CANFIELD JINGLE BELL 5K
Overall Finish List
December 31, 2011
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5K
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Kenneth Foster Brookville PA 378 25 M ***** 25-29 14:48.80 14:48.80
2 Brandon Pasvanis 347 20 M ***** 20-24 16:16.90 16:16.90
3 Doug Votaw 397 24 M ***** 20-24 16:44.20 16:44.20
4 Mitchell Thornton 419 20 M 1 20-24 16:50.60 16:50.60
5 Paul Robinette 330 31 M 1 30-34 16:58.00 16:58.00
6 Ryan Delbene 452 19 M 1 15-19 16:58.60 16:58.60
7 Robbie Kroner New Castle PA 164 16 M 2 15-19 17:09.80 17:09.80
8 Chad Bosel 402 17 M 3 15-19 17:10.70 17:10.70
9 Christine Foster Colorado Springs C 377 23 F ***** 20-24 17:18.70 17:18.70
10 Doug Basinski Pittsburgh PA 9 40 M ***** 40-44 17:27.10 17:27.10
11 Jonathan Richmond 462 17 M 4 15-19 17:30.10 17:30.10
12 NOAH BRAK 436 24 M 2 20-24 17:36.50 17:36.50
13 Matt Tarchick 425 20 M 3 20-24 17:44.50 17:44.50
14 Brian Wilson 432 30 M 2 30-34 17:46.00 17:46.00
15 Rollin Bresson 528 16 M 5 15-19 17:54.20 17:54.20
16 Logan Smith 360 14 M 1 1-14 17:57.80 17:57.80
17 Chuckie Corn 420 18 M 6 15-19 18:00.80 18:00.80
18 Cory McCusker 403 35 M 1 35-39 18:03.50 18:03.50
19 Chase Kern Canfield OH 148 13 M 2 1-14 18:06.70 18:06.70
20 Carmen Aiello 325 40 M 1 40-44 18:09.20 18:09.20
21 Vincent Corn 422 18 M 7 15-19 18:11.40 18:11.40
22 Ryan Sowards 392 18 M 8 15-19 18:19.10 18:19.10
23 Alexander While 388 18 M 9 15-19 18:26.10 18:26.10
24 Ed Brainard Campbell OH 21 36 M 2 35-39 18:27.40 18:27.40
25 Greg Mickel 493 36 M 3 35-39 18:32.90 18:32.90
26 Jeff McVay Oil City PA 188 46 M 1 45-49 18:37.60 18:37.60
27 Anthony Costa Jr 444 16 M 10 15-19 18:56.90 18:56.90
28 Daniel Socha 472 20 M 4 20-24 19:00.90 19:00.90
29 Robert Younger Warren OH 318 47 M 2 45-49 19:16.50 19:16.50
30 Leslie Kramer New Wilmington PA 384 34 F ***** 30-34 19:17.20 19:17.20
31 Matt Marlowe Warren OH 180 20 M 5 20-24 19:24.70 19:24.70
32 Sean Kern Canfield OH 149 45 M 3 45-49 19:26.80 19:26.80
33 Amanda McNinch Poland OH 187 32 F ***** 30-34 19:33.00 19:33.00
34 Lizzie Manickas New Castle PA 178 16 F 1 15-19 19:39.50 19:39.50
35 Bryce Baker 440 15 M 11 15-19 19:42.70 19:42.70
36 Amy Javens Hermitage PA 144 39 F 1 35-39 19:43.20 19:43.20
37 Ci Kunkel 421 32 F 1 30-34 19:52.20 19:52.20
38 DARIO TORO Masury OH 456 15 M 12 15-19 19:54.70 19:54.70
39 Paul Steward Canton OH 285 49 M 4 45-49 19:55.80 19:55.80
40 Justin Goble 381 33 M 3 30-34 19:59.70 19:59.70
41 Debbie Conner Dunbar PA 354 41 F ***** 40-44 20:04.20 20:04.20
42 Mack Mettille Canfield OH 191 15 M 13 15-19 20:04.50 20:04.50
43 Kevin Guthrie Struthers OH 115 37 M 4 35-39 20:05.10 20:05.10
44 Kyle Kutuchief 439 32 M 4 30-34 20:09.70 20:09.70
45 Tim Green McDonald OH 108 48 M 5 45-49 20:10.30 20:10.30
46 Troy Lewis 344 36 M 5 35-39 20:10.70 20:10.70
47 Jake Winter West Pittsburg PA 315 18 M 14 15-19 20:10.80 20:10.80
48 JEFF HOOVER Niles OH 535 29 M 1 25-29 20:10.90 20:10.90
49 Patrick O'Brien Austintown OH 209 15 M 15 15-19 20:18.20 20:18.20
50 LeRoy Clark NEW CASTLE PA 336 43 M 2 40-44 20:18.70 20:18.70
51 Zachary Peaslee Youngstown OH 222 16 M 16 15-19 20:21.70 20:21.70
52 Rich Hudak 499 31 M 5 30-34 20:23.20 20:23.20
53 GERRY PEREZ 353 47 M 6 45-49 20:25.40 20:25.40
54 Tom Dunlap Warren OH 82 42 M 3 40-44 20:32.30 20:32.30
55 Dan Rein 413 18 M 17 15-19 20:36.40 20:36.40
56 Amanda Fire 329 29 F 1 25-29 20:45.00 20:45.00
57 Rodney Austin 540 41 M 4 40-44 20:45.40 20:45.40
58 Nathan Pohl 453 12 M 3 1-14 20:46.70 20:46.70
59 Kristie Stoll 333 19 F 2 15-19 20:56.10 20:56.10
60 Chris Peters Fredonia NY 225 30 M 6 30-34 20:59.40 20:59.40
61 Mike Harich Monaca PA 121 42 M 5 40-44 21:01.30 21:01.30
62 Clayton Bean 544 19 M 18 15-19 21:05.40 21:05.40
63 Ben Bissell Mineral Ridge OH 15 20 M 6 20-24 21:07.20 21:07.20
64 Jen Priest Beaver PA 231 36 F 2 35-39 21:07.60 21:07.60
65 Stush Sadowski Lawrence PA 524 53 M 1 50-54 21:08.60 21:08.60
