NORTH CATHOLIC PRESEASON NOVICE
Overall Finish List
August 26, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Matthew Schmitt ST KILIAN 1259 4 1 M 0-99 07:37 6:37/M
2 mathew mihm ST ALPHONSUS 1238 3 2 M 0-99 07:53 6:51/M
3 Jude Bell STS PETER & PAUL 1269 3 3 M 0-99 08:00 6:57/M
4 Anthony Mundorf ST SEBASTIAN 1266 4 4 M 0-99 08:01 6:58/M
5 Andrew Groll ST TERESA 1099 4 5 M 0-99 08:15 7:10/M
6 Justin Eigenmann ST KILIAN 1254 4 6 M 0-99 08:27 7:21/M
7 Conlan Moore ST BONAVENTURE 1246 3 7 M 0-99 08:35 7:28/M
8 Davis Luedtke ST KILIAN 1256 4 8 M 0-99 08:41 7:33/M
9 michael king ST ALPHONSUS 1235 4 9 M 0-99 08:46 7:37/M
10 Daniel Schaub ST BONAVENTURE 1247 4 10 M 0-99 08:53 7:43/M
11 Jarrod Siket ST KILIAN 1260 4 11 M 0-99 08:55 7:45/M
12 coleman mcdonough ST ALPHONSUS 1236 3 12 M 0-99 09:00 7:50/M
13 Mikey Frank ST TERESA 1098 4 13 M 0-99 09:00 7:50/M
14 Justin Siket ST KILIAN 1261 3 14 M 0-99 09:07 7:56/M
15 Wesley Smykal ST BONAVENTURE 1248 4 15 M 0-99 09:20 8:07/M
16 Harrison Miller ST BONAVENTURE 1245 3 16 M 0-99 09:27 8:13/M
17 Josh Sobolosky STS PETER & PAUL 1270 3 17 M 0-99 09:37 8:22/M
18 Dalhart Dobbs ST KILIAN 1253 4 18 M 0-99 09:42 8:26/M
19 Dylan Newell CDTCA 1231 4 19 M 0-99 09:43 8:27/M
20 Ian Daugherty ST ALPHONSUS 1233 4 20 M 0-99 09:45 8:29/M
21 Nicholas Rine BUTLER CATHOLIC 1229 3 21 M 0-99 09:49 8:32/M
22 Brady Smith ST TERESA 1107 4 22 M 0-99 09:50 8:33/M
23 Justin Bell ST SEBASTIAN 1263 4 23 M 0-99 09:52 8:35/M
24 alex mcpeak ST ALPHONSUS 1237 4 24 M 0-99 10:11 8:51/M
25 Thomas Bartholomew ST SEBASTIAN 1262 4 25 M 0-99 10:12 8:52/M
26 Jonathon Livermore BUTLER CATHOLIC 1228 3 26 M 0-99 10:13 8:53/M
27 dominic Rivetti ST ALPHONSUS 1240 4 27 M 0-99 10:17 8:57/M
28 John David Butler ST BONAVENTURE 1242 3 28 M 0-99 10:18 8:57/M
29 Jacob Rebel ST TERESA 1268 4 29 M 0-99 10:42 9:18/M
30 joe ebbert ST ALPHONSUS 1234 3 30 M 0-99 10:54 9:29/M
31 Ben McClelland ST SEBASTIAN 1264 4 31 M 0-99 10:55 9:30/M
32 luke pieczynski ST ALPHONSUS 1239 3 32 M 0-99 11:00 9:34/M
33 Luke Franks ST BONAVENTURE 1243 4 33 M 0-99 11:19 9:50/M
34 alec conti ST ALPHONSUS 1232 3 34 M 0-99 11:22 9:53/M
35 Flint Watson BUTLER CATHOLIC 1230 3 35 M 0-99 11:22 9:53/M
36 Brandon Miller ST SEBASTIAN 1265 4 36 M 0-99 11:47 10:15/M
37 Michael Giazzoni ST BONAVENTURE 1244 3 37 M 0-99 12:31 10:53/M
38 Ryan Belles ST BONAVENTURE 1241 3 38 M 0-99 12:31 10:53/M
39 Samuel Buchanan ST GREGORY 1249 2 39 M 0-99 12:33 10:55/M
40 Cash Hilinski ST GREGORY 1250 1 40 M 0-99 13:27 11:42/M
41 Matthew Goad ST KILIAN 1257 3 41 M 0-99 16:12 14:05/M