34.0 7:40/M
11 MIKE RYAN Clearfield PA 11 50 1 M 50-59 47:35.0 7:40/M
12 GWENL PORTER 12 17 1 F 15-19 48:59.0 7:54/M
13 WESLEY LIPPERT Thomasville NC 13 34 4 M 30-39 49:00.0 7:54/M
14 MEGAN PATRICK Clearfield PA 14 33 2 F 30-39 49:02.0 7:55/M
15 JON GOULD Du Bois PA 15 37 5 M 30-39 49:56.0 8:03/M
16 MARTIN WHITAKER Clearfield PA 16 58 2 M 50-59 50:07.0 8:05/M
17 FRANK EISENHOWER Lewis Center OH 17 39 6 M 30-39 50:18.0 8:07/M
18 JOHANNA RYAN Clearfield PA 18 17 2 F 15-19 50:23.0 8:08/M
19 JIM THORP Curwensville PA 19 54 3 M 50-59 51:57.0 8:23/M
20 RYAN SAYERS Frenchville PA 20 23 3 M 20-29 54:12.0 8:45/M
21 CODY NEFF Curwensville PA 21 15 1 M 15-19 54:39.0 8:49/M
22 JULIANA MELLGARD Clearfield PA 22 16 3 F 15-19 54:51.0 8:51/M
23 VANESSA JOHNSON Grampian PA 23 21 1 F 20-29 55:07.0 8:53/M
24 TALISA DIMMICK Curwensville PA 24 27 2 F 20-29 56:09.0 9:03/M
25 DONNA CARNAHAN Harrisburg PA 25 43 1 F 40-49 57:18.0 9:15/M
26 LEANNE PETERS Clearfield PA 26 54 1 F 50-59 57:30.0 9:16/M
27 RICHARD BUTLER Clearfield PA 27 62 1 M 60-69 57:51.0 9:20/M
28 SHANE EISENHOWER Lewis Center OH 28 38 3 F 30-39 57:53.0 9:20/M
29 DAWN JIMESON State College PA 29 32 4 F 30-39 58:36.0 9:27/M
30 KELLY KASKAN Woodland PA 30 31 5 F 30-39 59:20.0 9:34/M
31 JESSICA GIUNT Clearfield PA 31 31 6 F 30-39 1:00:08.0 9:42/M
32 MARISSA DECKER Curwensville PA 32 16 4 F 15-19 1:02:25.0 10:04/M
33 TAMMY LIPPERT Thomasville NC 33 34 7 F 30-39 1:02:30.0 10:05/M
34 CODY BUMBARGER Clearfield PA 34 14 1 M 1-14 1:03:00.0 10:10/M
35 MORGEN TURNER Clearfield PA 35 15 5 F 15-19 1:03:10.0 10:11/M
36 KRISTY TURNER Clearfield PA 36 34 8 F 30-39 1:03:23.0 10:13/M
37 CARL UNDERCOFLER Woodland PA 37 72 1 M 70-99 1:03:32.0 10:15/M
38 ERIN WIGGINS 38 0 1 F 0- 0 1:05:07.0 10:30/M
39 JENNIE RYAN Clearfield PA 39 18 6 F 15-19 1:06:12.0 10:41/M
40 HEATHER THORP Grampian PA 40 13 1 F 1-14 1:08:27.0 11:02/M
41 STEPHANIE THORP New York NY 41 28 3 F 20-29 1:08:28.0 11:03/M
42 CELESTE PORTER 42 43 2 F 40-49 1:10:37.0 11:23/M
43 JOHN STRATE Dayton PA 43 51 4 M 50-59 1:10:56.0 11:26/M
44 TERI STARR Mineral Springs PA 44 34 9 F 30-39 1:13:44.0 11:54/M
45 PATRICK DOMICO Curwensville PA 45 0 1 M 0- 0 1:16:46.0 12:23/M
46 SARA STETLER Clearfield PA 46 15 7 F 15-19 1:18:53.0 12:43/M
47 LARA WIGGINS Curwensville PA 47 25 4 F 20-29 1:22:45.0 13:21/M
48 JD MIKNOS Altoona PA 48 31 7 M 30-39 1:22:47.0 13:21/M