SHANNOCK VALLEY BIKE RACE OPEN
Overall Finish List
July 23, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jordan Villellla 43 28 ***** M 25-29 56:54.3 5:25/M
2 Jeff Menoch 61 32 ***** M 30-34 57:46.5 5:30/M
3 Joe Fotia 75 41 ***** M 40-44 58:07.4 5:32/M
4 Brian Parker Chicora PA 55 36 1 M 35-39 1:01:20.7 5:50/M
5 Ben Brucker Springdale PA 3 34 1 M 30-34 1:02:03.4 5:55/M
6 Aaron Hook Eric Shick Insuranc 30 16 1 M 16-19 1:02:22.2 5:56/M
7 Brian Beitko Harmony PA 57 37 2 M 35-39 1:02:27.0 5:57/M
8 Brad Bowser Eric Shick Insuranc 1 34 2 M 30-34 1:03:34.1 6:03/M
9 Joe Fraas Franklin Park PA 12 31 3 M 30-34 1:03:50.9 6:05/M
10 Roy Gryskevich New Cumberland WV 49 56 1 M 50-59 1:03:59.9 6:06/M
11 Martin Flinn Indiana PA 44 28 1 M 25-29 1:04:43.2 6:10/M
12 Tony Steffey Homer City PA 19 32 4 M 30-34 1:04:45.5 6:10/M
13 Clayton Shaffer Kittanning PA 39 34 5 M 30-34 1:05:03.7 6:12/M
14 Brad Kriley Butler PA 52 38 3 M 35-39 1:05:24.3 6:14/M
15 Adam Bemis Pittsburgh PA 51 27 2 M 25-29 1:05:48.8 6:16/M
16 Patrick Kerr 45 53 2 M 50-59 1:06:05.2 6:18/M
17 Brian Olearchick Lower Burrell PA 37 32 6 M 30-34 1:06:19.7 6:19/M
18 Tom Haykin Pittsburgh PA 33 48 1 M 45-49 1:06:20.1 6:19/M
19 Kyle Hetrick Eric Shick Insuranc 22 40 1 M 40-44 1:06:47.0 6:22/M
20 JACOB MCCREA Pittsburgh PA 78 34 7 M 30-34 1:07:28.4 6:26/M
21 Darren Allworth 66 33 8 M 30-34 1:07:34.1 6:26/M
22 Mark Michelini Freeport PA 59 54 3 M 50-59 1:08:06.4 6:29/M
23 Jessica Kutz 67 22 ***** F 20-24 1:08:14.9 6:30/M
24 Arik Way Pittsburgh PA 29 37 4 M 35-39 1:09:39.1 6:38/M
25 Dan Steffey Yellow Creek PA 18 38 5 M 35-39 1:11:32.4 6:49/M
26 Robert Lindsay Butler PA 27 34 9 M 30-34 1:11:44.5 6:50/M
27 Chase Davis Curtisville PA 63 26 3 M 25-29 1:12:10.6 6:52/M
28 Josh Shirley Eric Shick Insuranc 31 28 4 M 25-29 1:12:26.0 6:54/M
29 Brian Weiland Fenelton PA 42 44 2 M 40-44 1:12:37.6 6:55/M
30 Rich Allen Butler PA 47 54 4 M 50-59 1:13:42.7 7:01/M
31 Jason Justi Monaca PA 62 35 6 M 35-39 1:14:22.1 7:05/M
32 Bob Sprague Plum PA 17 39 7 M 35-39 1:14:45.4 7:07/M
33 Mark Nicoll 41 36 8 M 35-39 1:15:50.1 7:13/M
34 Eric Weiland Chicora PA 14 46 2 M 45-49 1:16:14.2 7:16/M
35 Rich Petyk Pittsburgh PA 50 37 9 M 35-39 1:17:45.8 7:24/M
36 Andrew Flynn Bradford PA 10 33 10 M 30-34 1:18:22.5 7:28/M
37 Chuck Flinn Indiana PA 16 62 1 M 60-99 1:19:04.7 7:32/M
38 Spencer Clark 77 38 10 M 35-39 1:20:46.1 7:42/M
39 Don Day Butler PA 9 40 3 M 40-44 1:21:41.5 7:47/M
40 KELLEY WATSON Pittsburgh PA 79 29 ***** F 25-29 1:21:59.5 7:48/M
41 Norb Kuta Pittsburgh PA 4 50 5 M 50-59 1:22:26.7 7:51/M
42 Andrew Sabula 73 16 2 M 16-19 1:26:01.2 8:12/M
43 Mike Maher 60 45 3 M 45-49 1:26:50.4 8:16/M
44 Al Deliso Verona PA 28 44 4 M 40-44 1:28:05.8 8:23/M
45 Cody Morningstar Pittsburgh PA 24 24 1 M 20-24 1:30:04.1 8:35/M
46 Jonathan Garrison 69 29 5 M 25-29 1:30:35.7 8:38/M
47 Stephanie DeMay Bradford PA 11 30 ***** F 30-34 1:30:36.9 8:38/M
48 Rich Dahlgren Beaver PA 8 65 2 M 60-99 1:33:15.1 8:53/M
49 Aidan Harsch Rimersburg PA 25 42 5 M 40-44 1:37:22.8 9:16/M
50 Laurie Plummer Zelienople PA 38 49 1 F 40-99 1:41:12.5 9:38/M
51 Connor Lindsay SARVER PA 53 14 1 M 1-15 1:42:29.3 9:46/M
52 Brian Reichard 72 54 6 M 50-59 1:42:46.8 9:47/M
53 Jon Demarall Erie PA 7 35 11 M 35-39 1:49:09.7 10:24/M
54 Kaila Woodside Indianapolis IN 71 26 1 F 25-29 1:53:25.4 10:48/M
55 Joe Woodside Kittanning PA 68 22 2 M 20-24 1:53:26.8 10:48/M
56 James Hook New Bethlehem PA 20 62 3 M 60-99 1:53:30.4 10:49/M
57 Brian Birch Pittsburgh PA 65 27 6 M 25-29 1:56:12.1 11:04/M
58 Aaron Osche 46 22 3 M 20-24 1:57:08.7 11:09/M
59 Chandler Emhoff Worthville PA 6 13 2 M 1-15 2:01:25.2 11:34/M
60 Andrew Vipond Falls Creek PA 23 18 3 M 16-19 2:13:04.5 12:40/M