MARS BAND ON THE RUN 5K
Age Group Results
May 19, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alyssa Wozniak Allison Park PA 504 22 26 20:52.40 6:44/M
2 Mandi Moxie Sarver PA 315 14 27 20:53.60 6:44/M
3 Carly Clark Valencia PA 83 19 29 21:00.00 6:46/M
Overall Female MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mariann Tullius Wexford PA 472 52 40 21:25.10 6:55/M
2 Michelle Kochan 536 44 58 22:06.50 7:08/M
3 Inna Borison 529 41 61 22:12.40 7:10/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shelby Resch 553 0 65 22:16.10 7:11/M
2 participant 275 275 0 590 1:00:56.10 19:39/M
Female 1 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Keely Looper Allison Park PA 273 8 138 25:30.70 8:14/M
2 Kate Burns Cranberry Township 52 7 356 31:58.50 10:19/M
3 Brianna Sevcik Beaver PA 413 8 396 33:51.90 10:55/M
4 Jenna Sodini Mars PA 427 9 403 33:58.90 10:57/M
5 Catherine Cable Gibsonia PA 59 9 435 35:48.10 11:33/M
6 Jordan Nicol Beaver PA 332 9 449 37:07.30 11:58/M
7 Moriah Hixon Mars PA 190 9 467 39:24.60 12:43/M
8 Alexandra Cribbs 555 7 489 41:38.50 13:26/M
9 Julia Griffith Mars PA 163 9 533 47:07.10 15:12/M
10 Grace Wu 596 8 577 56:03.90 18:05/M
Female 10 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Hensler 634 13 30 21:01.00 6:47/M
2 Natalie Petrini Valencia PA 366 13 79 23:10.50 7:28/M
3 Taylor Hockenberry Evans City PA 195 13 93 23:43.00 7:39/M
4 Judy Kahn 650 14 101 24:04.50 7:46/M
5 Lindsey Brand Valencia PA 40 13 124 25:11.00 8:07/M
6 Emma Gentile Evans City PA 142 13 126 25:12.50 8:08/M
7 Abbie Minard Valencia PA 307 14 133 25:19.10 8:10/M
8 Elizabeth Ejzak Butler PA 121 14 146 25:47.20 8:19/M
9 Taylor Szymanski Gibsonia PA 451 11 147 25:52.20 8:21/M
10 Erica Wojcikiewicz Valencia PA 499 11 172 26:28.00 8:32/M
11 Abby Burns Cranberry Township 51 10 179 26:41.40 8:36/M
12 Jessica Pengilly Valencia PA 363 11 207 27:36.90 8:54/M
13 Marnie Butler 9054 11 274 29:33.70 9:32/M
14 Natalie Mackay Evans City PA 279 14 283 29:49.60 9:37/M
15 Claire Valentine Mars PA 476 11 288 30:11.80 9:44/M
16 Alicia McLaughlin 533 12 291 30:13.90 9:45/M
17 Macey Wright 636 11 293 30:17.50 9:46/M
18 Camille Bromley Valencia PA 44 11 303 30:30.90 9:50/M
19 Amelia Haley Evans City PA 172 10 307 30:40.10 9:54/M
20 Jessica Kiefer Mars PA 232 13 313 30:45.20 9:55/M
21 Anna Kurpakus Valencia PA 248 10 314 30:46.50 9:55/M
22 Carli Walker Evans City PA 479 11 316 30:48.70 9:56/M
23 Victoria Scilla Valencia PA 408 11 336 31:16.60 10:05/M
24 Claire Staudacher Mars PA 436 11 341 31:26.20 10:08/M
25 Jenna Halenda Mars PA 170 11 353 31:52.90 10:17/M
26 Nikki Czachowski 566 12 397 33:52.60 10:55/M
27 Jacque Croissant 567 11 398 33:53.00 10:56/M
28 Lily Hixon Mars PA 193 11 428 35:36.30 11:29/M
29 Isabella Iozzi Curtisville PA 212 11 448 36:56.90 11:55/M
30 Lauren Ryan Valencia PA 397 12 455 37:44.70 12:10/M
31 Amanda Pfeifer Mars PA 368 12 456 37:44.90 12:10/M
32 Taylor Campbell Valencia PA 67 14 465 39:15.10 12:40/M
33 Isabel Furl Gibsonia PA 133 10 472 39:38.80 12:47/M
34 Stephanie Streb Mars PA 442 11 482 40:57.30 13:13/M
35 Ellie Orr Mars PA 343 12 502 42:52.90 13:50/M
36 Rebecca Leipeer Valencia PA 264 13 504 43:08.30 13:55/M
37 Ally Kennedy Valencia PA 225 12 505 43:10.10 13:55/M
38 Hannah Leipeer Valencia PA 263 12 506 43:10.60 13:55/M
39 Cecelia Smelko 565 13 531 46:44.10 15:05/M
40 Sydney Elder Valencia PA 122 13 542 48:17.00 15:35/M
41 Abby Villella Wexford PA 478 11 561 51:26.70 16:35/M
42 Kailtlynn Mellor Valencia PA 299 11 579 56:17.70 18:09/M
43 Rachel Cherry Valencia PA 80 14 582 57:46.90 18:38/M
44 Catherine Smith Cranberry Township 424 12 598 1:03:42.50 20:33/M
45 Zoe Clark Butler PA 85 11 599 1:12:10.00 23:17/M
46 Ruby Clark Butler PA 84 11 600 1:14:30.80 24:02/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggie McChesney Valencia PA 288 16 44 21:32.50 6:57/M
2 Reilly Butler 9056 15 62 22:14.50 7:10/M
3 Nicole Parrish Gibsonia PA 352 15 63 22:15.10 7:11/M
4 Natalie Richard Evans City PA 387 18 64 22:15.70 7:11/M
5 Shannon McChesney Valencia PA 289 15 66 22:21.60 7:13/M
6 Elizabeth Meyer Mars PA 300 17 82 23:17.60 7:31/M
7 Amanda Alikhani Mars PA 2 16 83 23:24.20 7:33/M
8 Rachel Weyand Butler PA 488 16 85 23:26.00 7:34/M
