TEAM ALEX 5 MILE
Overall Finish List
April 24, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 STEVE Strelick 760 27 ***** M 20-29 26:48.80 5:22/M
2 DOUG BASINSKI Pittsburgh PA 605 39 ***** M 30-39 29:55.30 5:59/M
3 TOD HERCHENROETHER ALLISON PARK PA 650 36 ***** M 30-39 31:11.70 6:14/M
4 JEFF SCHLEICHER WEXFORD PA 701 45 ***** M 40-49 31:51.60 6:22/M
5 GREGORY SCHLEICHER WEXFORD PA 700 12 1 M 11-14 32:16.30 6:27/M
6 TOM VRANA WEXFORD PA 721 40 ***** M 40-49 32:56.50 6:35/M
7 CHRIS GIBSON PITTSBURGH PA 813 57 ***** M 50-59 33:48.60 6:46/M
8 SHAINE COON VALENCIA PA 631 15 1 M 15-19 34:46.60 6:57/M
9 SCOTT STEDEFORD 740 45 1 M 40-49 34:51.60 6:58/M
10 AUSTIN LENT WEXFORD PA 674 15 2 M 15-19 35:00.80 7:00/M
11 JOHN EVANKOVIAK 785 25 1 M 20-29 35:43.30 7:09/M
12 JIMMY BURGESS GIBSONIA PA 618 14 2 M 11-14 36:11.60 7:14/M
13 RJ CHLEBOSKI GIBSONIA PA 626 46 2 M 40-49 36:16.50 7:15/M
14 VERONICA BURNSWORTH Monaca PA 733 29 ***** F 20-29 36:21.30 7:16/M
15 ANNIE ZOPF WEXFORD PA 729 22 ***** F 20-29 37:31.90 7:30/M
16 TODD WALKER PITTSBURGH PA 722 41 3 M 40-49 37:43.20 7:33/M
17 DAN GEIER 777 60 1 M 60-69 37:45.20 7:33/M
18 JULIA STREJCEK SEVEN FIELDS PA 712 27 ***** F 20-29 37:45.50 7:33/M
19 DAMON DUNCAN 755 28 2 M 20-29 38:16.60 7:39/M
20 BETH BUTLER North Huntington P 620 31 1 F 30-39 38:43.90 7:45/M
21 ANDREW CALABRESE GIBSONIA PA 621 63 2 M 60-69 38:47.80 7:45/M
22 Jason Kuchta Natrona Heights PA 794 29 3 M 20-29 39:10.60 7:50/M
23 JOSEPH SCHMIDT MARS PA 703 50 1 M 50-59 39:19.70 7:52/M
24 ROB LANG ALLISON PARK PA 667 47 4 M 40-49 39:22.00 7:52/M
25 RICK SHULKOSKY 774 51 2 M 50-59 39:22.30 7:52/M
26 ADRIENNE COOK 826 41 ***** F 40-49 39:33.40 7:55/M
27 DOUG FOGLE ROCHESTER NY 641 19 3 M 15-19 39:38.50 7:56/M
28 ARTHUR TOROK DUQUESNE PA 717 60 3 M 60-69 39:44.00 7:57/M
29 RYAN BOVE WEXFORD PA 613 23 4 M 20-29 39:59.30 8:00/M
30 WILLIAM BEU PITTSBURGH PA 611 30 1 M 30-39 40:02.80 8:00/M
31 MARILYN FISHER 765 43 ***** F 40-49 40:14.20 8:03/M
32 JEN CLINE-LATELL BOARDMAN OH 628 32 2 F 30-39 40:17.10 8:03/M
33 MIKE YANKEL EVANS CITY PA 726 39 2 M 30-39 40:25.00 8:05/M
34 TOM HEISEY ALLISON PARK PA 649 58 3 M 50-59 40:41.40 8:08/M
35 LEANNE LAPPE PITTSBURGH PA 669 28 1 F 20-29 40:51.40 8:10/M
36 STEPHANIE ZEZZA CRANBERRY TWP PA 728 30 3 F 30-39 40:54.70 8:11/M
37 TONI BURKE MOON TWP PA 619 37 4 F 30-39 41:13.50 8:15/M
38 ROBERT OBUSEK PORTERSVILLE PA 693 43 5 M 40-49 41:13.80 8:15/M
39 TRACY NEWMAN PITTSBURGH PA 690 30 5 F 30-39 41:17.10 8:15/M
40 ELLEN STEWART WEXFORD PA 711 42 ***** F 40-49 41:17.20 8:15/M
