BEAVER VOL.FIRE DEPT RACES
Age Group Results
June 02, 2012
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Overall Female OVERALL 5K Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Howell Beaver PA 26 9 20:34.80 6:38/M
2 Shaniqua Williams McDonald PA 17 14 20:51.70 6:44/M
3 Amy Taylor 33 18 21:09.30 6:49/M
Overall Female MASTERS 5K Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marnie Schilken Pittsburgh PA 43 27 21:54.40 7:04/M
Female 1 to 12
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Morgan Hansen Beaver PA 12 115 27:35.80 8:54/M
2 Jocelyn Hansen Beaver PA 9 119 27:45.60 8:57/M
3 Theresa DeVincentis Aliquippa PA 11 151 29:10.70 9:25/M
4 Olivia Lehman Beaver PA 11 156 29:14.60 9:26/M
5 Brianna Sevcik Beaver PA 8 170 30:02.10 9:41/M
6 Riley Drouin Cranberry Township 11 186 30:49.90 9:56/M
7 Megan Merritt Monaca PA 11 274 36:14.90 11:41/M
8 Brooke Judy Monaca PA 11 275 36:15.30 11:42/M
9 Justice Tatum Aliquippa PA 11 280 36:36.50 11:48/M
10 Tatum LeDonne Aliquippa PA 11 283 36:41.40 11:50/M
11 Sydney Monit Beaver PA 9 307 41:09.20 13:16/M
12 Isabella DiPietrantonio 8 308 41:09.40 13:16/M
13 Natalie Priest 9 309 41:10.20 13:17/M
14 Greer LeRoy Beaver Falls PA 12 313 42:12.60 13:37/M
15 Mackenzie Crespo Beaver Falls PA 12 314 42:13.10 13:37/M
16 Alyssa Young Enon Valley PA 10 315 42:17.50 13:38/M
17 Ashley Young Enon Valley PA 12 316 42:17.50 13:38/M
18 Haeley Jones Beaver PA 10 317 42:19.10 13:39/M
19 Sydni Lewis Beaver PA 12 320 42:31.10 13:43/M
20 Hope Stancec Beaver PA 12 321 42:31.30 13:43/M
21 Sarah Stoudt 6 348 50:11.30 16:11/M
22 Delanie O'Brien Monaca PA 8 355 51:49.20 16:43/M
23 Brenyn Rozeski 5 376 58:39.60 18:55/M
24 Madison Welsh Monaca PA 10 389 1:04:26.20 20:47/M
25 Kayla Cramer 4 391 1:07:26.60 21:45/M
Female 13 to 15
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caroline Case Valencia PA 14 74 25:37.80 8:16/M
2 Emily Forner 15 91 26:29.60 8:33/M
3 Anna Pawloski Sewickley PA 13 93 26:43.40 8:37/M
4 Amelia Besterman Sewickley PA 14 94 26:43.60 8:37/M
5 Gabrielle M Ingros Beaver PA 15 108 27:15.20 8:47/M
6 Julia Case Valencia PA 13 123 27:56.80 9:01/M
7 Lauren Hamilton Monaca PA 14 131 28:07.90 9:04/M
8 Grace DeMarco 15 189 31:02.00 10:01/M
9 Theresa Perini Beaver PA 13 196 31:17.70 10:05/M
10 Breanna Boeh Beaver PA 14 205 31:45.50 10:15/M
11 Caitlin Cavaliene 13 210 32:16.70 10:25/M
12 Hannah Landry 14 233 33:48.00 10:54/M
13 Claire Sobecki Sewickley PA 13 237 33:52.80 10:55/M
14 Michaela Sobecki Sewickley PA 14 238 33:53.70 10:56/M
15 Devin Martin 14 298 38:12.00 12:19/M
16 Shannon Langdon East Liverpool OH 13 331 45:06.40 14:33/M