66 Glenn Gailey East Canton OH 96 64 M 1 60-64 21:10.00 21:10.00
67 Molly Middleton Alliance OH 194 39 F 3 35-39 21:16.70 21:16.70
68 Adam Deeley 379 13 M 4 1-14 21:17.50 21:17.50
69 Ryan Logan 495 23 M 7 20-24 21:18.50 21:18.50
70 Andrew Gable 327 14 M 5 1-14 21:20.00 21:20.00
71 J.C. Siembida Salem OH 269 34 M 7 30-34 21:21.40 21:21.40
72 Krystal Williams 502 18 F 3 15-19 21:25.90 21:25.90
73 Alanna Shamrock Cortland OH 266 16 F 4 15-19 21:26.50 21:26.50
74 Nick Popovich 351 22 M 8 20-24 21:27.90 21:27.90
75 Steve Clary 458 53 M 2 50-54 21:28.00 21:28.00
76 Nathan Milliren Eighty Four PA 197 30 M 8 30-34 21:28.40 21:28.40
77 Emiliano DeLeon Cortland OH 61 42 M 6 40-44 21:33.40 21:33.40
78 Nick Zeman 356 38 M 6 35-39 21:38.60 21:38.60
79 David Castilla 427 53 M 3 50-54 21:39.20 21:39.20
80 Jeff Hertzler Beaver Falls PA 133 45 M 7 45-49 21:39.50 21:39.50
81 Cathyn Walker 410 16 F 5 15-19 21:39.60 21:39.60
82 Joe Tarantino Louisville OH 294 55 M 1 55-59 21:46.40 21:46.40
83 Brad Stephens Salem OH 284 38 M 7 35-39 21:47.00 21:47.00
84 Justin Barzak 401 16 M 19 15-19 21:49.00 21:49.00
85 Roger Swank 437 51 M 4 50-54 21:52.40 21:52.40
86 Sarah Baker Newton Falls OH 8 29 F 2 25-29 21:53.10 21:53.10
87 Taylor Harshbarger Girard OH 123 15 F 6 15-19 21:56.10 21:56.10
88 Missy Christy Canfield OH 34 29 F 3 25-29 21:57.90 21:57.90
89 Katie Stewart Canfield OH 286 20 F 1 20-24 22:01.00 22:01.00
90 Jeremy Hammond 514 15 M 20 15-19 22:06.10 22:06.10
91 John Zehentbauer 385 46 M 8 45-49 22:07.40 22:07.40
92 John Kountz 470 42 M 7 40-44 22:10.10 22:10.10
93 Scott Peahler 406 34 M 9 30-34 22:11.70 22:11.70
94 Joel McBurney Mineral Ridge OH 183 41 M 8 40-44 22:17.70 22:17.70
95 Chris Clark NEW CASTLE PA 338 15 M 21 15-19 22:20.50 22:20.50
96 Peter Messina SHARON PA 375 19 M 22 15-19 22:21.40 22:21.40
97 Melissa Pfahler 405 31 F 2 30-34 22:23.00 22:23.00
98 Kyle Fellars 519 21 M 9 20-24 22:24.80 22:24.80
99 Michael Guerrero Warren OH 112 45 M 9 45-49 22:25.80 22:25.80
100 Chris Congeni 434 33 M 10 30-34 22:27.40 22:27.40
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
101 Jim Warner Louisville OH 305 63 M 2 60-64 22:30.80 22:30.80
102 Keyton Graff Poland OH 106 13 M 6 1-14 22:31.50 22:31.50
103 Tom Watkins New Waterford OH 308 45 M 10 45-49 22:33.20 22:33.20
104 Luke Mullins Warren OH 204 16 M 23 15-19 22:34.10 22:34.10
105 Peter Stanovich Hermitage PA 283 55 M 2 55-59 22:35.40 22:35.40
106 Chris Maronen Warren OH 181 16 M 24 15-19 22:37.20 22:37.20
107 Nicholas Jordan 407 28 M 2 25-29 22:38.70 22:38.70
108 Alexis Begezda 465 20 F 2 20-24 22:41.90 22:41.90
109 James Mamounis Jr 481 34 M 11 30-34 22:43.50 22:43.50
110 Paul Cornelius Canfield OH 40 21 M 10 20-24 22:44.30 22:44.30
111 Pamela Byers Warren OH 26 44 F 1 40-44 22:44.70 22:44.70
112 Bob George Leavittsburg OH 100 54 M 5 50-54 22:47.10 22:47.10
113 Bubba Morgan 474 45 M 11 45-49 22:47.60 22:47.60
114 Stephen Flora Youngstown OH 92 48 M 12 45-49 22:48.30 22:48.30
115 Amy Pagac 476 28 F 4 25-29 22:48.40 22:48.40
116 Jared Thomas New Wilmington PA 297 14 M 7 1-14 22:49.00 22:49.00
117 Jo Butchko Austintown OH 24 38 F 4 35-39 22:50.30 22:50.30
118 Ralph Wolford 414 61 M 3 60-64 22:51.40 22:51.40
119 Jenny Peters Fredonia NY 224 26 F 5 25-29 22:51.90 22:51.90
120 Jeff Baco Youngstown OH 5 49 M 13 45-49 22:52.00 22:52.00
121 Tammy McFarland Youngstown OH 185 34 F 3 30-34 22:52.70 22:52.70
122 David Suber Portersville PA 289 54 M 6 50-54 22:54.30 22:54.30
123 Giovanni Copploe 482 11 M 8 1-14 23:00.10 23:00.10
124 Erin Kolesar Boardman OH 162 35 F 5 35-39 23:01.30 23:01.30
125 Dan Westin Brocton NY 309 29 M 3 25-29 23:02.00 23:02.00
126 Tina Boyles 335 15 F 7 15-19 23:04.00 23:04.00
127 Nicole Mullins Lake Milton OH 205 39 F 6 35-39 23:04.40 23:04.40
128 Daniel Lawrence 489 36 M 8 35-39 23:05.00 23:05.00
129 James Kirianis 367 25 M 4 25-29 23:05.90 23:05.90