9 Allison Zeppuhar Allison Park PA 518 17 114 24:40.70 7:57/M
10 Michelle Wolf Gibsonia PA 501 15 203 27:25.60 8:51/M
11 Lexi Campbell Valencia PA 66 15 250 28:58.70 9:21/M
12 Sara Chodrouski 655 17 276 29:34.80 9:32/M
13 Elizabeth Howard Valencia PA 209 18 282 29:48.70 9:37/M
14 Emily Papak Seven Fields PA 350 17 322 30:55.00 9:58/M
15 Megan Moser Mars PA 311 15 335 31:16.40 10:05/M
16 Kayla Esterline Mars PA 126 19 381 32:58.40 10:38/M
17 Cassandra Krul Valencia PA 247 19 423 35:00.40 11:17/M
18 Tara Dover Valencia PA 116 16 427 35:33.10 11:28/M
19 Heather Hodges Valencia PA 197 18 450 37:08.30 11:59/M
20 Alex Douglas Mars PA 115 19 521 45:29.30 14:40/M
21 Lydia Campbell Valencia PA 68 15 532 46:44.70 15:05/M
22 Samatha Strawn Valencia PA 440 18 538 47:44.70 15:24/M
23 Rachelle O'Block Wexford PA 335 18 571 53:10.73 17:09/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danielle Rosswog Mars PA 396 24 74 22:57.60 7:24/M
2 Megan O'Keefe Cranberry Township 340 23 103 24:13.20 7:49/M
3 Abigail Oesterling Butler PA 338 23 218 27:48.70 8:58/M
4 Erin Jeuther Valencia PA 214 21 223 27:57.30 9:01/M
5 Lisa Moser Mars PA 310 22 229 28:12.30 9:06/M
6 Ashley Miller Greensburg PA 303 23 294 30:18.80 9:46/M
7 Christina Skinner 545 22 301 30:28.70 9:50/M
8 Lena DeLucia Valencia PA 104 22 372 32:45.60 10:34/M
9 Stephanie Beninease 547 20 459 38:17.50 12:21/M
10 Nichole Litzinger Evans City PA 270 23 475 39:47.10 12:50/M
11 Kristin Scheller Valencia PA 406 24 499 42:25.30 13:41/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Gill Seven Fields PA 149 25 46 21:34.10 6:57/M
2 Jen Kacin 576 26 57 22:05.90 7:07/M
3 Rhylie Rearick Ochs Kittanning PA 381 29 100 24:03.30 7:45/M
4 Colleen Mcclosky Valencia PA 291 28 118 24:49.30 8:00/M
5 Emily Cook Mars PA 90 26 151 25:59.40 8:23/M
6 Robyn Stewart Evans City PA 439 28 222 27:56.80 9:01/M
7 Megan Kosko Lower Burrell PA 243 26 227 28:06.00 9:04/M
8 Kristel Davis Etna PA 99 27 232 28:17.40 9:07/M
9 Chelsea Rearick Kittanning PA 380 26 241 28:36.80 9:14/M
10 April McCarthy New Brighton PA 287 29 284 29:51.90 9:38/M
11 Stefanie Neff Mars PA 330 26 363 32:17.50 10:25/M
12 Jennifer Smith Cranberry Township 422 27 367 32:28.00 10:28/M
13 Melissa Hilliard Butler PA 187 29 393 33:41.00 10:52/M
14 Sherry Campbell Ellwood City PA 70 27 406 34:09.20 11:01/M
15 Jenna Anderson Pittsburgh PA 5 28 415 34:42.00 11:12/M
16 Jennifer Lyle Moon Township PA 278 25 429 35:36.70 11:29/M
17 Victoria Penezic Allison Park PA 362 25 471 39:38.60 12:47/M
18 Kristina Franksain 551 28 484 41:04.00 13:15/M
19 Megan Gilchrist Pittsburgh PA 148 26 486 41:20.70 13:20/M
20 Katie Griffin Pittsburgh PA 161 28 487 41:20.70 13:20/M
21 Maggie Slater Butler PA 420 29 488 41:22.30 13:21/M
22 Julia Mutmansky Zelienople PA 328 29 493 42:13.80 13:37/M
23 Nichole Babka Butler PA 12 28 529 46:23.50 14:58/M
24 Ashley Moss Allison Park PA 313 27 556 50:10.80 16:11/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Oram Allison Park PA 637 32 41 21:27.60 6:55/M
2 Emily Rutz 541 32 76 23:00.10 7:25/M
3 Christi Novak 535 32 97 23:58.00 7:44/M
4 Shelly Shebetich Gibsonia PA 414 31 108 24:26.10 7:53/M
5 Andra Titus Pittsburgh PA 464 34 167 26:16.40 8:28/M
6 SHAY KELLEHER 631 30 185 26:52.10 8:40/M
7 Beth Boffo New Brighton PA 31 33 189 27:02.20 8:43/M
8 Emily Wilkinson-Baldauf Gibsonia PA 494 33 195 27:10.90 8:46/M
9 Maura Medvitz 626 31 211 27:41.80 8:56/M
10 Greta Wicks Gibsonia PA 491 32 219 27:51.50 8:59/M
11 Lana Tharnish Seven Fields PA 457 30 234 28:19.70 9:08/M
12 Erin Jones Smithmill PA 220 34 235 28:21.40 9:09/M
13 Dena Greenblatt 640 34 247 28:54.70 9:19/M
14 Erin Donahue Cranberry Township 112 32 261 29:18.20 9:27/M
15 Annie Lindsay 527 33 286 29:58.80 9:40/M
16 Colleen Hinrichsen Wexford PA 188 30 311 30:43.80 9:55/M
17 Emily Andrulonis Cranberry Township 6 30 326 30:57.30 9:59/M
18 Jennifer Kennedy Butler PA 228 30 330 31:01.00 10:00/M
19 Jill Leicher Butler PA 261 30 333 31:09.50 10:03/M
20 Jennifer Chomicki 613 34 349 31:42.50 10:14/M
21 Jacqueline Parsons 612 34 350 31:42.70 10:14/M
22 Julia Muir Butler PA 318 30 362 32:15.10 10:24/M
23 Sara Thompson Gibsonia PA 459 34 379 32:56.90 10:37/M
24 Summer Fowler Cranberry Township 130 34 383 33:12.80 10:43/M
25 Jennifer Rodgers Tarentum PA 392 32 385 33:15.70 10:44/M
