DOCK TO LOCK RACES 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
May 12, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 671 50 ***** M 50-54 20:21.8 6:34/M
2 Shane Gottschalk 704 26 ***** M 25-29 20:54.1 6:45/M
3 Mark Naymick Uniontown Pa 680 55 ***** M 55-59 21:12.5 6:50/M
4 Jacob Fretinik 722 14 1 M 1-14 21:27.4 6:55/M
5 Drew McConville 717 14 2 M 1-14 21:35.2 6:58/M
6 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg Pa 676 60 1 M 60-69 21:48.9 7:02/M
7 Bill Filcheck Uniontown PA 736 68 2 M 60-69 22:25.0 7:14/M
8 Brittnie Lockhart 728 22 ***** F 20-24 24:01.8 7:45/M
9 Robert Barnhart 709 34 1 M 30-34 24:19.2 7:51/M
10 Madison Clayton Waynesburg Pa 633 12 ***** F 1-14 24:28.7 7:54/M
11 Ray Peterman Strongstown Pa 672 43 1 M 40-44 24:42.0 7:58/M
12 Eric Perrell 731 50 1 M 50-54 24:43.7 7:58/M
13 Lori Kubincanek Fredericktown Pa 647 46 ***** F 45-49 25:01.4 8:04/M
14 Shannon Adamson 706 42 1 F 40-44 25:26.2 8:12/M
15 Emily Saab 700 28 1 F 25-29 25:44.9 8:18/M
16 Roy Remington Jefferson Pa 658 59 1 M 55-59 25:59.2 8:23/M
17 Kaley Pell Waynesburg Pa 657 10 1 F 1-14 26:03.1 8:24/M
18 Elizabeth Johnson 703 21 1 F 20-24 26:04.7 8:25/M
19 Michelle Naymick Uniontown Pa 679 21 2 F 20-24 26:22.4 8:30/M
20 COLBY BAMBERGER PROSPERITY PA 693 13 3 M 1-14 26:26.0 8:32/M
21 Jason Dotts 686 15 1 M 15-19 27:06.2 8:45/M
22 Elizabeth Sullivan 710 14 2 F 1-14 27:12.2 8:46/M
23 Greg Osbourne 691 31 2 M 30-34 27:29.8 8:52/M
24 Mark Henry 720 47 1 M 45-49 27:49.3 8:58/M
25 Kim Peterman Strongstown Pa 678 39 1 F 35-39 27:55.2 9:00/M
26 Lori Rizor Waynesburg Pa 681 47 1 F 45-49 28:03.0 9:03/M
27 Carrie Perrell 730 48 2 F 45-49 28:13.6 9:06/M
28 Rachael McMillen 718 36 2 F 35-39 28:26.9 9:10/M
29 Todd McConville 719 41 2 M 40-44 28:27.4 9:11/M
30 Scott Harrington Washington Pa 645 49 2 M 45-49 28:36.9 9:14/M
31 Marcia Sonneborn West Finley Pa 669 57 1 F 55-59 28:57.6 9:20/M
32 Kev Milliken 698 70 1 M 70-99 29:04.4 9:23/M
33 Caprice Johnson Morgantown Pa 675 50 1 F 50-54 29:05.6 9:23/M
34 Tank Fetty 729 44 3 M 40-44 29:07.6 9:24/M
35 Deanna Hager 727 38 3 F 35-39 29:33.1 9:32/M
36 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 684 45 3 M 45-49 30:13.6 9:45/M
37 Melissa Frameli 733 31 1 F 30-34 30:24.2 9:48/M
38 Angela McKean 734 33 2 F 30-34 30:25.6 9:49/M
39 Ben McCracken Waynesburg Pa 650 65 3 M 60-69 31:12.2 10:04/M
40 Christine Bamberger Prosperity PA 692 48 3 F 45-49 31:20.7 10:06/M
41 Mary Geasy Myersville MD 644 29 2 F 25-29 31:40.4 10:13/M
42 Julie Clayton Waynesburg Pa 632 42 2 F 40-44 31:51.4 10:16/M
43 Bernie Kurincak 725 47 4 M 45-49 32:20.6 10:26/M
44 Aiden Pell Waynesburg Pa 655 7 4 M 1-14 33:17.0 10:44/M
45 Callie Paul 688 28 3 F 25-29 33:18.3 10:45/M
46 William Brown 689 54 2 M 50-54 34:29.2 11:07/M
47 Jeanine Henry 721 47 4 F 45-49 34:59.3 11:17/M
48 Earl Blaker Carmichaels Pa 674 41 4 M 40-44 35:38.8 11:30/M
49 SHAWNEE BLACK HOLBROOK PA 687 30 3 F 30-34 35:50.1 11:34/M
50 Rita Falcon 699 51 2 F 50-54 36:05.8 11:38/M
51 Bert Kuhns 712 71 2 M 70-99 36:10.3 11:40/M
52 Emily Novak Rices Landing Pa 653 15 1 F 15-19 36:13.6 11:41/M
53 Sister Kevin Berdis Erie PA 685 68 1 F 60-69 37:16.3 12:01/M
54 Janet Cunningham Carmichaels Pa 636 59 2 F 55-59 37:40.6 12:09/M
55 Donna Russo 724 60 2 F 60-69 37:42.2 12:10/M
56 JoAnn Severini Mather Pa 667 56 3 F 55-59 38:45.8 12:30/M
57 Joey Kurincak 726 11 5 M 1-14 39:19.4 12:41/M
58 Donna Kurincak 723 47 5 F 45-49 39:20.7 12:41/M
59 Jennifer Wood Canonsburg PA 661 32 4 F 30-34 39:31.0 12:45/M
60 Delena Young 690 33 5 F 30-34 39:37.4 12:47/M
61 Missy Wood Waynesburg Pa 662 27 4 F 25-29 39:55.6 12:53/M
62 Risa Culp-Mccray Clarksville Pa 665 62 3 F 60-69 39:59.3 12:54/M
63 Dawn Pell Waynesburg Pa 656 40 3 F 40-44 40:51.3 13:11/M
64 Anna Diamond 697 38 4 F 35-39 40:52.6 13:11/M
65 Savana Gwynn 701 14 3 F 1-14 48:36.0 15:41/M