130 Brad Kinkade Canfield OH 156 41 M 9 40-44 23:06.60 23:06.60
131 Joe Molnar 332 55 M 3 55-59 23:11.80 23:11.80
132 Richard Blair 393 35 M 9 35-39 23:13.20 23:13.20
133 Niki Ford 488 28 F 6 25-29 23:15.30 23:15.30
134 Randy Mullen 497 62 M 4 60-64 23:22.30 23:22.30
135 Mandy Ward Boardman OH 304 32 F 4 30-34 23:24.30 23:24.30
136 DEREK MIHALCIN 455 36 M 10 35-39 23:25.60 23:25.60
137 Steve Solomon Canfield OH 279 20 M 11 20-24 23:26.30 23:26.30
138 STEPHEN BEGEZDA 464 57 M 4 55-59 23:27.60 23:27.60
139 Mark Spalding Youngstown OH 280 43 M 10 40-44 23:28.50 23:28.50
140 Sean Holmes Poland OH 134 45 M 14 45-49 23:30.80 23:30.80
141 Ruthie Hazlett Mercer PA 127 41 F 2 40-44 23:31.80 23:31.80
142 Enya Hunnings Girard OH 138 15 F 8 15-19 23:34.60 23:34.60
143 James Ohmstead Wellsville OH 211 53 M 7 50-54 23:42.80 23:42.80
144 Monica Scarsella Boardman OH 251 20 F 3 20-24 23:43.20 23:43.20
145 John Davis Kinsman OH 55 66 M 1 65-99 23:48.00 23:48.00
146 Erica Simons Canfield OH 270 33 F 5 30-34 23:50.10 23:50.10
147 Donna Danko Austintown OH 51 45 F 1 45-49 23:50.90 23:50.90
148 Nicole Morse Poland OH 203 43 F 3 40-44 23:56.80 23:56.80
149 Tom Heid Aliquippa PA 129 57 M 5 55-59 24:07.40 24:07.40
150 Diane Villanueva 523 47 F 2 45-49 24:19.20 24:19.20
151 Kelley Drew Warren OH 73 21 F 4 20-24 24:19.30 24:19.30
152 Ross Tucker Brooklyn NY 298 34 M 12 30-34 24:26.50 24:26.50
153 Jenny Janovick Ravenna OH 143 16 F 9 15-19 24:27.70 24:27.70
154 Molly Estes Newton Falls OH 88 37 F 7 35-39 24:29.30 24:29.30
155 Robert Tripi 398 49 M 15 45-49 24:29.60 24:29.60
156 Robert Beckert Canton OH 13 64 M 5 60-64 24:33.10 24:33.10
157 Mark Tareshawty Canfield OH 295 19 M 25 15-19 24:35.30 24:35.30
158 Mason Yeater 429 19 M 26 15-19 24:38.00 24:38.00
159 Keith Davis 508 51 M 8 50-54 24:39.60 24:39.60
160 Jennifer Pasvanis 348 45 F 3 45-49 24:40.70 24:40.70
161 Benjamin Tragavcid 504 12 M 9 1-14 24:41.70 24:41.70
162 Jaminique Milliren Eighty Four PA 196 27 F 7 25-29 24:43.80 24:43.80
163 Mikey Guerrero Warren OH 111 14 M 10 1-14 24:44.20 24:44.20
164 Elizabeth Wilman 487 41 F 4 40-44 24:45.70 24:45.70
165 Greg Guthrie 352 54 M 9 50-54 24:46.40 24:46.40
166 Michael Murphy 331 48 M 16 45-49 24:47.40 24:47.40
167 Natalie Tucker Brooklyn NY 299 31 F 6 30-34 24:47.50 24:47.50
168 Bill Gonda 461 40 M 11 40-44 24:49.00 24:49.00
169 Megan Vendemia Youngstown OH 301 23 F 5 20-24 24:49.40 24:49.40
170 Phillip Zmuda Perrysburg OH 319 58 M 6 55-59 24:50.40 24:50.40
171 Vincent Goddard Lordstown OH 103 15 M 27 15-19 24:50.80 24:50.80
172 Cameron Gearhart Warren OH 99 17 M 28 15-19 24:51.10 24:51.10
173 Allan Metz 389 16 M 29 15-19 24:51.30 24:51.30
174 Marcus Short 350 17 M 30 15-19 24:51.40 24:51.40
175 Philip Vigorito Warren OH 376 17 M 31 15-19 24:51.50 24:51.50
176 Denise Jamieson 400 39 F 8 35-39 24:54.90 24:54.90
177 Meredith Deichler 396 29 F 8 25-29 24:55.50 24:55.50
178 Lex Murray 484 45 M 17 45-49 24:58.00 24:58.00
179 Chrissy Engelis Youngstown OH 87 33 F 7 30-34 24:58.40 24:58.40
180 Tim Kubli Canfield OH 165 58 M 7 55-59 25:04.20 25:04.20
181 Charlie Woodrum Cortland OH 316 48 M 18 45-49 25:04.20 25:04.20
182 Stephen Holtz 478 45 M 19 45-49 25:05.70 25:05.70
183 Tom Bourne Conneaut OH 20 53 M 10 50-54 25:07.00 25:07.00
184 Ethan Lewis 343 9 M 11 1-14 25:09.40 25:09.40
185 Renee Bodden 426 53 F 1 50-54 25:10.40 25:10.40
186 Tom Minnick 529 19 M 32 15-19 25:14.20 25:14.20
187 Stephanie Sforza 515 17 F 10 15-19 25:14.30 25:14.30
188 Don Barzak 399 45 M 20 45-49 25:15.50 25:15.50
189 Terri Liller Boardman OH 170 32 F 8 30-34 25:16.10 25:16.10
190 Adam Winter West Pittsburg PA 314 16 M 33 15-19 25:16.70 25:16.70
191 Shawn Scharf Canfield OH 253 40 M 12 40-44 25:17.20 25:17.20
192 Sam Ranttila Canfield OH 237 15 M 34 15-19 25:17.30 25:17.30
193 Lisa Kirk North Jackson OH 159 44 F 5 40-44 25:18.10 25:18.10
194 Tim Huston 454 31 M 13 30-34 25:19.40 25:19.40
