CRANIUM CRAWL RACES
Overall Finish List
April 16, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Leanne Kurpiel Connellsville PA 1084 42 ***** F 40-49 32:16.80 10:25/M
2 Linda Keller Waynesburg PA 1080 58 1 F 50-59 39:19.30 12:41/M
3 Mary Ann Meleady Masontown WV 1099 57 2 F 50-59 41:36.20 13:25/M
4 Janet Mox Eighty Four PA 1106 51 3 F 50-59 42:52.00 13:50/M
5 Kelly Sterling Morgantown WV 1137 39 1 F 30-39 43:03.20 13:53/M
6 LORA FITEGERALD 1177 50 4 F 50-59 43:25.00 14:00/M
7 Lisa Forshey Wheeling WV 1053 49 1 F 40-49 43:54.90 14:10/M
8 Mike Shahan Bridgeport WV 1130 53 ***** M 50-59 44:46.30 14:26/M
9 Paul Meleady Masontown WV 1100 55 1 M 50-59 47:35.90 15:21/M
10 CARA GEORGE 1201 23 1 F 20-29 47:37.50 15:22/M
11 Laura De Lurere Bridgeport WV 1041 24 2 F 20-29 47:40.40 15:23/M
12 Verna Shahan Bridgeport WV 1131 52 5 F 50-59 47:41.10 15:23/M
13 Kim Harris Mannington WV 1071 46 2 F 40-49 47:45.00 15:24/M
14 Laurian Garletts Hedgesville WV 1057 51 6 F 50-59 47:49.00 15:25/M
15 Daniel Garletts Hedgesville WV 1056 50 2 M 50-59 47:49.50 15:25/M
16 Paula Keener Farmington WV 1078 36 2 F 30-39 47:51.60 15:26/M
17 Larry Woodfork Morgantown WV 1155 71 1 M 60-99 48:03.70 15:30/M
18 Mary Adamson Pittsburgh PA 1005 27 3 F 20-29 49:28.70 15:57/M
19 MATTHEW ADAMSON 1186 26 1 M 20-29 49:29.00 15:58/M
20 JoAnn Yuill Morgantown WV 1159 57 7 F 50-59 49:30.60 15:58/M
21 CHARLES YUILL Smithfield PA 1060 60 2 M 60-99 49:32.30 15:59/M
22 CAROLINE DENERS 1164 7 1 F 1-11 50:44.80 16:22/M
23 SYDNEY DEMERS 1163 9 2 F 1-11 50:47.70 16:23/M
24 Dylan Deane Fairmont WV 1042 16 1 M 16-19 51:11.00 16:31/M
25 Linda Ayers Fairmont WV 1011 61 1 F 60-99 51:13.30 16:31/M
26 VICKIE DEMERS 1165 39 3 F 30-39 51:28.80 16:36/M
27 JESSICA GILLETTE 1202 20 4 F 20-29 51:49.60 16:43/M
28 Hubert (butch) Bradley Rivesville WV 1025 53 3 M 50-59 51:50.40 16:43/M
29 Cindy Teets Independence WV 1143 44 3 F 40-49 51:59.30 16:46/M
30 Angela Reh Morgantown WV 1120 33 4 F 30-39 52:00.20 16:46/M
31 Tammy Harden Wheeling WV 1070 45 4 F 40-49 52:28.70 16:55/M
32 Bobbi Dedion Wheeling WV 1044 54 8 F 50-59 52:29.40 16:56/M
33 Jason Jones Bridgeport WV 1076 22 2 M 20-29 52:35.20 16:58/M
34 Jill Pekar Dilliner PA 1113 53 9 F 50-59 52:40.80 16:59/M
35 Patty Basile Mt Morris PA 1015 52 10 F 50-59 52:41.20 17:00/M
36 Patti McDaniel Folsom WV 1095 45 5 F 40-49 52:44.20 17:01/M
37 Kayla Currence Morgantown WV 1039 23 5 F 20-29 52:44.80 17:01/M
38 SARAH SWOGER 1191 22 6 F 20-29 52:45.50 17:01/M
39 Brian Weller Houston PA 1149 35 1 M 30-39 52:47.60 17:02/M
