WASHINGTON LABOR DAY CLASSIC WALK
Overall Finish List
September 06, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Smith 441 35 ***** M 30-39 29:24.5 9:29/M
2 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 42 38 1 M 30-39 29:26.1 9:30/M
3 George Macek Wheeling WV 4 58 1 M 50-59 33:41.5 10:52/M
4 Joe Mancinelli Charleroi PA 25 59 2 M 50-59 34:06.3 11:00/M
5 Bill Tarr Washington PA 24 59 3 M 50-59 34:16.5 11:03/M
6 Kathleen Mancinelli Charleroi PA 41 56 ***** F 50-59 34:39.7 11:11/M
7 Scott Harrington Washington PA 21 48 1 M 40-49 35:04.8 11:19/M
8 Drew Brown 430 63 1 M 60-99 35:12.0 11:21/M
9 Debbie Migyanko Uniontown PA 22 42 1 F 40-49 35:41.9 11:31/M
10 KAREN MERCER Saint Clairsville 420 35 1 F 30-39 36:31.4 11:47/M
11 Georgette Lacey South Park PA 10 73 1 F 60-99 39:58.1 12:54/M
12 Lucy Brady 431 50 1 F 50-59 40:08.4 12:57/M
13 Ruth Newman Washington PA 27 59 2 F 50-59 40:22.5 13:01/M
14 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 41:12.0 13:17/M
15 JENN CHARLEWOOD Dillon CO 423 39 2 F 30-39 42:46.3 13:48/M
16 Amy Christensen Butler PA 33 13 1 F 13-19 42:47.0 13:48/M
17 Savannah Carter Harrisburg PA 37 14 2 F 13-19 42:51.0 13:49/M
18 Sheri McClellan 433 27 1 F 20-29 42:55.6 13:51/M
19 Allie Painter 429 20 2 F 20-29 43:20.0 13:59/M
20 Thomas Harrington Washington PA 18 72 2 M 60-99 45:25.5 14:39/M
21 Glenna Carter Washington PA 35 54 3 F 50-59 45:59.3 14:50/M
22 Melissa Carter Harrisburg PA 1 45 2 F 40-49 46:00.5 14:50/M
23 Jane Turrill Canonsburg PA 17 54 4 F 50-59 46:06.3 14:52/M
24 Marjorie Harrington Washington PA 19 68 2 F 60-99 46:07.6 14:53/M
25 Emily Christensen Butler PA 32 17 3 F 13-19 47:38.4 15:22/M
26 Madison Carter Harrisburg PA 36 15 4 F 13-19 47:39.7 15:22/M
27 Donna Harrington Washington PA 20 37 3 F 30-39 48:59.7 15:48/M
28 Erin Carter 425 21 3 F 20-29 49:20.0 15:55/M
29 Rob McBeth 426 23 4 F 20-29 49:21.3 15:55/M
30 John Olshefski Canonsburg PA 9 69 3 F 60-99 49:29.3 15:58/M
31 Andrew Harrington Prosperity PA 28 21 1 M 20-29 49:32.5 15:59/M
32 Barbara Turk Eighty Four PA 23 62 4 F 60-99 49:43.4 16:02/M
33 Martina Walker Eighty Four PA 16 11 1 F 1-12 49:45.0 16:03/M
34 Rosemarie Gilpin 427 71 5 F 60-99 49:47.0 16:04/M
35 Charles D Thomas Sr Canonsburg PA 13 57 4 M 50-59 49:48.9 16:04/M
36 Quinn Law Washington PA 38 50 5 M 50-59 49:49.6 16:04/M
37 Rev Hugh Wallace 439 57 6 M 50-59 49:53.0 16:05/M
38 MARIJANE KERNAN Washinton PA 163 45 3 F 40-49 50:16.5 16:13/M
39 JESSICA KERNAN Washinton PA 161 14 5 F 13-19 50:25.9 16:16/M
40 Chris Christensen 424 43 2 M 40-49 50:41.6 16:21/M
41 Julie Christensen Butler PA 34 41 4 F 40-49 50:43.1 16:22/M
42 Renee Rosmus Washington PA 6 39 4 F 30-39 52:46.7 17:01/M
43 LOMA PARRY Washinton PA 422 59 5 F 50-59 52:49.8 17:02/M
44 Cameron Romanakis 432 11 1 M 1-12 53:06.4 17:08/M
45 Stacey Yankura Washington PA 26 32 5 F 30-39 53:07.5 17:08/M
46 Henrietta Mason Washington PA 8 57 6 F 50-59 53:08.4 17:08/M
47 Sheena Hudson Prosperity PA 31 27 5 F 20-29 53:22.8 17:13/M
48 Daniel Hudson Washington PA 30 26 2 M 20-29 53:24.3 17:14/M
49 Robin Evans Washington PA 29 49 5 F 40-49 53:26.3 17:14/M
50 Nancy Ogburn 436 50 7 F 50-59 54:11.0 17:29/M
51 Diane Kita 434 55 8 F 50-59 54:11.4 17:29/M
52 Donna Kelly 435 53 9 F 50-59 54:13.1 17:29/M
53 BARRIE BAKER Washinton PA 421 63 3 M 60-99 54:16.6 17:30/M
54 Debbie Whitlock Canonsburg PA 11 50 10 F 50-59 56:14.3 18:08/M
55 Bernard S Edmonds III Canonsburg PA 39 56 7 M 50-59 56:15.1 18:09/M
56 Leatrice A Thomas Canonsburg PA 14 54 11 F 50-59 58:35.3 18:54/M
57 Lisha R Edmonds Canonsburg PA 40 48 6 F 40-49 59:04.0 19:03/M
58 Jim Blank 440 19 1 M 13-19 59:06.3 19:04/M
59 Patty Johnson 438 70 6 F 60-99 1:00:20.4 19:28/M
60 Courtney Buchner 437 26 6 F 20-29 1:00:21.8 19:28/M