MEADVILLE TRAIL BLAZER
Overall Finish List
July 10, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Brad Weaver Meadville PA 1190 37 ***** M 35-39 19:34.90 6:19/M
2 ANGELA BLOOD 1140 29 ***** F 25-29 20:49.70 6:43/M
3 Robb Frost Erie PA 1167 30 ***** M 30-34 20:58.50 6:46/M
4 Ryan Garofalo Edinboro PA 1175 29 ***** M 25-29 21:09.70 6:49/M
5 MARK AMS 1105 30 1 M 30-34 21:12.30 6:50/M
6 Jim Lombardi Meadville PA 1151 68 ***** M 65-69 21:29.70 6:56/M
7 Christian Ladebu Conneaut Lake PA 1144 13 1 M 12-15 21:58.30 7:05/M
8 LISA WEISS 1123 46 ***** F 45-49 22:16.40 7:11/M
9 Roderick Fernanadez Meadville PA 1168 48 1 M 45-49 22:24.30 7:14/M
10 Shannon California York PA 1162 35 ***** F 35-39 22:25.30 7:14/M
11 Ted Williams North East PA 1146 49 2 M 45-49 22:27.50 7:15/M
12 TYLER MCCLIMONS 1109 17 1 M 16-19 22:33.90 7:16/M
13 JOSEPH PETERS 1048 30 2 M 30-34 22:49.30 7:22/M
14 Robert Rubio Meadville PA 1177 48 3 M 45-49 23:39.50 7:38/M
15 GREG CARTER 1116 52 1 M 50-54 23:55.20 7:43/M
16 SHANE McELHINNY 1051 10 1 M 1-11 24:41.20 7:58/M
17 Shawn Lansing Espyville PA 1199 27 1 M 25-29 24:52.70 8:01/M
18 CHRISTINA MUCCI 1131 20 1 F 20-24 24:54.20 8:02/M
19 DUANE KOLLER 1061 52 2 M 50-54 24:55.50 8:02/M
20 Ashley Myers Guys Mills PA 1195 16 1 F 16-19 24:57.90 8:03/M
21 WALLY KERR 1107 46 4 M 45-49 25:02.00 8:05/M
22 Mitchell Timko Charlotte NC 1165 52 3 M 50-54 25:02.70 8:05/M
23 Kurt Maloney Erie PA 1184 28 2 M 25-29 25:11.60 8:07/M
24 Karen Groshek Erie PA 1166 37 1 F 35-39 25:22.60 8:11/M
25 Aricka Ladebu Conneaut Lake PA 1145 40 ***** F 40-44 25:52.40 8:21/M
26 KYLE WAITE 1101 37 1 M 35-39 25:53.40 8:21/M
27 Phil Koon Seagertown PA 1196 51 4 M 50-54 25:54.30 8:21/M
28 Wally Mason Cochranton PA 1142 62 1 M 60-64 25:58.00 8:23/M
29 Elizabeth Miller Meadville PA 1182 16 2 F 16-19 26:02.70 8:24/M
30 Marci Finton Meadville PA 1148 45 1 F 45-49 26:22.60 8:30/M
31 Darcie Andrade Conneautville PA 1180 31 1 F 30-34 26:30.50 8:33/M
32 ALICIA WEISS 1064 18 3 F 16-19 26:47.10 8:38/M
33 Donald Maloney Meadville PA 1183 56 1 M 55-59 26:56.30 8:41/M
34 Shannon Mink Charleston SC 1158 29 1 F 25-29 27:12.40 8:46/M
35 Kevin Mink Charleston SC 1159 33 3 M 30-34 27:12.50 8:46/M
36 DAVID FINK 1068 43 1 M 40-44 27:16.70 8:48/M
37 Denny Wolff 1163 55 2 M 55-59 27:28.80 8:52/M
38 Ethan Dietz Meadville PA 1152 12 2 M 12-15 27:30.10 8:52/M
39 Tracy Lansing Espyville PA 1198 32 2 F 30-34 27:31.30 8:53/M
40 Amy Weaver Meadville PA 1191 38 2 F 35-39 27:38.00 8:55/M
41 Susan Miller Meadville PA 1181 46 2 F 45-49 27:41.50 8:56/M
42 BECKY FLANAGAN 1056 42 1 F 40-44 27:48.60 8:58/M
