KITTANNING YMCA FALL RACES
Overall Finish List
November 10, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Timothy Wyant 583 42 ***** M 40-49 18:19.20 5:55/M
2 Kody Flanders 534 27 ***** M 20-29 20:14.30 6:32/M
3 Seth Eismann Butler PA 538 31 ***** M 30-39 20:23.10 6:35/M
4 Aaron Depew 440 41 1 M 40-49 20:23.90 6:35/M
5 Matthew Drohan 571 43 2 M 40-49 21:10.60 6:50/M
6 BLAKE BENKO 580 12 1 M 10-14 21:31.70 6:56/M
7 Sara Roudybush 509 28 ***** F 20-29 21:41.50 7:00/M
8 Michael Roudybush 508 54 1 M 50-59 22:05.30 7:07/M
9 Phil Wilson 582 38 1 M 30-39 22:18.00 7:12/M
10 Joey Recupero III 500 17 1 M 15-19 22:18.90 7:12/M
11 Joe Recupero Jr. 501 48 3 M 40-49 22:24.30 7:14/M
12 Brandon Crawford Kittanning PA 529 22 1 M 20-29 23:07.60 7:27/M
13 Michael Nanney 483 45 4 M 40-49 23:12.90 7:29/M
14 Mattithia Burtt 423 10 2 M 10-14 23:27.30 7:34/M
15 Seth Bevington 411 13 3 M 10-14 23:42.50 7:39/M
16 Olivia Drohan 570 14 ***** F 10-14 23:43.50 7:39/M
17 Michael Relich 503 42 5 M 40-49 23:50.00 7:41/M
18 Kerry Harding 581 30 ***** F 30-39 24:02.10 7:45/M
19 Kevan Landstrom 568 27 2 M 20-29 24:13.90 7:49/M
20 Nick Veri 532 13 4 M 10-14 24:39.80 7:57/M
21 Sally Peace 555 44 1 F 40-49 24:55.10 8:02/M
22 Alyssa Miller 578 35 1 F 30-39 24:58.70 8:03/M
23 Beverley Kozuch 563 17 1 F 15-19 25:18.80 8:10/M
24 Ariana Perella 497 10 1 F 10-14 25:20.40 8:10/M
25 Linda Hackett 460 46 2 F 40-49 25:23.20 8:11/M
26 Robert Dunmire 443 30 2 M 30-39 25:28.50 8:13/M
27 Abbey Smith 516 16 2 F 15-19 25:30.00 8:14/M
28 Sydney Schaffer 574 13 2 F 10-14 25:42.70 8:17/M
29 Taylor Relich 504 14 3 F 10-14 25:47.60 8:19/M
30 John Opalka 490 53 2 M 50-59 26:00.70 8:23/M
31 Lee Ann Formaini 446 37 2 F 30-39 26:04.40 8:25/M
32 Audrey Hageter 461 33 3 F 30-39 26:06.40 8:25/M
33 Malachi Burtt 422 9 1 M 1- 9 26:07.80 8:25/M
34 Angela Shirey 511 38 4 F 30-39 26:12.70 8:27/M
35 Adam Hudock 468 9 2 M 1- 9 26:35.10 8:35/M
36 Brendan Swanson 550 13 5 M 10-14 26:40.90 8:36/M
37 Lee Burtt 421 34 3 M 30-39 26:42.30 8:37/M
38 Megan Harvey-Crissman 463 27 1 F 20-29 26:43.70 8:37/M
39 Ryan Olsen 489 33 4 M 30-39 26:46.60 8:38/M
40 Cadin Olsen 486 7 3 M 1- 9 26:46.80 8:38/M
41 Leah Roudybush 507 15 3 F 15-19 26:56.10 8:41/M
42 Jani Daloisio 438 53 1 F 50-59 27:10.90 8:46/M
43 Bill Oleksak 551 65 1 M 60-99 27:14.10 8:47/M
44 Fallon Stiteler 588 28 2 F 20-29 27:20.20 8:49/M
45 Declan Fricko 447 11 6 M 10-14 27:35.10 8:54/M
46 Keri Neiswonger 484 30 5 F 30-39 27:39.70 8:55/M
47 Nicholas Gavran 453 10 7 M 10-14 27:59.20 9:02/M
48 Alicia Moore 481 31 6 F 30-39 28:00.60 9:02/M
49 Tyler Yakula Kittanning PA 528 11 8 M 10-14 28:09.80 9:05/M