17 Analee Pancake Rogers OH 15 351 50:49.30 16:24/M
18 Ashley Welsh Monaca PA 13 368 57:38.40 18:35/M
19 Haley Johnson 15 378 58:59.60 19:02/M
Female 16 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Case Valencia PA 18 51 24:20.00 7:51/M
2 Alexa DiPietrantonio 16 54 24:28.50 7:54/M
3 Catherine McKay Pittsburgh PA 16 56 24:38.50 7:57/M
4 Delany Baker 16 95 26:47.30 8:38/M
5 Rachel Perini Beaver PA 18 103 27:07.40 8:45/M
6 Mary Eschenfelder 18 105 27:10.80 8:46/M
7 Abbie Keeler 18 239 33:57.60 10:57/M
8 Sarah Schaefer 18 240 33:58.40 10:57/M
9 Ashlee Palm Beaver PA 19 306 40:51.00 13:11/M
10 Kharley Calabrese Rogers OH 16 352 50:49.40 16:24/M
11 Christina Welsh Monaca PA 17 370 58:10.10 18:46/M
Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carley Castelli Midland PA 24 120 27:46.50 8:57/M
2 Casey Castelli Midland PA 24 126 27:59.00 9:02/M
3 Maura Mendicino Monaca PA 21 171 30:06.50 9:43/M
4 Kelly Colamarino Rochester PA 24 215 32:47.00 10:35/M
5 Rachel Davis 23 218 32:54.90 10:37/M
6 Amy Zeiber Monaca PA 22 220 32:56.10 10:37/M
7 Ashley Hanne Hookstown PA 21 227 33:17.20 10:44/M
8 Jessica Hayes Coraopolis PA 24 246 34:27.80 11:07/M
9 Kelly Perini Beaver PA 24 251 34:44.50 11:12/M
10 Katie Piskuric Johnstown PA 24 252 34:50.30 11:14/M
11 Allie Pille Beaver PA 23 255 34:55.20 11:16/M
12 Kristina Kocis Aliquippa PA 21 263 35:23.90 11:25/M
13 Amy Hudson 23 310 41:30.10 13:23/M
14 Rachel Zibaila Beaver PA 21 327 44:31.50 14:22/M
15 Sarah Zibaila Beaver PA 24 345 48:50.30 15:45/M
16 Jess Midler 21 356 51:49.70 16:43/M
17 Nikki Piroli Beaver PA 21 372 58:31.50 18:53/M
Female 25 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Weinheimer 26 23 21:37.30 6:58/M
2 Julie Patterson 25 24 21:43.40 7:00/M
3 Megan Deichler 27 33 22:58.10 7:25/M
4 Amy Hardesty 28 70 25:29.00 8:13/M
5 Katie Kovacic Harmony PA 29 71 25:29.80 8:13/M
6 Lindsay McIntosh Carnegie PA 26 79 25:53.00 8:21/M
7 Malissa Kleber Aliquippa PA 27 82 26:05.20 8:25/M
8 Leah Carnahan 26 101 26:58.50 8:42/M
9 Dana Grandinetti Aliquippa PA 25 134 28:11.50 9:05/M
10 Jennifer Kopp Belle Vernon PA 26 137 28:17.10 9:07/M
11 Sarah Welch Pittsburgh PA 27 141 28:25.00 9:10/M
12 Courtney Wright Beaver PA 25 142 28:28.40 9:11/M
13 Susanne Gacesa New Brighton PA 29 144 28:51.20 9:18/M
14 Tara Sell Pittsburgh PA 26 153 29:11.40 9:25/M
15 JoyLyn Hupp Beaver Falls PA 25 163 29:26.10 9:30/M
16 Meg Chochola Slippery Rock PA 25 166 29:52.40 9:38/M
17 Lindsey Snyder Beaver Falls PA 26 168 29:56.40 9:39/M
18 Valerie Shoaf Koppel PA 29 175 30:20.10 9:47/M
19 Cici Summerville New Brighton PA 29 188 31:01.60 10:00/M