195 Emily Willner 438 20 F 6 20-24 25:26.60 25:26.60
196 Ron Helmick Canfield OH 130 44 M 13 40-44 25:31.30 25:31.30
197 Jen Latell Boardman OH 167 34 F 9 30-34 25:33.60 25:33.60
198 Cole Palmer Mineral Ridge OH 371 18 M 35 15-19 25:36.10 25:36.10
199 Blaine Armstrong Warren OH 4 18 F 11 15-19 25:36.20 25:36.20
200 Bruce Willner Youngstown OH 313 53 M 11 50-54 25:36.70 25:36.70
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
201 GREG LENGYEL Sharpsville PA 364 37 M 11 35-39 25:37.90 25:37.90
202 Richard Berge 526 16 M 36 15-19 25:38.30 25:38.30
203 Seth Dillon Orwell OH 68 13 M 12 1-14 25:42.30 25:42.30
204 Peter Yakimovich 362 37 M 12 35-39 25:51.50 25:51.50
205 Patrick Janovick Ravenna OH 142 54 M 12 50-54 25:54.40 25:54.40
206 Jeffrey Estes Newton Falls OH 89 11 M 13 1-14 25:55.40 25:55.40
207 Ryan Pike 334 36 M 13 35-39 25:56.00 25:56.00
208 Angel Lewelyn 345 38 F 9 35-39 25:59.10 25:59.10
209 Carisa Jones Carrollton OH 145 38 F 10 35-39 25:59.50 25:59.50
210 Kathy King Carrollton OH 373 56 F 1 55-59 26:00.20 26:00.20
211 Tom Kawecki Niles OH 147 57 M 8 55-59 26:00.90 26:00.90
212 Brian Keifer 520 37 M 14 35-39 26:01.50 26:01.50
213 Larry Koval Warren OH 163 64 M 6 60-64 26:02.40 26:02.40
214 Chloe Bell Warren OH 14 17 F 12 15-19 26:05.60 26:05.60
215 Jane Grider 412 60 F 1 60-99 26:06.30 26:06.30
216 Janet Clark NEW CASTLE PA 337 43 F 6 40-44 26:06.50 26:06.50
217 Liz Grdic Canfield OH 107 38 F 11 35-39 26:08.80 26:08.80
218 DIANE DRAWL 471 50 F 2 50-54 26:09.70 26:09.70
219 Jenn Polkovitch Canfield OH 229 31 F 10 30-34 26:12.40 26:12.40
220 Jeff Raymer Poland OH 239 46 M 21 45-49 26:19.50 26:19.50
221 Ashley Dillon Orwell OH 69 17 F 13 15-19 26:21.00 26:21.00
222 Doug Dauka Lisbon OH 52 52 M 13 50-54 26:21.20 26:21.20
223 Jason Jugenheimer Canfield OH 146 36 M 15 35-39 26:22.70 26:22.70
224 JoAnne Bosnjak 518 29 F 9 25-29 26:23.60 26:23.60
225 Stacie Doughty Industry PA 72 33 F 11 30-34 26:24.40 26:24.40
226 Jon Drokin 477 29 M 5 25-29 26:27.20 26:27.20
227 Christine Hanysh 534 37 F 12 35-39 26:30.70 26:30.70
228 Jason Henysh 543 32 M 14 30-34 26:31.50 26:31.50
229 Don Sebest Warren OH 260 51 M 14 50-54 26:32.20 26:32.20
230 Joe Ronghi Niles OH 242 44 M 14 40-44 26:32.30 26:32.30
231 Amy Gasser Youngstown OH 98 37 F 13 35-39 26:32.60 26:32.60
232 Mike Baird New Cumberland WV 6 40 M 15 40-44 26:35.40 26:35.40
233 Jeff Flament 527 35 M 16 35-39 26:36.00 26:36.00
234 Dennis Murcko Beaver Falls PA 206 52 M 15 50-54 26:37.40 26:37.40
235 Jodi Girkic 509 43 F 7 40-44 26:38.30 26:38.30
236 Greg King Carrollton OH 374 58 M 9 55-59 26:44.70 26:44.70
237 Matthew Robbins Austintown OH 241 14 M 14 1-14 26:47.50 26:47.50
238 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 311 42 M 16 40-44 26:49.70 26:49.70
239 Kathy Manickas New Castle PA 177 46 F 4 45-49 26:50.30 26:50.30
240 Rebekah Utsinger Boardman OH 300 27 F 10 25-29 26:51.60 26:51.60
241 Zach Cuculich 503 32 M 15 30-34 26:55.20 26:55.20
242 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 182 44 F 8 40-44 26:59.20 26:59.20
243 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 268 65 F 2 60-99 26:59.40 26:59.40
244 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 290 52 F 3 50-54 27:01.80 27:01.80
245 Lauren Hawes Warren OH 124 21 F 7 20-24 27:02.70 27:02.70
246 Megan Henson 533 28 F 11 25-29 27:03.00 27:03.00
247 Noah Henson 532 30 M 16 30-34 27:05.50 27:05.50
248 Jeremy Hulick Lisbon OH 136 36 M 17 35-39 27:06.00 27:06.00
249 Russ Osborne Columbiana OH 214 61 M 7 60-64 27:07.80 27:07.80
250 Andrew DeRosa Canfield OH 64 9 M 15 1-14 27:09.10 27:09.10
251 Randy Delbene 451 45 M 22 45-49 27:11.40 27:11.40
252 Elizabeth James Hanoverton OH 141 19 F 14 15-19 27:12.90 27:12.90
253 Who Are You Partic. 441 441 0 M 1 0- 0 27:15.30 27:15.30
254 Ian Hames Ellsworth OH 118 14 M 16 1-14 27:19.10 27:19.10
255 Cathy Smolka Youngstown OH 278 35 F 14 35-39 27:21.50 27:21.50
