ASBURY GOLDEN MILE HEAT 2
Overall Finish List
September 21, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time
1 Audrey Burgoon 421 51 ***** F 51-60 6:47.7
2 Alexis Byers 425 20 ***** F 1-20 7:14.0
3 Justine Burnett 423 20 ***** F 1-20 7:47.6
4 Jordyn Hackett 455 20 1 F 1-20 7:48.1
5 April Bittner 408 20 2 F 1-20 7:49.3
6 Beth Jacot 467 31 1 F 31-40 7:59.0
7 Maura Musiol 488 20 3 F 1-20 8:35.5
8 Lauren Bittner 409 20 4 F 1-20 8:35.9
9 Leanna Pietracatello 496 20 5 F 1-20 8:37.2
10 Colleen Fritsch 443 20 6 F 1-20 9:14.8
11 Jeanne Hamilton 458 47 1 F 41-50 10:04.0
12 Erica Gevaudan 446 40 2 F 31-40 10:07.7
13 CARA TODHUNTER 535 35 3 F 31-40 10:30.7
14 Charlotte Bognar 412 64 1 F 61-70 10:38.2
15 Michelle Burkhart 422 38 4 F 31-40 11:02.1
16 Beth Nolan 492 40 5 F 31-40 11:34.0
17 Sara Hoglund 463 26 1 F 21-30 11:34.9
18 Anneliese Perry 494 28 2 F 21-30 11:50.7
19 Sheryl Woodall 528 54 1 F 51-60 12:08.0
20 Betty Zawatski 530 51 2 F 51-60 13:43.9
21 Debbie Schoonover 503 41 2 F 41-50 13:51.5
22 Julie Haley 457 21 3 F 21-30 14:03.1
23 Marjie Pine 497 71 1 F 71-80 14:12.9
24 Stephanie Niedzwecki 491 44 3 F 41-50 16:44.4
25 Joyce Niedzwecki 490 70 2 F 61-70 16:59.6
26 Pat Jacob 466 82 1 F 81-90 17:03.7
27 Twin Bosh B 417 5 7 F 1-20 17:07.2
28 Twin Bosh A 416 5 8 F 1-20 17:09.1
29 Christen Bosh 414 39 6 F 31-40 17:10.0
30 Courtney Kartman 470 30 4 F 21-30 17:50.8
31 Dina Jamison 468 42 4 F 41-50 17:52.7
32 Jamie Williams 527 35 7 F 31-40 17:55.3
33 Karen Spaley 510 54 3 F 51-60 17:57.3
34 Jean Fleissner 441 63 3 F 61-70 18:01.3
35 Linda Campbell 426 0 1 F 0- 0 18:02.9
36 JANET HUDDLESTON 532 49 5 F 41-50 18:44.4
37 Darlene Wichryk 525 56 4 F 51-60 19:06.4
38 Eva Hayes 459 83 2 F 81-90 19:08.2
39 Lynn Gallo 444 60 5 F 51-60 19:09.9
40 Mary Ann Evans 438 79 2 F 71-80 19:43.1
41 Amanda Manes 478 26 5 F 21-30 20:02.3
42 Katie Couch 431 23 6 F 21-30 20:03.7
43 Dawn McMurray 485 41 6 F 41-50 20:05.4
44 Melissa Taylor 512 37 8 F 31-40 20:07.7
45 Doretta Leach 474 56 6 F 51-60 20:09.5
46 LINDA THURNEY 531 54 7 F 51-60 20:40.8
47 Camille Puffer 499 55 8 F 51-60 22:23.1
48 Linda Atkins 404 63 4 F 61-70 23:07.0
49 Norma Grubb 451 87 3 F 81-90 24:19.6
50 Linda Wheeler 523 66 5 F 61-70 24:40.6
51 Maude McDowell 482 92 1 F 91-99 27:33.8
52 Peg Ludwig 476 94 2 F 91-99 27:35.7