41 HARRY GREEN ALIQUIPPA PA 642 63 4 M 60-69 41:19.80 8:16/M
42 JOSH BERO POLAND OH 610 26 5 M 20-29 41:27.70 8:17/M
43 MATTHEW BRANDT CRANBERRY TWP PA 614 36 3 M 30-39 41:32.30 8:18/M
44 BRUCE BRIGGS Burgettstown PA 615 60 5 M 60-69 41:39.70 8:20/M
45 MICHAEL MEIWERT 818 40 6 M 40-49 41:56.50 8:23/M
46 KELLY YODER JONES 741 33 6 F 30-39 41:57.60 8:23/M
47 LAURIE MONTELEONE 761 43 1 F 40-49 42:01.80 8:24/M
48 RYAN MEINERT ALLISON PARK 819 14 3 M 11-14 42:13.50 8:27/M
49 JOSEPH WUENSCHELL CRANBERRY TWP PA 725 38 4 M 30-39 42:21.70 8:28/M
50 RACHAEL SALSBURY GIBSONIA PA 698 34 7 F 30-39 42:24.20 8:29/M
51 JEFF SALSURY GIBSONIA PA 699 38 5 M 30-39 42:25.70 8:29/M
52 RUTH WATSON CORAOPOLIS PA 723 43 2 F 40-49 42:36.90 8:31/M
53 RICH FAULK PITTSBURGH PA 640 37 6 M 30-39 42:40.90 8:32/M
54 DEZ CSIZMADIA BUTLER PA 632 71 1 M 70-99 43:11.30 8:38/M
55 FRANK KING CARNEGIE PA 663 26 6 M 20-29 43:15.40 8:39/M
56 MICHAEL GREEN MARS PA 643 40 7 M 40-49 43:16.80 8:39/M
57 TERRY BURNSWORTH MONACA 734 29 7 M 20-29 43:42.60 8:44/M
58 KIM BERG POLAND OH 609 29 2 F 20-29 43:51.70 8:46/M
59 CRIS BERG PITTSBURGH PA 608 28 3 F 20-29 43:51.80 8:46/M
60 MATT HOUGH PITTSBURGH PA 651 33 7 M 30-39 44:20.30 8:52/M
61 STEVEN MILLER PITTSBURGH PA 684 48 8 M 40-49 44:24.30 8:53/M
62 SUZANNE LEONBERG MARS PA 675 54 1 F 50-59 44:24.60 8:53/M
63 MELISSA O SHANE OAKMONT PA 692 36 8 F 30-39 44:50.40 8:58/M
64 KERRY BOVE WEXFORD PA 612 51 4 M 50-59 44:51.90 8:58/M
65 BEN GEIER 776 20 8 M 20-29 44:57.80 8:59/M
66 BOB MAJERSKY PITTSBURGH PA 680 58 5 M 50-59 45:01.50 9:00/M
67 ALEX KEDDIE NEW CASTLE PA 657 35 8 M 30-39 45:02.00 9:00/M
68 KASEY GRIFFIN PITTSBURGH PA 645 30 9 F 30-39 45:11.10 9:02/M
69 MARK TOMCZAK GIBSONIA PA 714 51 6 M 50-59 45:14.80 9:03/M
70 COLLEEN MONTILEONE BEAVER FALLS PA 685 40 3 F 40-49 45:15.80 9:03/M
71 STEPHANIE WHITE GIBSONIA PA 783 44 4 F 40-49 45:21.50 9:04/M
72 JAMIE CHAPPEL SEWICKLEY PA 624 31 10 F 30-39 45:33.90 9:07/M
73 JENNIFER CURRIE PITTSBURGH PA 633 31 11 F 30-39 45:46.50 9:09/M
74 JULIA VARHOLLA 772 36 12 F 30-39 46:25.50 9:17/M
75 ELLEN GUISE PITTSBURGH PA 648 49 5 F 40-49 46:25.80 9:17/M
76 TOM DEUTSCH GIBSONIA PA 635 52 7 M 50-59 46:28.60 9:18/M
77 PAM LEIBENSPERGER GIBSONIA PA 672 45 6 F 40-49 46:31.80 9:18/M
78 EMILY HUSTON Youngstown OH 654 24 4 F 20-29 46:32.60 9:18/M
79 DONNA NORFZINGER 822 52 2 F 50-59 46:41.60 9:20/M
80 RANDY MCCLURE 792 48 9 M 40-49 46:42.20 9:20/M
81 JAKE ZAK WEXFORD PA 727 10 1 M 1-10 46:44.80 9:21/M
82 JULIA HOWARD PITTSBURGH PA 653 26 5 F 20-29 47:00.70 9:24/M
83 CHRIS TOMLEY MURRYSVILLE PA 715 36 9 M 30-39 47:09.00 9:26/M
