RUN TO BREAK THE CYCLE RACES
Overall Finish List
August 27, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 JERRY MAHER BUTLER PA 817 45 ***** M 45-49 17:28.70 5:38/M
2 ET Santillo Beaver Falls PA 716 22 ***** M 20-29 18:06.10 5:50/M
3 Steve Goldcamp Beaver PA 871 50 ***** M 50-54 18:19.30 5:55/M
4 Brian O'Roark Beaver Falls PA 699 36 1 M 35-39 18:48.60 6:04/M
5 T J ENGEL NEW BRIGHTON PA 868 38 2 M 35-39 19:32.00 6:18/M
6 KRISTYNA FINIKIOTIS GIBSONIA PA 866 16 ***** F 16-19 20:33.80 6:38/M
7 TERRY MCGAFFIC HOOKSTOWN PA 843 52 1 M 50-54 20:39.90 6:40/M
8 Mark Miller Aliquippa PA 691 41 1 M 40-44 20:59.00 6:46/M
9 Ken Marsilio 674 28 1 M 20-29 21:13.70 6:51/M
10 Jeff Hertzler Beaver Falls PA 649 45 1 M 45-49 21:33.90 6:57/M
11 CHRIS ENOCHS CHESTER WV 818 35 3 M 35-39 21:47.80 7:02/M
12 BRITTANY SHAY Beaver PA 884 17 ***** F 16-19 21:52.20 7:03/M
13 LAUREN FINIKIOTIS GIBSONIA PA 867 13 ***** F 13-15 21:52.80 7:03/M
14 Rachel Duncan Beaver PA 625 17 1 F 16-19 21:54.10 7:04/M
15 BRUCE HALL FREEDOM PA 851 41 2 M 40-44 22:04.30 7:07/M
16 Anthony Gutierrez Vanport PA 645 50 2 M 50-54 22:45.20 7:20/M
17 Pat Troia Beaver PA 728 51 3 M 50-54 22:57.44 7:24/M
18 Jonathan Kester ROCHESTER PA 663 31 1 M 30-34 22:57.80 7:24/M
19 Maureen McRae Beaver PA 825 17 2 F 16-19 23:01.20 7:25/M
20 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 601 71 1 M 70-99 23:39.20 7:38/M
21 SAMMY PEDALINE ROCHESTER PA 862 30 2 M 30-34 23:52.10 7:42/M
22 Terry Burnsworth Monaca PA 612 31 3 M 30-34 24:03.20 7:45/M
23 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 726 53 4 M 50-54 24:04.00 7:46/M
24 Kelly Gardner Clinton PA 637 26 1 F 20-29 24:14.50 7:49/M
25 ERIC MEYER PITTSBURGH PA 852 33 4 M 30-34 24:15.50 7:49/M
26 Leigh Blain Baden PA 608 26 2 F 20-29 24:16.00 7:50/M
27 Dave Bailey Beaver PA 604 51 5 M 50-54 24:20.80 7:51/M
28 Cathy Bruno Beaver PA 890 34 1 F 30-34 24:34.95 7:55/M
29 TIM SAIBENA 873 24 2 M 20-29 24:35.20 7:56/M
30 Lindsay Shorak Beaver PA 722 30 2 F 30-34 24:54.10 8:02/M
31 CATHERINE McKAY PITTSBURGH PA 883 15 1 F 13-15 25:00.50 8:04/M
32 BREANNA BOCH Beaver PA 889 13 2 F 13-15 25:01.00 8:04/M
33 Stacy Bruno Beaver PA 887 40 1 F 40-44 25:29.50 8:13/M
34 ANGIE RAHL East Liverpool OH 841 29 3 F 20-29 25:33.50 8:15/M
35 Rebecca Coleman Beaver PA 618 35 1 F 35-39 26:05.50 8:25/M
36 Jim Ursitti Beaver PA 729 50 6 M 50-54 26:18.00 8:29/M
37 Clayton Miller Aliquippa PA 685 6 1 M 1-12 26:37.70 8:35/M
38 GRETCHEN McKAY Pittsburgh PA 882 50 1 F 50-54 26:46.30 8:38/M
