OIL CITY MUSIC ON THE HILL 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2012
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Brosius Oil City PA 470 34 ***** M 30-39 17:51.0 5:45/M
2 Jeff McVay Oil City PA 429 46 ***** M 40-49 18:15.8 5:53/M
3 BRIAN ISHMAN Seneca PA 475 34 ***** M 30-39 20:47.6 6:42/M
4 Stacie Stevenson PA 446 24 ***** F 20-29 21:05.5 6:48/M
5 Rod Brest Meadville PA 461 64 1 M 60-69 23:23.6 7:33/M
6 RICH BEACH FRANKLIN PA 469 32 1 M 30-39 23:34.7 7:36/M
7 Thomas Wilson Seneca PA 455 57 1 M 50-59 24:33.6 7:55/M
8 Heather McCandless Oil City PA 425 37 ***** F 30-39 24:37.2 7:56/M
9 MONICA HEPLER Emlenton PA 472 39 ***** F 30-39 25:01.1 8:04/M
10 BILL KENYON Oil City PA 471 48 1 M 40-49 25:10.8 8:07/M
11 Steven Friedhaber Oil City PA 412 31 2 M 30-39 25:21.6 8:11/M
12 Cate Fry Oil City PA 413 40 1 F 40-49 25:24.6 8:12/M
13 Vickie Morris Oil City PA 435 57 1 F 50-59 26:04.2 8:25/M
14 DICK NICHOLS Centerville PA 468 69 2 M 60-69 26:28.6 8:32/M
15 Brian Rodgers Oil City PA 443 31 3 M 30-39 27:27.0 8:51/M
16 Natasha Huber Oil City PA 422 29 1 F 20-29 27:31.1 8:53/M
17 TONY MASON Oil City PA 460 30 4 M 30-39 27:33.1 8:53/M
18 Maggie Motter Oil City PA 439 12 1 F 1-14 27:59.2 9:02/M
19 Kevin Fox Oil City PA 409 41 2 M 40-49 28:31.2 9:12/M
20 Merissa Wenner Cranberry pa 454 38 1 F 30-39 28:59.2 9:21/M
21 Diane Cartwright FRANKLIN PA 404 24 2 F 20-29 29:31.5 9:31/M
22 DAN WEAVER Oil City PA 458 33 5 M 30-39 29:36.1 9:33/M
23 PHYLLIS RAPP TITUSVILLE PA 462 54 2 F 50-59 29:54.8 9:39/M
24 Peter Winkler FRANKLIN PA 457 59 2 M 50-59 30:02.8 9:41/M
25 JESSICA BROADHEAD State College PA 459 26 3 F 20-29 30:14.4 9:45/M
26 Pam Bowersox Oil City PA 401 52 3 F 50-59 30:25.9 9:49/M
27 Pam Weaver FRANKLIN PA 453 54 4 F 50-59 31:33.8 10:11/M
28 Michael Mott PA 437 31 6 M 30-39 31:36.4 10:12/M
29 Michael Walentosky Oil City PA 452 52 3 M 50-59 31:46.5 10:15/M
30 Joyce Carbaugh Oil City PA 403 49 2 F 40-49 32:01.5 10:20/M
31 Jennifer Lyons FRANKLIN PA 424 41 3 F 40-49 32:11.4 10:23/M
32 Sharon Nesta Knox PA 441 59 5 F 50-59 32:23.9 10:27/M
33 Kyle Nesta Knox PA 442 23 1 M 20-29 32:25.0 10:27/M
34 Mark Motter Oil City PA 438 40 3 M 40-49 32:43.4 10:33/M
35 Dan Miller Oil City PA 432 29 2 M 20-29 32:51.2 10:36/M
36 Renee Miller Oil City PA 431 27 4 F 20-29 32:52.1 10:36/M
37 Barbara Dudzic Oil City PA 406 58 6 F 50-59 33:20.1 10:45/M
38 MADELINE BOYLE FRANKLIN PA 474 12 2 F 1-14 34:16.4 11:03/M
39 Cyndi Meddock Venus PA 430 47 4 F 40-49 34:27.2 11:07/M
40 Nancy Horne Seneca PA 421 58 7 F 50-59 36:05.7 11:38/M
41 Amanda Mott PA 436 30 2 F 30-39 36:24.4 11:45/M
42 Scott Switzer Lewis Center OH 449 42 4 M 40-49 39:07.1 12:37/M
43 Jane Gross Oil City PA 416 55 8 F 50-59 39:10.1 12:38/M
44 Julie Switzer Lewis Center OH 450 45 5 F 40-49 40:24.1 13:02/M
45 Adam Neely Seneca PA 440 34 7 M 30-39 40:48.4 13:10/M
46 Lynn Harriger 418 63 1 F 60-69 42:35.2 13:44/M
47 Jamie Fowler Seneca PA 466 47 6 F 40-49 44:18.1 14:17/M