84 GABRIELLE KRIEGER 742 11 1 F 11-14 47:16.50 9:27/M
85 PAMELA SEAR MONACA PA 706 42 7 F 40-49 47:43.30 9:33/M
86 STEVE LEIBENSPERGER GIBSONIA PA 673 49 10 M 40-49 47:58.30 9:36/M
87 DEBRA KUMINKASKI BUTLER PA 665 49 8 F 40-49 48:16.50 9:39/M
88 AMIE SIGNORELLA PITTSBURGH PA 710 32 13 F 30-39 48:40.30 9:44/M
89 ANGIE NACEY MARS PA 688 36 14 F 30-39 48:42.70 9:44/M
90 NANCY MILLER PITTSBURGH PA 683 49 9 F 40-49 48:57.70 9:47/M
91 GRESCHEN POWELL MOON TWP PA 697 34 15 F 30-39 49:10.30 9:50/M
92 CAROLEE NEWMAN SEWICKLEY PA 689 60 1 F 60-69 49:25.40 9:53/M
93 JEFFERY LOGEMAN PITTSBURGH PA 676 36 10 M 30-39 49:54.20 9:59/M
94 JUSTO SCHELL 779 31 11 M 30-39 49:59.90 10:00/M
95 WENDE BURGESS 736 22 6 F 20-29 50:26.80 10:05/M
96 DIANE KRESS EASTON MD 664 23 7 F 20-29 50:31.10 10:06/M
97 CAROL CARLSON MARS PA 622 63 2 F 60-69 50:36.00 10:07/M
98 KATHY GRIFFIN PITTSBURGH PA 646 56 3 F 50-59 51:06.20 10:13/M
99 MICHAEL SEAR MONACA PA 705 41 11 M 40-49 51:15.00 10:15/M
100 ANN MARIE TOMLEY TATAR GLENSHAW PA 716 37 16 F 30-39 51:35.00 10:19/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 JOHN PARKS PITTSBURGH PA 694 69 6 M 60-69 52:01.80 10:24/M
102 KRISTIN SCHELL 778 32 17 F 30-39 52:05.70 10:25/M
103 LINDSEY JACKS WEXFORD PA 656 12 2 F 11-14 52:06.30 10:25/M
104 JENNIFER FAULK PITTSBURGH PA 639 32 18 F 30-39 52:09.10 10:26/M
105 STACIE SEBECK PITTSBURGH PA 708 32 19 F 30-39 52:12.60 10:26/M
106 ALBERT SEBECK PITTSBURGH PA 707 34 12 M 30-39 52:13.30 10:27/M
107 DANENA DI BUCCI CRANBERRY TWP PA 636 37 20 F 30-39 52:50.40 10:34/M
108 LEROY HOUSE WEXFORD PA 652 52 8 M 50-59 53:00.80 10:36/M
109 KATHYE LUTHERENGBERG WEXFORD PA 679 48 10 F 40-49 53:14.20 10:39/M
110 BERNADETTE BURGESS GIBSONIA PA 616 54 4 F 50-59 53:22.00 10:40/M
111 JIM BURGESS GIBSONIA PA 617 58 9 M 50-59 53:22.50 10:40/M
112 SARAH SCHOLTEN PITTSBURGH PA 704 22 8 F 20-29 53:28.20 10:42/M
113 ASHLEY MUDRYK CORAOPOLIS PA 686 23 9 F 20-29 53:28.50 10:42/M
114 AMY CARTO WEXFORD PA 623 15 1 F 15-19 53:38.70 10:44/M
115 ERICA NICOLL PITTSBURGH PA 691 29 10 F 20-29 53:40.40 10:44/M
116 TRAVIS CHRISTIAN PITTSBURGH PA 627 22 9 M 20-29 53:55.60 10:47/M
117 LUKE SCHLEICHER PITTSBURGH PA 702 25 10 M 20-29 54:18.00 10:52/M
118 CYTHIA LAPPE MARS PA 668 27 11 F 20-29 55:05.00 11:01/M
119 CAROLYN KUPPERMAN 791 61 3 F 60-69 56:04.20 11:13/M
120 NICOLE BING 766 22 12 F 20-29 57:47.70 11:33/M
121 KARRIE WOLF PITTSBURGH PA 724 25 13 F 20-29 58:21.90 11:40/M
122 STACY LATTA PITTSBURGH PA 670 26 14 F 20-29 58:22.40 11:40/M
123 MOLLY MC COY PITTSBURGH PA 682 21 15 F 20-29 1:03:50.30 12:46/M