39 SHERREE MAY ELLWOOD CITY PA 876 54 2 F 50-54 26:48.80 8:39/M
40 Joseph McArthur Moon Twp PA 679 49 2 M 45-49 26:54.30 8:41/M
41 Kirby Lantz Beaver PA 670 52 7 M 50-54 27:12.40 8:46/M
42 SUZANNE GIRTING MIDLAND PA 845 43 2 F 40-44 27:24.60 8:50/M
43 EMILY MONIT BEAVER PA 888 13 3 F 13-15 27:34.20 8:54/M
44 Chris O'Leary Pittsburgh PA 696 32 5 M 30-34 27:43.70 8:56/M
45 Raelynn O'Leary Pittsburgh PA 697 27 4 F 20-29 27:44.00 8:57/M
46 Krista Parilli Pittsburgh PA 702 25 5 F 20-29 27:44.40 8:57/M
47 Sharon Tanner Beaver PA 725 38 2 F 35-39 27:52.78 8:59/M
48 ADAM YOUNG Gaithersburg MD 877 26 3 M 20-29 28:32.90 9:12/M
49 James Thomas Aliquippa PA 727 56 1 M 55-59 28:52.70 9:19/M
50 Jim Miller Freedom PA 689 58 2 M 55-59 28:56.80 9:20/M
51 GRACE DuBOIS Beaver PA 816 12 1 F 1-12 29:19.50 9:27/M
52 Abby Schartner 718 23 6 F 20-29 29:20.30 9:28/M
53 ROBERT KERN Aliquippa PA 807 50 8 M 50-54 29:24.50 9:29/M
54 Lauren Iannessa Aliquippa PA 653 32 3 F 30-34 29:30.20 9:31/M
55 NORA STOCKHAUSEN Beaver PA 815 45 1 F 45-49 29:32.80 9:32/M
56 Casey Castelli Beaver Falls PA 805 24 7 F 20-29 29:38.00 9:34/M
57 Jackie Harris Derry NH 646 43 3 F 40-44 29:54.00 9:39/M
58 DESIREE KOVACEVIC Darlington PA 808 37 3 F 35-39 30:06.00 9:43/M
59 Patty Avery ALIQUIPPA PA 603 58 1 F 55-59 30:15.10 9:45/M
60 IRENE VEST Aliquippa PA 836 66 1 F 60-69 30:17.90 9:46/M
61 Amanda Schaefers Carnegie PA 812 27 8 F 20-29 30:22.50 9:48/M
62 Ginny Holbein Beaver PA 651 50 3 F 50-54 30:36.40 9:52/M
63 Allan Knapp Ambridge PA 664 55 3 M 55-59 31:01.20 10:00/M
64 MICHAEL BIANCO CONWAY PA 885 24 4 M 20-29 31:28.60 10:09/M
65 Madison Cicconi Beaver PA 616 12 2 F 1-12 31:35.80 10:11/M
66 Jenna Miller Aliquippa PA 688 12 3 F 1-12 31:43.10 10:14/M
67 Tara O'Leary Beaver PA 698 33 4 F 30-34 31:51.60 10:16/M
68 Erin McDowell Wexford PA 680 33 5 F 30-34 31:53.80 10:17/M
69 Tim Goetze Beaver PA 639 33 6 M 30-34 32:05.10 10:21/M
70 Janelle Miller Aliquippa PA 687 40 4 F 40-44 32:06.20 10:21/M
71 Deb Bilotto Beaver PA 822 15 4 F 13-15 32:09.00 10:22/M
72 JUDY ANDERS Beaver PA 809 55 2 F 55-59 32:10.90 10:23/M
73 Melvern McRoberts Rochester PA 681 61 1 M 60-69 32:30.40 10:29/M
74 Devin Daley Conway PA 622 12 2 M 1-12 33:02.70 10:39/M
75 Melissa Javens Conway PA 655 27 9 F 20-29 33:05.40 10:40/M
76 Adrianne Kaminsky Rochester PA 660 27 10 F 20-29 33:05.50 10:40/M
77 CAROL GARBETT Ellwood City PA 854 55 3 F 55-59 33:06.70 10:41/M
78 Katy Barrett Beaver PA 607 13 5 F 13-15 33:06.80 10:41/M
79 Miles Mewherter Aliquippa PA 684 57 4 M 55-59 33:09.60 10:42/M
