FRONTLINE INITIATIVE 5K / 10K
Overall Finish List
August 07, 2011
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 MATT BEAMAN 334 16 1 M 16-19 20:33.30 6:38/M
2 TOMMY McNEAR 324 34 1 M 30-39 20:42.60 6:41/M
3 LEE PINGREE BEAVER PA 275 20 1 M 20-29 21:03.30 6:47/M
4 LAUREN HOWELL BEAVER PA 252 26 1 F 20-29 21:23.40 6:54/M
5 TYLER WYNN 352 15 1 M 13-15 21:28.30 6:55/M
6 ANDREW MURMY 309 19 2 M 16-19 21:29.30 6:56/M
7 JOHN MULKERRIN BEAVER PA 270 31 2 M 30-39 21:31.40 6:56/M
8 MIKE BRENNER BEAVER FALLS PA 217 20 2 M 20-29 22:08.20 7:08/M
9 STEPHEN HALL MONACA PA 244 29 3 M 20-29 22:58.60 7:25/M
10 LOU ALASKIN NEW GALILEE PA 204 71 1 M 60-99 23:28.90 7:34/M
11 SUSAN BRENNER BEAVER FALLS PA 219 45 1 F 40-49 23:40.70 7:38/M
12 STEVE BRENNER BEAVER FALLS PA 218 22 4 M 20-29 23:55.10 7:43/M
13 SAM THOMPSON 316 17 1 F 16-19 23:56.00 7:43/M
14 RON SANDOE 343 35 3 M 30-39 24:12.10 7:48/M
15 NATALIE SNOW NEW BRIGHTON PA 287 17 2 F 16-19 24:22.40 7:52/M
16 MICHAEL PISANO 331 23 5 M 20-29 24:29.40 7:54/M
17 FORREST SMITH ALIQUIPPA PA 286 36 4 M 30-39 24:29.50 7:54/M
18 KURT STRUWE BEAVER PA 290 45 1 M 40-49 24:31.90 7:55/M
19 FRANK TARANTINE YOUNGSTOWN OH 291 53 1 M 50-59 24:59.00 8:04/M
20 EVAN KOMLENUC BEAVER PA 261 12 1 M 1-12 25:10.10 8:07/M
21 ANNETTE SHAFFER 350 19 3 F 16-19 25:26.30 8:12/M
22 JUSTIN CALDWELL 344 33 5 M 30-39 26:19.60 8:29/M
23 LISA CILLI 333 29 2 F 20-29 27:20.60 8:49/M
24 JIM URSITTI 307 50 2 M 50-59 27:22.60 8:50/M
25 NATHANIEL ZEIGLER BEAVER FALLS PA 297 15 2 M 13-15 27:23.60 8:50/M
26 ANDREW DAVIS SPINNGDALE PA 231 25 6 M 20-29 27:29.80 8:52/M
27 LESLIE WALKER 336 22 3 F 20-29 27:31.20 8:53/M
28 TIM SAIBENA 339 24 7 M 20-29 27:47.70 8:58/M
29 THOMAS PRIDDY BEAVER PA 276 27 8 M 20-29 27:53.00 9:00/M
30 ERIC CARMICHAEL 341 22 9 M 20-29 27:59.20 9:02/M
31 ALANA NULPH 323 12 1 F 1-12 28:16.30 9:07/M
32 GREG BEIGHLEY NEW BRIGHTON PA 212 38 6 M 30-39 28:22.40 9:09/M
33 TERRI KOURIS 321 52 1 F 50-59 28:38.50 9:14/M
34 Angie Rayl East Liverpool OH 351 29 4 F 20-29 28:50.60 9:18/M
35 TIM GOETZE 310 33 7 M 30-39 29:26.60 9:30/M
36 SEAN ANDERSON 304 29 10 M 20-29 29:28.90 9:30/M
37 MARK CZARTORYSKI BEAVER FALLS PA 230 46 2 M 40-49 30:08.29 9:43/M