20 Holly McCall Morgantown WV 26 202 31:29.00 10:09/M
21 Brianna Strahler Pittsburgh PA 26 219 32:55.40 10:37/M
22 Jennifer Price 27 224 33:14.50 10:43/M
23 Dena Reichen Pittsburgh PA 27 241 34:06.80 11:00/M
24 Nina Davitt 25 247 34:28.30 11:07/M
25 Emily Renner Pittsburgh PA 25 270 36:06.10 11:39/M
26 Nicole Fink 29 272 36:13.40 11:41/M
27 Shay Lutz Ellwood City PA 25 305 40:33.00 13:05/M
28 Ruzella Abad 25 339 46:41.40 15:04/M
29 Melissa Causer 28 347 48:55.80 15:47/M
30 Marianna Gall Beaver PA 28 373 58:38.10 18:55/M
31 Ashlee Scassa Monaca PA 29 374 58:38.50 18:55/M
Female 30 to 34
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 CRYSTAL ANNEY BEAVER PA 33 26 21:50.80 7:03/M
2 Victoria Gettinger Beaver PA 33 146 29:00.40 9:21/M
3 Kelly Moody Fombell PA 34 150 29:10.20 9:25/M
4 Tara O'Leary Beaver PA 34 152 29:11.30 9:25/M
5 Beth Ann Rau Monaca PA 33 165 29:48.90 9:37/M
6 Tanisha Kleber Monaca PA 30 184 30:45.70 9:55/M
7 Nicole Johnston Beaver PA 33 187 30:57.10 9:59/M
8 Jill Bovcek Beaver PA 31 191 31:03.00 10:01/M
9 Kelley Davis Koppel PA 31 195 31:14.10 10:05/M
10 Elena Vogel Clinton PA 32 203 31:38.40 10:12/M
11 Danielle Carpenter Monaca PA 30 211 32:21.20 10:26/M
12 Kelly Suppa Edinburg PA 30 222 33:08.50 10:41/M
13 Megan Price 34 225 33:14.60 10:43/M
14 Jennifer Lohry Beaver Falls PA 32 231 33:40.20 10:52/M
15 Carrie Vaccaro 32 234 33:48.90 10:54/M
16 Morgan LeDonne Aliquippa PA 30 248 34:35.30 11:09/M
17 Ashley Pupi Beaver PA 30 295 37:34.40 12:07/M
18 Carrie Bell Beaver Falls PA 32 297 38:06.40 12:17/M
19 Julie Grubbs Beaver PA 34 299 39:12.80 12:39/M
20 Leanne Hudson 32 311 41:32.60 13:24/M
21 Mary Ann Schweitzer Beaver Falls PA 30 322 43:21.60 13:59/M
22 Kelly Druschel New Brighton PA 31 346 48:55.60 15:47/M
23 Brooke Rozeski 31 375 58:39.40 18:55/M
24 Bonnie Welsh Monaca PA 34 390 1:04:26.30 20:47/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Fedash 35 61 24:49.90 8:00/M
2 Rebecca Coleman Beaver PA 36 65 25:09.30 8:07/M
3 Amy Ward Kittanning PA 37 66 25:11.90 8:07/M
4 Chrystal Zinkham Harmony PA 37 72 25:30.10 8:14/M
5 Cherish McCartney 39 88 26:23.70 8:31/M
6 Jennifer Chrobak Baden PA 39 114 27:31.20 8:53/M
7 Desiree Kovacevic Darlington PA 38 147 29:02.90 9:22/M
8 Sharon Tanner Beaver PA 39 169 30:01.00 9:41/M
9 Robyn Johnson Beaver PA 37 183 30:44.60 9:55/M
10 Heather Bixler Beaver PA 35 190 31:02.70 10:01/M
11 Sherry Madeja Hookstown PA 36 193 31:08.20 10:03/M
12 Joanna Jordan Beaver PA 38 200 31:24.70 10:08/M
13 Cori Wagner 36 201 31:27.80 10:09/M
14 Sherry Sevcik Beaver PA 36 208 32:07.50 10:22/M
