TIMMY'S FUND RAILS TO TRAILS RACES
Overall Finish List
August 28, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 ED FROLINEPFEL Morgantown WV 243 55 ***** M 50-59 1:38:39.20 7:32/M
2 Robert Henderson Morgantown WV 219 61 ***** M 60-99 1:41:05.10 7:43/M
3 Scott Austin grafton WV 214 39 ***** M 30-39 1:43:28.60 7:54/M
4 Kyle Stutler Lumberport WV 236 15 1 M 1-19 1:47:13.30 8:11/M
5 James Goff Morgantown WV 213 40 1 M 40-49 1:47:33.80 8:13/M
6 James Scifers Webster NC 228 43 2 M 40-49 1:49:00.00 8:19/M
7 Shawn Kniceley Clarksburg WV 232 42 3 M 40-49 1:49:38.90 8:22/M
8 Christy Duty saint marys WV 226 39 ***** F 30-39 1:50:30.90 8:26/M
9 Bill Asbury Parkersburg WV 216 40 4 M 40-49 1:52:43.10 8:36/M
10 Jacob Fishel Fairmont WV 234 30 1 M 30-39 1:53:07.10 8:38/M
11 Cindy Van Andel Espanola NM 208 39 ***** F 30-39 1:53:13.00 8:39/M
12 Brent Van Andel Espanola NM 207 38 2 M 30-39 1:53:14.00 8:39/M
13 WILL MORGAN Morgantown WV 245 31 3 M 30-39 1:54:40.80 8:45/M
14 James Jeitler Marietta OH 233 41 5 M 40-49 1:55:26.30 8:49/M
15 Travis Tharp Bridgeport WV 218 33 4 M 30-39 1:56:25.00 8:53/M
16 GENE BRITTEN Corry PA 244 54 1 M 50-59 1:57:15.90 8:57/M
17 Ben Larew Grafton WV 206 35 5 M 30-39 1:59:22.80 9:07/M
18 Jessica Woods Belpre OH 240 22 ***** F 20-29 1:59:36.30 9:08/M
19 Tiffany Dudley Vienna WV 222 37 1 F 30-39 1:59:45.10 9:08/M
20 BRODY WITHERS Grafton WV 246 14 2 M 1-19 2:00:03.70 9:10/M
21 Kevin Harris Buckhannon WV 224 34 6 M 30-39 2:00:59.00 9:14/M
22 Kerry Bean Fairmont WV 237 42 1 F 40-49 2:01:16.60 9:15/M
23 Rick Epperly Belpre OH 221 49 6 M 40-49 2:02:57.20 9:23/M
24 Stacy Kotsko Fairmont WV 227 30 2 F 30-39 2:03:48.60 9:27/M
25 Sarah Rollins CAIRO WV 217 35 3 F 30-39 2:05:33.00 9:35/M
26 Betina Allen Pennsboro WV 215 41 2 F 40-49 2:06:00.50 9:37/M
27 Melissa Treece pittsburgh PA 229 27 1 F 20-29 2:06:13.00 9:38/M
28 Carrie O'Neil Morgantowm WV 211 34 4 F 30-39 2:06:13.90 9:38/M
29 Shallon Oglesby Scott Depot WV 212 34 5 F 30-39 2:06:24.30 9:39/M
30 Charlie Schaefer Valley Forge PA 203 12 3 M 1-19 2:07:10.50 9:42/M
31 Grace Schaefer Valley Forge PA 204 17 1 F 1-19 2:07:16.70 9:43/M
32 Peter Schaefer Valley Forge PA 202 44 7 M 40-49 2:07:18.50 9:43/M
33 Joseph Cessar Canonsburg PA 209 41 8 M 40-49 2:10:04.20 9:56/M
34 Vadim Kipiller Canonsburg PA 210 40 9 M 40-49 2:10:23.40 9:57/M
35 SHAUN SYDENSTRICKER Parkersburg WV 242 33 7 M 30-39 2:22:37.50 10:53/M
36 Michelle Weeks Lewisburg WV 205 27 2 F 20-29 2:56:30.80 13:28/M
37 Heather Cook Princeton WV 225 30 6 F 30-39 3:00:39.10 13:47/M
38 Lora Wright Bridgeport WV 201 39 7 F 30-39 3:34:17.70 16:21/M
39 Deborah Gaskins Mt Clare WV 220 57 1 F 50-59 3:39:30.50 16:45/M