26 Lauren Graham Allison Park PA 154 32 407 34:12.80 11:02/M
27 Leann Duncan Valencia PA 118 33 412 34:28.40 11:07/M
28 Elizabeth Cromer Gibsonia PA 92 30 422 34:53.10 11:15/M
29 Heidi Opdyke Gibsonia PA 342 33 431 35:43.60 11:31/M
30 Adair Pietropaolo Mars PA 370 32 432 35:45.83 11:32/M
31 Jessica Johnston Ellwood City PA 219 31 439 36:09.90 11:40/M
32 Dyane Bilowick Butler PA 28 31 446 36:53.30 11:54/M
33 Libby Gribik Butler PA 160 31 447 36:54.30 11:54/M
34 Priscilla Green Valencia PA 158 33 473 39:40.70 12:48/M
35 Melissa Smith Cranberry Township 426 33 476 39:47.20 12:50/M
36 Kimberly Yerace Butler PA 513 31 481 40:52.90 13:11/M
37 Jessica Leighty Evans City PA 262 31 483 41:03.70 13:15/M
38 Angela Marchiori 554 33 490 41:42.60 13:27/M
39 Krissy Loebig Pittsburgh PA 272 30 495 42:22.50 13:40/M
40 Victoria Hooks Leechburg VA 202 31 525 46:04.00 14:52/M
41 Jennifer Do Mars PA 111 32 546 49:15.60 15:53/M
42 Misty Booher Fenelton PA 37 32 566 52:42.60 17:00/M
43 Andrea Berry Butler PA 26 32 567 52:42.60 17:00/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracey Smith Valencia PA 425 38 92 23:41.80 7:38/M
2 Lynn Brehm Gibsonia PA 43 37 94 23:52.20 7:42/M
3 Jinny Hetweck Renfrew PA 186 39 102 24:12.60 7:48/M
4 Emily Morse 546 35 109 24:26.60 7:53/M
5 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 495 38 131 25:17.80 8:09/M
6 Natalie Latal Allison Park PA 560 36 156 26:06.80 8:25/M
7 Amy Leonard Cranberry Twp. PA 562 37 175 26:33.00 8:34/M
8 Kristi Hayes Mars PA 181 39 182 26:46.60 8:38/M
9 Anja Brandt Cranberry Township 41 37 200 27:14.40 8:47/M
10 Christine Beaver 559 39 208 27:38.10 8:55/M
11 Jennifer Rochkind 645 36 217 27:48.20 8:58/M
12 Charlene Kurpakus Valencia PA 249 39 278 29:36.20 9:33/M
13 Jeannette Robinson Mars PA 391 39 280 29:44.50 9:35/M
14 Jamie Reddinger Evans City PA 382 36 296 30:20.90 9:47/M
15 Nadine Christi 530 35 306 30:34.20 9:52/M
16 Lesley Bachman Butler PA 13 37 321 30:54.40 9:58/M
17 Sara Peffer Oakdale PA 361 35 323 30:55.40 9:58/M
18 Jennifer Cygan Butler PA 96 36 338 31:24.20 10:08/M
19 Shannon Pietrusinski Mars PA 371 39 351 31:45.60 10:15/M
20 Bridget Struble Pittsburgh PA 444 39 369 32:36.70 10:31/M
21 Gail Quigley Sarver PA 378 37 377 32:55.10 10:37/M
22 Melissa Hanlon Evans City PA 175 38 387 33:21.20 10:45/M
23 Susan Sullivan Tarentum PA 450 39 389 33:22.40 10:46/M
24 Kristen Bailey Ellwood City PA 14 35 394 33:46.10 10:54/M
25 Chelsea Pengilly Valencia PA 364 35 409 34:19.10 11:04/M
26 Priscilla Bromley Valencia PA 45 37 410 34:19.30 11:04/M
27 Britta Schaefer Cranberry Township 402 36 441 36:14.90 11:41/M
28 Mareike Thompson Gibsonia PA 460 38 442 36:16.80 11:42/M
29 Sherry Sevcik Beaver PA 412 36 454 37:40.70 12:09/M
30 Denyse Kennedy Valencia PA 227 38 508 43:18.20 13:58/M
31 Judith K. Strouse McKees Rocks PA 443 36 511 43:54.60 14:10/M
32 Amy Tedrow Cranberry Township 454 35 517 45:13.00 14:35/M
33 Nicole Cynkar 573 36 520 45:23.40 14:38/M
34 Ann Hixon Butler PA 192 35 524 46:04.00 14:52/M
35 Junko Hoshino 625 36 527 46:07.80 14:53/M
36 Miwa Maejima Mars PA 281 35 530 46:40.70 15:03/M
37 Juliet LaDieu Cranberry Township 252 37 549 49:56.80 16:06/M
38 Caroline Miller Wexford PA 306 38 562 51:26.90 16:35/M
39 Stephanie Elder Valencia PA 123 39 564 51:33.60 16:38/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristine Poloyac Cranberry Township 376 42 96 23:57.70 7:44/M
2 Adrienne Cook 568 43 129 25:17.80 8:09/M
3 Tracey Weaver 591 41 157 26:07.20 8:25/M
4 Dana Nicklas Cranberry Township 331 41 158 26:07.80 8:25/M
5 Carleen Burns Cranberry Township 50 41 180 26:41.40 8:36/M
6 Traci McKenna 594 44 187 27:00.20 8:43/M
7 Krista Hockenberry Pittsburgh PA 196 43 194 27:10.70 8:46/M
8 Lynette Wilkinson Baden PA 493 44 196 27:10.90 8:46/M
9 Michele Fairsnacht 592 42 201 27:16.30 8:48/M
10 Allison Brungard Mars PA 46 40 202 27:22.60 8:50/M
11 Carrie Denk 611 40 212 27:43.60 8:56/M
12 Cathy Zeisler Mars PA 516 41 225 27:59.60 9:02/M
13 Joanne Castello Valencia PA 73 44 236 28:24.80 9:10/M
14 Kimberly Cenci Mars PA 74 41 264 29:24.90 9:29/M
15 Krista Novak Evans City PA 333 40 265 29:25.50 9:29/M
16 Cindy Lutz Seven Fields PA 276 42 269 29:29.60 9:31/M
17 Holly Quinn Saxonburg PA 379 43 273 29:31.40 9:31/M