50 Kaleb Smouse 519 10 9 M 10-14 28:10.30 9:05/M
51 Lucas Gawlinski 455 10 10 M 10-14 28:21.50 9:09/M
52 Evan Marino 479 12 11 M 10-14 28:31.40 9:12/M
53 Kelli Wingard 546 32 7 F 30-39 28:40.40 9:15/M
54 Erin Fritz 564 36 8 F 30-39 28:44.70 9:16/M
55 Corey Shumaker 512 44 6 M 40-49 29:04.80 9:23/M
56 Benjamin Swanson 552 10 12 M 10-14 29:04.80 9:23/M
57 Kaitlin Mohney 577 25 3 F 20-29 29:05.20 9:23/M
58 Robert Hindman 576 57 3 M 50-59 29:05.50 9:23/M
59 Taylor Shumaker 515 18 4 F 15-19 29:05.70 9:23/M
60 Terry Johns 469 60 2 M 60-99 29:09.00 9:24/M
61 Dez Csizmadia 437 74 3 M 60-99 29:13.30 9:25/M
62 Erica Brown 419 36 9 F 30-39 29:23.70 9:29/M
63 Ashleigh Bauser 572 12 4 F 10-14 29:35.50 9:33/M
64 Leslie Babcock Grove City PA 554 24 4 F 20-29 29:41.60 9:35/M
65 Sheila Landis Kittanning PA 530 32 10 F 30-39 29:50.10 9:37/M
66 Chris McClure 480 32 11 F 30-39 30:00.60 9:41/M
67 Julie Opalka 491 55 2 F 50-59 30:18.10 9:46/M
68 Molly Brautigam 417 10 5 F 10-14 30:20.20 9:47/M
69 Jodee Roudybush 506 47 3 F 40-49 30:44.30 9:55/M
70 Kelsey Cushey Kittanning PA 537 28 5 F 20-29 30:46.50 9:55/M
71 Aleena Hohn 466 11 6 F 10-14 30:56.50 9:59/M
72 Andrea Krizmanich 474 8 1 F 1- 9 30:57.20 9:59/M
73 Faye Smith 518 49 4 F 40-49 31:22.30 10:07/M
74 Nick Parisi 496 11 13 M 10-14 31:26.80 10:08/M
75 TEJA HAGETER NEW BETHLEHEM PA 573 9 2 F 1- 9 31:45.60 10:15/M
76 Debra Kuminkoski 475 51 3 F 50-59 31:58.40 10:19/M
77 Tiffany Kuchta Manorville PA 557 31 12 F 30-39 32:00.00 10:19/M
78 John Gavran 452 46 7 M 40-49 32:04.00 10:21/M
79 Amy Yakula Kittanning PA 527 38 13 F 30-39 32:39.50 10:32/M
80 Michelle Gawlinski 456 36 14 F 30-39 32:42.90 10:33/M
81 Rodney Ross 505 30 5 M 30-39 32:50.20 10:35/M
82 Jesica Butler 424 44 5 F 40-49 33:26.80 10:47/M
83 Drew Bittner 586 9 4 M 1- 9 33:37.40 10:51/M
84 Casey Gilbertson 459 30 15 F 30-39 33:51.10 10:55/M
85 Mikayla Zablocki 526 10 7 F 10-14 34:02.60 10:59/M
86 Julianne Olsen 488 30 16 F 30-39 34:07.50 11:00/M
87 Josh Zimmerman 575 14 14 M 10-14 34:16.50 11:03/M
88 Jacob Parisi 493 13 15 M 10-14 34:17.10 11:04/M
89 Christina Wolfe Kittanning PA 531 19 5 F 15-19 34:25.00 11:06/M
90 Lucas Artman 402 7 5 M 1- 9 34:50.00 11:14/M
91 Angie Lamison 476 37 17 F 30-39 35:00.30 11:17/M
92 Rick Booth 415 64 4 M 60-99 35:04.60 11:19/M
93 Matt Parisi 495 42 8 M 40-49 35:33.60 11:28/M
94 Calista Dosch 442 12 8 F 10-14 36:01.60 11:37/M
95 Eva Crawford 432 11 9 F 10-14 36:02.20 11:37/M
96 Michael Segulla Cranberry Township 553 33 6 M 30-39 36:03.50 11:38/M
97 Delaney Mazur 561 12 10 F 10-14 36:23.90 11:44/M
98 Jared Croyle 435 14 16 M 10-14 36:23.90 11:44/M