256 Shane Swift Austintown OH 292 40 M 17 40-44 27:23.20 27:23.20
257 Kelly Kuvacic 411 34 F 12 30-34 27:23.80 27:23.80
258 Dana Yeater 428 15 F 15 15-19 27:24.80 27:24.80
259 Robert Kibler Poland OH 151 61 M 8 60-64 27:25.50 27:25.50
260 Eric Nehel 404 37 M 18 35-39 27:26.80 27:26.80
261 DAVID NEGRO 341 50 M 16 50-54 27:30.10 27:30.10
262 Zach Murray 483 10 M 17 1-14 27:30.10 27:30.10
263 Tabitha Mann Warren OH 179 32 F 13 30-34 27:30.90 27:30.90
264 Amy Reilly 359 37 F 15 35-39 27:32.30 27:32.30
265 John Kester 390 67 M 2 65-99 27:33.30 27:33.30
266 Perry Yeater 431 51 M 17 50-54 27:33.70 27:33.70
267 Lesley Tietz 340 35 F 16 35-39 27:33.80 27:33.80
268 Josh Harshbarger Girard OH 122 17 M 37 15-19 27:33.90 27:33.90
269 Jamie Gunia Cortland OH 113 30 F 14 30-34 27:34.70 27:34.70
270 Emily Ohmstead Wellsville OH 212 26 F 12 25-29 27:35.80 27:35.80
271 Carol Podratsky Hanoverton OH 228 48 F 5 45-49 27:36.80 27:36.80
272 Don Hyde Warren OH 139 58 M 10 55-59 27:40.00 27:40.00
273 Shirley Compton 366 63 F 3 60-99 27:43.60 27:43.60
274 Jessica Eaton Canfield OH 85 30 F 15 30-34 27:44.90 27:44.90
275 Richard Eaton 475 30 M 17 30-34 27:45.10 27:45.10
276 Hobie Lambert Hubbard OH 166 43 M 18 40-44 27:48.20 27:48.20
277 Emily Evans Youngstown OH 91 13 F 1 1-14 27:50.10 27:50.10
278 Abbey Evans 485 13 F 2 1-14 27:50.60 27:50.60
279 Sabrina Glunt Mineral Ridge OH 101 16 F 16 15-19 27:51.10 27:51.10
280 Helen Dauka Lisbon OH 53 20 F 8 20-24 27:51.10 27:51.10
281 James Chopp Canfield OH 33 46 M 23 45-49 27:52.30 27:52.30
282 Cheri Goldner North Jackson OH 104 41 F 9 40-44 27:53.10 27:53.10
283 Jim Pecoraro Canfield OH 223 66 M 3 65-99 27:57.00 27:57.00
284 Charlotte Serjak New Castle PA 262 51 F 4 50-54 27:58.20 27:58.20
285 Kassidy Thomas Niles OH 296 15 F 17 15-19 28:01.20 28:01.20
286 Pat Kelly 328 53 M 18 50-54 28:03.70 28:03.70
287 Chad Rosko Canfield OH 243 43 M 19 40-44 28:07.30 28:07.30
288 Mickey Buck 418 58 F 2 55-59 28:10.40 28:10.40
289 Justin Jones 541 28 M 6 25-29 28:11.20 28:11.20
290 Ashley Handrych Warren OH 119 27 F 13 25-29 28:11.90 28:11.90
291 Eric Lillie East Liverpool OH 171 22 M 12 20-24 28:13.10 28:13.10
292 John Vogt Cortland OH 303 42 M 20 40-44 28:14.10 28:14.10
293 Michael DeRosa Canfield OH 63 44 M 21 40-44 28:16.90 28:16.90
294 Ashley Sillaman 513 18 F 18 15-19 28:17.40 28:17.40
295 Cale Sattterlee 486 34 M 18 30-34 28:19.20 28:19.20
296 Tiffany Stout Kensington OH 287 38 F 17 35-39 28:20.20 28:20.20
297 Carleen Sundy Hubbard OH 291 41 F 10 40-44 28:25.80 28:25.80
298 Kathy Randolph 391 46 F 6 45-49 28:29.60 28:29.60
299 Ashley Moritz Ironton OH 202 21 F 9 20-24 28:31.00 28:31.00
300 Gretchen Scheel Canfield OH 255 19 F 19 15-19 28:31.50 28:31.50
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
301 Mark Scheel Canfield OH 254 51 M 19 50-54 28:31.70 28:31.70
302 Lorelei Allen 430 51 F 5 50-54 28:34.20 28:34.20
303 Ed Bauer Warren OH 10 72 M 4 65-99 28:34.90 28:34.90
304 Jim Stafford 435 43 M 22 40-44 28:35.60 28:35.60
305 Samantha Metts Lake Milton OH 193 14 F 3 1-14 28:38.60 28:38.60
306 Karen Ditchey Warren OH 71 20 F 10 20-24 28:40.10 28:40.10
307 Laura Luoma Boardman OH 174 30 F 16 30-34 28:41.80 28:41.80
308 Tina Griffiths 490 43 F 11 40-44 28:43.10 28:43.10
309 Matthew Dunlany Boardman OH 78 10 M 18 1-14 28:45.30 28:45.30
310 Megan Hazlett West Middlesex PA 126 14 F 4 1-14 28:47.50 28:47.50
311 John Raghantj 326 41 M 23 40-44 28:49.00 28:49.00
312 Mike Carney Struthers OH 30 55 M 11 55-59 28:55.40 28:55.40
313 Becki Blackson Warren OH 17 37 F 18 35-39 28:58.00 28:58.00
314 Matt Liller Boardman OH 169 32 M 19 30-34 28:58.70 28:58.70
315 Bill Amey Boardman OH 2 64 M 9 60-64 28:59.10 28:59.10
316 Kelsey Horvath 521 20 F 11 20-24 28:59.30 28:59.30
317 Frank Horvath 522 50 M 20 50-54 29:00.50 29:00.50
318 Susan Miller Louisville OH 195 53 F 6 50-54 29:09.50 29:09.50