43 Bruce McMrillis Saegertown PA 1186 46 5 M 45-49 27:58.30 9:01/M
44 Thomas Hunter Guys Mills PA 1172 16 2 M 16-19 28:11.00 9:05/M
45 JEREMY PETERSON 1111 39 2 M 35-39 28:11.80 9:05/M
46 Allyson DeVantier Meadville PA 1153 36 3 F 35-39 28:14.50 9:06/M
47 Kameron Davis Meadville PA 1173 13 3 M 12-15 28:25.40 9:10/M
48 Joseph Hlivko Cransville PA 1187 39 3 M 35-39 28:33.10 9:13/M
49 SHANE WELLS 1132 20 1 M 20-24 28:59.10 9:21/M
50 Cole Finton Meadville PA 1147 16 3 M 16-19 29:20.50 9:28/M
51 ANTHONY HERNENDEZ 1060 7 2 M 1-11 29:38.70 9:34/M
52 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ 1059 33 4 M 30-34 29:39.20 9:34/M
53 PEGGY HASKO 1058 41 2 F 40-44 29:41.20 9:35/M
54 Lou Lodovico Ellwood City PA 1143 87 ***** M 70-99 29:45.50 9:36/M
55 ALLANA KINNEAR 1067 30 3 F 30-34 29:54.10 9:39/M
56 Susan Gionti Meadville PA 1188 43 3 F 40-44 30:01.90 9:41/M
57 PJ Winkler Franklin PA 1192 16 4 M 16-19 30:13.70 9:45/M
58 Tori Urbas Espyville PA 1197 12 1 F 12-15 30:27.20 9:49/M
59 Janet Walkiewicz Erie PA 1169 49 3 F 45-49 30:29.90 9:50/M
60 Jeffery Betts Cambridge Springs 1154 54 5 M 50-54 31:21.90 10:07/M
61 BOB BRITTEN 1057 32 5 M 30-34 31:29.10 10:09/M
62 MARY JAMES 1062 51 1 F 50-54 31:37.70 10:12/M
63 Brenda Schoonover Meadville PA 1174 63 1 F 60-64 31:47.10 10:15/M
64 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 1193 58 3 M 55-59 33:02.10 10:39/M
65 Marcus Divito Hubbard OH 1185 58 4 M 55-59 33:46.20 10:54/M
66 Lori Lippincott Townville PA 1160 35 4 F 35-39 34:38.00 11:10/M
67 BOB BECK 1052 32 6 M 30-34 34:38.10 11:10/M
68 Jack Kokocinski Meadville PA 1161 50 6 M 50-54 34:46.90 11:13/M
69 Jennifer Brogdon McKees Rocks PA 1149 33 4 F 30-34 35:18.30 11:23/M
70 PAUL CORNWELL 1133 52 7 M 50-54 36:06.00 11:39/M
71 Harmony Motter Meadville PA 1157 34 5 F 30-34 37:11.30 12:00/M
72 Jill Hurban Meadville PA 1150 34 6 F 30-34 37:32.20 12:06/M
73 Donna Laver Greenville PA 1141 61 2 F 60-64 38:25.80 12:24/M
74 Caitlin Lander Reynoldsburg OH 1178 26 2 F 25-29 38:33.20 12:26/M
75 Chad Lander Reynoldsburg OH 1179 25 3 M 25-29 38:33.70 12:26/M
76 ANGELA MORTON 1121 41 4 F 40-44 40:21.50 13:01/M
77 CORINNA MORTON-MOORE 1102 47 4 F 45-49 40:24.40 13:02/M
78 Barbara McNally Morristown NJ 1164 56 1 F 55-59 45:59.50 14:50/M
79 Paula Fetterolf Cransville PA 1189 40 5 F 40-44 47:03.50 15:11/M
80 Sherry Voss Edinboro PA 1156 25 3 F 25-29 47:12.50 15:14/M
81 Sue Rupp McKean PA 1176 48 5 F 45-49 47:12.70 15:14/M
82 SHARON DAVIS 1117 66 ***** F 65-69 49:45.50 16:03/M
83 LAURIE SCHRECKENGOST 1053 53 2 F 50-54 49:48.10 16:04/M
84 SHANNON SCHREFFLER 1120 47 6 F 45-49 56:02.20 18:05/M