18 Joell Conley Cheswick PA 87 44 308 30:41.40 9:54/M
19 Laura Augustine Butler PA 8 42 319 30:50.50 9:57/M
20 Karen Harvey Gibsonia PA 179 40 320 30:52.70 9:57/M
21 Michelle Bushee Mars PA 53 43 324 30:55.90 9:58/M
22 Amy Sokol Lower Burrell PA 432 42 343 31:31.20 10:10/M
23 Catherine McElfresh 589 42 347 31:38.60 10:12/M
24 Betsy Gerthoffer Gibsonia PA 146 43 370 32:41.90 10:33/M
25 Jennifer Heim Valencia PA 183 43 375 32:50.90 10:35/M
26 Pam Pasko Gibsonia PA 354 42 401 33:57.30 10:57/M
27 Trisha Lawless Mars PA 255 42 413 34:33.00 11:09/M
28 Tracie Bulka Freeport PA 47 44 418 34:47.00 11:13/M
29 Melissa Wenzler South Euclid OH 484 43 434 35:46.40 11:32/M
30 Cathy Wolf Gibsonia PA 500 40 451 37:08.60 11:59/M
31 Lisa Johnson Gibsonia PA 217 41 452 37:08.90 11:59/M
32 Linda Ryan Valencia PA 399 43 457 38:09.20 12:18/M
33 Debbie Todd Mars PA 466 41 461 38:32.30 12:26/M
34 Yukino Yasoda Gibsonia PA 512 40 464 39:05.30 12:36/M
35 Rebecca Beck Valencia PA 22 42 479 40:36.00 13:06/M
36 Susan Cable Gibsonia PA 60 42 492 41:52.50 13:30/M
37 Michelle Orr Mars PA 345 43 503 42:54.30 13:50/M
38 Christina Nattrass Gibsonia PA 329 43 522 45:36.28 14:43/M
39 Maureen Strawn Valencia PA 441 42 539 47:45.00 15:24/M
40 Patti Massa Butler PA 284 44 560 51:23.90 16:35/M
41 Stacey Pfeifer Mars PA 367 41 572 53:19.00 17:12/M
42 Rhonda Vasilj Valencia PA 477 42 573 53:19.10 17:12/M
43 Rona Campbell Valencia PA 69 42 575 56:00.70 18:04/M
44 Joy Kennedy Valencia PA 226 40 580 56:58.80 18:23/M
45 Christine Cherry Valencia PA 79 44 581 57:46.80 18:38/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Hensler 635 45 71 22:35.20 7:17/M
2 Dorothy Moxie Sarver PA 316 47 77 23:05.90 7:27/M
3 Marilyn Larocca Valencia PA 254 48 123 25:02.90 8:05/M
4 Natalie Franke 617 49 144 25:43.30 8:18/M
5 Pamela Byers Warren OH 58 45 145 25:45.30 8:18/M
6 Jennifer McNabb Butler PA 297 48 163 26:13.00 8:27/M
7 Linda Parrish Gibsonia PA 353 45 171 26:23.40 8:31/M
8 Judy Haley Evans City PA 173 46 213 27:44.60 8:57/M
9 Becky Miller Valencia PA 304 49 230 28:12.40 9:06/M
10 Melanie Koester Mars PA 240 48 258 29:12.50 9:25/M
11 Coleen Whalen 542 47 289 30:12.00 9:45/M
12 Lisa Moss Butler PA 314 48 317 30:49.20 9:56/M
13 Carol Scanga 604 46 366 32:27.30 10:28/M
14 Stepanie Helerman Pataskala PA 184 48 368 32:32.80 10:30/M
15 Valerie Conley Valencia PA 89 47 374 32:50.70 10:35/M
16 Jodi Amoroso 571 45 390 33:33.60 10:49/M
17 Donna Warren Sewickley PA 482 46 391 33:37.30 10:51/M
18 Lori Palermo Cheswick PA 346 49 425 35:05.80 11:19/M
19 Christine Kwong Gibsonia PA 251 48 433 35:46.30 11:32/M
20 Dee Eppinger Zelienople PA 125 45 443 36:22.00 11:44/M
21 Julia Cvitkovich Mars PA 95 47 460 38:31.50 12:25/M
22 Diane Leachman 550 47 491 41:52.40 13:30/M
23 Mona Cornelia 574 48 496 42:23.00 13:40/M
24 Deborah Dibucci Glenshaw PA 108 47 497 42:23.00 13:40/M
25 Christine Sheehy 647 45 501 42:42.30 13:46/M
26 Karen Bojarski Butler PA 35 48 509 43:50.90 14:08/M
27 Annette Pasquini Valencia PA 358 48 516 45:00.17 14:31/M
28 Carol Jeuther Valencia PA 215 45 519 45:23.20 14:38/M
29 Tracy Mullins Curtisville PA 324 46 526 46:05.60 14:52/M
30 Lesley Griffith Mars PA 165 45 535 47:09.70 15:13/M
31 Jill Colussy 619 45 537 47:36.30 15:21/M
32 Izumi Konoki 609 47 548 49:51.60 16:05/M
33 Tina Zimmerman Valencia PA 524 45 563 51:28.80 16:36/M
34 Kimberly Reck 538 47 568 53:07.70 17:08/M
35 Jill Smelko 564 45 578 56:12.00 18:08/M
36 Terri Gizienski Curtisville PA 150 45 585 59:30.40 19:12/M
37 Elizabeth Studeny Valencia PA 447 49 586 59:48.20 19:17/M
38 Jennifer Ford 641 46 589 1:00:45.50 19:36/M
39 Maray Augustine 581 45 595 1:01:03.20 19:42/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Debbie Deddo Valencia PA 102 54 80 23:12.20 7:29/M
2 Mary Whitman Mars PA 490 50 166 26:15.40 8:28/M
3 Sherrie Mazuret Butler PA 285 54 248 28:56.90 9:20/M
4 Deb Smith Gibsonia PA 423 50 251 29:03.60 9:22/M
5 Kimberly Thomas Ellwood City PA 458 54 253 29:05.60 9:23/M
6 Diane McCausland 531 50 292 30:17.30 9:46/M
7 Jody Removchik Wexford PA 385 51 300 30:25.50 9:49/M
8 Kimberly Matz 639 51 365 32:26.60 10:28/M
9 Kathie Blinn Harmony PA 30 52 380 32:57.20 10:38/M
10 Melanie Alston 608 50 430 35:39.20 11:30/M