80 Joanna Jordon Beaver PA 659 37 4 F 35-39 33:16.80 10:44/M
81 JENNIFER SCHMITT Glenshaw PA 828 37 5 F 35-39 33:21.30 10:45/M
82 Danielle Kramer MONACA PA 669 33 6 F 30-34 33:21.70 10:45/M
83 Nancy Smith Oakdale PA 824 56 4 F 55-59 33:23.10 10:46/M
84 THERESA PERINI BEAVER PA 831 13 6 F 13-15 33:24.40 10:46/M
85 Stephanie Gilmore Conway PA 638 37 6 F 35-39 33:30.00 10:48/M
86 KATHLEEN GOULAIT Pittsburgh PA 804 33 7 F 30-34 33:58.30 10:57/M
87 Kayli Miller Aliquippa PA 690 14 7 F 13-15 34:04.20 10:59/M
88 KATHY HEMENWAY Beaver PA 819 67 2 F 60-69 34:16.20 11:03/M
89 Megan Miller Aliquippa PA 692 9 4 F 1-12 34:23.10 11:05/M
90 Stan Zapadka 737 58 5 M 55-59 34:34.90 11:09/M
91 Karen Zapadka Beaver Falls PA 735 51 4 F 50-54 34:35.20 11:09/M
92 Robert Rosinsky Ambridge PA 713 62 2 M 60-69 34:59.79 11:17/M
93 Jill Ponter Baden PA 707 49 2 F 45-49 35:04.20 11:19/M
94 Graham Kralic Beaver Falls PA 667 8 3 M 1-12 35:10.50 11:21/M
95 Ron Kralic Beaver Falls PA 668 40 3 M 40-44 35:14.80 11:22/M
96 Christina Kralic Beaver Falls PA 666 40 5 F 40-44 35:16.10 11:23/M
97 CHARLES GARBETT Ellwood City PA 853 64 3 M 60-69 36:41.50 11:50/M
98 MARGARET COX Hookstown PA 833 40 6 F 40-44 36:47.00 11:52/M
99 KATIE PISKUNIC Pittsburgh PA 886 24 11 F 20-29 36:53.70 11:54/M
100 ANTHONY PERINI BEAVER PA 832 11 4 M 1-12 37:08.60 11:59/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Alicia Mader Hookstown PA 673 24 12 F 20-29 37:53.10 12:13/M
102 LORRAINE STRANO 899 57 5 F 55-59 37:53.20 12:13/M
103 JACI FRANTZ MONACA PA 806 50 5 F 50-54 37:58.90 12:15/M
104 KRISTINA LANGLEY EAST LIVERPOOL OH 814 35 7 F 35-39 38:00.40 12:15/M
105 AMANDA BARR Monaca PA 811 35 8 F 35-39 38:19.50 12:22/M
106 JAMIE MALLOY BEAVER PA 823 35 9 F 35-39 38:21.20 12:22/M
107 KATE WALLACE Beaver Falls PA 829 24 13 F 20-29 38:27.20 12:24/M
108 KAYSE HICKS Beaver Falls PA 869 24 14 F 20-29 38:27.20 12:24/M
109 Bonnie Mewherter Aliquippa PA 683 56 6 F 55-59 38:56.80 12:34/M
110 Julie Arington Aliquippa PA 602 35 10 F 35-39 39:09.20 12:38/M
111 Leigh Riemer Conway PA 711 56 7 F 55-59 40:20.20 13:01/M
112 Lanny Reinard Freedom PA 708 61 4 M 60-69 40:20.40 13:01/M
113 Robert Banks Baden PA 605 60 5 M 60-69 40:27.60 13:03/M
114 Gail Miller Aliquippa PA 686 47 3 F 45-49 40:54.50 13:12/M
115 Tom Knapp 665 57 6 M 55-59 41:10.50 13:17/M
116 Shirley Reinard Freedom PA 709 60 3 F 60-69 42:23.20 13:40/M
117 Pete Bilotto Beaver PA 821 60 6 M 60-69 42:40.20 13:46/M
118 Melissa Dutkovich Aliquippa PA 626 23 15 F 20-29 43:10.10 13:55/M
