RUN BETWEEN THE SUNS 12 HOUR LAP RACE
Overall Summary
June 30, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
12 HOUR RACE
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 TEAM-Butts & nuts 994 F/ 0 14 11:18:25.10 9:42/M 70.000
2 TEAM-Kara & Jolivette 992 F/ 0 13 11:09:13.60 10:18/M 65.000
3 Brian Krogmann 936 M/34 12 9:38:09.80 9:38/M 60.000
4 David Wise 914 M/41 12 11:43:56.20 11:44/M 60.000
5 TEAM-Pric-N- Hawkards 991 F/ 0 11 11:31:23.90 12:34/M 55.000
6 TEAM-2 stupid to stop 993 F/ 0 10 8:13:38.60 9:52/M 50.000
7 Suzanne Weightman 913 F/48 10 11:21:04.90 13:37/M 50.000
8 Shannon Gallagher 911 F/40 10 11:51:45.60 14:14/M 50.000
9 Scott McCray 901 M/64 9 11:31:08.10 15:22/M 45.000
10 Tom Jennings 921 M/54 9 11:53:40.80 15:52/M 45.000
11 Katie Peterson 909 F/30 8 10:39:28.90 15:59/M 40.000
12 Tiffany Hrach 902 F/33 8 10:39:29.40 15:59/M 40.000
13 Roger Niethe 905 M/54 8 10:39:40.50 16:00/M 40.000
14 Adam Peterson 910 M/30 8 10:39:40.50 16:00/M 40.000
15 Dan Prichard 916 M/37 8 10:46:56.70 16:10/M 40.000
16 David Adams 906 M/63 8 11:42:16.90 17:33/M 40.000
17 Craig Caylor 903 M/38 7 7:25:48.80 12:44/M 35.000
18 Jared Hazen 928 M/17 7 8:01:52.40 13:46/M 35.000
19 Carla Brown 933 F/44 7 8:48:48.20 15:07/M 35.000
20 Mary Zielinski 934 F/46 7 8:48:52.30 15:07/M 35.000
21 James Brockman 926 M/51 7 8:59:46.20 15:25/M 35.000
22 Nathan Gramley 925 M/26 7 10:43:29.10 18:23/M 35.000
23 Nick Billock 923 M/39 6 7:16:58.40 14:34/M 30.000
24 Patrick Krott 908 M/28 6 7:22:37.30 14:45/M 30.000
25 Adam Puhak 915 M/29 6 8:07:12.70 16:14/M 30.000
26 Mike Gallagher 912 M/51 6 10:33:43.30 21:07/M 30.000
27 Fred Frye 930 M/49 6 10:43:29.50 21:27/M 30.000
28 RICHARD GREATHOUSE 938 M/48 6 10:51:52.20 21:44/M 30.000
29 Thea Wheeling 932 F/56 6 11:38:56.50 23:18/M 30.000
30 Sean Donachy 904 M/39 5 5:28:14.10 13:08/M 25.000
31 Leslie Wheeling 931 F/27 5 10:39:02.00 25:34/M 25.000
32 Christine Vassen 920 F/41 5 11:09:14.80 26:46/M 25.000
33 Guy Forbes 918 M/57 4 4:52:39.10 14:38/M 20.000
34 Kristie Niethe 937 F/54 4 5:03:55.50 15:12/M 20.000
35 Gale Connor 929 F/53 4 6:22:10.00 19:07/M 20.000
36 Darla Dodds 919 F/41 4 6:57:12.00 20:52/M 20.000
37 Denise Seib 924 F/48 4 8:27:39.90 25:23/M 20.000
38 Jamey McLaughlin 907 F/32 4 8:46:46.60 26:20/M 20.000
39 Gary Sexton 935 M/56 3 2:52:25.60 11:30/M 15.000
40 Debra Stover 927 F/56 3 3:41:12.40 14:45/M 15.000
41 DANIEL WEAVER 922 M/33 3 4:26:58.30 17:48/M 15.000
42 Beverly Forbes 917 F/48 3 4:40:07.50 18:40/M 15.000