38 KEN BOYER BURGETTSTOWN PA 215 33 8 M 30-39 30:25.30 9:49/M
39 Kathleen Riordan Pittsburgh PA 327 42 2 F 40-49 31:00.50 10:00/M
40 KRISTY MEYERS CONWAY PA 269 24 5 F 20-29 31:13.30 10:04/M
41 BRANDIN FUNKHOUSER BEAVER FALLS PA 238 11 2 M 1-12 31:14.70 10:05/M
42 FRANK CATTONE BEAVER FALLS PA 225 58 3 M 50-59 31:15.80 10:05/M
43 JENNIFER KNIGHT BEAVER FALLS PA 260 34 1 F 30-39 31:21.40 10:07/M
44 LARRY BROSIUS BEAVER PA 223 53 4 M 50-59 31:41.80 10:13/M
45 PAULA SANDOE 342 35 2 F 30-39 31:56.70 10:18/M
46 PATTY AVERY ALIQUIPPA PA 207 58 2 F 50-59 32:09.60 10:22/M
47 Brian Meyer 312 30 9 M 30-39 32:11.80 10:23/M
48 CRISSY BOYER BURGETTSTOWN PA 214 34 3 F 30-39 32:21.40 10:26/M
49 GWEN NULPH 322 42 3 F 40-49 32:41.40 10:33/M
50 CAM WATSON PELETIER NC 293 27 11 M 20-29 33:40.50 10:52/M
51 DENEE STEVENSON WAMPUM PA 289 62 1 F 60-99 33:47.50 10:54/M
52 CHUCK ZEIGLER BEAVER FALLS PA 296 48 3 M 40-49 33:57.40 10:57/M
53 SHARON CORRELL BEAVER PA 228 21 6 F 20-29 34:06.43 11:00/M
54 TARA O'LEARY BEAVER PA 271 33 4 F 30-39 34:45.10 11:13/M
55 ERIN MCDOWELL WEXFORD PA 268 33 5 F 30-39 34:45.30 11:13/M
56 CHRISTIAN CAPUTO MONACA PA 224 32 10 M 30-39 34:52.30 11:15/M
57 BRITTANY GRABSKI ALIQUIPPA PA 240 21 7 F 20-29 35:35.80 11:29/M
58 RHIANA HERTNEKY HOMESTEAD PA 248 25 8 F 20-29 35:38.70 11:30/M
59 JEREMY BROMLEY MONACA PA 220 23 12 M 20-29 35:52.30 11:34/M
60 JACOB JOHANSAL 303 16 3 M 16-19 35:56.50 11:35/M
61 BRITTANY BISHOP MONACA PA 213 15 1 F 13-15 36:58.90 11:55/M
62 JIM WOODS MONACA PA 295 39 11 M 30-39 37:35.60 12:07/M
63 JEFF FERRICKS MONACA PA 237 31 12 M 30-39 37:52.80 12:13/M
64 STACIA PATTERSON BEAVER PA 273 34 6 F 30-39 38:07.60 12:18/M
65 MATTHEW DAVIS BEAVER FALLS PA 233 20 13 M 20-29 38:15.30 12:20/M
66 BRUCE HINEMAN BEAVER PA 251 39 13 M 30-39 38:28.90 12:25/M
67 CHASE BEIGHLEY NEW BRIGHTON PA 211 14 3 M 13-15 39:26.40 12:43/M
68 JASON KESTER ZELIENOPLE PA 258 33 14 M 30-39 39:37.40 12:47/M
69 JONATHAN KESTER ROCHESTER PA 259 31 15 M 30-39 39:37.60 12:47/M
70 JOYCE BROMLEY MONACA PA 221 48 4 F 40-49 41:05.60 13:15/M
71 MIRANDA DEPENHART MIDLAND PA 234 7 2 F 1-12 41:59.60 13:33/M
72 KATHRYN ADAMS 311 65 2 F 60-99 42:13.80 13:37/M