319 J.J. Eismont Oil City PA 86 13 M 19 1-14 29:10.50 29:10.50
320 Katie Maloney Berlin Center OH 176 25 F 14 25-29 29:15.30 29:15.30
321 Erin Duignan N. Canton OH 75 25 F 15 25-29 29:15.40 29:15.40
322 Kelsey Ozanich Warren OH 215 20 F 12 20-24 29:18.10 29:18.10
323 Briana Choltko 494 20 F 13 20-24 29:19.00 29:19.00
324 Bruce McIntosh 447 46 M 24 45-49 29:19.40 29:19.40
325 Kevin Ditchey Warren OH 70 23 M 13 20-24 29:20.70 29:20.70
326 Jeanette Dunlany Boardman OH 77 40 F 12 40-44 29:22.20 29:22.20
327 Vicki Vickers 450 38 F 19 35-39 29:28.30 29:28.30
328 Jeff Spencer Cortland OH 281 59 M 12 55-59 29:29.20 29:29.20
329 Amy Demarco 349 32 F 17 30-34 29:38.40 29:38.40
330 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 312 38 F 20 35-39 29:41.20 29:41.20
331 Jolene Ihnat 383 30 F 18 30-34 29:42.10 29:42.10
332 Mike Buzulencia 505 53 M 21 50-54 29:42.90 29:42.90
333 David Standley Farmdale OH 282 57 M 13 55-59 29:52.40 29:52.40
334 Colleen Dunlap Warren OH 83 41 F 13 40-44 29:54.40 29:54.40
335 Amy Winnicki Medina OH 368 48 F 7 45-49 29:55.60 29:55.60
336 Melanie Angiuli 323 32 F 19 30-34 29:57.20 29:57.20
337 Tim Pappagallo Mineral Ridge OH 217 34 M 20 30-34 29:59.50 29:59.50
338 Dominic Haniford Canfield OH 120 14 M 20 1-14 30:02.10 30:02.10
339 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 128 44 M 24 40-44 30:11.90 30:11.90
340 Chayton Watkins 500 12 F 5 1-14 30:13.30 30:13.30
341 Debbie Simms 346 42 F 14 40-44 30:16.80 30:16.80
342 Abby Kibler Lisbon OH 153 22 F 14 20-24 30:17.80 30:17.80
343 Marge Crupi Kinsman OH 50 51 F 7 50-54 30:27.00 30:27.00
344 Lana Morgan Hanoverton OH 200 39 F 21 35-39 30:28.90 30:28.90
345 Jean Blair 394 35 F 22 35-39 30:30.60 30:30.60
346 Justin Littleton Boardman OH 173 37 M 19 35-39 30:33.30 30:33.30
347 Who Are You Partic. 442 442 0 M 2 0- 0 30:34.80 30:34.80
348 Wayne Cornelius Youngstown OH 42 42 M 25 40-44 30:38.90 30:38.90
349 Bill Sol 473 74 M 5 65-99 30:41.80 30:41.80
350 Kelly Dauka Lisbon OH 54 51 F 8 50-54 30:43.00 30:43.00
351 Aaron Dunlany Boardman OH 79 13 M 21 1-14 30:43.60 30:43.60
352 Davida Buehler Longmont CO 23 33 F 20 30-34 30:44.00 30:44.00
353 Rob Fabian 469 51 M 22 50-54 30:44.80 30:44.80
354 Who Are You Partic. 445 445 0 M 3 0- 0 30:46.50 30:46.50
355 Michele Warner Louisville OH 306 63 F 4 60-99 30:46.60 30:46.60
356 Aaron Svabik 387 40 M 26 40-44 30:49.80 30:49.80
357 Alysia Shamrock Cortland OH 265 46 F 8 45-49 30:52.00 30:52.00
358 Susan Ridge Girard OH 240 52 F 9 50-54 30:57.00 30:57.00
359 Alex Clark 339 12 M 22 1-14 30:59.70 30:59.70
360 David Eyster 423 49 M 25 45-49 31:00.80 31:00.80
361 Bill Sarisky Girard OH 248 34 M 21 30-34 31:19.50 31:19.50
362 David Gunia Cortland OH 114 34 M 22 30-34 31:19.60 31:19.60
363 James Vivo Boardman OH 302 38 M 20 35-39 31:20.80 31:20.80
364 John Venrose 507 29 F 16 25-29 31:22.00 31:22.00
365 Martha Milliren Greenville PA 198 64 F 5 60-99 31:28.90 31:28.90
366 Michelle Simpson Youngstown OH 370 40 F 15 40-44 31:29.80 31:29.80
367 Heather O'Hara 382 42 F 16 40-44 31:37.40 31:37.40
368 Lisa Helmick Canfield OH 131 43 F 17 40-44 31:42.10 31:42.10
369 Ed Gorse Warren OH 105 58 M 14 55-59 31:43.60 31:43.60
370 Michele Weyant Cortland OH 310 44 F 18 40-44 31:45.40 31:45.40
371 George Drew Warren OH 74 53 M 23 50-54 31:47.20 31:47.20
372 Mimi Kim-Vass 510 27 F 17 25-29 31:48.30 31:48.30
373 Jean Countryman 433 61 F 6 60-99 31:49.50 31:49.50
374 Yuvonne Lipinski Akron OH 372 52 F 10 50-54 31:50.10 31:50.10
375 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 190 59 M 15 55-59 31:54.10 31:54.10
376 Janet Byrne Youngstown OH 27 59 F 3 55-59 31:54.80 31:54.80
377 Renee DeLeon Cortland OH 60 42 F 19 40-44 31:55.60 31:55.60
378 Mary Ann McGuire Lisbon OH 186 57 F 4 55-59 31:56.10 31:56.10
379 Mark Kobelt Canton OH 160 58 M 16 55-59 31:56.50 31:56.50
380 Kurt Bush 365 46 M 26 45-49 31:56.70 31:56.70
