OIL CITY COLD MAN'S 5K 5K WALK
Overall Finish List
December 03, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Christine Klapec Oil City 250 43 ***** F 0-99 35:36.2 11:29/M
2 Rodney Daum Tionesta 232 54 ***** M 0-99 36:00.4 11:37/M
3 Valerie Wakefield Franklin 292 47 ***** F 0-99 36:13.6 11:41/M
4 Bernard Daum Tionesta 233 61 ***** M 0-99 36:46.5 11:52/M
5 ROGER McFARLAND Tionesta PA 310 51 ***** M 0-99 38:50.8 12:32/M
6 ANGIE McFARLAND Tionesta PA 309 40 ***** F 0-99 40:00.7 12:54/M
7 Jessica Kauffman Oil City 246 26 1 F 0-99 40:41.6 13:07/M
8 Michael Klapec Oil City 247 49 1 M 0-99 41:00.4 13:14/M
9 Sally Hards Franklin 243 38 2 F 0-99 41:01.9 13:14/M
10 Paula Wilhere Franklin 297 63 3 F 0-99 41:37.4 13:25/M
11 Peter Grove Oil City 240 51 2 M 0-99 42:12.2 13:37/M
12 David Fitzgerald Franklin 238 66 3 M 0-99 43:11.2 13:56/M
13 MAGGIE Motter Oil City PA 265 11 4 F 0-99 44:24.2 14:19/M
14 Olivia Klapec Oil City 248 12 5 F 0-99 44:26.0 14:20/M
15 Tina Eggers Oil City 236 42 6 F 0-99 45:12.3 14:35/M
16 Hannah Boocks Oil City 224 13 7 F 0-99 45:20.3 14:37/M
17 Robert Boock Oil City 223 37 4 M 0-99 45:21.9 14:38/M
18 Sarah Barcinas Seneca 215 13 8 F 0-99 45:26.5 14:39/M
19 Dale Massie Oil City 255 64 5 M 0-99 45:46.6 14:46/M
20 Morgan Phillips Utica 273 14 9 F 0-99 45:51.9 14:47/M
21 Kathleen Massie Oil City 256 64 6 M 0-99 46:05.9 14:52/M
22 Megan Arendash Titusville 214 13 10 F 0-99 48:03.6 15:30/M
23 Chet Barker Titusville 216 66 7 M 0-99 48:05.1 15:31/M
24 Brenda Best Seneca 221 44 11 F 0-99 49:39.3 16:01/M
25 Susan Cowles Oil City 231 44 12 F 0-99 49:40.8 16:01/M
26 Sydney Bowers Evans City 225 8 13 F 0-99 50:09.9 16:11/M
27 Katie Purvis Oil City 277 32 14 F 0-99 50:11.9 16:11/M
28 Chris Svolos Oil City 283 43 15 F 0-99 50:26.2 16:16/M
29 Judy Shisler Zelienople 282 51 16 F 0-99 50:30.4 16:17/M
30 Terri Felmlee Oil City 237 44 17 F 0-99 50:41.5 16:21/M
31 Michelle McFarland Seneca 258 42 18 F 0-99 50:45.2 16:22/M
32 Tammy Whitling Cranberry 295 40 19 F 0-99 50:51.6 16:24/M
33 Jill Phillips Franklin 272 0 20 F 0-99 55:57.0 18:03/M
34 KIM DEAN Shippenville PA 307 53 21 F 0-99 59:15.9 19:07/M
35 Robin Phillips Franklin 271 56 22 F 0-99 59:31.4 19:12/M