15 Susie Landry Harmony PA 38 236 33:50.80 10:55/M
16 Joanne Buchheit 37 242 34:10.30 11:01/M
17 Karen Ward Pittsburgh PA 39 243 34:16.20 11:03/M
18 Jennifer Miller Beaver PA 36 259 35:04.30 11:19/M
19 Jamie Malloy Beaver PA 35 286 36:55.40 11:55/M
20 Yvonne Sterrett Beaver PA 36 287 36:55.80 11:55/M
21 Jennifer Larson 37 289 36:59.20 11:56/M
22 Elisa Gollatz Moon Township PA 38 290 36:59.80 11:56/M
23 Amy Clarke 37 326 44:02.50 14:12/M
24 Tammy Tuccinard 38 333 45:09.70 14:34/M
25 Nicole Stoudt Beaver PA 38 349 50:15.00 16:13/M
26 Jessica Castelli 38 362 54:58.50 17:44/M
27 Beth Bearer Freedom PA 35 363 55:06.90 17:46/M
28 Heather Janczura Beaver Falls PA 37 367 57:04.70 18:25/M
29 Kristina Langley East Liverpool OH 36 369 57:51.60 18:40/M
30 Stacy Culler Beaver Falls PA 37 387 1:04:19.30 20:45/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Krista Hockenberry Pittsburgh PA 43 77 25:42.90 8:17/M
2 Lorraine Mrkonja Baden PA 40 90 26:28.20 8:32/M
3 Anne H Ingros Beaver PA 42 99 26:56.30 8:41/M
4 Lisa Hamilton Monaca PA 44 132 28:09.70 9:05/M
5 Monica Sudar Monaca PA 41 164 29:42.70 9:35/M
6 Dorothy Getty Sewickley PA 41 176 30:21.00 9:47/M
7 Darcie Faller Monaca PA 44 179 30:32.10 9:51/M
8 Gretchen Pawloski Sewickley PA 44 192 31:07.50 10:02/M
9 Kristen Baughman Monaca PA 41 213 32:39.00 10:32/M
10 Rhonda Gavin Ambridge PA 40 216 32:47.60 10:35/M
11 Kristin Pilotti Aliquippa PA 44 273 36:14.30 11:41/M
12 Maureen Longstaff Sewickley PA 44 278 36:35.30 11:48/M
13 Michelle Inman 41 279 36:36.20 11:48/M
14 Cathy Grafton 40 294 37:33.20 12:07/M
15 Tracy Hansen Beaver PA 40 296 37:48.00 12:12/M
16 Kristi Braham East Liverpool OH 44 302 40:08.20 12:57/M
17 Lori Guzman 42 303 40:18.00 13:00/M
18 Jodi Przybysz Beaver Falls PA 42 323 43:21.60 13:59/M
19 Trish Cox Hookstown PA 43 330 45:04.60 14:32/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janice Snow New Brighton PA 49 48 24:06.20 7:46/M
2 Wendy Koster Glenshaw PA 45 83 26:07.70 8:25/M
3 Renee Goodman Harmony PA 48 92 26:37.90 8:35/M
4 Lori Perini Beaver PA 47 110 27:20.30 8:49/M
5 Teri Forner 47 113 27:29.30 8:52/M
6 Valerie Sherbondy McDonald PA 45 122 27:56.30 9:01/M
7 Kimberly Johns Beaver PA 45 148 29:05.40 9:23/M
8 Julie Boeh Beaver PA 46 154 29:13.00 9:25/M
9 Carole-Jay Weicht Sewickley PA 47 155 29:13.30 9:25/M
10 Laurie Fillinger New Brighton PA 49 167 29:55.80 9:39/M
11 Kimberly Maslonek Bridgeville PA 45 223 33:12.50 10:43/M
12 Cindy Barlow Ambridge PA 48 228 33:26.00 10:47/M
13 Brenda Schaefer Beaver Falls PA 47 229 33:31.90 10:49/M
14 Julie Blackburn Beaver PA 49 235 33:50.20 10:55/M