11 Lorraine Diamond Wexford PA 107 50 436 35:49.70 11:33/M
12 Kim Kowalewski Mars PA 245 50 474 39:44.90 12:49/M
13 Deb Souzer Butler PA 433 54 540 48:12.60 15:33/M
14 Patty Stefura Butler PA 437 52 545 48:37.00 15:41/M
15 Diane Cadwell Allison Park PA 63 51 547 49:39.70 16:01/M
16 Mary Squeglia Evans City PA 435 50 553 50:07.10 16:10/M
17 Victoria Bernier Pittsburgh PA 25 54 554 50:08.30 16:10/M
18 Denise Nuss Valencia PA 334 52 557 50:19.10 16:14/M
19 Jeannine Sable 615 51 569 53:08.10 17:08/M
20 Annette Wu 595 52 576 56:02.10 18:05/M
21 Georgine Scott Mars PA 409 51 588 1:00:45.10 19:36/M
22 Debra Coe Saxonburg PA 86 51 592 1:00:59.60 19:40/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Suzanne Leonberg Mars PA 267 56 177 26:37.30 8:35/M
2 Jill Todd Butler PA 468 56 238 28:32.30 9:12/M
3 Rose Marie Scheid Pittsburgh PA 404 55 257 29:10.60 9:25/M
4 Carol English Evans City PA 124 55 312 30:44.00 9:55/M
5 Mary Johnson Valencia PA 218 55 424 35:02.30 11:18/M
6 Susan Tassey Butler PA 453 57 444 36:22.80 11:44/M
7 Dorothy O'Donnell Brackenridge PA 337 58 462 38:37.80 12:27/M
8 Kathy Scheller Valencia PA 405 55 498 42:25.30 13:41/M
9 Joyce Kerin Valencia PA 229 55 512 44:26.50 14:20/M
10 Dorothy Frances 590 58 513 44:27.70 14:20/M
11 Denise Hoover Valencia PA 204 57 543 48:25.90 15:37/M
12 Susan Kovac Valencia PA 244 59 544 48:26.20 15:37/M
13 Kelly Rosendale Valencia PA 395 57 551 50:05.30 16:09/M
14 Liz McMeekin Valencia PA 296 57 558 50:57.80 16:26/M
15 Tina Lawther Valencia PA 257 56 591 1:00:58.50 19:40/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bev Weston Mars PA 487 60 197 27:12.60 8:46/M
2 Ann Chemen Harmony PA 78 61 309 30:43.10 9:55/M
3 Darlene Loebig Pittsburgh PA 271 60 494 42:20.70 13:39/M
4 Debbie Merrison 563 60 536 47:21.20 15:16/M
5 Janet Manfred Butler PA 282 60 541 48:13.60 15:33/M
6 Ellen Flemma 654 64 559 50:59.90 16:27/M
7 Marcy Hoover Valencia PA 203 61 570 53:09.70 17:09/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marcia Semple Valencia PA 411 68 402 33:58.50 10:57/M
2 Beth Daly Cranberry Township 98 65 411 34:27.80 11:07/M
3 Donna Gizienski Curtisville PA 151 69 584 59:30.10 19:12/M
Female 80 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Magretta Lutz 9000 83 463 38:45.30 12:30/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Edinger 587 20 1 16:21.20 5:16/M
2 Daniel Spaulding Valencia PA 434 25 2 16:58.60 5:28/M
3 Alex Gould Comstock Park MI 152 24 3 17:11.30 5:33/M
Overall Male MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Mussitsch Venetia PA 326 46 9 18:44.30 6:03/M
2 Jack Reed New Wilmington PA 384 54 18 19:45.40 6:22/M
3 Greg Schiller 552 51 20 19:49.70 6:24/M
Male 1 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mitchell Wright Gibsonia PA 506 9 154 26:04.70 8:25/M
2 Thomas Gentile Evans city PA 141 9 169 26:20.10 8:30/M
3 Kevin Butler Mars PA 55 8 198 27:13.10 8:47/M
4 Eli Wright Gibsonia PA 507 8 242 28:39.20 9:15/M
5 Michael Robinson Mars PA 390 9 256 29:08.90 9:24/M
6 Cole Cenci Mars PA 76 9 262 29:24.00 9:29/M
7 Jamison Hanlon Evans City PA 177 9 364 32:20.70 10:26/M
8 Ryan Pasko Gibsonia PA 355 8 400 33:57.20 10:57/M
9 Adrian Zugehar Valencia PA 525 9 478 40:29.80 13:04/M
10 Philip Iozzi Curtisville PA 213 9 523 45:59.60 14:50/M
Male 10 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Ejzak Butler PA 120 13 13 19:18.30 6:14/M
2 Eli Brooks 630 14 16 19:43.40 6:22/M
3 Connor Amsler Valencia PA 3 12 42 21:29.80 6:56/M
4 Evan Papak Seven Fields PA 349 14 53 22:02.80 7:06/M
5 Jack Butler 9057 13 55 22:05.40 7:07/M
6 Matthew McMahon Valencia PA 294 14 67 22:24.40 7:14/M
7 Jerome Nacey 621 12 86 23:26.80 7:34/M
8 John Zervos Mars PA 519 11 89 23:37.10 7:37/M
9 Evan Deddo Valencia PA 101 13 95 23:52.20 7:42/M
10 Sam Jockel Mars PA 216 12 107 24:20.00 7:51/M
11 Oliver Wenzler South Euclid OH 485 12 112 24:31.40 7:55/M
12 Blake Conley Valencia PA 88 11 130 25:17.80 8:09/M
13 Corey Heim Valencia PA 182 11 132 25:18.50 8:10/M
14 Sean Hannon Mars PA 178 12 135 25:22.70 8:11/M
15 Samuel Gentile Evans City PA 140 12 136 25:29.90 8:13/M
16 Thomas Haley III Evans City PA 174 12 141 25:33.40 8:15/M
17 Ian Steward 623 14 143 25:42.20 8:17/M
18 Alex Chipps Mars PA 81 11 150 25:59.30 8:23/M