40 Gary Grubbs Eighty Four PA 1065 57 4 M 50-59 52:47.90 17:02/M
41 Jeff Grubbs Eighty Four PA 1066 29 3 M 20-29 52:52.20 17:03/M
42 Katie Wilhelm Morgantown WV 1150 26 7 F 20-29 52:52.30 17:03/M
43 Velvet Urgo Fairmont WV 1144 34 5 F 30-39 53:11.90 17:09/M
44 KAITLIN MODITZ 1185 24 8 F 20-29 53:12.40 17:10/M
45 Kimberly Galusky Arthurdale WV 1055 23 9 F 20-29 53:34.60 17:17/M
46 Michaela Baker Morgantown WV 1014 23 10 F 20-29 53:35.60 17:17/M
47 Camille Charlier Morgantown WV 1036 26 11 F 20-29 53:36.00 17:17/M
48 Michelle Bradly Rivesville WV 1027 52 11 F 50-59 53:52.20 17:23/M
49 Brandon Batson Mannington WV 1017 35 6 F 30-39 53:52.70 17:23/M
50 Cheyenne Grimes Pittsburgh PA 1063 26 12 F 20-29 53:52.90 17:23/M
51 Brandon Bradly Rivesville wv 1026 28 4 M 20-29 53:53.80 17:23/M
52 REBECCA SKAGGS 1209 26 13 F 20-29 53:55.70 17:24/M
53 Barbara Bradley Rivesville WV 1023 73 2 F 60-99 54:04.90 17:26/M
54 Lori Dingess Morgantown WV 1047 23 14 F 20-29 54:42.70 17:39/M
55 Stephanie Bailey Morgantown WV 1013 22 15 F 20-29 54:43.30 17:39/M
56 Amanda Lavery Bobtown PA 1086 28 16 F 20-29 55:27.80 17:53/M
57 Tiffany Muhly Morgantown WV 1107 32 7 F 30-39 55:28.10 17:54/M
58 Aaron Walls Mannington WV 1146 14 1 M 12-15 56:11.40 18:07/M
59 Alyssa Batson Mannington WV 1016 7 3 F 1-11 56:11.70 18:07/M
60 Carol Grimes Fairmont WV 1062 53 12 F 50-59 56:13.20 18:08/M
61 Caleb Silver Morgantown WV 1132 26 5 M 20-29 56:14.90 18:08/M
62 Donna Grubbs Eighty Four PA 1064 57 13 F 50-59 56:14.90 18:08/M
63 Ashley Weller Houston PA 1148 27 17 F 20-29 56:15.70 18:09/M
64 Jill Adamson Eighty Four PA 1004 21 18 F 20-29 56:16.00 18:09/M
65 sara Bebernes Morgantown WV 1019 22 19 F 20-29 57:23.10 18:31/M
66 Sameea Abu Ghannam Morgantown WV 1058 22 20 F 20-29 57:23.50 18:31/M
67 Alexa Hadfield Morgantown WV 1067 21 21 F 20-29 57:23.60 18:31/M
68 Alex Brynside Bridgeport WV 1030 10 1 M 1-11 57:28.40 18:32/M
69 Emily Brynside Bridgeport WV 1031 6 4 F 1-11 57:29.50 18:33/M
70 Hannah Jones Morgantown WV 1075 13 1 F 12-15 58:27.40 18:51/M
71 Stacy jones Morgantown WV 1077 40 6 F 40-49 58:29.10 18:52/M
72 Pattie McDonald Reedsville WV 1098 59 14 F 50-59 59:16.70 19:07/M
73 Mark McDonald Reedsville WV 1097 60 3 M 60-99 59:17.50 19:07/M
74 Donna Fraizer Washington PA 1054 50 15 F 50-59 59:38.70 19:14/M
75 Dan Maxwell Washington Pa 1093 34 2 M 30-39 59:46.00 19:17/M
76 Candy McDonald Washington PA 1096 52 16 F 50-59 1:00:03.40 19:22/M
77 NANCY KOENIG 1198 47 7 F 40-49 1:01:22.30 19:48/M
78 BARB MCDONALD 1204 46 8 F 40-49 1:01:25.90 19:49/M