15 Mary Anne Sobecki Sewickley PA 47 264 35:27.60 11:26/M
16 Tammy Rhodes New Brighton PA 46 281 36:39.90 11:49/M
17 Beverly Boggio Pittsburgh PA 46 328 44:34.90 14:23/M
18 Elizabeth Wilson Sewickley PA 48 334 45:16.70 14:36/M
19 Janette Poppenberg Sewickley PA 48 335 45:52.70 14:48/M
20 Jennifer Bartling Sewickley PA 49 336 45:52.80 14:48/M
21 Susie Pancake Rogers OH 49 344 48:15.90 15:34/M
22 Sonya Stancec Beaver PA 47 380 59:09.80 19:05/M
23 Christie Canner Beaver PA 48 385 1:00:51.20 19:38/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Skoff Burgettstown PA 51 67 25:18.10 8:10/M
2 Debra Seevers East Liverpool OH 52 73 25:34.50 8:15/M
3 Gretchen McKay Pittsburgh PA 51 86 26:23.60 8:31/M
4 Linda Vetovich Moon Township PA 51 106 27:12.20 8:46/M
5 Terri Shumaker 51 143 28:46.90 9:17/M
6 Jody Removchik Wexford PA 51 145 28:53.20 9:19/M
7 Maria Draxler 52 206 31:49.30 10:16/M
8 Ginny Holbein Beaver PA 51 207 32:02.30 10:20/M
9 Jali Frantz 50 221 33:00.30 10:39/M
10 Beth Albers Beaver PA 50 245 34:24.10 11:06/M
11 Sam McWilliams Beaver PA 54 249 34:43.20 11:12/M
12 Carolyn Grady-Mookerjee Sewickley PA 50 256 34:56.40 11:16/M
13 Bev Zamer Sewickley PA 54 262 35:20.20 11:24/M
14 Tammy Price Monaca PA 54 267 35:51.50 11:34/M
15 Elaine Rall Harmony PA 53 271 36:06.30 11:39/M
16 Kathy Eckelberger Monaca PA 53 301 39:21.20 12:42/M
17 Mary Jo Johnson Coraopolis PA 54 329 44:47.10 14:27/M
18 Patty Piroli Beaver PA 51 371 58:31.40 18:53/M
19 Liz Miner 50 377 58:56.30 19:01/M
20 Pattie Romzy 51 382 59:34.90 19:13/M
Female 55 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DEE SUPER PITTSBURGH PA 55 39 23:18.90 7:31/M
2 Susie Dorman 55 112 27:25.20 8:51/M
3 Kathie O'Donnell Moon Township PA 55 159 29:16.10 9:26/M
4 Bea Cashdollar Wellsville OH 55 177 30:25.10 9:49/M
5 Sarah Lohry Beaver Falls PA 55 180 30:38.60 9:53/M
6 Betty Tatum Aliquippa PA 57 197 31:18.70 10:06/M
7 Patty Avery Aliquippa PA 59 198 31:22.40 10:07/M
8 NANCY SMITH OAKDALE PA 57 209 32:13.60 10:24/M
9 Terri Sayers East Liverpool OH 56 254 34:54.90 11:15/M
10 Janet Zibaila Beaver PA 58 285 36:52.70 11:54/M
11 Diane Vular Beaver PA 58 354 51:07.30 16:29/M
12 Rebecca Durr Beaver PA 59 366 56:14.30 18:08/M
13 Vickie Eakles Beaver Falls PA 57 388 1:04:20.70 20:45/M
Female 60 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Doutt Beaver PA 62 258 35:03.30 11:18/M
2 Kathy Hemenway Beaver PA 68 260 35:10.80 11:21/M
3 Corinne D'Alessandro Beaver PA 61 337 46:24.20 14:58/M
4 JoAnn McBride New Brighton PA 67 350 50:31.30 16:18/M
5 Sandy Heasley Industry PA 63 381 59:10.70 19:05/M
6 Barbara Smith Pittsburgh PA 60 383 59:35.60 19:13/M