119 MARY FEROCE Aliquippa PA 875 51 6 F 50-54 43:14.10 13:57/M
120 Cassandra Phillips Monaca PA 705 26 16 F 20-29 43:14.70 13:57/M
121 Delta Daley Conway PA 621 8 5 F 1-12 43:52.70 14:09/M
122 Nicole Fetchin Aliquippa PA 633 31 8 F 30-34 44:22.10 14:19/M
123 Barb Fetchin Aliquippa PA 632 49 4 F 45-49 44:27.20 14:20/M
124 Joyce Speicher Monaca PA 723 44 7 F 40-44 44:30.00 14:21/M
125 ROBIN REFT Rochester PA 863 52 7 F 50-54 45:32.30 14:41/M
126 ROLFE ENGDAHL Beaver Falls PA 849 69 7 M 60-69 46:33.90 15:01/M
127 MARC BIGRIG 897 14 1 M 13-15 46:34.40 15:01/M
128 STEPHANIE SPEZIALETTI Pittsburgh PA 893 26 17 F 20-29 46:34.70 15:01/M
129 BRITTNY BGRIG 896 17 3 F 16-19 46:45.80 15:05/M
130 CHRISTINE BIGNIG Baden PA 895 27 18 F 20-29 46:45.90 15:05/M
131 Robert Charlovich Conway PA 614 40 4 M 40-44 47:14.10 15:14/M
132 Fred Riemer Conway PA 710 62 8 M 60-69 48:27.60 15:38/M
133 Cynthia Cienkowski New Brighton PA 617 54 8 F 50-54 49:32.90 15:59/M
134 Debby Barkley New Brighton PA 606 53 9 F 50-54 49:33.20 15:59/M
135 Amanda Saunders Ambridge PA 717 29 19 F 20-29 49:38.20 16:01/M
136 Christina Evans Freedom PA 629 35 11 F 35-39 49:38.80 16:01/M
137 Tracy Sporcic Freedom PA 724 25 20 F 20-29 49:39.10 16:01/M
138 KRISTA TESSIER BEAVER FALLS PA 848 40 8 F 40-44 50:20.11 16:14/M
139 Gosha Hendricks Pittsburgh PA 648 18 1 M 16-19 50:20.15 16:14/M
140 Jennifer Ruttinger Aliquippa PA 714 32 9 F 30-34 50:26.68 16:16/M
141 Jennifer Martin Monaca PA 677 32 10 F 30-34 50:26.75 16:16/M
142 Tami Keller Conway PA 662 26 21 F 20-29 50:36.70 16:19/M
143 Dana Daley Conway PA 620 43 9 F 40-44 50:36.90 16:19/M
144 Chris Keller Conway PA 661 43 5 M 40-44 50:37.30 16:20/M
145 Tracy Charlovich Conway PA 615 39 12 F 35-39 50:41.80 16:21/M
146 Cherie Zercher Beaver PA 738 58 8 F 55-59 50:42.90 16:21/M
147 Ginny Fletcher Beaver Falls PA 635 71 1 F 70-99 50:43.90 16:22/M
148 Pattie Romzy MOON TWP PA 827 50 10 F 50-54 51:25.40 16:35/M
149 Michael Dobish Beaver PA 624 52 9 M 50-54 51:51.20 16:44/M
150 Nancy Huber 652 57 9 F 55-59 54:35.60 17:36/M
151 Judi Early Darlington PA 627 57 10 F 55-59 56:03.12 18:05/M
152 Sherri Paytas Industry PA 704 52 11 F 50-54 56:04.63 18:05/M
153 Melva Marsilio Baden PA 675 52 12 F 50-54 56:09.38 18:07/M
154 LAURIE MARTIN ALIQUIPPA PA 813 62 4 F 60-69 56:13.10 18:08/M
155 LISA MORGAN GEORGETOWN PA 874 49 5 F 45-49 59:17.00 19:07/M
156 Gail Selley-Merriman Monaca PA 719 43 10 F 40-44 59:17.10 19:07/M
157 ED KENKEAD Beaver PA 803 36 4 M 35-39 1:00:01.00 19:22/M