381 Frank Constantine Cortland OH 37 43 M 27 40-44 31:57.80 31:57.80
382 Rick Bowen 449 43 M 28 40-44 32:12.00 32:12.00
383 Jessica Knickerbocker 496 13 F 6 1-14 32:12.20 32:12.20
384 Ashley Cornelius Youngstown OH 41 13 F 7 1-14 32:16.60 32:16.60
385 Teddy Zmuda Austintown OH 320 31 M 23 30-34 32:18.40 32:18.40
386 Phil Davis Boardman OH 57 71 M 6 65-99 32:19.00 32:19.00
387 Ken Vogt 408 15 M 38 15-19 32:21.80 32:21.80
388 Ricardo Cruz 409 36 M 21 35-39 32:22.10 32:22.10
389 Greg Pauley 322 49 M 27 45-49 32:30.70 32:30.70
390 Frank Constantine, Jr. Cortland OH 38 11 M 23 1-14 32:31.80 32:31.80
391 Katherine Constantine Cortland OH 36 41 F 20 40-44 32:32.50 32:32.50
392 Fred Strickling Canton OH 288 58 M 17 55-59 32:34.30 32:34.30
393 James Davis Austintown OH 56 34 M 24 30-34 32:37.40 32:37.40
394 Frank Pugliese Youngstown OH 234 35 M 22 35-39 32:37.50 32:37.50
395 Kim Svabik 386 40 F 21 40-44 32:39.40 32:39.40
396 Hanna Moore Austintown OH 199 12 F 8 1-14 32:47.80 32:47.80
397 Kelly Ranttila Canfield OH 238 18 F 20 15-19 32:48.30 32:48.30
398 T Powers 459 46 M 28 45-49 32:49.90 32:49.90
399 Cassie Kibler Poland OH 152 24 F 15 20-24 32:51.40 32:51.40
400 Greg Kibler Poland OH 150 27 M 7 25-29 32:51.90 32:51.90
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
401 Marla McVay Oil City PA 189 35 F 23 35-39 33:09.70 33:09.70
402 April Barnaloi 542 29 F 18 25-29 33:14.40 33:14.40
403 Debbie Fork New Castle PA 93 47 F 9 45-49 33:17.20 33:17.20
404 Linda Adair Berlin Center OH 1 41 F 22 40-44 33:23.90 33:23.90
405 Holly Baird New Cumberland WV 7 30 F 21 30-34 33:24.10 33:24.10
406 Quinnlan Crowe New Springfield OH 43 14 F 9 1-14 33:32.10 33:32.10
407 Leslie Core Mineral Ridge OH 39 41 F 23 40-44 33:34.10 33:34.10
408 Sierra Blackson Warren OH 18 16 F 21 15-19 33:34.40 33:34.40
409 David Shepherd Poland OH 267 56 M 18 55-59 33:35.60 33:35.60
410 Cathy Hugli 416 54 F 11 50-54 33:36.00 33:36.00
411 Melissa Buehler Homeworth OH 22 26 F 19 25-29 33:52.90 33:52.90
412 Patricia Lydic YOUNGSTOWN OH 358 62 F 7 60-99 34:00.80 34:00.80
413 Nancy Pauley 321 50 F 12 50-54 34:10.90 34:10.90
414 Dagmar Goleno 498 40 F 24 40-44 34:17.50 34:17.50
415 Mary Baum Hubbard OH 12 66 F 8 60-99 34:43.80 34:43.80
416 Ethan Dunlany Boardman OH 80 7 M 24 1-14 34:47.20 34:47.20
417 Joe Dunlany Boardman OH 76 39 M 23 35-39 34:47.50 34:47.50
418 Sally Jones 395 62 F 9 60-99 35:05.20 35:05.20
419 Sherry Rutter Austintown OH 246 35 F 24 35-39 35:07.60 35:07.60
420 William Baum Hubbard OH 11 71 M 7 65-99 35:13.80 35:13.80
421 Paul Crupi Kinsman OH 49 13 M 25 1-14 35:36.10 35:36.10
422 Renee Sarisky Girard OH 247 36 F 25 35-39 35:54.30 35:54.30
423 Daniel Taylor 480 60 M 10 60-64 35:55.30 35:55.30
424 Marissa Severino Canfield OH 263 15 F 22 15-19 36:01.00 36:01.00
425 Linda Ankerman Poland OH 3 47 F 10 45-49 36:07.10 36:07.10
426 M. Gabe Crowe New Springfield OH 44 16 M 39 15-19 36:08.40 36:08.40
427 Mackenzie Crowe New Springfield OH 45 18 F 23 15-19 36:12.10 36:12.10
428 Brittany Crowe New Springfield OH 46 20 F 16 20-24 36:19.00 36:19.00
429 BRENDA HERNAN 468 52 F 13 50-54 36:25.00 36:25.00
430 Emily Smith Berlin Center OH 277 15 F 24 15-19 36:25.30 36:25.30
431 Dianne Eyster 424 47 F 11 45-49 36:34.30 36:34.30
432 Tricia Wellman 342 45 F 12 45-49 36:41.30 36:41.30
433 Julie Wager 457 49 F 13 45-49 36:43.30 36:43.30
434 Michelle Hirschl 357 40 F 25 40-44 36:45.10 36:45.10
435 Laurie Flowers 355 52 F 14 50-54 36:45.30 36:45.30
436 Amy Carlson 511 27 F 20 25-29 36:55.30 36:55.30
437 Mary Jones 517 30 F 22 30-34 36:56.90 36:56.90
438 Susan Mays 361 60 F 10 60-99 37:00.40 37:00.40
439 Bob Freund Pittsburgh PA 95 56 M 19 55-59 37:08.30 37:08.30
440 Alyssa Oakes Cortland OH 210 17 F 25 15-19 37:08.80 37:08.80
441 Shannon Black Warren OH 16 17 F 26 15-19 37:09.10 37:09.10
442 Alyssa Blackson Warren OH 19 12 F 10 1-14 37:17.80 37:17.80