Overall Male OVERALL 5K Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Arthur Leathers 21 1 17:14.20 5:34/M
2 Shane Hughes 29 2 18:29.10 5:58/M
3 Zach Monit Beaver PA 16 3 18:49.40 6:04/M
Overall Male MASTERS 5K Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 WARREN SMITH McDonald PA 58 6 19:58.70 6:26/M
Male 1 to 12
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Connor Lamison Beaver PA 11 57 24:39.40 7:57/M
2 Andrew Rodenbeck Beaver Falls PA 12 63 25:01.40 8:04/M
3 Mason Lang 8 68 25:18.50 8:10/M
4 Evan Linkimer Beaver PA 10 69 25:25.90 8:12/M
5 Mark Schmidt Aliquippa PA 12 75 25:38.70 8:16/M
6 Mitchell Faller Monaca PA 12 104 27:07.40 8:45/M
7 Kaden A Ingros Beaver PA 11 117 27:41.40 8:56/M
8 Kent Hagberg 11 127 27:59.10 9:02/M
9 Rye Boeh 11 129 28:04.80 9:03/M
10 Bryce Wilson 9 139 28:19.90 9:08/M
11 Hayden Wilson 9 149 29:08.30 9:24/M
12 Mitch Lang 7 173 30:09.10 9:44/M
13 Conner Johnson Beaver PA 11 182 30:43.30 9:55/M
14 Sean Livingston Beaver PA 11 204 31:39.40 10:13/M
15 Anthony Perini Beaver PA 11 244 34:19.30 11:04/M
16 Austin Hansen Beaver PA 7 257 34:57.80 11:16/M
17 Mike Culler Beaver Falls PA 10 268 35:58.00 11:36/M
18 Anthony Sabatini 12 293 37:30.80 12:06/M
19 Matthew Guzman 7 304 40:18.10 13:00/M
20 Jamie Cox Hookstown PA 7 332 45:07.50 14:33/M
21 Noah Stoudt 8 342 47:39.10 15:22/M
22 Nathan McBride Beaver PA 11 357 51:50.30 16:43/M
23 Matt Castelli 9 360 54:42.50 17:39/M
24 Alex Bearer Freedom PA 9 361 54:43.20 17:39/M
25 Tanner Wilson 5 364 55:32.70 17:55/M
26 Alec Keriotis 12 379 59:00.30 19:02/M
Male 13 to 15
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shane Smallwood 15 4 19:42.50 6:21/M
2 Riley Lamison Beaver PA 14 5 19:56.20 6:26/M
3 Anthony Jones Beaver PA 14 10 20:38.50 6:39/M
4 Garrett Sullivan 14 12 20:39.90 6:40/M
5 Brandon Cornell Beaver PA 13 107 27:13.50 8:47/M
6 Russell Ward Kittanning PA 13 140 28:22.20 9:09/M
7 Bryan Culler Beaver Falls PA 13 261 35:15.20 11:22/M
8 Alec M Ingros Beaver PA 14 265 35:37.90 11:29/M
9 Nick Eakles Beaver Falls PA 14 384 1:00:23.10 19:29/M
Male 16 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ricky Cavaliene 16 20 21:28.70 6:55/M
2 Andrew Orie 17 38 23:18.00 7:31/M
3 Jarek L Ingros Beaver PA 17 42 23:36.70 7:37/M
4 Jake Lewis Beaver PA 17 226 33:16.00 10:44/M
Male 20 to 24
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 ZACH TITUS 20 13 20:45.40 6:42/M
2 Andrew Murray Pittsburgh PA 20 25 21:48.80 7:02/M
3 Dan Massaro 23 49 24:13.50 7:49/M
4 Jeffery Gamble II Coraopolis PA 22 109 27:16.40 8:48/M
5 John Koehler 21 312 41:40.90 13:26/M
