HOWLAND TOYS FOR TOTS RACES 5K
Overall Finish List
November 19, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 TREVOR POPIELEK YOUNGSTOWN OH 971 25 ***** M 20-29 17:07.1 5:31/M
2 CURT BACHUS 2440 46 1 M 40-49 17:18.1 5:35/M
3 RYAN SULLIVAN 2488 15 1 M 1-19 17:43.8 5:43/M
4 MICHAEL POLLIFONE 961 18 2 M 1-19 18:16.5 5:54/M
5 TAYLOR MILLICH 972 26 1 M 20-29 18:23.0 5:56/M
6 RICK LAPE Youngstown OH 967 23 2 M 20-29 18:30.4 5:58/M
7 MICHAEL PAPPAS 973 22 3 M 20-29 18:44.9 6:03/M
8 TYLER MASSINA Warren OH 968 15 3 M 1-19 19:12.1 6:12/M
9 ROBERT YOUNGER Warren OH 964 47 2 M 40-49 19:17.0 6:13/M
10 JEFF HOOVER Niles OH 974 29 4 M 20-29 19:47.1 6:23/M
11 ROBERT FICKERT 2459 41 3 M 40-49 20:10.4 6:30/M
12 TIM GREEN 2460 48 4 M 40-49 20:30.7 6:37/M
13 JACOB MORRISON 2478 14 4 M 1-19 20:35.3 6:38/M
14 JOE GILLELPU 976 49 5 M 40-49 20:54.8 6:45/M
15 ANDREW BUCK 978 25 5 M 20-29 20:58.7 6:46/M
16 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 21:20.6 6:53/M
17 KEN HAID 2461 24 6 M 20-29 21:42.6 7:00/M
18 USMC DELEON 975 42 6 M 40-49 22:08.0 7:08/M
19 PETE FICKERT 2458 69 1 M 60-99 22:31.6 7:16/M
20 JEREMY MEYER Mineral Ridge OH 966 22 7 M 20-29 22:44.1 7:20/M
21 JORDAN INGALLS 2465 21 ***** F 20-29 23:29.4 7:35/M
22 DONNA DANKO 2452 45 1 F 40-49 23:39.2 7:38/M
23 PAMELA BYERS Warren OH 965 44 2 F 40-49 23:44.4 7:39/M
24 JOHN DAVIS 2454 66 2 M 60-99 24:20.2 7:51/M
25 RICK LISUM 2471 54 1 M 50-59 24:34.1 7:55/M
26 Michelle Loutzenhiser Conneaut Lake PA 970 47 3 F 40-49 24:35.9 7:56/M
27 JOSIE BAUM 2441 17 1 F 1-19 24:55.4 8:02/M
28 WESLEY WHITAKER 2495 33 1 M 30-39 25:00.6 8:04/M
29 DIANE DRAWL 2457 50 1 F 50-59 25:02.4 8:05/M
30 KATHY WHITAKER 2494 29 1 F 20-29 25:35.8 8:15/M
31 RANDI BAUM 2442 39 1 F 30-39 27:13.5 8:47/M
32 EDWIN JONES 2468 49 7 M 40-49 27:23.0 8:50/M
33 TABITHA MANN 2473 32 2 F 30-39 27:42.3 8:56/M
34 DON HYDE 2464 58 2 M 50-59 27:57.4 9:01/M
35 BETHANY BOCK 2444 27 2 F 20-29 28:18.6 9:08/M
36 CAROLINE JONES 2467 43 4 F 40-49 28:49.8 9:18/M
37 ERIC BOCK 2445 28 8 M 20-29 28:52.6 9:19/M
38 CAMILLE CVENGROS 2450 19 2 F 1-19 29:13.7 9:25/M
39 WILL PRICE 2485 14 5 M 1-19 29:24.3 9:29/M
40 JOHN CARRIER Warren OH 960 55 3 M 50-59 29:34.1 9:32/M
41 HALEY THOMAS 2489 20 3 F 20-29 30:47.4 9:56/M
42 KALEE LINT 2470 37 3 F 30-39 31:00.6 10:00/M
43 NATALIE MALDONADO 2472 32 4 F 30-39 31:00.9 10:00/M
44 PAM MILLER LOUISVILLE OH 963 53 2 F 50-59 31:19.8 10:06/M
45 DALE WHALEY 2493 54 4 M 50-59 31:27.3 10:09/M
46 KAREN TIFFEE 2490 41 5 F 40-49 31:30.3 10:10/M
47 RENEE DELEON 2455 42 6 F 40-49 31:43.6 10:14/M
48 MARTIN OLSOFKA Cortland OH 956 53 5 M 50-59 31:56.8 10:18/M
49 MARGE CRUPI 2449 51 3 F 50-59 33:02.3 10:39/M
50 DOUG SCOVILLE 2486 49 8 M 40-49 33:02.6 10:39/M
51 FRANK CONSTANTINE 2447 43 9 M 40-49 33:10.7 10:42/M
52 KELLY CONSTANTINE 2448 41 7 F 40-49 33:12.1 10:43/M
53 LAUREN MAURIC 2477 21 4 F 20-29 35:49.2 11:33/M
54 DAVID YUKON 2496 48 10 M 40-49 36:36.9 11:48/M
55 KELLY MATANIN 2475 15 3 F 1-19 37:20.7 12:03/M
56 MARCIA MATANIN 2476 50 4 F 50-59 37:23.5 12:04/M
57 JESSICA HERALD 2462 29 5 F 20-29 37:37.7 12:08/M
58 EDWARD PRETOT 2484 64 3 M 60-99 37:43.7 12:10/M
59 KATHY KINIKLIS Warren OH 957 44 8 F 40-49 38:52.5 12:32/M
60 KARI WILLIAMS Hermitage PA 977 44 9 F 40-49 39:24.4 12:43/M