19 Chuckie Green Valencia PA 156 11 155 26:05.90 8:25/M
20 Brandon Rosenberg 899 13 160 26:10.90 8:26/M
21 Dylan Seebacher Mars PA 410 12 161 26:11.30 8:27/M
22 Noah Wilkinson Baden PA 492 11 162 26:11.80 8:27/M
23 Nick Kiefer Mars PA 231 11 168 26:19.60 8:29/M
24 Nico Campagna Mars PA 65 11 170 26:23.20 8:31/M
25 Joey Pifer Mars PA 372 11 181 26:45.70 8:38/M
26 Tret McElfresh East Vandergrift P 292 12 192 27:07.90 8:45/M
27 Brady Knox Mars PA 236 12 214 27:45.20 8:57/M
28 Nathan Kaleida Mars PA 222 12 215 27:45.90 8:57/M
29 Will Zeisler Mars PA 517 10 224 27:58.40 9:01/M
30 Zach Leachman 549 10 228 28:09.70 9:05/M
31 Harrison Cook 569 14 246 28:51.20 9:18/M
32 Aaron Cvitkovich Mars PA 94 12 259 29:15.00 9:26/M
33 Jack Cenci Mars PA 75 11 263 29:24.30 9:29/M
34 Zach Palmer Mars PA 348 12 268 29:28.80 9:30/M
35 Jonathan Lawther Mars PA 258 14 270 29:29.60 9:31/M
36 Caleb Keys Mars PA 230 12 271 29:31.30 9:31/M
37 Kevin Soergel Mars PA 430 12 287 30:06.90 9:43/M
38 Soju Maejima Mars PA 280 12 304 30:31.10 9:51/M
39 Nathan Todd Mars PA 465 11 305 30:31.40 9:51/M
40 Caleb Hixon Mars PA 191 13 328 31:00.10 10:00/M
41 Matthew Mularski Seven Fields PA 320 11 332 31:07.90 10:02/M
42 Thomas Sheehy 648 11 337 31:22.60 10:07/M
43 Davis Bayne Cranberry Township 18 12 344 31:31.80 10:10/M
44 Kei Yasoda Gibsonia PA 511 10 354 31:55.50 10:18/M
45 Sean Mullen Valencia PA 321 12 376 32:52.40 10:36/M
46 Cody Wood Saxonburg PA 502 12 386 33:16.70 10:44/M
47 Michael Sodini Mars PA 428 12 404 33:59.40 10:58/M
48 Jason Burkert Valencia PA 48 13 405 34:01.30 10:58/M
49 Logan Mullen Valencia PA 322 10 420 34:49.50 11:14/M
50 Jordan Griffith Mars PA 162 12 453 37:36.40 12:08/M
51 Joel LaRocca 629 14 466 39:22.90 12:42/M
52 Kevin Ryan Valencia PA 398 13 468 39:28.90 12:44/M
53 Tanner Matuid 618 12 485 41:05.50 13:15/M
54 Louis Orr Mars PA 344 14 500 42:38.30 13:45/M
55 Chase Reck 537 11 565 52:10.40 16:50/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Slaney 600 17 4 17:32.90 5:39/M
2 Dalton Hayes 577 18 6 17:57.40 5:47/M
3 Andrew Mascio 602 17 8 18:30.30 5:58/M
4 Brendan Knox Mars PA 237 15 10 18:45.20 6:03/M
5 Paul Kasunic Butler PA 224 15 15 19:38.00 6:20/M
6 Preston Carlsson 622 15 17 19:44.70 6:22/M
7 Benjamin Kingan Butler PA 234 17 22 19:58.30 6:26/M
8 James Gajewski 579 16 38 21:19.70 6:53/M
9 Jared Geist Cabot PA 139 16 39 21:23.00 6:54/M
10 Gino Lamantia Valencia PA 253 16 43 21:32.00 6:57/M
11 Andrew Kingan Butler PA 233 15 54 22:04.80 7:07/M
12 Greg Waslo 614 18 59 22:08.30 7:08/M
13 Sam Concelman 601 18 84 23:24.40 7:33/M
14 Jake McMahon Valencia PA 295 18 88 23:33.10 7:36/M
15 Quentin Torgerson Mars PA 470 18 110 24:28.80 7:54/M
16 Dylan Bear Mars PA 21 19 140 25:33.20 8:15/M
17 Michael Derouin Valencia PA 106 18 165 26:15.30 8:28/M
18 Dan Cadwell Allison Park PA 61 19 173 26:28.80 8:32/M
19 Kyle Amoroso 570 17 193 27:09.30 8:45/M
20 Kyle Deddo Valencia PA 100 16 266 29:26.70 9:30/M
21 Andrew Bahorich 656 16 275 29:34.60 9:32/M
22 Andrew Pasquini Valencia PA 357 16 281 29:45.90 9:36/M
23 P.J. Winkler Franklin PA 497 16 329 31:00.60 10:00/M
24 Thomas Mullen Valencia PA 323 15 334 31:12.80 10:04/M
25 Brock Amoroso 572 15 348 31:40.90 10:13/M
26 Jansen Dougas Mars PA 114 17 373 32:49.20 10:35/M
27 Alex Kwong Gibsonia PA 250 15 395 33:51.70 10:55/M
28 Cody Augustine Saxonburg PA 9 19 593 1:00:59.70 19:40/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charles Parker 586 20 7 17:58.50 5:48/M
2 Jeremy Anderson 548 23 91 23:41.50 7:38/M
3 Chris Ungarean Aliquippa PA 475 21 139 25:31.40 8:14/M
4 Dan Uniatowski 606 24 233 28:19.00 9:08/M
5 Bryan Muska 653 22 345 31:32.30 10:10/M
6 Christopher Zimmerman Valencia PA 523 21 518 45:18.80 14:37/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Keith Haselhoff Pittsburgh PA 180 25 14 19:36.30 6:19/M
2 Christopher Boyd Gibsonia PA 39 27 19 19:45.80 6:22/M
3 Korey Hosack Seven Fields PA 207 28 45 21:33.10 6:57/M
4 Daniel Mitchell Butler PA 309 27 49 21:36.10 6:58/M
5 Ryan Leonberg Mars PA 266 27 60 22:09.30 7:09/M
6 Chris Lawther Lawrence Park PA 260 26 75 23:00.00 7:25/M
7 Tyler Crummy Gibsonia PA 93 28 78 23:10.40 7:28/M
8 Kevin Muska Mars PA 325 26 98 23:58.60 7:44/M
9 Patrick Kopfle Pittsburgh PA 241 25 113 24:33.80 7:55/M