99 Calob Strobel 533 14 17 M 10-14 36:24.60 11:45/M
100 Jesse Allen 401 61 5 M 60-99 36:28.80 11:46/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Quinn Fricko 450 8 3 F 1- 9 36:55.70 11:55/M
102 Seth Crawford 434 7 6 M 1- 9 37:15.20 12:01/M
103 Mike Crawford 433 43 9 M 40-49 37:15.50 12:01/M
104 Julie Wylie 548 33 18 F 30-39 37:43.20 12:10/M
105 Julie Baroni 404 23 6 F 20-29 37:59.70 12:15/M
106 Nicole Shaffer 559 40 6 F 40-49 38:07.00 12:18/M
107 Owen Fricko 449 9 7 M 1- 9 38:28.40 12:25/M
108 Shirley Schall 556 67 1 F 60-99 38:28.90 12:25/M
109 Bailey Bevington 408 8 4 F 1- 9 41:06.00 13:15/M
110 Jody Bevington 409 41 10 M 40-49 41:06.60 13:15/M
111 Levi Butler 425 13 18 M 10-14 41:25.50 13:22/M
112 Logan Gawlinski 454 7 8 M 1- 9 41:39.60 13:26/M
113 Pete Gawlinski 457 36 7 M 30-39 41:40.80 13:26/M
114 Allison Bunta Worthington PA 536 13 11 F 10-14 41:41.80 13:27/M
115 Noah Shoenfelt Kittanning PA 535 13 19 M 10-14 41:57.90 13:32/M
116 Marisa Karenchak 471 17 6 F 15-19 42:19.80 13:39/M
117 Emily Phelps 498 13 12 F 10-14 42:52.60 13:50/M
118 Kayla Ridinger 589 14 13 F 10-14 42:53.00 13:50/M
119 Jenna Barnett 403 13 14 F 10-14 43:34.70 14:03/M
120 Abby Bellas 406 13 15 F 10-14 43:38.90 14:05/M
121 Michelle Bevington 410 40 7 F 40-49 43:47.20 14:07/M
122 Ethan Eisenbrant 444 18 2 M 15-19 43:50.00 14:08/M
123 Haley Booher 413 16 7 F 15-19 43:50.30 14:08/M
124 Zane Coil 430 7 9 M 1- 9 44:28.20 14:21/M
125 Jessica Coil 428 34 19 F 30-39 44:28.30 14:21/M
126 Gavin Hohn 467 10 20 M 10-14 44:40.10 14:25/M
127 Hannah Nowell 485 18 8 F 15-19 44:41.50 14:25/M
128 Matt Booher 414 18 3 M 15-19 44:43.00 14:25/M
129 Molly Coil 429 4 5 F 1- 9 45:05.90 14:33/M
130 Brian Coil 427 34 8 M 30-39 45:07.70 14:33/M
131 Dante Magagnotti 478 7 10 M 1- 9 45:41.80 14:44/M
132 Franklin Shaffer iii 558 13 21 M 10-14 46:05.70 14:52/M
133 Hannalyn Venesky 562 12 16 F 10-14 46:06.70 14:52/M
134 Lisa Hawley 464 58 4 F 50-59 47:05.60 15:11/M
135 Lager Wyatt 567 8 11 M 1- 9 48:36.90 15:41/M
136 Mackenzie Furl 451 10 17 F 10-14 49:07.60 15:51/M
137 Khristina Elder 445 30 20 F 30-39 49:08.10 15:51/M
138 Jack Lager 566 10 22 M 10-14 49:57.60 16:07/M
139 Val Lager 565 50 5 F 50-59 50:11.10 16:11/M
140 Olivia Kovalosky 473 10 18 F 10-14 51:00.00 16:27/M
141 Luann Croyle 436 51 6 F 50-59 52:41.80 17:00/M
142 Daisy Delacour 439 37 21 F 30-39 52:42.10 17:00/M
143 Kristopher Lynch 477 7 12 M 1- 9 52:44.80 17:01/M
144 Karrie Veneski 560 38 22 F 30-39 53:39.60 17:18/M
145 Jennifer Parisi 494 40 8 F 40-49 53:40.00 17:19/M
146 Becky Weitzel 525 40 9 F 40-49 54:15.90 17:30/M
147 Debbi Reefer 502 40 10 F 40-49 54:16.00 17:30/M