ARMSTRONG COUNTY YMCA RACES
Overall Finish List
November 12, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Brian Forester Saxonberg PA 1788 41 ***** M 40-49 36:51.20 5:57/M
2 DEAN RIPEE 1346 55 ***** M 50-59 37:50.10 6:06/M
3 LESLIE PERRY EDINBURG PA 1316 53 ***** M 50-59 38:01.10 6:08/M
4 TY HAINES 1310 17 1 M 15-19 41:22.50 6:40/M
5 Gerry Perez Dunbar PA 1305 46 1 M 40-49 42:36.60 6:52/M
6 MARK BERGER 1335 36 1 M 30-39 43:49.70 7:04/M
7 KRISTY BROWN Pittsburgh PA 1325 33 ***** F 30-39 44:54.40 7:15/M
8 BOB KLINE 1331 51 1 M 50-59 46:10.20 7:27/M
9 Greg Walters Grove City PA 1883 21 1 M 20-29 46:32.00 7:30/M
10 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 1762 71 1 M 60-99 46:50.00 7:33/M
11 John Pryde Kittanning PA 1848 57 2 M 50-59 47:00.60 7:35/M
12 Jordan Babcock Grove City PA 1765 21 2 M 20-29 47:21.90 7:38/M
13 CAMBER HEINLE 1362 17 ***** F 15-19 47:22.20 7:38/M
14 SCOTT BOWMAN 1328 46 2 M 40-49 48:32.20 7:50/M
15 CRARRIE SMITH 1342 33 ***** F 30-39 48:33.10 7:50/M
16 John Antinossi ELLWOOD CITY PA 1764 67 2 M 60-99 49:23.50 7:58/M
17 AILEEN BOWMAN 1330 45 1 F 40-49 49:45.80 8:01/M
18 AARON ALESSIO PITTSBURGH PA 1329 36 2 M 30-39 49:49.80 8:02/M
19 JOSHUA CARLSON 1321 28 3 M 20-29 51:05.70 8:14/M
20 Rona Shumaker New Bethlehem PA 1866 38 1 F 30-39 51:50.70 8:22/M
21 LOUANN CROYLE 1358 56 1 F 50-59 51:53.20 8:22/M
22 Karl Hart Grove City PA 1794 49 3 M 40-49 52:06.80 8:24/M
23 CARLY COWAN 1351 29 1 F 20-29 53:58.70 8:42/M
24 ALYSON COLLINS PITTSBURGH PA 1327 24 2 F 20-29 54:24.60 8:46/M
25 Taylor Shumaker New Bethlehem PA 1867 17 1 F 15-19 54:25.30 8:47/M
26 Markelle Willison New Bethlehem PA 1886 35 2 F 30-39 54:28.50 8:47/M
27 Domenica Caporusso 1307 19 2 F 15-19 54:47.50 8:50/M
28 RHONDA SHOEDEL 1322 54 2 F 50-59 55:36.70 8:58/M
29 Sherree May ELLWOOD CITY PA 1827 54 3 F 50-59 55:39.80 8:59/M
30 DESIREE HECKMAN 1361 25 3 F 20-29 55:49.80 9:00/M
31 ELIZABETH MAUX 1349 36 3 F 30-39 56:48.70 9:10/M
32 SARAH COLLINS 1306 19 3 F 15-19 58:20.70 9:25/M
33 Robyn Stewart Evans City PA 1875 28 4 F 20-29 58:54.20 9:30/M
34 ALYSSA HANKEY 1314 18 4 F 15-19 58:58.90 9:31/M
35 Stephanie Lightner SHELOCTA PA 1821 17 5 F 15-19 58:59.60 9:31/M
36 Ken Tack Chicora PA 1318 65 3 M 60-99 59:11.80 9:33/M
37 DEZ CSIZMADIA Butler PA 1312 73 4 M 60-99 59:55.20 9:40/M
38 Jackie Fennell Kittanning PA 1786 45 2 F 40-49 1:00:29.80 9:45/M
39 Amanda Dingey Kittanning PA 1783 36 4 F 30-39 1:00:32.20 9:46/M
40 Leslie Babcock Grove City PA 1766 23 5 F 20-29 1:01:13.70 9:52/M
41 Alex Pfrogner Kittanning PA 1846 22 4 M 20-29 1:01:51.90 9:59/M
42 Becky Pfrogner Kittanning PA 1847 23 6 F 20-29 1:01:52.00 9:59/M
43 HOLLY McCAUSLAND 1340 27 7 F 20-29 1:02:39.80 10:06/M
44 Shawn Cressler 1777 33 3 M 30-39 1:03:17.60 10:12/M
45 April Cressler Kittanning PA 1776 30 5 F 30-39 1:03:29.70 10:14/M
46 Wendy Collins Butler PA 1775 40 3 F 40-49 1:04:37.80 10:25/M
47 Vickie Turner Butler 1341 58 4 F 50-59 1:08:01.60 10:58/M
48 Bob Freund Pittsburgh PA 1790 55 3 M 50-59 1:13:25.50 11:50/M