10 Michael Scheid Mars PA 403 26 115 24:42.90 7:58/M
11 Bernie O'Keefe Pittsburgh PA 339 28 184 26:51.30 8:40/M
12 Sean Tosadori Butler PA 471 25 188 27:01.00 8:43/M
13 John A Lowrey III Mars PA 274 26 209 27:40.90 8:55/M
14 Justin Mech Valencia PA 298 28 237 28:31.60 9:12/M
15 Travis Carless New Kensington PA 71 26 254 29:06.60 9:23/M
16 Benjamin Kramer Seven Fields PA 246 28 267 29:27.60 9:30/M
17 Christian Acosta Pittsburgh PA 1 28 360 32:12.50 10:23/M
18 Shayantan Sinha Pittsburgh PA 418 28 416 34:42.10 11:12/M
19 Steven Pillage North Braddock PA 374 25 469 39:37.90 12:47/M
20 David Mcclosky Valencia PA 290 27 550 50:03.00 16:09/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Stuart Gibsonia PA 445 33 5 17:47.80 5:44/M
2 Stephen Mick Zelienople PA 302 31 12 19:17.80 6:13/M
3 Matthew Sudak Mars PA 449 33 34 21:13.40 6:51/M
4 Michael Segulla 651 33 35 21:17.00 6:52/M
5 Matt Schellhaas 644 33 47 21:34.80 6:57/M
6 Chris DeLucia Valencia PA 105 33 68 22:25.20 7:14/M
7 Anthony Boffo New Brighton PA 34 33 116 24:45.40 7:59/M
8 Kyle Austin Pittsburgh PA 10 30 122 24:58.50 8:03/M
9 Jason Batchen Kittanning PA 16 31 153 26:02.40 8:24/M
10 Bryan Dye 627 33 204 27:26.00 8:51/M
11 Matthew Hooks Leechburg VA 201 31 206 27:34.50 8:54/M
12 Shaun Babka Butler PA 11 30 210 27:41.70 8:56/M
13 Mike Hucko Gibsonia PA 632 31 298 30:23.70 9:48/M
14 John Shoup Butler PA 416 34 325 30:56.00 9:59/M
15 Dave Shebetich Gibsonia PA 415 33 352 31:49.10 10:16/M
16 Chuck Green Valencia PA 159 34 438 36:07.00 11:39/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Brehm Gibsonia PA 42 37 11 18:52.10 6:05/M
2 Matthew Opdyke Gibsonia PA 341 37 24 20:08.20 6:30/M
3 Justin Donahue Cranberry Township 113 35 33 21:10.50 6:50/M
4 Shawn Chapman Cranberry Township 77 37 128 25:16.50 8:09/M
5 Jeremy Peffer Lyndora PA 360 37 137 25:30.60 8:14/M
6 Ryan Faulkner Mars PA 128 35 142 25:38.50 8:16/M
7 Travis Bailey Ellwood City PA 15 35 149 25:58.60 8:23/M
8 Matt Zimmer N/A PA 522 36 178 26:40.00 8:36/M
9 Ryan Minister McKees Rocks PA 308 36 186 26:56.90 8:41/M
10 Gary Farrar 646 38 220 27:53.50 9:00/M
11 Shane Lindsay 528 36 285 29:58.60 9:40/M
12 Lorentz Hinrichsen Wexford PA 189 36 310 30:43.50 9:55/M
13 Brian Zima Seven Fields PA 520 35 342 31:26.30 10:08/M
14 Satoshi Hoshino 624 36 346 31:35.40 10:11/M
15 Rob Bayne Cranberry Township 19 38 358 32:02.50 10:20/M
16 Donald Tedrow Cranberry Township 455 36 359 32:04.20 10:21/M
17 Jason Hanlon Evans City PA 176 38 388 33:21.30 10:45/M
18 Shawn Graham Allison Park PA 155 37 408 34:12.90 11:02/M
19 Andy Hixon Renfrew PA 194 37 421 34:52.40 11:15/M
20 Anthony Roscoe McKees Rocks PA 393 35 458 38:17.30 12:21/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Yankel Evans City PA 510 41 25 20:45.80 6:42/M
2 Ron Schmoll 593 42 37 21:19.30 6:53/M
3 John Haggerty 633 43 51 21:58.20 7:05/M
4 Todd Zeisler Mars PA 515 42 52 22:01.00 7:06/M
5 Scott Wood Saxonburg PA 503 40 56 22:05.60 7:07/M
6 Steve Smith Seven Hills OH 561 43 87 23:31.70 7:35/M
7 Brian Kaleida Mars PA 223 40 99 24:01.20 7:45/M
8 Robert Covert Lyndora PA 91 40 117 24:47.60 8:00/M
9 Frank Gatewski 578 43 125 25:12.40 8:08/M
10 Bryan Shoemaker 607 43 152 25:59.80 8:23/M
11 Karl Gerthoffer Gibsonia PA 145 44 174 26:31.70 8:33/M
12 David Thompson Gibsonia PA 461 42 216 27:47.60 8:58/M
13 Eric Sokol Lower Burrell PA 431 42 221 27:53.60 9:00/M
14 Doug Caro 588 44 252 29:04.20 9:23/M
15 Mark Lawless Mars PA 256 44 277 29:36.00 9:33/M
16 Scott Grooms Slippery Rock PA 167 41 297 30:21.70 9:47/M
17 Ben Walker Evans City PA 480 41 315 30:48.50 9:56/M
18 Keith Mularski Seven Fields PA 319 41 331 31:07.80 10:02/M
19 Paul Halenda Mars PA 171 42 355 31:56.80 10:18/M
20 Everett Burns Cranberry Township 49 43 357 31:58.70 10:19/M
21 Christopher Wenzler South Euclid OH 486 44 382 33:02.50 10:39/M
22 William Wentling Mars PA 483 41 445 36:35.70 11:48/M
23 Tom Griffith Mars PA 164 40 534 47:09.20 15:13/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Biggs Gibsonia PA 27 46 23 20:00.70 6:27/M
2 Robert Younger Warren OH 514 47 31 21:04.30 6:48/M
3 T.J. Pynos Cranberry Township 377 48 32 21:06.80 6:48/M
4 Michael Finikiotis 575 48 36 21:18.70 6:52/M
5 Richard Williams Zelienople PA 496 48 48 21:36.10 6:58/M
6 Bill Knox Mars PA 238 48 50 21:53.30 7:04/M