6 Matthew Hanne Hookstown PA 24 325 43:47.50 14:07/M
Male 25 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeffry Brunton Aliquippa PA 29 17 21:08.40 6:49/M
2 Tim Saibena 25 46 24:00.90 7:45/M
3 Dan Weatherly 29 64 25:07.30 8:06/M
4 Charles Yeomans Carnegie PA 26 78 25:46.00 8:19/M
5 Michael Erickson 29 98 26:54.60 8:41/M
6 Marc Grandinetti Aliquippa PA 29 100 26:57.40 8:42/M
7 Lee Kirstein Wexford PA 28 124 27:57.10 9:01/M
8 Steven Hazen Pittsburgh PA 27 130 28:05.20 9:04/M
9 Matthew Dean Aliquippa PA 25 162 29:25.10 9:29/M
10 Nathan Hupp Beaver Falls PA 27 172 30:07.60 9:43/M
11 Andrew Voytko Beaver PA 25 212 32:33.40 10:30/M
12 Michael Bianco Conway PA 25 253 34:50.40 11:14/M
13 Aaron Bromley Beaver PA 26 300 39:16.80 12:40/M
Male 30 to 34
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeremy Madeja Hookstown PA 33 19 21:20.70 6:53/M
2 Justin Matsook 32 40 23:31.70 7:35/M
3 Justin Caldwell Beaver PA 34 41 23:36.60 7:37/M
4 John Berenbrok Beaver PA 30 43 23:42.40 7:39/M
5 Scott York 30 45 23:50.80 7:41/M
6 Terry Burnsworth Monaca PA 31 55 24:34.30 7:55/M
7 Joe Larkins 33 84 26:10.50 8:26/M
8 Jonathan Kester Rochester PA 32 96 26:49.00 8:39/M
9 Matt Thomas 33 136 28:14.90 9:06/M
10 Ron Tressler 33 138 28:18.40 9:08/M
11 Ben Becze Beaver PA 34 174 30:10.80 9:44/M
12 Jason Romano Pittsburgh PA 31 214 32:40.60 10:32/M
13 Derek Wood Beaver PA 31 266 35:38.10 11:30/M
14 Casey Vogel Clinton PA 32 324 43:26.50 14:01/M
15 Keith Wagner 30 338 46:40.60 15:03/M
16 Kevin Cramer 32 392 1:07:28.80 21:46/M
Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tommy McNear 35 7 20:07.60 6:29/M
2 Greg Johnston Beaver PA 37 8 20:34.00 6:38/M
3 David Harris Chester WV 38 34 22:58.50 7:25/M
4 Jonathan Logan Beaver PA 39 35 23:11.00 7:29/M
5 Lee Guo Wexford PA 37 36 23:11.20 7:29/M
6 Paul Grossi Beaver Falls PA 38 58 24:39.60 7:57/M
7 Larry Davids Rochester PA 39 60 24:47.40 8:00/M
8 Keith Bronen 38 85 26:13.10 8:27/M
9 Darrin Abate Pittsburgh PA 35 102 27:05.00 8:44/M
10 Brian Grafton 38 121 27:48.20 8:58/M
11 Stephen Hagberg 35 125 27:58.80 9:01/M
12 David Larson 38 178 30:28.80 9:50/M
13 Bob Curtis 37 282 36:41.10 11:50/M
14 Brian Gollatz Moon Township PA 38 288 36:58.80 11:55/M
15 Scott Cable Zelienople PA 36 291 37:10.30 11:59/M
16 Pete Wilson 35 365 55:34.20 17:55/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 T.C. Collins 40 22 21:32.30 6:57/M
2 Stephen Pilotti Aliquippa PA 44 29 22:27.60 7:15/M
3 Robert Koster Glenshaw PA 44 31 22:29.50 7:15/M
4 Shane Freeman Pittsburgh PA 40 32 22:54.40 7:23/M
5 BRUCE HALL Freedom PA 42 44 23:43.80 7:39/M
6 Scot McCartney 40 53 24:22.00 7:52/M