73 KAREN MAHOVLICH MIDLAND PA 266 42 5 F 40-49 42:52.40 13:50/M
74 RICH GIAMMANCO BEAVER PA 239 38 16 M 30-39 43:02.30 13:53/M
75 SHIRLEY REINARD FREEDOM PA 278 60 3 F 60-99 43:04.20 13:54/M
76 MIRIAM ROSS BEAVER PA 284 30 7 F 30-39 43:38.90 14:05/M
77 MARGARET COX HOOKSTOWN PA 229 40 6 F 40-49 44:47.60 14:27/M
78 LANNY REINARD FREEDOM PA 277 61 2 M 60-99 44:49.10 14:27/M
79 MARY FEROCE BEAVER PA 236 51 3 F 50-59 46:06.40 14:52/M
80 CAITLEN FEROCE 335 19 4 F 16-19 46:06.80 14:52/M
81 TROY SILVER 347 12 3 M 1-12 46:13.20 14:55/M
82 CHARLOTTE BEIGHLEY NEW BRIGHTON PA 210 37 8 F 30-39 46:17.00 14:56/M
83 BLAKE BEIGHLEY NEW BRIGHTON PA 209 8 4 M 1-12 46:17.90 14:56/M
84 LAURIE SILVER 346 35 9 F 30-39 46:32.90 15:01/M
85 MEGAN GRABSKI ALIQUIPPA PA 241 53 4 F 50-59 47:11.90 15:13/M
86 ED GRABSKI 353 58 5 M 50-59 47:16.10 15:15/M
87 HAILEY McCLURE 330 11 3 F 1-12 47:27.80 15:18/M
88 SOPHIA BIONDI 329 10 4 F 1-12 47:34.04 15:21/M
89 ANDREA CAULELMI 328 44 7 F 40-49 47:45.10 15:24/M
90 JACK WALKER 338 59 6 M 50-59 47:46.30 15:25/M
91 LAURA CORRELL BEAVER PA 227 52 5 F 50-59 47:47.50 15:25/M
92 ROXANNE WALKER 337 59 6 F 50-59 48:13.50 15:33/M
93 LEIGH RIEMER CONWAY PA 280 56 7 F 50-59 48:39.30 15:42/M
94 FRED RIEMER CONWAY PA 279 62 3 M 60-99 48:41.10 15:42/M
95 LYDA LATAGLIATA BEAVER PA 264 27 9 F 20-29 48:42.40 15:43/M
96 ANTHONY LATAGLIATA BEAVER PA 263 28 14 M 20-29 48:44.60 15:43/M
97 BARBARA LINSAY DARLINGTON PA 265 68 4 F 60-99 50:35.10 16:19/M
98 DIANE BROSIUS BEAVER PA 222 55 8 F 50-59 52:35.40 16:58/M
99 JENNIFER MARTIN MONACA PA 267 32 10 F 30-39 55:05.40 17:46/M
100 ALISON ANDERSON MONACA PA 205 32 11 F 30-39 55:20.20 17:51/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 AMANDA PHILLIPS ALIQUIPPA PA 274 28 10 F 20-29 55:29.10 17:54/M
102 HEATHER HURBANEK BEAVER FALLS PA 253 32 12 F 30-39 55:30.70 17:54/M
103 KELLY SHREVE 317 18 5 F 16-19 56:18.90 18:10/M
104 BRIGIT ZURINSKI CONWAY PA 300 33 13 F 30-39 59:16.00 19:07/M
105 MIKE ZURINSKI CONWAY PA 301 33 17 M 30-39 59:16.70 19:07/M
106 ALEXIS ZURINSKI ALIQUIPPA PA 298 8 5 F 1-12 59:26.20 19:10/M
107 AMY ZURINSKI ALIQUIPPA PA 299 40 8 F 40-49 59:28.20 19:11/M
108 PAUL ZURINSKI ALIQUIPPA PA 302 44 4 M 40-49 59:30.10 19:12/M