7 John Howard Valencia PA 210 49 81 23:14.80 7:30/M
8 Rex Harpst 585 46 104 24:13.70 7:49/M
9 Jeff Castello Valencia PA 72 45 127 25:15.10 8:09/M
10 DAN REED 598 48 134 25:21.90 8:11/M
11 Angelo Palermo Cheswick PA 347 47 148 25:53.30 8:21/M
12 Douglas McCausland 532 48 159 26:09.20 8:26/M
13 Dennis Acon 544 49 176 26:34.10 8:34/M
14 ROB WILLIG 620 48 205 27:29.90 8:52/M
15 Doug Tichen Evans City PA 463 46 231 28:15.10 9:07/M
16 Tim Guido Lower Burrell PA 169 45 239 28:32.50 9:12/M
17 Clayton Eisenbrown Ellwood City PA 119 46 249 28:57.60 9:20/M
18 Doug Wright Gibsonia PA 508 45 255 29:07.30 9:24/M
19 Ron Walker Cranberry Township 481 47 260 29:17.90 9:27/M
20 Doug Acon 543 45 290 30:13.10 9:45/M
21 David Pasquini Valencia PA 359 48 295 30:18.90 9:46/M
22 Dave Gronostaj Butler PA 166 48 302 30:30.40 9:50/M
23 Charles Scanga 603 46 340 31:25.30 10:08/M
24 Jeffrey Gentile Evans City PA 143 48 399 33:55.10 10:56/M
25 George Dillon Valencia PA 109 47 414 34:36.20 11:10/M
26 Todd Pifer Mars PA 373 46 419 34:47.50 11:13/M
27 Hideski Kouoki 610 47 477 39:57.00 12:53/M
28 Carlos Leipner Valencia PA 265 45 507 43:11.20 13:56/M
29 Doug Augustine 580 48 594 1:01:02.90 19:41/M
30 Michael Dishart 558 49 597 1:03:29.70 20:29/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 BRENT COLLINS Evans City PA 582 50 21 19:54.10 6:25/M
2 Jeff Leya 638 50 28 20:54.10 6:45/M
3 Doug Cygan Butler PA 97 51 69 22:28.00 7:15/M
4 Gerry Riazzi 583 51 70 22:28.50 7:15/M
5 Jeffrey Kopinski Valencia PA 242 51 106 24:18.10 7:50/M
6 Ron Ripper Evans City PA 389 50 120 24:51.80 8:01/M
7 James Gascoine Cranberry twp PA 135 54 121 24:52.60 8:01/M
8 Alan Franko 616 51 164 26:13.70 8:27/M
9 Mark McNaughton 898 51 191 27:06.60 8:45/M
10 Stephen Sullivan 599 54 199 27:13.90 8:47/M
11 Braden Sassone Renfrew PA 400 54 243 28:41.70 9:15/M
12 Thomas Esterline Mars PA 127 53 279 29:37.20 9:33/M
13 Jay Lyle Cranberry Township 277 52 299 30:24.80 9:48/M
14 Bob Papak Seven Fields PA 351 54 318 30:50.00 9:57/M
15 David Meyer Mars PA 301 52 327 30:57.60 9:59/M
16 Patrick McFarland 597 54 371 32:43.40 10:33/M
17 Craig Moss Butler PA 312 54 555 50:10.70 16:11/M
18 Tom Cadwell Allison Park PA 62 54 574 53:25.10 17:14/M
19 Michael Studeny Valencia PA 446 54 587 1:00:08.40 19:24/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ed Gesselman Cheswick PA 147 58 73 22:52.40 7:23/M
2 Bob Todd Butler PA 467 58 111 24:29.10 7:54/M
3 Tom Henry 556 57 119 24:50.10 8:01/M
4 Daniel Christo Cranberry Township 82 56 183 26:48.90 8:39/M
5 Steve Bence Penn Hills PA 24 56 190 27:04.70 8:44/M
6 Mike Sodini Mars PA 429 55 245 28:47.90 9:17/M
7 Glenn Zugehar Valencia PA 526 55 272 29:31.40 9:31/M
8 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 498 59 339 31:25.00 10:08/M
9 Dave Thaman Mars PA 456 57 361 32:12.70 10:23/M
10 Paul Blinn 605 57 378 32:56.20 10:37/M
11 Don Scelza Valencia PA 401 57 392 33:38.70 10:51/M
12 F Michael Anderson Beaver Falls PA 4 55 417 34:44.50 11:12/M
13 Ben Houston Butler PA 208 57 437 35:54.76 11:35/M
14 Mark O'Donnell Brackenridge PA 336 58 480 40:39.40 13:07/M
15 Tom Turner Butler PA 473 56 510 43:52.50 14:09/M
16 Ed Tassey Butler PA 452 57 515 44:59.10 14:31/M
17 Mark Rosendale Valencia PA 394 58 552 50:05.70 16:09/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Gracie Cranberry Township 153 64 72 22:36.70 7:17/M
2 David Guerin Oakmont PA 168 61 240 28:36.10 9:14/M
3 Buddy Turner Butler PA 474 61 244 28:43.40 9:16/M
4 Randy Simmons Butler PA 417 64 426 35:28.40 11:26/M
5 Rick Booth Pittsburgh PA 38 64 440 36:10.20 11:40/M
6 Jaime Marin Cranberry Township 283 61 514 44:47.10 14:27/M
7 John Francis Cranberry Township 131 62 528 46:20.00 14:57/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 157 65 90 23:40.60 7:38/M
2 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 7 68 105 24:14.20 7:49/M
3 Steve Blair Valencia PA 29 68 384 33:13.30 10:43/M
4 Mike Zima Butler PA 521 65 470 39:38.30 12:47/M
5 Lynn Flack 643 65 583 59:23.60 19:09/M
Male 70 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David White Georgetown PA 489 71 226 28:00.40 9:02/M
Male 80 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kenneth Dishart Valencia PA 110 80 596 1:03:29.30 20:29/M