7 Mark Lamison Beaver PA 44 59 24:42.00 7:58/M
8 Scott Schmidt Aliquippa PA 41 76 25:39.20 8:16/M
9 Scott Monit Beaver PA 42 97 26:49.60 8:39/M
10 Dwayne Lang 43 128 28:03.10 9:03/M
11 L.J. Wolfe 43 160 29:18.30 9:27/M
12 Brian Woodworth Pittsburgh PA 41 161 29:18.90 9:27/M
13 Chad Lehman 41 181 30:39.80 9:53/M
14 Corey Miller 40 194 31:09.10 10:03/M
15 Eric Borham Beaver PA 44 230 33:36.60 10:50/M
16 Jeffrey S Ingros Beaver PA 43 292 37:12.50 12:00/M
17 Timothy Priest Beaver PA 41 341 47:03.90 15:11/M
18 Jameel Gavin Ambridge PA 41 359 52:40.60 16:59/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Hertzler Beaver Falls PA 46 15 20:53.40 6:44/M
2 Robert Santarelli East Liverpool OH 47 16 21:00.90 6:46/M
3 Rob Case Valencia PA 48 28 22:23.90 7:13/M
4 Mark Walter Kittanning PA 46 30 22:28.30 7:15/M
5 Mark DelFratte 45 52 24:21.50 7:51/M
6 Jim Perini Beaver PA 47 133 28:10.60 9:05/M
7 Joseph Rhodes New Brighton PA 46 135 28:12.80 9:06/M
8 John Lehman Beaver PA 48 157 29:15.20 9:26/M
9 Brian Giffin Beaver PA 47 158 29:15.40 9:26/M
10 Alexander Andres Beaver PA 47 199 31:23.00 10:07/M
11 Michael Jones Beaver PA 46 318 42:19.30 13:39/M
12 Mike McBride New Brighton PA 45 358 51:52.20 16:44/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry McGaffic Hookstown PA 53 11 20:39.50 6:40/M
2 Gerry Riazzi 51 21 21:31.00 6:56/M
3 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 53 47 24:03.20 7:45/M
4 Butch Seevers East Liverpool OH 52 50 24:19.40 7:51/M
5 Jim Ursitti 50 62 24:53.60 8:02/M
6 Bob Ours 52 80 25:56.60 8:22/M
7 Robert Skoff Burgettstown PA 53 87 26:23.70 8:31/M
8 Brian B Notman Jr Beaver PA 51 89 26:24.00 8:31/M
9 Todd Faller Monaca PA 51 118 27:45.20 8:57/M
10 Charles Rentsch Raleigh NC 52 232 33:41.90 10:52/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Edgell East Liverpool OH 58 37 23:16.80 7:30/M
2 Allan Knapp Ambridge PA 56 185 30:48.10 9:56/M
3 Thomas Knapp Ambridge PA 58 217 32:49.70 10:35/M
4 Dan Matsook 58 284 36:45.10 11:51/M
5 Rick White Beaver PA 55 340 47:01.80 15:10/M
Male 60 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Helms 65 81 26:03.30 8:24/M
2 Dan Dorman 61 111 27:25.00 8:51/M
3 Gale Mussey Ellwood City PA 61 116 27:36.50 8:54/M
4 Robert Banks Baden PA 61 250 34:44.00 11:12/M
5 Tim Silbaugh Beaver PA 65 269 35:59.20 11:36/M
6 Matt Durr 60 276 36:19.10 11:43/M
7 Robert Rosinsky Ambridge PA 63 277 36:31.70 11:47/M
8 Denny Baughman Beaver PA 61 319 42:30.50 13:43/M
9 Michael Radella Freedom PA 69 343 48:14.90 15:34/M
10 Joseph Vular Beaver PA 60 353 51:05.10 16:29/M
11 Glenn Bias Industry PA 65 386 1:02:58.40 20:19/M