443 Mimi Kim Boardman OH 154 55 F 5 55-59 37:22.20 37:22.20
444 Beki Blackson 1324 0 F 1 0- 0 37:25.40 37:25.40
445 Katherine Zucco 467 24 F 17 20-24 37:30.60 37:30.60
446 Deborah Hissong 363 51 F 15 50-54 37:33.80 37:33.80
447 Walter Bielski Jr 448 64 M 11 60-64 37:36.30 37:36.30
448 Jerry McNally 545 66 M 8 65-99 38:06.10 38:06.10
449 Carmela Schuster Boardman OH 259 47 F 14 45-49 38:06.20 38:06.20
450 Jacob Sebetich Columbus OH 261 14 M 26 1-14 38:15.40 38:15.40
451 Heather Caldwell Sebetich Columbus OH 28 44 F 26 40-44 38:16.80 38:16.80
452 Joyce Prokop Mineral Ridge OH 232 61 F 11 60-99 38:43.20 38:43.20
453 Nancy Goddard Lordstown OH 102 55 F 6 55-59 38:45.40 38:45.40
454 Kim Ruble Farmdale OH 244 48 F 15 45-49 38:55.80 38:55.80
455 Sonia Niro 443 56 F 7 55-59 39:04.50 39:04.50
456 Bette Schrickel Sebring OH 258 65 F 12 60-99 39:09.30 39:09.30
457 Lauren Henthorne Lisbon OH 132 33 F 23 30-34 39:14.40 39:14.40
458 Stephanie Patterson Boardman OH 220 31 F 24 30-34 39:19.80 39:19.80
459 Carrie Hugh 417 33 F 25 30-34 39:29.90 39:29.90
460 Melanie Woofter Cortland OH 317 41 F 27 40-44 39:31.30 39:31.30
461 Alexis Skinner Cortland OH 271 12 F 11 1-14 39:32.60 39:32.60
462 Phyllis DeRosa Canfield OH 65 40 F 28 40-44 39:41.80 39:41.80
463 Georgie Peters Poland OH 227 62 F 13 60-99 39:44.60 39:44.60
464 Jim Logan 479 53 M 24 50-54 39:55.10 39:55.10
465 Amy Crowe New Springfield OH 47 45 F 16 45-49 40:01.90 40:01.90
466 Amy Cuffle 415 36 F 26 35-39 40:04.10 40:04.10
467 Michael Crowe New Springfield OH 48 44 M 29 40-44 40:07.90 40:07.90
468 Fred Scarsella Boardman OH 252 68 M 9 65-99 40:35.70 40:35.70
469 Kristen Pacak Lowellville OH 216 35 F 27 35-39 40:38.60 40:38.60
470 Kelsey Evans Austintown OH 90 25 F 21 25-29 41:17.90 41:17.90
471 Tracy Rock 501 48 F 17 45-49 41:22.20 41:22.20
472 Hillary Madeline Warren OH 175 32 F 26 30-34 41:32.40 41:32.40
473 Jan Pumphrey 460 61 F 14 60-99 41:35.30 41:35.30
474 Who Are You Partic. 446 446 0 M 4 0- 0 41:48.80 41:48.80
475 Fran Rafaiani Cortland OH 236 60 F 15 60-99 42:09.90 42:09.90
476 Amanda Dicks Petersburg OH 66 17 F 27 15-19 42:36.90 42:36.90
477 Joyce Dicks Petersburg OH 67 51 F 16 50-54 42:50.90 42:50.90
478 Brian Madeline 516 35 M 24 35-39 44:24.80 44:24.80
479 Yvonne Hulick Lisbon OH 137 34 F 27 30-34 44:32.90 44:32.90
480 Bethany Powell Columbus OH 230 24 F 18 20-24 44:35.70 44:35.70
481 Sarah Gartland 506 31 F 28 30-34 44:46.50 44:46.50
482 Tami James Hanoverton OH 140 50 F 17 50-54 45:04.10 45:04.10
483 Patricia Nelson Niles OH 208 64 F 16 60-99 45:11.00 45:11.00
484 NE Nilsson 466 63 M 12 60-64 45:16.50 45:16.50
485 Ron Delaney Niles OH 59 68 M 10 65-99 45:33.60 45:33.60
486 Frank Pugliese Austintown OH 235 35 M 25 35-39 45:50.40 45:50.40
487 Lori Metts Lake Milton OH 192 39 F 28 35-39 45:57.00 45:57.00
488 Lindsay Davis 530 11 F 12 1-14 46:33.90 46:33.90
489 Amanda Davis 531 36 F 29 35-39 46:34.20 46:34.20
490 Alex Patterson Boardman OH 221 21 M 14 20-24 46:45.60 46:45.60
491 Emily Hazlett West Middlesex PA 125 12 F 13 1-14 46:49.60 46:49.60
492 Jo Ann Buzulencia North Jackson OH 25 61 F 17 60-99 47:14.60 47:14.60
493 Doug Hazlett 492 53 M 25 50-54 47:37.20 47:37.20
494 Lisa Hazlett 491 46 F 18 45-49 47:38.40 47:38.40
495 Christine Hames Ellsworth OH 117 43 F 29 40-44 48:18.40 48:18.40
496 Joseph Hames Ellsworth OH 116 44 M 30 40-44 48:18.70 48:18.70
497 Gina Severino Canfield OH 264 47 F 19 45-49 48:49.10 48:49.10
498 Judy Hudak Salem OH 135 62 F 18 60-99 49:20.70 49:20.70
499 Sandra Grim Carrollton OH 109 45 F 20 45-49 49:44.70 49:44.70
500 Bill Grim Carrollton OH 110 39 M 26 35-39 49:45.20 49:45.20
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
501 Dennis Nelson Niles OH 207 62 M 13 60-64 50:03.50 50:03.50
502 Linda Catley Niles OH 32 62 F 19 60-99 50:46.30 50:46.30
503 Kay Smith Berlin Center OH 276 43 F 30 40-44 53:38.20 53:38.20
504 Sue Jacobs 380 48 F 21 45-49 53:38.30 53:38.30